First game of 2020 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

02 Aug, 2020

Division Five B

Luton Town & Indians III *Baldock Cancelled

Division Six B

*Potters Bar III 258-9 (45) Allenburys & County Hall II 178-10 (42)

Division Nine A

*Sandridge II 122-10 (36.4) Welwyn Garden City IV 123-5 (35.3)

Division Ten B

*Northampton Exiles III 93-10 (32.2) Hoddesdon IV 94-1 (14.1)

Regional Division B East

*Welwyn Garden City V 180-10 (36.3) Letchworth Garden City V 183-5 (36)

Regional Division B West

Leverstock Green IV 112-10 (28.3) *Redbourn IV 115-5 (24.5)

08 Aug, 2020

Premier Division

Hertford 140-10 (33.4) *West Herts 144-6 (32.1)
*Radlett 244-8 (45) Totteridge Millhillians 236-10 (44.3)
*North Mymms 152-10 (44.2) Reed 153-6 (27.1)
*Harpenden 172-10 (41.1) Welwyn Garden City 173-6 (39.4)
*Potters Bar 293-4 (45) Hoddesdon 177-10 (41.4)

Championship

*Preston 112-10 (40) Old Owens 116-4 (22.5)
*Flitwick 234-7 (45) Luton Town & Indians 240-2 (39.5)
*Letchworth Garden City 276-6 (45) Shenley Village 106-10 (30.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 140-10 (35) Langleybury 143-4 (40.5)
*Dunstable 229-10 (43.3) Bishop's Stortford 231-5 (44)

Division One

*Sawbridgeworth 282-10 (43.2) Harpenden II 238-10 (43)
*Ickleford 183-10 (42.1) Hitchin 184-5 (42.3)
*St Margaretsbury 232-9 (45) Old Albanian 235-6 (43.3)
*Leverstock Green 232-10 (44.4) Broxbourne 201-10 (40.2)
*Ampthill Town 243-6 (44) Holtwhites Trinibis 245-6 (40.2)

Division Two A

*Stevenage 182-9 (45) St Albans 184-3 (24.2)
Berkhamsted 251-8 (45) *Knebworth Park 111-10 (36.1)
*Watford Town 143-10 (38) Bushey 144-4 (31)
*Redbourn 249-10 (43.5) Abbots Langley 175-10 (37.2)
*Chorleywood 281-9 (45) Kings Langley 173-10 (39.1)

Division Two B

*Radlett II 174-7 (45) Hertford II 177-3 (38)
*Potters Bar II 247-7 (45) Hoddesdon II 182-10 (41.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 203-6 (45) *Flitwick II 206-2 (30.4)
*Old Elizabethans 258-9 (45) Northchurch 152-7 (45)
Allenburys & County Hall Northwood Cancelled

Division Three A

*Letchworth Garden City II 254-5 (45) Datchworth 235-9 (45)
Potton Town North Enfield Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians II Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled
*Eversholt 323-10 (45) Dunstable II 146-10 (29.3)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 200-7 (40) Parkfield & Headstone 200-10 (49.4)

Division Three B

*Bayford & Hertford 247-8 (45) West Herts II 246-10 (45)
Lutonian 306-9 (45) *Wheathampstead 180-7 (45)
*Southgate Adelaide 148-10 (41.4) Cockfosters 152-5 (30)
*Sandridge 148-10 (40) Reed II 150-3 (26.1)
*Harpenden III 205-9 (45) Hemel Hempstead Town II 210-5 (36.1)

Division Four A

*Old Haberdashers 156-6 (45) Old Finchleians 158-7 (38.3)
*Leverstock Green II 260-5 (45) Hatfield & Crusaders 129-10 (30.3)
*Bishop's Stortford II 197-10 (43.5) Langleybury II 147-9 (45)
*Rickmansworth 318-9 (45) Northwood Town 145-10 (31.4)
*Watford Town II 180-10 (44.1) Cheshunt Rosedale 181-2 (39.4)

Division Four B

*Northampton Exiles 221-7 (45) Stevenage II 193-7 (45)
*Shenley Village II 145-10 (43.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 146-6 (38)
*Chorleywood II 251-5 (45) Ampthill Town II 186-10 (42)
*Flamstead 123-10 (26.2) London Colney 125-2 (20.1)
*Hatfield Hyde 62-10 (25.4) Hitchin II 63-1 (15.5)

Division Five A

*Knebworth Park II 246-8 (45) Old Camdenians 214-7 (45)
St Albans II 133-10 (36.4) *Hertford III 136-7 (33)
*Bentley Heath 370-8 (45) North Mymms II 80-10 (22.3)
*Radlett III 198-10 (42) Ickleford II 96-10 (28)
*Frogmore 247-7 (45) Tewin 248-2 (42.1)

Division Five B

*Mill Hill Village 262-9 (45) Broxbourne II 263-3 (35.4)
Welwyn Garden City III *Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
*Boxmoor 219-6 (45) Hertingfordbury 165-10 (39.2)
Baldock 95-10 (27.1) *Redbourn II 96-2 (14.3)
*Old Albanian II 231-10 (44.3) Luton Town & Indians III 122-10 (34.3)

Division Six A

*Old Finchleians II 305-4 (45) Letchworth Garden City III 170-10 (32.5)
*Radlett IV 175-10 (45) Bushey II 173-10 (39.2)
*Clifton 279-10 (43.3) Northwood II 117-10 (29)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 190-10 (42.1) Preston II 194-7 (37.1)
*Berkhamsted II 263-9 (45) Old Cholmeleians 62-10 (19)

Division Six B

*Potters Bar III 257-10 (44.4) Watton-at-Stone 201-7 (45)
*Greenwood Park 183-10 (38.1) Hatfield & Crusaders II 185-7 (38.4)
*Allenburys & County Hall II 138-10 (38.3) Rickmansworth II 141-7 (26.5)
*Cheshunt Rosedale II 230-10 (44) Potten End 215-10 (43)
*Old Elizabethans II 248-8 (45) Abbots Langley II 184-4 (45)

Division Seven A

*Botany Bay 279-6 (40) St Margaretsbury II 188-10 (37.4)
*Old Owens II 114-10 (30.5) Weston 77-10 (25)
Datchworth II 170-10 (38.2) *Pirton 174-6 (38.5)
*Northwood Town II 279-8 (40) Stevenage III 266-10 (39.3)
*Flitwick III 192-8 (40) Cockfosters II 131-10 (36.2)

Division Seven B

Kings Langley II 150-8 (40) *Bovingdon 151-6 (27.3)
Northchurch II 54-10 (20.2) *Ware 162-10 (39)
*Shenley Village III 138-10 (39.3) Hatch End 92-10 (29.4)
*Southgate Adelaide II 225-6 (40) Offley & Stopsley 201-7 (40)
*Northampton Exiles II 184-9 (40) Harpenden Dolphins 185-1 (30)

Division Eight A

*Chipperfield Clarendon II 176-10 (37.5) Aldenham 177-2 (25.5)
*Pinner 278-6 (40) Old Cholmeleians II 102-10 (33.5)
*Harpenden IV 173-9 (40) St Albans III 177-6 (33.1)
*Wheathampstead II 110-10 (36) Lutonian II 112-0 (23)
*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 261-6 (40) Luton Town & Indians IV 176-10 (36.5)

Division Eight B

*Watford Town III 248-8 (40) Baldock II 79-10 (29.5)
*Mill Hill Village II 130-10 (34.1) West Herts III 131-7 (33.1)
*Redbourn III 172-8 (40) Dunstable III 173-6 (32.5)
*Old Albanian III 190-6 (40) Totteridge Millhillians III 191-6 (34.4)
Leverstock Green III 139-10 (39.4) *Old Minchendenians 134-8 (40)

Division Nine A

*Welwyn Garden City IV 243-3 (40) Knebworth Park III 247-1 (34.4)
*Hitchin III 217-5 (40) Langleybury III 141-8 (40)
Sandridge II 164-6 (40) *Bentley Heath II 167-7 (36.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 143-10 (39.1) Southgate Compton 144-3 (25.3)
*Hoddesdon III 147-5 (40) Hatfield Hyde II 144-7 (40)

Division Nine B

*Bayford & Hertford II 174-6 (40) Preston III 175-5 (39.5)
*Hertford IV 204-6 (40) Cheshunt Rosedale III 174-8 (40)
*Stevenage IV 47-10 (21.3) Boxmoor II 49-1 (4.2)
*Old Eastcotians 325-8 (40) London Colney II 169-10 (39.1)
*Great Gaddesden 252-7 (40) Bushey III 149-10 (38.1)

Division Ten A

*Pinner II 197-7 (40) Harpenden V 115-10 (30.1)
*Reed III 194-9 (40) Rickmansworth III 198-6 (37.5)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 119-10 (34.4) West Herts IV 121-5 (29.3)
*Holtwhites Trinibis III 168-8 (40) Bamville 170-4 (30.1)
*Old Haberdashers II 203-10 (40) Northwood III 100-10 (29)

Division Ten B

*Parkfield & Headstone II 149-10 (36.4) Mill Hill Village III 152-5 (24.3)
Old Elizabethans III 184-7 (40) *North Enfield II 159-8 (40)
*Northampton Exiles III 143-9 (40) Flamstead II 145-6 (30.3)
Letchmore 244-7 (40) *Preston IV 226-9 (40)
*Hoddesdon IV 133-10 (35) Chorleywood III 137-5 (30.1)

Regional Division A East

*Datchworth III 241-6 (40) St Margaretsbury III 238-10 (39.4)
Stevenage V 148-9 (40) *Cockfosters III 149-7 (35.3)
Tewin II 189-3 (40) *Potters Bar IV 106-10 (20)
*Hitchin IV 210-7 (40) Ickleford III 184-6 (40)
Broxbourne III 264-8 (40) *Hertingfordbury II 121-10 (26)

Regional Division A West

*Shenley Village IV 283-4 (40) Watford Town IV 135-10 (30)
Boxmoor III Abbots Langley III Conceded
*St Albans IV 76-10 (26) Old Albanian IV 76-10 (17)
*Harpenden VI 158-8 (40) Potten End II 159-6 (32)
*Markyate & Luton Town 208-10 (38.2) Berkhamsted III 206-10 (40)

Regional Division B East

*Welwyn Garden City V 78-10 (30.1) Hatfield Hyde III 82-4 (17.4)
Old Owens III 205-5 (40) *Ware II 129-10 (35.4)
*Letchworth Garden City V 145-8 (40) Botany Bay II 146-4 (29.3)
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 217-7 (40) Stevenage VI 80-10 (23.2)

Regional Division B West

Old Minchendenians II *Chipperfield Clarendon III Cancelled
*Leverstock Green IV 109-10 (28.4) Wheathampstead III 110-3 (25)
Northwood Town III 207-7 (40) *Redbourn IV 211-7 (39)
*Old Camdenians II 100-10 (38.4) Northwood IV 103-2 (20.2)
*Rickmansworth IV 48-10 (28.3) Hatch End II 49-1 (13.4)

Regional Division C East

Edmonton Hatfield Hyde IV Conceded
Hitchin V Baldock III Cancelled
Datchworth IV Hoddesdon V Cancelled
*Knebworth Park IV 158-8 (40) Tye Green 159-4 (25.3)

Regional Division C West

Kings Langley III 130-10 (30.3) *Southgate Adelaide III 132-9 (39.3)
Chorleywood IV Watford Town V Cancelled
West Herts V Bushey IV Cancelled
North Mymms III Berkhamsted IV Cancelled
© Copyright DragonStack 2016