First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 12 Aug, 2017

Harpenden v Bishop's Stortford
Radlett v Letchworth Garden City
Hertford v North Mymms
Luton Town & Indians v Potters Bar
Totteridge Millhillians v Welwyn Garden City

Championship - 12 Aug, 2017

West Herts v Chorleywood
Ampthill Town v Dunstable
Botany Bay v Langleybury
Hoddesdon v Reed
Flitwick v Sawbridgeworth

Division One - 12 Aug, 2017

Old Owens v Harpenden II
Northwood v Hemel Hempstead Town
Broxbourne v Kings Langley
Shenley Village v Old Albanian
Leverstock Green v Stevenage

Division Two A - 12 Aug, 2017

Hitchin v Abbots Langley
Knebworth Park v Ickleford
Bishop's Stortford II v Preston
Watford Town v Radlett II
Holtwhites Trinibis v St Albans

Division Two B - 12 Aug, 2017

Eversholt v Allenburys & County Hall
Potton Town v Berkhamsted
Welwyn Garden City II v Bushey
Old Elizabethans v Cockfosters
St Margaretsbury v Totteridge Millhillians II

Division Three A - 12 Aug, 2017

Southgate Compton v Hertford II
Datchworth v Knebworth Park II
North Enfield v Met Police Bushey
Redbourn v Northchurch
Letchworth Garden City II v Old Finchleians

Division Three B - 12 Aug, 2017

Langleybury II v Baldock
Potters Bar II v Bayford & Hertford
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Flitwick II
St Albans West Indian v Luton Town & Indians II
Sawbridgeworth II v Wheathampstead

Division Four A - 12 Aug, 2017

Cheshunt v Chipperfield Clarendon
North Mymms II v Hatfield Hyde
Dunstable II v Parkfield & Headstone
Stevenage II v Sandridge
Southgate Adelaide v Watford Town II

Division Four B - 12 Aug, 2017

Northampton Exiles v Ampthill Town II
Northwood Town v Broxbourne II
Chorleywood II v Hertford III
Harpenden III v Hoddesdon II
Reed II v West Herts II

Division Five A - 12 Aug, 2017

Preston II v Bentley Heath
Hatfield & Crusaders v Leverstock Green II
St Albans II v Old Haberdashers
Old Cholmeleians v Radlett III
Ickleford II v Waltham X Rosedale

Division Five B - 12 Aug, 2017

Hertingfordbury v Flamstead
Kings Langley II v Hitchin II
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Clifton v Luton Town & Indians III
Mill Hill Village v Shenley Village II

Division Six A - 12 Aug, 2017

Old Albanian II v Northwood II
Old Finchleians II v Old Camdenians
Bovingdon v Redbourn II
London Colney v Rickmansworth
Cockfosters II v Welwyn Garden City III

Division Six B - 12 Aug, 2017

Allenburys & County Hall II v Botany Bay II
Abbots Langley II v Boxmoor
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Eversholt II
Frogmore v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Letchworth Garden City III v North Enfield II

Division Seven A - 12 Aug, 2017

Bushey II v Old Cholmeleians II
Berkhamsted II v Old Owens II
Knebworth Park III v Southgate Adelaide II
Tewin v Totteridge Millhillians III
Watton-at-Stone v Weston

Division Seven B - 12 Aug, 2017

Broxbourne III v Dunstable III
Hatch End v Old Elizabethans II
Baldock II v Potters Bar III
Rickmansworth II v St Margaretsbury II
Wheathampstead II v Stevenage III

Division Eight A - 12 Aug, 2017

Hertford IV v Datchworth II
Great Gaddesden v Harpenden IV
Luton Town & Indians IV v Langleybury III
St Albans III v Pirton
Flitwick III v Ware

Division Eight B - 12 Aug, 2017

Waltham X Rosedale II v Greenwood Park
Radlett IV v Letchworth Garden City IV
Stevenage IV v Little B. Sahibs
Offley & Stopsley v Northampton Exiles II
Northchurch II v Northwood Town II

Division Nine A - 12 Aug, 2017

Bayford & Hertford II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Harpenden Dolphins v Mill Hill Village II
Hatfield Hyde II v Reed III
Potten End v Shenley Village III
Welwyn Garden City IV v West Herts III

Division Nine B - 12 Aug, 2017

Sandridge II v Abbots Langley III
Preston III v Hitchin III
North Mymms III v Leverstock Green III
Old Minchendenians v London Colney II
Kings Langley III v Redbourn III

Division Ten A - 12 Aug, 2017

Hatfield & Crusaders III v Aldenham
Ickleford III v Chorleywood III
Boxmoor II v Holtwhites Trinibis III
Old Albanian III v Knebworth Park IV
Watford Town III v Rickmansworth III

Division Ten B - 12 Aug, 2017

Flamstead II v Cheshunt II
Old Elizabethans III v Cockfosters III
Bentley Heath II v Harpenden V
Hoddesdon III v Hertingfordbury II
Northwood III v Southgate Compton II

Regional Division A East - 12 Aug, 2017

Southgate Adelaide III v Botany Bay III
Baldock III v Northampton Exiles III
Ware II v Old Owens III
Datchworth III v St Margaretsbury III
Hitchin IV v Stevenage V

Regional Division A West - 12 Aug, 2017

Bushey III v Frogmore II
Watford Town V v Mill Hill Village III
Parkfield & Headstone II v Northwood Town III
Berkhamsted III v St Albans IV
Shenley Village IV v Watford Town IV

Regional Division B East - 12 Aug, 2017

Old Haberdashers II v Letchworth Garden City V
Harpenden VI v Old Albanian IV
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Preston IV

Regional Division B West - 12 Aug, 2017

Langleybury IV v Berkhamsted IV
West Herts V v Boxmoor III
Chorleywood IV v Bushey IV
Redbourn IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
Rickmansworth IV v West Herts IV

Regional Division C East - 12 Aug, 2017

Welwyn Garden City V v Datchworth IV
Old Camdenians II v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Wheathampstead III v Hatfield Hyde III

Regional Division C West - 12 Aug, 2017

West Herts VI v Hatch End II
Leverstock Green IV v Potten End II
© Copyright DragonStack 2016