First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 18 Aug, 2018

*Bishop's Stortford 242-10 (50) Welwyn Garden City 245-7 (50)
*Radlett 227-8 (50) Totteridge Millhillians 231-4 (45.1)
*Harpenden 247-5 (50) Letchworth Garden City 123-10 (37.3)
West Herts 134-10 (45.5) *Potters Bar 138-5 (22.3)
*Hertford 146-10 (46.4) North Mymms 150-3 (24.4)

Championship - 18 Aug, 2018

*Hoddesdon 317-7 (50) Langleybury 180-10 (45.5)
*Leverstock Green 218-10 (47.3) Ampthill Town 207-10 (48.1)
*Luton Town & Indians 114-10 (34.2) Dunstable 116-5 (30.4)
*Reed 260-10 (47.1) Sawbridgeworth 263-2 (47.5)
*Flitwick 236-7 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town 227-10 (49.2)

Division One - 18 Aug, 2018

*Ickleford 113-10 (29.5) Kings Langley 117-6 (27.2)
Chorleywood 130-10 (42.1) *Stevenage 133-4 (31.2)
Old Owens 234-9 (50) *Harpenden II 173-10 (44.3)
Broxbourne 229-7 (50) *Shenley Village 230-5 (43)
Knebworth Park 222-10 (49.5) *Old Albanian 177-10 (44.3)

Division Two A - 18 Aug, 2018

Berkhamsted 227-6 (50) *St Albans 217-10 (49.4)
Northwood 226-10 (49.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 232-9 (46.1)
*Bishop's Stortford II 198-10 (50) Watford Town 199-5 (35.5)
*Preston 228-9 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis 51-10 (28.1)
Hitchin 233-9 (50) *Abbots Langley 179-10 (45.4)

Division Two B - 18 Aug, 2018

*Southgate Compton 107-10 (38) Old Elizabethans 109-2 (29)
Radlett II 206-10 (46.2) *Bushey 165-10 (41.3)
*Potton Town 162-10 (43.5) Allenburys & County Hall 165-4 (40.3)
*St Margaretsbury 229-6 (50) Eversholt 159-10 (39)
Hertford II 157-10 (46.3) *Cockfosters 160-7 (42.4)

Division Three A - 18 Aug, 2018

North Enfield 169-10 (50) *Redbourn 170-3 (33.1)
Dunstable II 238-8 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 181-10 (43)
*Old Finchleians 53-10 (27.2) Bayford & Hertford 56-2 (9)
Datchworth 90-10 (34) *Welwyn Garden City II 91-8 (29)
*Northchurch 172-10 (46) Met Police Bushey 174-9 (42)

Division Three B - 18 Aug, 2018

Wheathampstead Sawbridgeworth II Conceded
Harpenden III 132-10 (39.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 133-0 (20.5)
*Langleybury II 222-10 (49.2) Luton Town & Indians II 224-8 (48.4)
Southgate Adelaide 103-10 (35.1) *Flitwick II 106-3 (20.3)

Division Four A - 18 Aug, 2018

Knebworth Park II 171-5 (50) *Hoddesdon II 173-9 (48.3)
*Lutonian 196-9 (50) Parkfield & Headstone 158-10 (43.1)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 150-10 (39.2) Hatfield Hyde 152-7 (39.1)
Cheshunt 230-7 (50) *Sandridge 221-7 (50)
Old Haberdashers 182-10 (49.5) *North Mymms II 183-8 (49.5)

Division Four B - 18 Aug, 2018

Leverstock Green II 150-10 (46) *Baldock 151-6 (39)
Northwood Town 96-10 (31.1) *Ampthill Town II 97-3 (22.4)
*West Herts II 272-7 (50) Stevenage II 89-10 (26.3)
*Flamstead 227-8 (50) Reed II 226-8 (50)
*Northampton Exiles 194-10 (47.1) Chorleywood II 118-10 (33.2)

Division Five A - 18 Aug, 2018

Hertford III 169-10 (48) *London Colney 175-7 (44.5)
Waltham X Rosedale 221-10 (49.2) *Watford Town II 224-6 (43.5)
St Albans II 193-6 (50) *Preston II 169-10 (46.4)
Ickleford II 137-10 (47.3) *Bentley Heath 138-4 (27)
Hatfield & Crusaders 88-10 (31.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-3 (24.3)

Division Five B - 18 Aug, 2018

Hitchin II 119-10 (45.2) *Frogmore 120-2 (23.2)
Hertingfordbury 297-6 (50) *Luton Town & Indians III 226-10 (48.3)
Kings Langley II 73-10 (22.4) *Shenley Village II 78-3 (11.2)
*Old Albanian II 138-10 (38.5) Broxbourne II 136-10 (31.4)
*Clifton 252-9 (50) Radlett III 215-10 (47.3)

Division Six A - 18 Aug, 2018

Cockfosters II 106-10 (32) *Northwood II 109-3 (28)
Rickmansworth 355-4 (50) *Redbourn II 197-10 (43.2)
*Old Finchleians II 164-10 (49.2) Old Cholmeleians 105-10 (24.2)
*Eversholt II 173-10 (50) Mill Hill Village 171-10 (38.4)
*Welwyn Garden City III 183-10 (49.3) Tewin 184-5 (42.3)

Division Six B - 18 Aug, 2018

Abbots Langley II 299-10 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall II 129-10 (40.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 116-10 (33) Old Elizabethans II 120-3 (31.3)
*Boxmoor 257-7 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 132-10 (35.2)
Bushey II 147-10 (36.2) *Bovingdon 148-4 (37.5)

Division Seven A - 18 Aug, 2018

Watton-at-Stone 87-10 (40.3) *Berkhamsted II 88-8 (21.3)
Potters Bar III 115-10 (48.5) *Totteridge Millhillians III 70-10 (34.1)
*Weston 246-5 (50) Old Camdenians 250-6 (45.3)
*Pirton 146-10 (48.2) Old Owens II 127-10 (46.2)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 304-4 (50) *Knebworth Park III 201-10 (35.2)

Division Seven B - 18 Aug, 2018

*Rickmansworth II 221-7 (50) Radlett IV 170-8 (50)
Dunstable III 116-10 (36.1) *Hatch End 83-10 (24.1)
Datchworth II 153-10 (41.3) *Stevenage III 154-9 (38.2)
Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (50) *Botany Bay 177-6 (39.2)
Baldock II 105-8 (50) *St Margaretsbury II 108-1 (24.1)

Division Eight A - 18 Aug, 2018

St Albans III 227-9 (50) *Ware 173-10 (42.5)
Langleybury III 154-9 (50) *Wheathampstead II 157-5 (46)
*Old Cholmeleians II 174-8 (50) Greenwood Park 175-3 (43.4)
Potten End 194-10 (49) *Flitwick III 183-9 (50)
Harpenden IV 189-8 (50) *Luton Town & Indians IV 150-10 (38)

Division Eight B - 18 Aug, 2018

Northwood Town II 209-9 (50) *Northampton Exiles II 210-5 (46.1)
Stevenage IV 256-3 (50) *Redbourn III 257-5 (48.2)
*Offley & Stopsley 252-10 (49.5) Lutonian II 203-10 (44.3)
*Great Gaddesden 157-10 (40.3) Northchurch II 160-4 (43.2)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 273-8 (50) *West Herts III 226-7 (50)

Division Nine A - 18 Aug, 2018

*Welwyn Garden City IV 241-10 (45.5) Shenley Village III 87-10 (24.4)
Letchworth Garden City IV 121-10 (28.3) *Reed III 122-3 (28.3)
*Hertford IV 190-6 (50) Harpenden Dolphins 191-4 (32.3)
Hatfield Hyde II 217-7 (50) *Mill Hill Village II 207-10 (47.1)
*Old Albanian III 192-10 (47) Hitchin III 193-6 (47)

Division Nine B - 18 Aug, 2018

Preston III 196-2 (50) *Boxmoor II 197-5 (45.4)
Harpenden V 245-8 (50) *London Colney II 101-10 (34.3)
Leverstock Green III 346-7 (50) *Abbots Langley III 89-10 (28.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 250-9 (50) *Sandridge II 73-10 (23.3)
Old Minchendenians Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded

Division Ten A - 18 Aug, 2018

*Rickmansworth III 219-10 (49.1) Holtwhites Trinibis III 222-4 (36.4)
*Frogmore II 97-10 (38.1) Aldenham 98-3 (10)
*Hoddesdon III 221-6 (50) Ickleford III 222-7 (44.5)
Watford Town III 238-8 (50) *Datchworth III 48-10 (22)

Division Ten B - 18 Aug, 2018

*Cockfosters III 130-8 (50) Southgate Compton II 132-8 (34.1)
Parkfield & Headstone II 200-8 (50) *Bentley Heath II 199-10 (49.5)
Chorleywood III 204-8 (50) *Old Elizabethans III 143-10 (39.1)
Northwood III 225-9 (50) *Southgate Adelaide III 219-10 (46.4)

Regional Division A East - 18 Aug, 2018

Hatfield & Crusaders III 97-10 (32.3) *Hoddesdon IV 100-6 (32.1)
Knebworth Park IV Baldock III Conceded
Hertingfordbury II 227-5 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 80-10 (32)
Old Owens III Cheshunt II Conceded
Hitchin IV 113-10 (38.3) *Stevenage V 114-3 (20.3)

Regional Division A West - 18 Aug, 2018

*Northwood Town III 129-5 (40) Redbourn IV 132-4 (24.2)
Bushey III 146-10 (31) *Northampton Exiles III 147-6 (37)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 172-10 (39.4) *Watford Town IV 173-9 (39.2)
Mill Hill Village III 93-10 (36.5) *St Albans IV 95-2 (17.2)
Old Haberdashers II 229-9 (40) *Berkhamsted III 97-8 (29.2)

Regional Division B East - 18 Aug, 2018

*Old Camdenians II 219-8 (40) Tewin II 134-10 (38.1)
Potters Bar IV 204-8 (40) *Wheathampstead III 141-10 (36.3)
*Preston IV 168-6 (40) Old Albanian IV 170-6 (34.3)
Ware II 78-10 (32) *Shenley Village IV 80-4 (21.4)
Botany Bay II Harpenden VI Conceded

Regional Division B West - 18 Aug, 2018

*West Herts V 144-8 (40) Old Eastcotians 146-2 (21.2)
Bushey IV 190-8 (40) *Chorleywood IV 66-10 (22.2)
*Flamstead II 187-8 (40) Langleybury IV 131-10 (33)
Boxmoor III 53-10 (22.2) *Leverstock Green IV 54-1 (12.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 140-3 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 141-6 (30.5)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016