19 Aug, 2017

North Mymms v Harpenden
Potters Bar v Hertford
Welwyn Garden City v Luton Town & Indians
Bishop's Stortford v Radlett
Letchworth Garden City v Totteridge Millhillians
Sawbridgeworth v Ampthill Town
Dunstable v Botany Bay
Chorleywood v Flitwick
Langleybury v Hoddesdon
Reed v West Herts
Harpenden II v Broxbourne
Hemel Hempstead Town v Leverstock Green
Old Albanian v Northwood
Stevenage v Old Owens
Kings Langley v Shenley Village
Ickleford v Bishop's Stortford II
St Albans v Hitchin
Radlett II v Holtwhites Trinibis
Abbots Langley v Knebworth Park
Preston v Watford Town
Bushey v Eversholt
Allenburys & County Hall v Old Elizabethans
Cockfosters v Potton Town
Berkhamsted v St Margaretsbury
Totteridge Millhillians II v Welwyn Garden City II
Hertford II v Datchworth
Met Police Bushey v Letchworth Garden City II
Knebworth Park II v North Enfield
Old Finchleians v Redbourn
Northchurch v Southgate Compton
Luton Town & Indians II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
Wheathampstead v Langleybury II
Flitwick II v Potters Bar II
Bayford & Hertford v Sawbridgeworth II
Baldock v St Albans West Indian
Sandridge v Cheshunt
Chipperfield Clarendon v Dunstable II
Parkfield & Headstone v North Mymms II
Hatfield Hyde v Southgate Adelaide
Watford Town II v Stevenage II
Hoddesdon II v Chorleywood II
Ampthill Town II v Harpenden III
Broxbourne II v Northampton Exiles
West Herts II v Northwood Town
Hertford III v Reed II
Radlett III v Hatfield & Crusaders
Old Haberdashers v Ickleford II
Waltham X Rosedale v Old Cholmeleians
Leverstock Green II v Preston II
Bentley Heath v St Albans II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Clifton
Shenley Village II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Luton Town & Indians III v Hertingfordbury
Flamstead v Kings Langley II
Hitchin II v Mill Hill Village
Old Camdenians v Bovingdon
Redbourn II v Cockfosters II
Welwyn Garden City III v London Colney
Rickmansworth v Old Albanian II
Northwood II v Old Finchleians II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Abbots Langley II
North Enfield II v Allenburys & County Hall II
Boxmoor v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Botany Bay II v Frogmore
Eversholt II v Letchworth Garden City III
Southgate Adelaide II v Berkhamsted II
Weston v Bushey II
Totteridge Millhillians III v Knebworth Park III
Old Cholmeleians II v Tewin
Old Owens II v Watton-at-Stone
St Margaretsbury II v Baldock II
Stevenage III v Broxbourne III
Dunstable III v Hatch End
Old Elizabethans II v Rickmansworth II
Potters Bar III v Wheathampstead II
Datchworth II v Great Gaddesden
Flitwick III v Harpenden IV
Langleybury III v Hertford IV
Pirton v Luton Town & Indians IV
Ware v St Albans III
Little B. Sahibs v Northchurch II
Greenwood Park v Offley & Stopsley
Northampton Exiles II v Radlett IV
Letchworth Garden City IV v Stevenage IV
Northwood Town II v Waltham X Rosedale II
West Herts III v Bayford & Hertford II
Reed III v Harpenden Dolphins
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Hatfield Hyde II
Mill Hill Village II v Potten End
Shenley Village III v Welwyn Garden City IV
Abbots Langley III v Kings Langley III
London Colney II v North Mymms III
Redbourn III v Old Minchendenians
Leverstock Green III v Preston III
Hitchin III v Sandridge II
Chorleywood III v Boxmoor II
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Rickmansworth III v Ickleford III
Aldenham v Old Albanian III
Knebworth Park IV v Watford Town III
Southgate Compton II v Bentley Heath II
Cockfosters III v Flamstead II
Harpenden V v Hoddesdon III
Cheshunt II v Northwood III
Hertingfordbury II v Old Elizabethans III
Botany Bay III v Baldock III
Stevenage V v Datchworth III
Old Owens III v Hitchin IV
St Margaretsbury III v Southgate Adelaide III
Northampton Exiles III v Ware II
Watford Town IV v Berkhamsted III
Mill Hill Village III v Bushey III
Frogmore II v Parkfield & Headstone II
Northwood Town III v Shenley Village IV
St Albans IV v Watford Town V
Old Albanian IV v Old Haberdashers II
Preston IV v Potters Bar IV
Letchworth Garden City V v Reed IV
Tewin II v Totteridge Millhillians IV
Boxmoor III v Chorleywood IV
West Herts IV v Langleybury IV
Berkhamsted IV v Redbourn IV
Bushey IV v Rickmansworth IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III v West Herts V
Hoddesdon IV v Old Camdenians II
Hatfield & Crusaders IV v Stevenage VI
Datchworth IV v Wheathampstead III
Potten End II v Abbots Langley IV
Hatch End II v Leverstock Green IV
Parkfield & Headstone III v West Herts VI