07 Aug, 2021

Premier Division

Totteridge Millhillians Hoddesdon Cancelled
Hertford 201-6 (53) *North Mymms 202-5 (38)
Radlett *Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
West Herts 155-10 (49.3) *Reed 156-3 (36.3) R
Potters Bar 129-7 (40) *Harpenden 131-4 (35.1)

Championship

Shenley Village 161-10 (55.2) *Luton Town & Indians 162-8 (50.5)
Dunstable 154-10 (39) *Old Owens 159-5 (36.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town 263-8 (51.2) *Langleybury 144-8 (45.4)
Preston Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Flitwick 248-4 (41.4) *Letchworth Garden City 249-8 (57.4) R

Division One

Broxbourne Leverstock Green Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis *Ickleford Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth 245-10 (49.4) *Harpenden II 169-9 (41.3) R
Old Albanian 186-5 (44) *St Margaretsbury 103-10 (26.3) R
Hitchin 201-9 (50) *Ampthill Town 170-2 (37.3) R

Division Two A

Abbots Langley Berkhamsted Cancelled
St Albans Stevenage Cancelled
Chorleywood 161-6 (32) *Kings Langley 63-5 (14.3) R
Watford Town Knebworth Park Cancelled
*Bushey 247-6 (50) Redbourn 228-7 (44.2) R

Division Two B

Hoddesdon II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Hertford II 184-4 (45) *Welwyn Garden City II 105-10 (34.2) R
Radlett II 254-9 (50) *Northchurch 104-10 (39.1)
Allenburys & County Hall 176-10 (48.3) *Flitwick II 154-5 (37.4) R
Northwood Old Elizabethans Cancelled

Division Three A

*Eversholt 252-8 (50) Dunstable II 81-10 (35) R
Chipperfield Clarendon 354-5 (50) *Potton Town 142-4 (18.5) R
North Enfield Totteridge Millhillians II Cancelled
Datchworth 135-8 (40) *Letchworth Garden City II 139-2 (31) R
Parkfield & Headstone Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled

Division Three B

Harpenden III Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
West Herts II Reed II Cancelled
Lutonian 229-10 (49.2) *Wheathampstead 141-10 (35.2) R
Bayford & Hertford Sandridge Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide Cockfosters Cancelled

Division Four A

Leverstock Green II 70-10 (25) *Watford Town II 72-2 (13.5)
Hatfield & Crusaders Old Haberdashers Cancelled
*Rickmansworth 142-10 (37) Old Finchleians 47-3 (11.5) R
Langleybury II Northwood Town Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II *Cheshunt Rosedale Cancelled

Division Four B

Shenley Village II *Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Chorleywood II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
Stevenage II 119-7 (37) *Hitchin II 102-4 (26) R
*Flamstead 84-10 (32) London Colney 85-2 (14.3)
*Hatfield Hyde 261-8 (46) Ampthill Town II 142-9 (46) R

Division Five A

North Mymms II Frogmore Cancelled
*Ickleford II 147-10 (47.5) Tewin 94-10 (22.3)
Radlett III Old Camdenians Cancelled
Bentley Heath 209-9 (40) *Knebworth Park II 184-10 (37.4) R
Hertford III St Albans II Cancelled

Division Five B

Sawbridgeworth II Baldock Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians III 113-10 (39) *Broxbourne II 117-5 (29.5)
Welwyn Garden City III Old Albanian II Cancelled
Mill Hill Village Redbourn II Cancelled
Hertingfordbury Boxmoor Cancelled

Division Six A

Preston II 158-10 (48.1) *Berkhamsted II 75-10 (29.4)
Letchworth Garden City III Northwood II Cancelled
Bushey II Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Old Finchleians II Radlett IV Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town III 58-10 (24.2) *Clifton 61-1 (9)

Division Six B

Allenburys & County Hall II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Potten End 231-8 (50) *Rickmansworth II 145-9 (37) R
Cheshunt Rosedale II Hatfield & Crusaders II Cancelled
Potters Bar III 190-10 (41.5) *Watton-at-Stone 91-10 (31) R
Greenwood Park 75-10 (22.3) *Old Elizabethans II 79-5 (18)

Division Seven A

Datchworth II 176-7 (45) *Weston 136-10 (35.1)
*Northwood Town II Bishop's Stortford III Void
Cockfosters II Stevenage III Cancelled
St Margaretsbury II 119-7 (32) *Botany Bay 122-6 (29.3) R
Flitwick III 135-10 (39.2) *Old Owens II 106-3 (20.5) R

Division Seven B

Ware 166-9 (44) *Bovingdon 167-5 (30) R
Northampton Exiles II Northchurch II Cancelled
Harpenden Dolphins 105-9 (35) *Offley & Stopsley 78-10 (32.4)
Shenley Village III Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
Hatch End Kings Langley II Cancelled

Division Eight A

Luton Town & Indians IV *Aldenham Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II *Pinner Cancelled
Chipperfield Clarendon II Lutonian II Cancelled
Wheathampstead II 118-10 (34.2) *St Albans III 119-9 (26.2)
Harpenden IV 137-9 (39) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 119-10 (31.3)

Division Eight B

Baldock II 144-9 (45) *West Herts III 147-6 (30)
Totteridge Millhillians III Old Albanian III Cancelled
*Dunstable III 201-10 (41.1) Mill Hill Village II 140-10 (34.2)
Watford Town III Redbourn III Cancelled
Old Minchendenians Leverstock Green III Cancelled

Division Nine A

*Knebworth Park III 76-10 (26.5) Hitchin III 80-2 (21)
Hoddesdon III 124-10 (37) *Bentley Heath II 125-5 (31.1) R
Langleybury III Southgate Compton Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde II Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
Sandridge II 142-8 (45) *Welwyn Garden City IV 114-4 (31.3) R

Division Nine B

Great Gaddesden Old Eastcotians Conceded
Bushey III 157-10 (42.1) *Boxmoor II 129-2 (23) R
Hertford IV 181-4 (40) *Preston III 184-9 (36.4) R
London Colney II Cheshunt Rosedale III Cancelled
Stevenage IV Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled

Division Ten A

Old Haberdashers II Bamville Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City IV 220-5 (45) *Harpenden V 180-10 (42.5)
Pinner II Reed III Cancelled
Northwood III 270-5 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 185-10 (42.1)
West Herts IV 247-8 (45) *Rickmansworth III 161-10 (33) R

Division Ten B

Old Elizabethans III Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
Hoddesdon IV *Flamstead II Cancelled
Chorleywood III Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
Mill Hill Village III North Enfield II Cancelled
Letchmore Preston IV Cancelled

Regional Division A East

*Datchworth III 157-7 (40) Ickleford III 161-3 (27)
Stevenage V 157-5 (40) *Tewin II 158-8 (36)
Potters Bar IV *Hitchin IV Cancelled
Broxbourne III Hertingfordbury II Conceded
*St Margaretsbury III Cockfosters III Void

Regional Division A West

Potten End II 98-8 (40) *Berkhamsted III 101-2 (30)
St Albans IV Watford Town IV Cancelled
Boxmoor III 95-10 (33.2) *Shenley Village IV 99-3 (15.4)
Abbots Langley III Harpenden VI Cancelled
Markyate & Luton Town 176-8 (40) *Old Albanian IV 54-10 (27.1)

Regional Division B East

Ware II 68-9 (30) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 69-2 (17.5)
*Hatfield Hyde III 280-3 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 134-9 (40)
*Baldock III Edmonton Void
Old Owens III Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Conceded
Welwyn Garden City V 102-10 (29.5) *Botany Bay II 105-6 (29.2)

Regional Division B West

Wheathampstead III Hatch End II Cancelled
Northwood Town III 116-10 (32.4) *Redbourn IV 119-4 (24.4)
Leverstock Green IV Chipperfield Clarendon III Cancelled
Rickmansworth IV Northwood IV Cancelled
Old Camdenians II Old Minchendenians II Cancelled

Regional Division C East

Southgate Adelaide III Tye Green Cancelled
Hoddesdon V Mill Hill Village IV Cancelled
North Mymms III Broxbourne IV Cancelled
Cheshunt Rosedale IV St Margaretsbury IV Cancelled

Regional Division C West

Pinner III Batchworth Cancelled
Kings Langley III 144-10 (27) *Northwood V 142-10 (32)
Watford Town V Chorleywood IV Cancelled
Northwood Town IV West Herts V Cancelled
Bushey IV Berkhamsted IV Cancelled

Regional Division C North

Datchworth IV Hitchin V Cancelled
Flitwick IV 148-9 (40) *Tewin III 151-2 (31.1)
Hatfield Hyde IV Wheathampstead IV Cancelled
Knebworth Park IV 103-10 (29.1) *Baldock IV 104-8 (24.1)