18 Aug, 2018
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 242-10 (50) | Welwyn Garden City | 245-7 (50) | ||
*Hertford | 146-10 (46.4) | North Mymms | 150-3 (24.4) | ||
*Harpenden | 247-5 (50) | Letchworth Garden City | 123-10 (37.3) | ||
West Herts | 134-10 (45.5) | *Potters Bar | 138-5 (22.3) | ||
*Radlett | 227-8 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians | 231-4 (45.1) |
Championship
*Leverstock Green | 218-10 (47.3) | Ampthill Town | 207-10 (48.1) | ||
*Flitwick | 236-7 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 227-10 (49.2) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 317-7 (50) | Langleybury | 180-10 (45.5) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 114-10 (34.2) | Dunstable Town | 116-5 (30.4) | ||
*Reed | 260-10 (47.1) | Sawbridgeworth | 263-2 (47.5) |
Division One
Old Owens | 234-9 (50) | *Harpenden II | 173-10 (44.3) | ||
*Ickleford | 113-10 (29.5) | Kings Langley | 117-6 (27.2) | ||
Knebworth Park | 222-10 (49.5) | *Old Albanians | 177-10 (44.3) | ||
Broxbourne | 229-7 (50) | *Shenley Village | 230-5 (43) | ||
Chorleywood | 130-10 (42.1) | *Stevenage | 133-4 (31.2) |
Division Two A
Berkhamsted | 227-6 (50) | *St Albans | 217-10 (49.4) | ||
Hitchin | 233-9 (50) | *Abbots Langley | 179-10 (45.4) | ||
*Preston | 228-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 51-10 (28.1) | ||
Northwood | 226-10 (49.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 232-9 (46.1) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford II | 198-10 (50) | Watford Town | 199-5 (35.5) |
Division Two B
*Potton Town | 162-10 (43.5) | Allenburys & County Hall | 165-4 (40.3) | ||
Radlett II | 206-10 (46.2) | *Bushey | 165-10 (41.3) | ||
Hertford II | 157-10 (46.3) | *Cockfosters | 160-7 (42.4) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 107-10 (38) | Old Elizabethans | 109-2 (29) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 229-6 (50) | Eversholt | 159-10 (39) |
Division Three A
*Old Finchleians | 53-10 (27.2) | Bayford & Hertford | 56-2 (9) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 238-8 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 181-10 (43) | ||
*Northchurch | 172-10 (46) | Met Police Bushey | 174-9 (42) | ||
North Enfield | 169-10 (50) | *Redbourn | 170-3 (33.1) | ||
Datchworth | 90-10 (34) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 91-8 (29) |
Division Three B
Southgate Adelaide | 103-10 (35.1) | *Flitwick II | 106-3 (20.3) | ||
Harpenden III | 132-10 (39.4) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 133-0 (20.5) | ||
*Langleybury II | 222-10 (49.2) | Luton Town & Indians II | 224-8 (48.4) | ||
Wheathampstead | Sawbridgeworth II | Conceded |
Division Four A
Cheshunt | 230-7 (50) | *Sandridge | 221-7 (50) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 150-10 (39.2) | Hatfield Hyde | 152-7 (39.1) | ||
Knebworth Park II | 171-5 (50) | *Hoddesdon II | 173-9 (48.3) | ||
*Lutonian | 196-9 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 158-10 (43.1) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 182-10 (49.5) | *North Mymms II | 183-8 (49.5) |
Division Four B
*Northampton Exiles | 194-10 (47.1) | Chorleywood II | 118-10 (33.2) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 150-10 (46) | *Baldock | 151-6 (39) | ||
Northwood Town | 96-10 (31.1) | *Ampthill Town II | 97-3 (22.4) | ||
*Flamstead | 227-8 (50) | Reed II | 226-8 (50) | ||
*West Herts II | 272-7 (50) | Stevenage II | 89-10 (26.3) |
Division Five A
Ickleford II | 137-10 (47.3) | *Bentley Heath | 138-4 (27) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders | 88-10 (31.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 90-3 (24.3) | ||
Hertford III | 169-10 (48) | *London Colney | 175-7 (44.5) | ||
St Albans II | 193-6 (50) | *Preston II | 169-10 (46.4) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale | 221-10 (49.2) | *Watford Town II | 224-6 (43.5) |
Division Five B
*Old Albanians II | 138-10 (38.5) | Broxbourne II | 136-10 (31.4) | ||
Hitchin II | 119-10 (45.2) | *Frogmore | 120-2 (23.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 297-6 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 226-10 (48.3) | ||
Kings Langley II | 73-10 (22.4) | *Shenley Village II | 78-3 (11.2) | ||
*Clifton | 252-9 (50) | Radlett III | 215-10 (47.3) |
Division Six A
*Eversholt II | 173-10 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 171-10 (38.4) | ||
Cockfosters II | 106-10 (32) | *Northwood II | 109-3 (28) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 164-10 (49.2) | Old Cholmeleians | 105-10 (24.2) | ||
Rickmansworth | 355-4 (50) | *Redbourn II | 197-10 (43.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 183-10 (49.3) | Tewin | 184-5 (42.3) |
Division Six B
Abbots Langley II | 299-10 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 129-10 (40.2) | ||
Bushey II | 147-10 (36.2) | *Bovingdon | 148-4 (37.5) | ||
*Boxmoor | 257-7 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 132-10 (35.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 116-10 (33) | Old Elizabethans II | 120-3 (31.3) |
Division Seven A
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 304-4 (50) | *Knebworth Park III | 201-10 (35.2) | ||
*Weston | 246-5 (50) | Old Camdenians | 250-6 (45.3) | ||
*Pirton | 146-10 (48.2) | Old Owens II | 127-10 (46.2) | ||
Potters Bar III | 115-10 (48.5) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 70-10 (34.1) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 87-10 (40.3) | *Berkhamsted II | 88-8 (21.3) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | 105-8 (50) | *St Margaretsbury II | 108-1 (24.1) | ||
Datchworth II | 153-10 (41.3) | *Stevenage III | 154-9 (38.2) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 116-10 (36.1) | *Hatch End | 83-10 (24.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 221-7 (50) | Radlett IV | 170-8 (50) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 175-7 (50) | *Botany Bay | 177-6 (39.2) |
Division Eight A
Langleybury III | 154-9 (50) | *Wheathampstead II | 157-5 (46) | ||
Harpenden IV | 189-8 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 150-10 (38) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 174-8 (50) | Greenwood Park | 175-3 (43.4) | ||
Potten End | 194-10 (49) | *Flitwick III | 183-9 (50) | ||
St Albans III | 227-9 (50) | *Ware | 173-10 (42.5) |
Division Eight B
Little Berkhamsted | 273-8 (50) | *West Herts III | 226-7 (50) | ||
Northwood Town II | 209-9 (50) | *Northampton Exiles II | 210-5 (46.1) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 157-10 (40.3) | Northchurch II | 160-4 (43.2) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 252-10 (49.5) | Lutonian II | 203-10 (44.3) | ||
Stevenage IV | 256-3 (50) | *Redbourn III | 257-5 (48.2) |
Division Nine A
Hatfield Hyde II | 217-7 (50) | *Mill Hill Village II | 207-10 (47.1) | ||
*Hertford IV | 190-6 (50) | Harpenden Dolphins | 191-4 (32.3) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 192-10 (47) | Hitchin III | 193-6 (47) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 121-10 (28.3) | *Reed III | 122-3 (28.3) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 241-10 (45.5) | Shenley Village III | 87-10 (24.4) |
Division Nine B
Preston III | 196-2 (50) | *Boxmoor II | 197-5 (45.4) | ||
Harpenden V | 245-8 (50) | *London Colney II | 101-10 (34.3) | ||
Leverstock Green III | 346-7 (50) | *Abbots Langley III | 89-10 (28.4) | ||
Old Minchendenians | Waltham X Rosedale II | Conceded | |||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 250-9 (50) | *Sandridge II | 73-10 (23.3) |
Division Ten A
*Frogmore II | 97-10 (38.1) | Aldenham | 98-3 (10) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 221-6 (50) | Ickleford III | 222-7 (44.5) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 219-10 (49.1) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 222-4 (36.4) | ||
Watford Town III | 238-8 (50) | *Datchworth III | 48-10 (22) |
Division Ten B
Chorleywood III | 204-8 (50) | *Old Elizabethans III | 143-10 (39.1) | ||
Northwood III | 225-9 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 219-10 (46.4) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 200-8 (50) | *Bentley Heath II | 199-10 (49.5) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 130-8 (50) | Southgate Compton II | 132-8 (34.1) |
Regional Division A East
Knebworth Park IV | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 97-10 (32.3) | *Hoddesdon IV | 100-6 (32.1) | ||
Hitchin IV | 113-10 (38.3) | *Stevenage V | 114-3 (20.3) | ||
Old Owens III | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
Hertingfordbury II | 227-5 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 80-10 (32) |
Regional Division A West
Mill Hill Village III | 93-10 (36.5) | *St Albans IV | 95-2 (17.2) | ||
Bushey III | 146-10 (31) | *Northampton Exiles III | 147-6 (37) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 229-9 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 97-8 (29.2) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 129-5 (40) | Redbourn IV | 132-4 (24.2) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 172-10 (39.4) | *Watford Town IV | 173-9 (39.2) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | Harpenden VI | Conceded | |||
*Preston IV | 168-6 (40) | Old Albanians IV | 170-6 (34.3) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 219-8 (40) | Tewin II | 134-10 (38.1) | ||
Ware II | 78-10 (32) | *Shenley Village IV | 80-4 (21.4) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 204-8 (40) | *Wheathampstead III | 141-10 (36.3) |
Regional Division B West
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 140-3 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 141-6 (30.5) | ||
Boxmoor III | 53-10 (22.2) | *Leverstock Green IV | 54-1 (12.3) | ||
Bushey IV | 190-8 (40) | *Chorleywood IV | 66-10 (22.2) | ||
*Flamstead II | 187-8 (40) | Langleybury IV | 131-10 (33) | ||
*West Herts V | 144-8 (40) | Old Eastcotians | 146-2 (21.2) |