19 Aug, 2017
Premier Division
*Harpenden | 221-8 (50) | North Mymms | 222-4 (48.3) | ||
*Potters Bar | 288-4 (50) | Hertford | 215-10 (48.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 212-10 (49.3) | Luton Town & Indians | 156-10 (48.2) | ||
Bishop's Stortford | 259-8 (50) | *Radlett | 140-10 (36.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City | 187-8 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians | 188-3 (29.5) |
Championship
Sawbridgeworth | 100-10 (43.4) | *Ampthill Town | 101-3 (19.2) | ||
Dunstable Town | 284-10 (48.1) | *Botany Bay | 220-10 (49.2) | ||
Flitwick | 129-10 (46.1) | *Chorleywood | 68-10 (30.1) | ||
*Langleybury | 65-10 (22.3) | Hoddesdon | 67-1 (9.3) | ||
*Reed | 156-10 (48.1) | West Herts | 159-4 (36.3) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 89-10 (34.1) | Harpenden II | 92-2 (16.4) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 194-10 (48.3) | *Leverstock Green | 195-5 (47.5) | ||
*Old Albanians | 257-6 (50) | Northwood | 228-10 (49.4) | ||
Stevenage | 225-6 (50) | *Old Owens | 213-9 (50) | ||
Kings Langley | 250-7 (50) | *Shenley Village | 220-10 (44.2) |
Division Two A
*Ickleford | 168-10 (47.2) | Bishop's Stortford II | 102-10 (38.2) | ||
St Albans | 114-10 (32.3) | *Hitchin | 103-10 (29.1) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 227-10 (45) | *Radlett II | 206-10 (47) | ||
Knebworth Park | 256-7 (50) | *Abbots Langley | 182-10 (48.4) | ||
*Preston | 133-10 (40) | Watford Town | 134-1 (26.5) |
Division Two B
Bushey | 149-10 (49.5) | *Eversholt | 150-5 (45.1) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall | 236-6 (50) | *Old Elizabethans | 230-10 (48.3) | ||
Potton Town | 120-10 (45.5) | *Cockfosters | 121-3 (43.2) | ||
Berkhamsted | 196-7 (48) | *St Margaretsbury | 88-10 (36.3) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 280-10 (49.5) | Welwyn Garden City II | 157-10 (38) |
Division Three A
*Hertford II | 161-8 (50) | Datchworth | 162-5 (43.3) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 207-10 (49.4) | Letchworth Garden City II | 211-7 (49.4) | ||
Knebworth Park II | 76-10 (19.4) | *North Enfield | 77-4 (25) | ||
*Redbourn | 203-9 (50) | Old Finchleians | 75-10 (24.2) | ||
Northchurch | 81-10 (37.2) | *Southgate Compton | 82-7 (35.5) |
Division Three B
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 170-10 (50) | Luton Town & Indians II | 167-10 (46.4) | ||
*Langleybury II | 203-7 (50) | Wheathampstead | 171-10 (44.2) | ||
Potters Bar II | 202-10 (43.2) | *Flitwick II | 203-3 (43) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 234-5 (50) | Bayford & Hertford | 235-7 (46.4) | ||
*St Albans West Indian | 296-4 (50) | Baldock | 90-10 (19.3) |
Division Four A
*Sandridge | 134-10 (41.4) | Cheshunt | 128-10 (28.3) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 70-10 (29.4) | Dunstable Town II | 71-0 (12.3) | ||
North Mymms II | 203-5 (50) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 207-5 (47.4) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 247-9 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 248-6 (50) | ||
Watford Town II | 256-10 (49.4) | *Stevenage II | 259-6 (47.4) |
Division Four B
*Hoddesdon II | 100-10 (39.5) | Chorleywood II | 101-5 (25.3) | ||
Harpenden III | 146-10 (44.1) | *Ampthill Town II | 110-10 (25.2) | ||
Broxbourne II | 80-10 (34.2) | *Northampton Exiles | 83-1 (13.3) | ||
Northwood Town | 201-9 (50) | *West Herts II | 80-10 (22.1) | ||
*Hertford III | 297-7 (50) | Reed II | 175-10 (36) |
Division Five A
*Radlett III | 191-9 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 192-9 (47.2) | ||
*Ickleford II | 149-10 (40.5) | Old Haberdashers | 152-2 (42.2) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 122-10 (39) | Old Cholmeleians | 87-10 (36.3) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 229-10 (50) | *Preston II | 209-9 (50) | ||
*St Albans II | 103-10 (37) | Bentley Heath | 104-7 (33.2) |
Division Five B
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 191-8 (50) | *Clifton | 80-10 (34.2) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 35-10 (20) | *Shenley Village II | 37-0 (8.4) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 233-9 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 115-10 (37) | ||
Kings Langley II | 226-10 (45.1) | *Flamstead | 227-7 (46.2) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 208-10 (48) | *Hitchin II | 174-9 (50) |
Division Six A
Bovingdon | 221-10 (49.3) | *Old Camdenians | 181-10 (43.4) | ||
Redbourn II | 207-10 (46.1) | *Cockfosters II | 208-9 (49.2) | ||
London Colney | 244-9 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City III | 214-10 (46.4) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 185-9 (50) | Old Albanians II | 155-10 (44.2) | ||
Northwood II | 178-8 (50) | *Old Finchleians II | 179-4 (45.2) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 121-10 (46) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 125-5 (27.2) | ||
North Enfield II | 216-8 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 144-10 (41.2) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 69-10 (16.1) | Boxmoor | 70-3 (17.3) | ||
Frogmore | 303-5 (50) | *Botany Bay II | 116-10 (29.1) | ||
*Eversholt II | 143-10 (46.4) | Letchworth Garden City III | 143-9 (50) |
Division Seven A
*Southgate Adelaide II | 98-10 (41) | Berkhamsted II | 99-2 (16.1) | ||
*Bushey II | 269-10 (49.4) | Weston | 193-10 (34.4) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 147-10 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 153-4 (26.4) | ||
*Tewin | 296-9 (50) | Old Cholmeleians II | 87-10 (35.5) | ||
Old Owens II | 204-8 (50) | *Watton-at-Stone | 205-9 (49.1) |
Division Seven B
St Margaretsbury II | 183-10 (49.1) | *Baldock II | 184-5 (46.2) | ||
Stevenage III | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
Hatch End | 214-9 (50) | *Dunstable Town III | 104-10 (37.3) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 76-10 (31) | Old Elizabethans II | 78-4 (25.3) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 274-8 (50) | Wheathampstead II | 160-10 (39.3) |
Division Eight A
*Great Gaddesden | 138-10 (43.5) | Datchworth II | 140-5 (33.4) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 163-10 (50) | Flitwick III | 167-2 (27.3) | ||
*Langleybury III | 260-5 (50) | Hertford IV | 199-7 (50) | ||
Pirton | 243-6 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 125-10 (27.5) | ||
Ware | 85-8 (40.1) | *St Albans III | 86-2 (16.3) |
Division Eight B
*Little Berkhamsted | 210-10 (49.1) | Northchurch II | 211-3 (45.1) | ||
Greenwood Park | 206-10 (44.1) | *Offley & Stopsley | 111-10 (41.4) | ||
*Radlett IV | 249-5 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 199-10 (45) | ||
Stevenage IV | 209-10 (48.4) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 152-10 (46.2) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 118-10 (49) | Northwood Town II | 119-4 (25) |
Division Nine A
West Herts III | 221-5 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 138-8 (50) | ||
Reed III | 162-10 (47.4) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 165-3 (38.1) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 141-10 (41.1) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 142-5 (48) | ||
Potten End | 194-10 (49) | *Mill Hill Village II | 72-10 (32) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 190-10 (49.4) | Shenley Village III | 191-7 (46.1) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 314-10 (49) | Kings Langley III | 181-10 (36.5) | ||
North Mymms III | 172-9 (50) | *London Colney II | 51-10 (28.5) | ||
*Redbourn III | 138-10 (48.4) | Old Minchendenians | 139-8 (45.1) | ||
*Preston III | 212-5 (50) | Leverstock Green III | 213-8 (48.2) | ||
*Hitchin III | 250-7 (50) | Sandridge II | 131-10 (33) |
Division Ten A
Chorleywood III | 148-10 (47.4) | *Boxmoor II | 149-3 (28.1) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 108-10 (42) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 76-9 (30) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 176-10 (45) | *Ickleford III | 177-3 (37.2) | ||
*Aldenham | 189-8 (50) | Old Albanians III | 190-6 (47) | ||
Watford Town III | 103-10 (32.4) | *Knebworth Park IV | 31-10 (20) |
Division Ten B
*Southgate Compton II | 202-5 (50) | Bentley Heath II | 204-5 (47.2) | ||
Cockfosters III | 243-4 (50) | *Flamstead II | 109-10 (31.5) | ||
*Harpenden V | 175-9 (50) | Hoddesdon III | 176-6 (48.1) | ||
*Northwood III | 176-8 (50) | Cheshunt II | 155-10 (48) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 181-5 (50) | *Hertingfordbury II | 144-10 (46.2) |
Regional Division A East
Baldock III | Botany Bay III | Conceded | |||
Stevenage V | 169-5 (40) | *Datchworth III | 110-10 (34.3) | ||
Old Owens III | Hitchin IV | Conceded | |||
*Southgate Adelaide III | St Margaretsbury III | Conceded | |||
*Ware II | 45-10 (21) | Northampton Exiles III | 47-0 (15) |
Regional Division A West
*Watford Town IV | 82-10 (29.4) | Berkhamsted III | 86-1 (25.1) | ||
Bushey III | 190-5 (40) | *Mill Hill Village III | 191-9 (39.4) | ||
Frogmore II | 165-10 (37.3) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 141-9 (40) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 58-10 (28.3) | *Northwood Town III | 60-3 (17.1) | ||
*St Albans IV | 206-9 (40) | Watford Town V | 101-10 (30.3) |
Regional Division B East
*Old Albanians IV | 187-10 (40) | Old Haberdashers II | 191-7 (36.3) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 171-9 (40) | Preston IV | 132-4 (40) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 140-10 (39.2) | *Tewin II | 91-10 (36.1) |
Regional Division B West
Boxmoor III | 103-10 (27.4) | *Chorleywood IV | 104-2 (18.5) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 208-9 (40) | West Herts IV | 48-10 (15.2) | ||
Redbourn IV | 145-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 119-10 (37.1) | ||
Bushey IV | Rickmansworth IV | Conceded | |||
West Herts V | 45-10 (23) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III | 32-10 (22) |
Regional Division C East
Old Camdenians II | 181-8 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 173-7 (40) | ||
Stevenage VI | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
*Datchworth IV | 169-10 (34) | Wheathampstead III | 163-10 (35.1) |
Regional Division C West
*Abbots Langley IV | Potten End II | Conceded | |||
Hatch End II | 152-10 (39) | *Leverstock Green IV | 153-7 (36) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone III | 148-10 (32) | West Herts VI | 106-10 (33) |