First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 11 Aug, 2018

Hertford 233-5 (50) *Harpenden 147-10 (40.3)
*Radlett 255-8 (45) Welwyn Garden City 257-5 (44.2) R
Potters Bar 196-10 (49.3) *North Mymms 197-4 (49.1)
*Bishop's Stortford 263-7 (50) West Herts 232-8 (50)
Totteridge Millhillians 295-6 (40) *Letchworth Garden City 148-4 (30.2) R

Championship - 11 Aug, 2018

Dunstable 188-10 (48) *Hemel Hempstead Town 128-10 (40)
Leverstock Green 166-10 (49.2) *Hoddesdon 170-2 (28)
*Ampthill Town 271-7 (50) Flitwick 201-10 (45.1)
Luton Town & Indians 234-10 (49.3) *Reed 114-10 (30.2)
Langleybury 255-7 (50) *Sawbridgeworth 123-10 (37.3)

Division One - 11 Aug, 2018

*Harpenden II 159-6 (50) Broxbourne 162-5 (36)
Stevenage 147-10 (46.4) *Knebworth Park 151-7 (33.2)
Ickleford 207-8 (50) *Chorleywood 120-5 (34) R
*Old Owens 190-10 (46.1) Old Albanian 119-7 (38) R
Kings Langley 177-10 (43.3) *Shenley Village 103-8 (29) R

Division Two A - 11 Aug, 2018

Abbots Langley 120-10 (43.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 122-5 (27.5)
*Northwood 212-10 (46.4) Watford Town 120-10 (29.4)
Bishop's Stortford II 128-10 (27) *Berkhamsted 129-9 (39.1)
*Preston 175-8 (50) St Albans 178-7 (48.3)
Hitchin 155-10 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis 85-10 (34)

Division Two B - 11 Aug, 2018

Bushey 246-9 (50) *Eversholt 248-5 (41)
Radlett II 304-3 (50) *Cockfosters 109-9 (29.4)
Old Elizabethans 234-8 (50) *Hertford II 237-7 (50)
Southgate Compton 90-10 (37.5) *Allenburys & County Hall 91-7 (29.2)
*St Margaretsbury 203-6 (50) Potton Town 77-10 (29.4)

Division Three A - 11 Aug, 2018

Welwyn Garden City II 190-10 (48.3) *Northchurch 170-7 (43) R
Bayford & Hertford 238-9 (50) *Datchworth 152-10 (34.4)
*Old Finchleians 227-10 (50) North Enfield 108-10 (31.3)
Letchworth Garden City II 212-8 (50) *Met Police Bushey 216-4 (39.4)
Dunstable II 186-9 (50) *Redbourn 187-8 (47.3)

Division Three B - 11 Aug, 2018

Langleybury II 157-9 (50) *Potters Bar II 132-3 (38.3) R
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 249-8 (50) Wheathampstead 191-4 (40) R
Harpenden III 193-10 (49) *Southgate Adelaide 156-7 (42.3) R
Luton Town & Indians II 156-10 (41) *Flitwick II 126-10 (40)

Division Four A - 11 Aug, 2018

Cheshunt 178-7 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone 180-3 (33.4)
*Lutonian 223-10 (47.1) Hoddesdon II 224-1 (35.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon 155-10 (41.4) *Sandridge 70-10 (22.4)
Knebworth Park II 159-10 (32.5) *Old Haberdashers 160-4 (34.4)
*North Mymms II 85-9 (32) Hatfield Hyde 87-3 (20.5)

Division Four B - 11 Aug, 2018

Northampton Exiles 220-8 (50) *Leverstock Green II 123-10 (38.1)
Baldock 144-10 (35.5) *Reed II 145-7 (34.5)
*Stevenage II 245-10 (49.4) Northwood Town 204-10 (44.1)
West Herts II 212-6 (50) *Flamstead 128-10 (41.4)
*Ampthill Town II 168-5 (50) Chorleywood II 171-5 (45.2)

Division Five A - 11 Aug, 2018

Hatfield & Crusaders 212-7 (50) *London Colney 193-10 (48)
Bentley Heath 156-10 (43.3) *Preston II 158-6 (37)
Hertford III 169-10 (44.2) *Waltham X Rosedale 172-3 (20.4)
Watford Town II 243-9 (50) *St Albans II 82-2 (25) R
Holtwhites Trinibis II 232-10 (49.5) *Ickleford II 234-9 (49.2)

Division Five B - 11 Aug, 2018

Broxbourne II 146-10 (47.3) *Clifton 146-10 (28.5)
*Old Albanian II 136-10 (39.5) Frogmore 138-1 (25.5)
*Hertingfordbury 138-10 (44.4) Hitchin II 139-8 (48)
Shenley Village II 133-10 (43.1) *Radlett III 134-6 (37.2)
Kings Langley II 175-10 (49.4) *Luton Town & Indians III 176-5 (29.2)

Division Six A - 11 Aug, 2018

Cockfosters II 157-10 (49.4) *Redbourn II 158-3 (27.3)
*Rickmansworth 100-10 (26) Eversholt II 61-10 (29)
Welwyn Garden City III 199-10 (48.4) *Mill Hill Village 201-6 (35.5)
Old Finchleians II 128-10 (48.3) *Tewin 129-4 (23.5)
*Northwood II 56-10 (36) Old Cholmeleians 57-3 (10.5)

Division Six B - 11 Aug, 2018

Bovingdon 142-10 (45.1) *Allenburys & County Hall II 143-4 (37)
*Letchworth Garden City III 247-9 (50) Old Elizabethans II 187-5 (40.5) R
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 234-10 (49.4) Boxmoor 171-4 (37.4) R
Bushey II 226-10 (48.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 156-6 (39) R

Division Seven A - 11 Aug, 2018

*Potters Bar III 93-10 (25.5) Chipperfield Clarendon II 96-5 (34.3)
Watton-at-Stone 187-10 (43.1) *Weston 121-10 (33.5)
Old Camdenians 274-8 (50) *Pirton 96-10 (24.5)
Knebworth Park III 44-10 (17.3) *Berkhamsted II 45-0 (5.4)
Old Owens II 66-10 (32.5) *Totteridge Millhillians III 70-3 (12.3)

Division Seven B - 11 Aug, 2018

St Margaretsbury II 224-5 (50) *Rickmansworth II 222-10 (48)
Southgate Adelaide II 183-10 (49.4) *Dunstable III 118-10 (30)
Stevenage III 181-9 (50) *Baldock II 144-10 (41.2)
Radlett IV 196-5 (50) *Hatch End 123-10 (35.5)
Datchworth II 216-6 (50) *Botany Bay 217-8 (46.5)

Division Eight A - 11 Aug, 2018

Ware 198-9 (50) *Old Cholmeleians II 145-10 (34.4)
Flitwick III 278-5 (50) *Harpenden IV 170-8 (44.1) R
St Albans III 179-10 (45.3) *Wheathampstead II 177-10 (48.4)
Langleybury III 121-10 (44) *Potten End 123-3 (22)
Luton Town & Indians IV 71-10 (35.1) *Greenwood Park 74-5 (16.2)

Division Eight B - 11 Aug, 2018

*Offley & Stopsley 233-10 (48.1) Redbourn III 186-4 (42) R
Lutonian II 127-10 (127) *Northchurch II 129-1 (23)
Northampton Exiles II 216-8 (50) *West Herts III 120-6 (35) R
Stevenage IV 122-10 (37.2) *Northwood Town II 125-2 (18.4)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 307-8 (50) *Great Gaddesden 114-10 (35.4)

Division Nine A - 11 Aug, 2018

Old Albanian III 167-10 (32.1) *Mill Hill Village II 121-10 (35.3)
Hertford IV 152-10 (32.4) *Hitchin III 153-4 (32)
Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (29.4) *Welwyn Garden City IV 97-2 (16.3)
Shenley Village III 214-9 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 88-10 (41.2)
Harpenden Dolphins Reed III Conceded

Division Nine B - 11 Aug, 2018

Boxmoor II 200-7 (49.5) *Abbots Langley III 201-7 (42.5)
Sandridge II 222-8 (50) *Preston III 156-4 (36) R
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 164-10 (49.5) *Old Minchendenians 166-3 (37)
Waltham X Rosedale II Harpenden V Conceded
London Colney II 144-8 (50) *Leverstock Green III 145-6 (31.4)

Division Ten A - 11 Aug, 2018

Aldenham 450-5 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 202-9 (50)
*Rickmansworth III 111-10 (34.5) Hoddesdon III 113-1 (17.1)
Frogmore II 140-10 (43) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 141-6 (28)
Ickleford III 215-6 (50) *Watford Town III 219-6 (39.5)

Division Ten B - 11 Aug, 2018

Old Elizabethans III 132-9 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone II 136-1 (36)
Chorleywood III 165-10 (49.4) *Southgate Adelaide III 169-5 (38.5)
Bentley Heath II 190-10 (50) *Southgate Compton II 142-2 (32) R
*Northwood III 96-10 (46.2) West Herts IV 98-1 (25.3)

Regional Division A East - 11 Aug, 2018

*Hitchin IV 82-10 (29.1) Hoddesdon IV 83-1 (8)
Baldock III Cheshunt II Conceded
St Margaretsbury III 116-10 (30.4) *Knebworth Park IV 118-1 (28.3)
Hatfield & Crusaders III Hertingfordbury II Conceded
Stevenage V 190-8 (40) *Old Owens III 191-5 (39.3)

Regional Division A West - 11 Aug, 2018

*Mill Hill Village III 182-5 (40) Northwood Town III 44-10 (29.4)
Berkhamsted III 241-8 (40) *Redbourn IV 56-9 (28.2)
St Albans IV 157-6 (40) *Northampton Exiles III 163-5 (32.4)
Bushey III 123-10 (30) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 127-5 (25)
Old Haberdashers II 240-10 (35.5) *Watford Town IV 110-7 (34.2) R

Regional Division B East - 11 Aug, 2018

Shenley Village IV 197-10 (40) *Preston IV 156-8 (40)
Old Camdenians II 328-5 (40) *Ware II 173-8 (40)
Tewin II Harpenden VI Conceded
Potters Bar IV Botany Bay II Conceded
Wheathampstead III 149-7 (40) *Old Albanian IV 151-6 (38.3)

Regional Division B West - 11 Aug, 2018

*Old Eastcotians 323-8 (40) Bushey IV 196-10 (40)
West Herts V Langleybury IV Conceded
Chipperfield Clarendon III 170-6 (40) *Boxmoor III 121-10 (36.5)
Flamstead II 222-5 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 187-7 (40)
*Berkhamsted IV 179-8 (40) Chorleywood IV 120-10 (32.4)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016