20 Aug, 2022
Premier Division
Hoddesdon | 194-10 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford | 195-7 (49.2) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 357-7 (50) | West Herts | 128-10 (33.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 190-10 (49) | North Mymms | 192-2 (34.2) | ||
*Potters Bar | 286-9 (50) | Hertford | 212-10 (46.4) | ||
Radlett | 253-9 (50) | *Harpenden | 210-10 (48.5) |
Championship
*Old Owens | 202-7 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 99-10 (34.3) | ||
*Hitchin | 151-10 (45.2) | Shenley Village | 155-4 (34.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 88-10 (27.3) | Preston | 89-2 (20.4) | ||
Dunstable Town | 204-9 (50) | *Reed | 196-10 (49.2) | ||
*Broxbourne | 273-7 (50) | Flitwick | 223-10 (48.1) |
Division 1
*St Albans | 157-10 (46.4) | Langleybury | 158-6 (44.2) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 178-10 (46.3) | Ampthill Town | 56-10 (24.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 225-9 (50) | *St Margaretsbury | 226-5 (45.3) | ||
*Redbourn | 282-8 (50) | Old Albanians | 102-10 (28.4) | ||
*Harpenden II | 290-10 (48) | Sawbridgeworth | 294-4 (48.5) |
Division 2 A
*Abbots Langley | 134-10 (41.2) | Berkhamsted | 135-5 (34.1) | ||
*Ickleford | 138-10 (40) | Chorleywood | 142-7 (33.2) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 183-10 (48.3) | Watford Town | 87-10 (25.5) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 119-10 (39.3) | Stevenage | 121-3 (26.4) |
Division 2 B
*Lutonian | 261-9 (50) | Hertford II | 115-10 (28.4) | ||
Flitwick II | 84-10 (28.5) | *Kings Langley | 86-3 (16.4) | ||
Potters Bar II | 118-10 (39.3) | *Northwood | 121-3 (27.3) | ||
Northchurch | 134-10 (41.4) | *Eversholt | 138-5 (23.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 207-8 (50) | *Radlett II | 209-4 (35.5) |
Division 3 A
Chipperfield Clarendon | 219-5 (50) | *Rickmansworth | 185-10 (43) | ||
Datchworth | 170-8 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 171-7 (41.2) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 217-10 (50) | *Knebworth Park | 169-10 (47.1) | ||
Potton Town | 225-10 (47.3) | *West Herts II | 226-6 (43.5) | ||
North Enfield | 202-6 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 203-3 (46) |
Division 3 B
Reed II | 178-10 (43.3) | *Wheathampstead | 179-4 (33.1) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 116-10 (26) | Old Finchleians | 118-3 (15) | ||
*London Colney | 93-10 (30.2) | Welwyn Garden City II | 97-5 (22.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 162-10 (41.4) | Cockfosters | 102-10 (40.5) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 208-10 (49.4) | Sandridge | 210-4 (40.3) |
Division 4 A
Watford Town II | 219-6 (50) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 203-10 (48.4) | ||
*Northwood Town | 215-10 (44.5) | Old Haberdashers | 219-5 (46.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 53-10 (17) | *Tewin | 56-1 (9.5) | ||
Hitchin II | 286-9 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide | 202-10 (44.4) | ||
Bishop's Stortford II | 201-10 (48.1) | *Cheshunt Rosedale | 158-10 (35.4) |
Division 4 B
*Shenley Village II | 137-10 (44.2) | St Albans II | 140-6 (36.4) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 176-10 (45) | Redbourn II | 128-10 (34.4) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 145-10 (45.4) | *Hatfield Hyde | 147-3 (32.1) | ||
Langleybury II | 94-10 (34) | *Harpenden III | 100-4 (28.4) | ||
*Stevenage II | 187-10 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 81-10 (29) |
Division 5 A
Leverstock Green II | 226-9 (50) | *Northampton Exiles | 230-2 (43) | ||
*North Mymms II | 140-10 (46) | Radlett III | 141-2 (29.1) | ||
Preston II | 298-9 (50) | *Hertford III | 210-9 (50) | ||
Old Camdenians | 340-10 (47.5) | *Frogmore | 123-10 (27.3) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 184-10 (46.2) | Broxbourne II | 185-4 (34) |
Division 5 B
Potten End | 222-8 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 97-10 (37.2) | ||
Mill Hill Village | Hertingfordbury | Conceded | |||
Flamstead | 316-8 (50) | *Ickleford II | 112-10 (25.5) | ||
Clifton | 303-10 (49.3) | *Boxmoor | 231-10 (49.4) | ||
Old Albanians II | 302-7 (50) | *Baldock | 204-10 (44.4) |
Division 6 A
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 171-10 (45.5) | Northwood II | 172-4 (33.4) | ||
Berkhamsted II | 200-10 (49.5) | *Old Owens II | 201-9 (49.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 74-10 (25.5) | Watton-at-Stone | 75-3 (9.5) | ||
*Radlett IV | 254-6 (50) | Knebworth Park II | 211-9 (48.4) |
Division 6 B
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 193-9 (50) | Botany Bay | 195-3 (40) | ||
*Bovingdon | 166-10 (37.5) | Greenwood Park | 168-7 (37.1) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 242-8 (50) | *Rickmansworth II | 243-4 (46.3) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 125-10 (27) | Potters Bar III | 126-7 (34) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 162-10 (48.2) | *Old Finchleians II | 166-4 (36.3) |
Division 7 A
Stevenage III | 145-10 (37.2) | *St Margaretsbury II | 149-5 (30.4) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 195-6 (40) | Old Cholmeleians | 118-10 (26.1) | ||
Lutonian II | 167-10 (33.2) | *Datchworth II | 87-10 (21.4) | ||
Flitwick III | 176-10 (36.1) | *Ware | 179-5 (37.1) | ||
*Weston | 195-4 (40) | Abbots Langley II | 158-10 (39.1) |
Division 7 B
Shenley Village III | 185-5 (40) | *West Herts III | 150-10 (37.5) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 157-6 (40) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 138-10 (37.3) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 117-10 (36.5) | *Northampton Exiles II | 118-6 (26) | ||
*Hatch End | 16162-6 (40) | Northchurch II | 143-9 (40) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 232-6 (40) | Cockfosters II | 148-7 (40) |
Division 8 A
Wheathampstead II | 75-10 (29.2) | *Pinner | 78-2 (10) | ||
*St Albans III | 97-10 (21.1) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 84-9 (31.1) | ||
*Old Minchendenians | 216-5 (40) | Old Cholmeleians II | 135-10 (35.3) | ||
*Hitchin III | 187-5 (40) | Watford Town III | 191-8 (38) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 138-10 (39.3) | Aldenham | 140-6 (29.2) |
Division 8 B
Langleybury III | 124-10 (35.3) | *Boxmoor II | 125-6 (20.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 170-10 (38.4) | *Dunstable Town III | 93-10 (24.5) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 169-9 (40) | Kings Langley II | 173-7 (34.4) | ||
Old Albanians III | 191-7 (40) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 170-10 (37.2) | ||
Bentley Heath II | 167-7 (40) | *Redbourn III | 143-10 (39) |
Division 9 A
*Baldock II | 176-8 (40) | Bamville | 177-7 (36.5) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 238-4 (40) | Great Gaddesden | 242-7 (39.5) | ||
Hertford IV | 92-10 (39) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 93-3 (21.4) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 173-7 (40) | *Southgate Compton | 174-6 (37.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 218-6 (40) | Sandridge II | 170-8 (40) |
Division 9 B
*Leverstock Green III | 171-5 (40) | Flamstead II | 163-10 (39.4) | ||
Pinner II | 150-10 (39.5) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III | 152-8 (38.5) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 138-10 (38) | Reed III | 141-2 (24.1) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 177-10 (32.1) | London Colney II | 109-10 (31.3) |
Division 10 North
Letchworth Garden City IV | 139-10 (31.2) | *Datchworth III | 141-4 (23.2) | ||
*Markyate | 185-9 (40) | Harpenden V | 113-10 (38.4) | ||
Ickleford III | 173-10 (40) | *Preston IV | 175-4 (30.3) | ||
Stevenage V | 152-6 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 153-9 (37.3) | ||
*Tewin II | 272-7 (40) | Hitchin IV | 43-10 (29.5) |
Division 10 South
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 113-10 (38.3) | Mill Hill Village III | 117-4 (25.1) | ||
Letchmore | 139-9 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 141-2 (35.1) | ||
North Enfield II | 254-3 (40) | *Potters Bar IV | 144-9 (40) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 162-9 (40) | Old Haberdashers II | 154-10 (29.2) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone II | 158-10 (32) | Southgate Adelaide III | 128-9 (40) |
Division 10 East
Hatfield Hyde III | 139-10 (38.3) | *Broxbourne III | 142-2 (31.3) | ||
Bayford & Hertford II | 257-3 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 164-9 (40) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 194-10 (38) | *Old Albanians IV | 198-3 (37.2) | ||
Abbots Langley III | 168-8 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 131-10 (35.4) | ||
St Albans IV | 243-3 (40) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 124-10 (35) |
Division 10 West
Northwood Town III | 55-10 (26.2) | *Berkhamsted IV | 56-3 (17) | ||
*Potten End II | 119-10 (30.2) | Chorleywood III | 121-6 (32.3) | ||
*Northwood III | 176-8 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 178-7 (34.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 72-10 (29.5) | Old Eastcotians | 77-2 (11.4) | ||
*West Herts IV | 227-10 (39) | Watford Town IV | 69-10 (19) |
Division 11 North
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 190-8 (40) | Harpenden VI | 187-6 (40) | ||
Wheathampstead III | 230-5 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 45-10 (23.4) | ||
*Tewin III | 137-10 (37.3) | Baldock III | 138-5 (24.1) | ||
Flitwick IV | 187-6 (40) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 111-10 (39) |
Division 11 South
*Northwood IV | 142-10 (40) | Boxmoor III | 107-10 (20.2) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | 188-7 (40) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III | 174-9 (33) | ||
*Leverstock Green IV | 102-10 (28.3) | Hatch End II | 105-2 (20) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 197-10 (37.5) | Pinner III | 201-6 (37.1) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 146-5 (40) | *West Herts V | 147-6 (37.1) |
Division 11 East
Tye Green | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
Old Minchendenians II | Cockfosters III | Conceded | |||
Edmonton | Northampton Exiles III | Conceded | |||
*Old Owens III | 254-6 (40) | Broxbourne IV | 253-3 (40) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted II | 220-4 (40) | Ware II | 221-7 (39.2) |
Division 12 North
*Kimpton | 227-9 (40) | Lutonian III | 87-10 (34.4) | ||
Bengeo | Knebworth Park IV | Conceded | |||
Hitchin VI | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Wheathampstead IV | Stevenage VI | Conceded |
Division 12 South
*West Herts VI | 112-10 (37) | Batchworth | 113-8 (38) | ||
Northwood Town IV | 61-8 (20.5) | *Kings Langley III | 62-1 (14.3) | ||
Northwood V | 217-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted V | 71-9 (26) | ||
Royal Herts | Watford Town V | Conceded |
Division 12 East
North Mymms III | 197-2 (40) | *Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 120-10 (35) | ||
St Margaretsbury IV | Hatfield Hyde IV | Conceded | |||
Old Minchendenians III | Broxbourne V | Conceded | |||
Southgate Compton II | 400-8 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 71-7 (14) |