24 Aug, 2019

Premier Division

*Radlett 165-10 (49) Luton Town & Indians 56-10 (21.1)
*Bishop's Stortford 189-10 (48.1) Totteridge Millhillians 192-8 (48)
*Hertford 202-10 (48.5) Welwyn Garden City 208-4 (32.5)
*Harpenden 161-10 (39.5) Potters Bar 164-4 (34.5)
*North Mymms 174-10 (49.2) West Herts 177-3 (44.2)

Championship

*Hoddesdon 273-8 (50) Flitwick 274-4 (30.5)
Shenley Village 310-8 (50) *Ampthill Town 118-10 (22.4)
*Old Owens 211-10 (48.4) Leverstock Green 150-10 (43.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 275-8 (50) Letchworth Garden City 278-8 (45)
*Reed 232-7 (50) Dunstable 174-10 (40)

Division One

*Broxbourne 320-7 (50) Knebworth Park 291-8 (50)
*Harpenden II 156-10 (50) Ickleford 157-9 (42.2)
*Hitchin 240-9 (50) Langleybury 226-10 (49.1)
*Preston 162-10 (50) Kings Langley 163-9 (49.2)
*Old Albanian 324-6 (50) Sawbridgeworth 160-10 (41.5)

Division Two A

*Old Elizabethans 219-9 (50) Berkhamsted 106-10 (38.4)
*Chorleywood 192-10 (42.4) Abbots Langley 187-10 (49.2)
*St Margaretsbury 290-4 (50) Stevenage 159-10 (42.2)
*St Albans 199-6 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis 200-5 (43.3)
*Watford Town 156-10 (40.4) Totteridge Millhillians II 126-10 (44.3)

Division Two B

*Cockfosters 123-10 (33.1) Hertford II 126-2 (16.1)
*Bushey 214-10 (47.5) Northwood 195-10 (46.5)
*Allenburys & County Hall 227-9 (50) Radlett II 230-2 (39.3)
Potton Town 177-10 (48.4) *Flitwick II 180-4 (45.2)
*Welwyn Garden City II 224-8 (50) Redbourn 205-10 (48)

Division Three A

Hoddesdon II 245-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 218-10 (43.4)
Dunstable II 146-10 (44.2) *Northchurch 148-8 (42.2)
Bishop's Stortford II 150-10 (45.4) *Bayford & Hertford 156-5 (29)
*Eversholt 233-10 (49) North Enfield 221-7 (50)
*Luton Town & Indians II 247-10 (50) Datchworth 196-10 (39.4)

Division Three B

*Hemel Hempstead Town II 143-10 (46.5) Potters Bar II 145-7 (38)
*West Herts II 261-9 (50) Harpenden III 181-10 (42)
*Langleybury II 241-8 (50) Wheathampstead 208-10 (46)
*Southgate Adelaide 143-10 (38.3) Lutonian 144-6 (24.5)

Division Four A

*Old Finchleians 149-10 (37) Hatfield & Crusaders 150-7 (36)
*Knebworth Park II 126-10 (43.1) Northwood Town 130-1 (21.5)
*Sandridge 225-10 (48.1) Hatfield Hyde 179-10 (42.3)
*Parkfield & Headstone 221-9 (50) Old Haberdashers 168-10 (44.2)
*Leverstock Green II 246-5 (50) Cheshunt Rosedale 247-8 (50)

Division Four B

*Reed II 274-9 (50) Chorleywood II 131-10 (31.3)
*Stevenage II 182-10 (40.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 186-3 (36.4)
*Hitchin II 299-5 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 166-10 (37.2)
*Watford Town II 285-7 (50) Flamstead 115-10 (24.5)
*Ampthill Town II 133-10 (46.3) Northampton Exiles 134-1 (20.2)

Division Five A

*Rickmansworth 311-9 (50) Frogmore 287-7 (500)
Ickleford II 200-8 (50) *Radlett III 184-10 (45.4)
*Clifton 245-9 (50) London Colney 196-9 (47.2)
St Albans II 218-9 (50) *Hertford III 181-10 (49.3)
*North Mymms II 205-9 (50) Bentley Heath 206-6 (45)

Division Five B

*Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (47.2) Shenley Village II 149-4 (30.1)
*Broxbourne II 241-6 (50) Hertingfordbury 223-10 (49.5)
*Abbots Langley II 88-10 (36.4) Tewin 90-1 (11.3)
*Old Albanian II 262-10 (47.1) Baldock 198-8 (50)
*Welwyn Garden City III 217-8 (50) Redbourn II 218-9 (50)

Division Six A

Mill Hill Village 111-10 (43) *Old Camdenians 115-5 (28.5)
*Bushey II 112-10 (28.5) Cockfosters II 113-3 (34.5)
Preston II 317-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City III 213-10 (43.5)
*Old Cholmeleians 115-10 (42.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 119-0 (13)

Division Six B

*Cheshunt Rosedale II 243-7 (50) Radlett IV 248-5 (40.5)
Kings Langley II 98-10 (34.5) *Berkhamsted II 99-0 (11)
*Watton-at-Stone 256-6 (50) Old Elizabethans II 238-10 (48)
*Potters Bar III 204-10 (45) Boxmoor 205-5 (47.5)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 147-10 (46.5) Allenburys & County Hall II 148-3 (28.5)

Division Seven A

*Rickmansworth II 262-6 (45) Weston 60-10 (19)
*St Margaretsbury II 178-10 (37) Northwood II 179-8 (42.2)
*Datchworth II 84-10 (30) Totteridge Millhillians III 87-4 (24.2)
*Old Owens II 103-10 (34.4) Pirton 104-0 (13.5)
*Greenwood Park 277-9 (45) Chipperfield Clarendon II 191-10 (35.3)

Division Seven B

*Southgate Adelaide II 174-8 (45) Offley & Stopsley 170-8 (45)
*Stevenage III 176-10 (44) Flitwick III 179-8 (44.4)
*Botany Bay 211-5 (45) Ware 181-10 (45)
*Dunstable III 134-10 (43.1) Potten End 135-4 (30)
*Hatch End 162-10 (40.4) Bovingdon 165-7 (39.5)

Division Eight A

*Northampton Exiles II 187-10 (42.2) Old Cholmeleians II 177-10 (44)
*Wheathampstead II 188-10 (44) Luton Town & Indians IV 178-10 (41)
St Albans III 217-10 (44) *Harpenden IV 187-10 (44.3)
*Northchurch II 199-9 (45) Harpenden Dolphins 200-6 (41.3)
Knebworth Park III 213-7 (45) *Northwood Town II 215-4 (38.2)

Division Eight B

*Old Albanian III 223-8 (45) Redbourn III 153-10 (42)
*Shenley Village III 193-7 (45) Leverstock Green III 185-8 (45)
*Stevenage IV 143-10 (40.5) West Herts III 136-10 (45)
*Mill Hill Village II 175-10 (43.1) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 176-4 (36.2)
*Lutonian II 246-9 (45) Baldock II 44-10 (28)

Division Nine A

*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 251-8 (45) Hertford IV 147-10 (35.4)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 142-10 (41) Hatfield Hyde II 145-6 (31.5)
*Old Minchendenians 101-10 (24) Hitchin III 102-4 (35.3)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 203-9 (45) Sandridge II 204-4 (40.4)
*Langleybury III 181-4 (45) Aldenham 182-1 (29.1)

Division Nine B

*Cheshunt Rosedale III 208-8 (45) Boxmoor II 211-4 (35.4)
*Harpenden V 67-10 (35.4) Preston III 70-2 (11)
*Great Gaddesden 150-10 (44.5) Parkfield & Headstone II 156-5 (34.4)
*Watford Town III 201-7 (45) Bayford & Hertford II 112-10 (39.4)
Hoddesdon III 235-8 (45) *London Colney II 159-10 (44.2)

Division Ten A

Bentley Heath II 194-7 (45) *Frogmore II 138-10 (38.2)
West Herts IV 278-7 (40) *Ickleford III 218-9 (37)
*Holtwhites Trinibis III 241-9 (45) Rickmansworth III 242-7 (44)
*Bushey III 139-10 (39.2) Southgate Compton 140-4 (38.3)
Reed III 229-5 (45) *Hoddesdon IV 156-10 (39.2)

Division Ten B

*Old Eastcotians 271-7 (45) North Enfield II 220-9 (45)
Old Elizabethans III Old Owens III Conceded
*Northampton Exiles III 241-7 (45) Totteridge Millhillians IV 126-10 (32.2)
*Abbots Langley III 258-2 (45) Cockfosters III 78-10 (29.2)
Northwood III 179-8 (45) *Chorleywood III 143-10 (44.4)

Regional Division A East

*Potters Bar IV 223-9 (40) St Margaretsbury III 126-10 (29.3)
*Mill Hill Village III 216-9 (40) Hitchin IV 189-6 (40)
Datchworth III 132-10 (33.5) *Stevenage V 135-9 (33.2)
Old Haberdashers II Hatfield & Crusaders III Conceded
Knebworth Park IV Hertingfordbury II Conceded

Regional Division A West

Potten End II 186-10 (39.2) *Redbourn IV 107-10 (38)
*Chorleywood IV 134-8 (40) Watford Town IV 135-1 (21.1)
*Shenley Village IV 147-9 (40) St Albans IV 106-10 (32.1)
*Flamstead II 253-6 (40) Bamville 254-2 (36.4)
Berkhamsted III 241-6 (40) *Old Albanian IV 140-10 (40)