06 Aug, 2022
Premier Division
West Herts | 304-5 (60) | *Welwyn Garden City | 233-8 (57) | ||
*Radlett | 338-3 (52) | Hoddesdon | 219-10 (57) | ||
*Potters Bar | 342-2 (57) | Totteridge Millhillians | 287-6 (58) | ||
Harpenden | 314-6 (60) | *Hertford | 243-8 (60) | ||
North Mymms | 195-10 (54.5) | *Bishop's Stortford | 198-3 (40.5) |
Championship
Shenley Village | 158-10 (55.3) | *Old Owens | 161-7 (43.3) | ||
*Flitwick | 135-10 (42) | Reed | 136-7 (40.1) | ||
*Preston | 170-10 (46.3) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 172-5 (30) | ||
*Hitchin | 287-10 (58.3) | Dunstable Town | 249-9 (56) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 92-10 (46.1) | Broxbourne | 93-9 (45.2) |
Division 1
Ampthill Town | 227-5 (50) | *St Margaretsbury | 231-5 (48.2) | ||
*Redbourn | 371-6 (50) | Leverstock Green | 340-10 (46.2) | ||
*St Albans | 187-9 (50) | Letchworth Garden City | 123-10 (38.3) | ||
*Harpenden II | 318-5 (50) | Old Albanians | 82-10 (23.5) | ||
*Langleybury | 339-8 (50) | Sawbridgeworth | 223-10 (38.3) |
Division 2 A
*Hoddesdon II | 160-7 (50) | Watford Town | 161-2 (23.2) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 141-10 (43.5) | *Berkhamsted | 144-6 (33.2) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 79-10 (20.3) | *Ickleford | 80-1 (14) | ||
*Stevenage | 102-10 (32.5) | Abbots Langley | 103-6 (23.4) |
Division 2 B
Northwood | 240-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 183-10 (44.3) | ||
*Kings Langley | 244-9 (50) | Northchurch | 122-10 (38.4) | ||
Hertford II | 176-10 (47.1) | *Radlett II | 180-5 (39.1) | ||
*Lutonian | 212-10 (43.3) | Flitwick II | 201-10 (48.4) | ||
*Eversholt | 130-10 (36.1) | Potters Bar II | 131-5 (35.1) |
Division 3 A
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 211-9 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall | 212-4 (44.3) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 160-10 (45.4) | West Herts II | 161-4 (39.3) | ||
*Potton Town | 184-10 (40.4) | Dunstable Town II | 187-5 (40.2) | ||
Rickmansworth | 236-7 (50) | *North Enfield | 185-8 (50) | ||
*Datchworth | 202-10 (49.2) | Knebworth Park | 206-9 (49.2) |
Division 3 B
Welwyn Garden City II | 283-6 (50) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 60-10 (13) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 200-10 (49.2) | Wheathampstead | 125-10 (46) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 258-6 (50) | London Colney | 97-10 (32.5) | ||
*Sandridge | 188-10 (49.5) | Cockfosters | 190-2 (37.4) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 103-10 (38.2) | Reed II | 106-4 (21) |
Division 4 A
*Northwood Town | 310-6 (50) | Watford Town II | 281-8 (50) | ||
*Old Haberdashers | 196-10 (49.5) | Southgate Adelaide | 198-3 (34.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 206-10 (48.3) | Bishop's Stortford II | 207-4 (41.2) | ||
Cheshunt Rosedale | 169-10 (37.3) | *Hitchin II | 171-8 (41.5) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 136-10 (23.4) | Tewin | 138-7 (37.4) |
Division 4 B
*Stevenage II | 212-9 (50) | St Albans II | 213-4 (40.5) | ||
*Redbourn II | 264-7 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 163-10 (43.5) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 198-8 (50) | Langleybury II | 179-10 (48.4) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 315-3 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 246-8 (50) | ||
Harpenden III | 108-10 (34) | *Hatfield Hyde | 113-3 (30.4) |
Division 5 A
Preston II | 113-10 (36.5) | *Radlett III | 114-3 (20.1) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 268-4 (50) | Bentley Heath | 271-5 (45.4) | ||
*North Mymms II | 216-7 (50) | Broxbourne II | 168-10 (43.1) | ||
*Hertford III | 205-10 (46) | Old Camdenians | 206-8 (33.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 317-8 (50) | Frogmore | 99-10 (25.3) |
Division 5 B
*Potten End | 271-6 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 145-10 (33.4) | ||
*Ickleford II | 149-10 (45.5) | Mill Hill Village | 152-4 (34.3) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 265-6 (50) | Clifton | 268-8 (49.2) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 187-10 (50) | Boxmoor | 175-10 (41) | ||
*Flamstead | 271-10 (45.5) | Baldock | 260-8 (50) |
Division 6 A
*Radlett IV | 139-10 (37.2) | Welwyn Garden City III | 142-6 (27.5) | ||
Old Owens II | 220-10 (40.4) | *Knebworth Park II | 101-10 (30) | ||
*Northwood II | 276-9 (50) | Letchworth Garden City III | 218-10 (50) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 141-10 (45.5) | *Berkhamsted II | 143-4 (31.3) |
Division 6 B
*Bovingdon | 208-10 (46) | Rickmansworth II | 209-4 (44.5) | ||
Old Finchleians II | 169-10 (45) | *Potters Bar III | 132-10 (33.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 134-10 (39.4) | Greenwood Park | 137-2 (30.4) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | Cheshunt Rosedale II | Cancelled | |||
Old Elizabethans II | 211-10 (48.4) | *Botany Bay | 212-6 (45.1) |
Division 7 A
*Weston | 213-9 (40) | Datchworth II | 156-9 (40) | ||
Abbots Langley II | 206-8 (40) | *Ware | 162-10 (36.5) | ||
*Lutonian II | 194-8 (40) | Stevenage III | 195-7 (38) | ||
*Flitwick III | 197-3 (40) | Northwood Town II | 162-10 (40) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 171-10 (37.4) | *St Margaretsbury II | 173-4 (31.1) |
Division 7 B
Southgate Adelaide II | 182-10 (38.3) | *Northampton Exiles II | 111-10 (30.1) | ||
Northchurch II | 139-9 (40) | *Little Berkhamsted | 141-6 (30) | ||
*West Herts III | 193-6 (40) | Hatch End | 77-10 (25) | ||
*Cockfosters II | 131-10 (39.3) | Harpenden Dolphins | 132-2 (30.4) | ||
Shenley Village III | 169-8 (40) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 92-10 (33) |
Division 8 A
*Wheathampstead II | 186-10 (38.2) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 163-10 (37.1) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 154-10 (38.2) | Old Cholmeleians II | 66-10 (21.1) | ||
Pinner | 189-9 (40) | *Old Minchendenians | 77-10 (27.2) | ||
*St Albans III | 143-10 (39.1) | Hitchin III | 135-10 (39.5) | ||
*Aldenham | 221-8 (40) | Watford Town III | 79-10 (20.3) |
Division 8 B
Bentley Heath II | 187-10 (36) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 185-9 (40) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 186-9 (40) | Harpenden IV | 187-3 (35.3) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 212-10 (38.3) | Boxmoor II | 213-6 (32.1) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 184-10 (38.3) | Langleybury III | 183-9 (34.2) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 192-9 (40) | *Redbourn III | 110-10 (29.5) |
Division 9 A
*Great Gaddesden | 327-6 (40) | Baldock II | 215-8 (40) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 252-4 (40) | Hoddesdon III | 96-10 (32.4) | ||
*Bamville | 165-10 (37.5) | Hatfield Hyde II | 166-8 (34.2) | ||
*Hertford IV | 152-10 (39.3) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 155-5 (35) | ||
Sandridge II | 165-10 (38) | *Southgate Compton | 168-3 (30.2) |
Division 9 B
*Leverstock Green III | 277-7 (40) | Knebworth Park III | 96-9 (36) | ||
*London Colney II | 216-7 (40) | Pinner II | 217-4 (36.3) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale III | 252-7 (40) | Reed III | 186-8 (40) | ||
*Preston III | 158-8 (40) | Stevenage IV | 161-5 (22.2) |
Division 10 North
Hitchin IV | 213-6 (40) | *Ickleford III | 203-8 (40) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City IV | 166-10 (37) | Harpenden V | 170-2 (26.4) | ||
*Markyate | 385-8 (40) | Preston IV | 91-9 (40) | ||
Stevenage V | 91-10 (31.3) | *Datchworth III | 92-2 (29) | ||
*Redbourn IV | 210-8 (40) | Tewin II | 211-3 (38.3) |
Division 10 South
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 182-7 (40) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 163-4 (40) | ||
Letchmore | 123-7 (40) | *North Enfield II | 125-2 (21.4) | ||
*Mill Hill Village III | 174-10 (37) | Old Haberdashers II | 93-10 (27.1) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 146-9 (40) | *Old Elizabethans III | 148-7 (37.1) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone II | 196-9 (40) | Botany Bay II | 199-5 (38.4) |
Division 10 East
St Margaretsbury III | 194-8 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 197-6 (37.3) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | Hoddesdon IV | Conceded | |||
*St Albans IV | 246-5 (40) | Abbots Langley III | 166-8 (40) | ||
*Shenley Village IV | 255-7 (40) | Old Albanians IV | 168-10 (35) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 186-7 (40) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 187-5 (38.5) |
Division 10 West
*Rickmansworth III | 190-6 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 163-10 (34) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 199-10 (36.4) | Chorleywood III | 134-10 (37.1) | ||
*Northwood III | 203-8 (40) | Northwood Town III | 51-10 (16.3) | ||
*Potten End II | 127-10 (26.1) | West Herts IV | 131-3 (27.1) | ||
Berkhamsted III | 269-8 (40) | *Watford Town IV | 192-9 (40) |
Division 11 North
*Flitwick IV | 175-10 (39.2) | Wheathampstead III | 178-6 (38) | ||
Harpenden VI | Letchworth Garden City V | Conceded | |||
Tewin III | Hitchin V | Conceded | |||
*Baldock III | 225-5 (40) | Welwyn Garden City V | 157-10 (40) |
Division 11 South
*Chorleywood IV | 141-10 (39) | Boxmoor III | 120-10 (38.3) | ||
Hatch End II | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
*Pinner III | 221-8 (40) | Leverstock Green IV | 49-10 (19) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 227-10 (39.2) | *West Herts V | 230-4 (36.3) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 183-9 (40) | Northwood IV | 163-9 (40) |
Division 11 East
Broxbourne IV | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
*Northampton Exiles III | 154-10 (38.1) | Old Minchendenians II | 155-6 (32.5) | ||
Edmonton | 282-5 (40) | *Old Owens III | 243-6 (40) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted II | 170-6 (40) | Tye Green | 172-4 (18) | ||
Ware II | Cockfosters III | Conceded |
Division 12 North
*Lutonian III | 204-10 (40) | Bengeo | 135-10 (33.1) | ||
Kimpton | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Stevenage VI | Hitchin VI | Conceded | |||
Wheathampstead IV | Ickleford IV | Conceded |
Division 12 South
Northwood V | 80-10 (34.5) | *Batchworth | 81-4 (24) | ||
*Kings Langley III | 174-6 (40) | Edgware | 176-7 (33.5) | ||
*Royal Herts | 208-10 (35) | Northwood Town IV | 124-10 (30.4) | ||
*Watford Town V | 141-9 (40) | West Herts VI | 142-4 (33) |
Division 12 East
Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 229-10 (39.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 208-7 (40) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde IV | 99-10 (29) | North Mymms III | 50-10 (25) | ||
*Mill Hill Village IV | 144-10 (39) | Southgate Compton II | 147-5 (29.1) | ||
Broxbourne V | St Margaretsbury IV | Conceded |