macaubet link macaubet
slot sbobet
https://pafikalsel.org/
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

19 Aug, 2023

Premiership

*Radlett 204-10 (48.2) Harpenden 209-5 (44.2)
*Potters Bar 231-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City 94-10 (31.2)
West Herts 146-10 (49.4) *Old Owens 147-5 (27.5)
Bishop's Stortford 302-8 (50) *North Mymms 238-10 (47.1)
Hertford 252-9 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians 244-10 (49.3)

Championship

*St Albans 230-6 (50) Preston 233-5 (43.3)
Broxbourne 271-7 (50) *Shenley Village 188-10 (43.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town 247-10 (49.2) *Hoddesdon 248-6 (39.5)
Flitwick 332-6 (50) *Reed 124-10 (35.2)
Redbourn 185-10 (41.3) *Dunstable Town 187-5 (45)

Division 1

Leverstock Green 73-10 (26.4) *St Margaretsbury 74-1 (17.1)
*Chorleywood 150-10 (43.4) Letchworth Garden City 151-4 (34)
Langleybury 177-10 (47.5) *Sawbridgeworth 181-2 (31)
Hitchin 234-9 (50) *Old Elizabethans 182-10 (42)
*Luton Town & Indians 221-8 (50) Ampthill Town 116-10 (40.3)

Division 2 A

*Lutonian 201-9 (50) Ickleford 138-10 (38.4)
*Northwood 247-7 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis 191-10 (45.4)
*Stevenage 210-10 (45.3) Harpenden II 212-6 (44.5)
*Berkhamsted 163-10 (43.4) Watford Town 167-8 (45.1)
*Radlett II 81-10 (28.2) Abbots Langley 85-5 (21.2)

Division 2 B

*West Herts II 269-3 (50) Kings Langley 181-10 (40.4)
*Old Finchleians 72-10 (29.2) Potters Bar II 65-10 (26.3)
Flitwick II 124-10 (32) *Knebworth Park 125-6 (35.1)
*Hertford II 276-6 (50) Hoddesdon II 144-10 (37.2)
Eversholt 265-9 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 163-10 (46.4)

Division 3 A

Hemel Hempstead Town II 306-6 (50) *Chipperfield Clarendon 123-10 (33)
Totteridge Millhillians II 162-10 (46.3) *Datchworth 163-8 (42.3)
North Enfield 192-10 (46.1) *Potton Town 152-10 (38.4)
*Rickmansworth 193-10 (49.2) Bushey 139-10 (43.2)
*Bishop's Stortford II 309-4 (50) Allenburys & County Hall 107-10 (30.4)

Division 3 B

*Tewin 280-3 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 235-6 (50)
*Wheathampstead 359-2 (50) Reed II 132-10 (24.1)
Northwood Town 214-7 (50) *Cockfosters 215-4 (43.1)
*Sandridge 220-8 (50) Northchurch 181-10 (47.3)
Chorleywood II 203-7 (50) *London Colney 204-9 (48.4)

Division 4 A

Dunstable Town II 125-10 (44.2) *Watford Town II 72-10 (42.3)
Southgate Adelaide 147-10 (47.4) *Hitchin II 151-7 (44.5)
St Albans II 146-10 (48.4) *Old Haberdashers 147-5 (47)
Hatfield & Crusaders 156-10 (42) *Old Camdenians 158-7 (43.1)
Hatfield Hyde 213-10 (46.5) *Cheshunt Rosedale 217-6 (40.3)

Division 4 B

*Stevenage II 264-8 (50) Shenley Village II 177-10 (34.3)
Bayford & Hertford 180-10 (49.2) *Redbourn II 181-1 (23.5)
Northampton Exiles 58-10 (40) *Harpenden III 61-6 (23.2) R
Mill Hill Village 88-10 (25.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 71-9 (30)
Radlett III 194-9 (50) *Broxbourne II 195-2 (35.4)

Division 5 A

*Potten End 191-10 (49.5) Ampthill Town II 115-10 (35)
Luton Town & Indians II 160-10 (40.2) *Leverstock Green II 81-10 (31)
Frogmore 173-8 (50) *Old Owens II 105-10 (33.4)
*Preston II 158-8 (50) North Mymms II 119-10 (39.1)
Bentley Heath 329-10 (49.3) *Clifton 267-7 (50)

Division 5 B

Sawbridgeworth II 182-10 (50) *Botany Bay 185-1 (32.3)
*Old Albanians 136-10 (44.2) Berkhamsted II 137-4 (37.5)
*Northwood II 233-7 (50) Ickleford II 92-10 (31)
Langleybury II 128-10 (48.2) *Flamstead 132-3 (20.4)
*Boxmoor 163-10 (41.3) Baldock 70-10 (23)

Division 6 A

Welwyn Garden City III 220-10 (49.4) *Lutonian II 185-10 (41.5)
*Watton-at-Stone 196-9 (50) Greenwood Park 200-8 (44)
*Rickmansworth II 238-10 (48) Letchworth Garden City III 104-10 (36)
Hertford III 281-9 (50) *Knebworth Park II 163-10 (39.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 230-9 (50) Old Finchleians II 143-10 (43.1)

Division 6 B

Stevenage III 202-10 (49.5) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 205-7 (49.5)
Potters Bar III 113-10 (45.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 114-8 (46.3)
*Weston 270-6 (50) Abbots Langley II 174-10 (46.3)
Southgate Adelaide II 158-10 (49.5) *Hertingfordbury 159-5 (44.1)

Division 7 A

*Flitwick III 109-10 (32) Bushey II 115-3 (25.3)
Ware 144-10 (38.4) *St Margaretsbury II 145-4 (25.3)
*Radlett IV 174-8 (40) Pinner 113-10 (35.3)
*Northwood Town II 170-8 (40) Old Cholmeleians 107-10 (26.4)
West Herts III 71-10 (34) *Hatch End 72-7 (28)

Division 7 B

Northchurch II 118-10 (38.4) *Old Minchendenians 120-8 (32.3)
Aldenham 228-9 (40) *Shenley Village III 144-10 (33.4)
Allenburys & County Hall II 117-7 (40) *Watford Town III 118-6 (30.3)
Mill Hill Village II 212-5 (40) *Northampton Exiles II 140-10 (37)
Luton Town & Indians III 188-10 (38.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 170-8 (40)

Division 8 A

*Old Cholmeleians II 149-10 (40) Redbourn III 58-10 (26.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 70-10 (35.4) Bentley Heath II 71-2 (15)
St Albans III 287-8 (40) *Datchworth II 105-10 (26.5)
*Wheathampstead II 153-10 (38.5) Hitchin III 154-7 (38.5)
Little Berkhamsted Chipperfield Clarendon II Conceded

Division 8 B

*Bamville 136-10 (38) Totteridge Millhillians III 138-3 (28.5)
Preston III 108-10 (32.1) *Old Albanians II 112-6 (22.2)
Kings Langley II 199-8 (40) *Southgate Compton 125-10 (37.3)
Harpenden IV 95-10 (35.2) *Dunstable Town III 52-10 (22.1)
Cockfosters II 196-9 (40) *Boxmoor II 65-10 (21.1)

Division 9 A

Great Gaddesden 58-10 (31.2) *Pinner II 61-1 (10.4)
Broxbourne III 171-8 (40) *Offley & Stopsley 110-10 (33)
St Albans IV 221-4 (40) *Hoddesdon III 65-10 (35)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 131-8 (40) Sandridge II 132-4 (36.1)
*Baldock II 126-9 (40) Hatfield Hyde II 128-5 (37.2)

Division 9 B

*Markyate 236-6 (40) Langleybury III 125-8 (40)
Flamstead II 79-10 (31.1) *West Herts IV 80-4 (20.2)
Old Haberdashers II Reed III Conceded
Stevenage IV 208-9 (40) *North Enfield II 151-7 (40)
London Colney II 135-9 (40) *Leverstock Green III 136-7 (38)

Division 10 N

*Datchworth III 129-5 (40) Hitchin IV 132-6 (38.3)
Welwyn Garden City IV 241-6 (40) *Ickleford III 150-7 (40)
Preston IV 99-9 (40) *Tewin II 100-3 (25.4)
*Hertford IV 132-9 (40) St Margaretsbury III 134-3 (29.1)
Stevenage V 80-10 (32.5) *Knebworth Park III 81-0 (16.1)

Division 10 S

Letchmore 124-6 (40) *Northwood Town III 125-1 (21.1)
Old Eastcotians 139-10 (37.2) *Abbots Langley III 109-10 (35.3)
*Bushey III 274-6 (40) Watford Town IV 208-10 (39.3)
*West Herts V 110-9 (40) Northwood III 78-10 (23.5)
Rickmansworth III 147-10 (39.1) *Chorleywood III 140-10 (39.5)

Division 10 E

Hatfield & Crusaders III 156-2 (40) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 153-6 (40)
Broxbourne IV 129-10 (35.2) *Old Camdenians II 134-6 (27)
Potters Bar IV Old Elizabethans III Cancelled
Southgate Compton II Hatfield Hyde III Conceded
Botany Bay II 169-8 (40) *Mill Hill Village III 140-10 (35.3)

Division 10 W

*Royal Herts 185-10 (36.4) Redbourn IV 137-10 (37.1)
Harpenden V 157-8 (40) *Kimpton 161-5 (39.3)
Berkhamsted IV 195-9 (40) *Shenley Village IV 190-7 (40)
Wheathampstead III 110-9 (40) *Old Albanians III 113-7 (31)
*Berkhamsted III 232-8 (40) Flitwick IV 153-7 (40)

Division 11 N

*Lutonian III 161-9 (40) Tewin III 103-10 (30.3)
*Knebworth Park IV 109-8 (40) Wheathampstead IV 112-2 (21.3)
*Hitchin V 128-10 (31.5) Potton Town II 132-6 (33)
Letchworth Garden City V 128-8 (40) *Welwyn Garden City V 131-5 (36)
Letchworth Garden City IV 155-10 (34.3) *Baldock III 122-10 (31.1)

Division 11 S

Pinner III 207-10 (39.5) *Chorleywood IV 103-10 (32.3)
*Pinner IV 108-10 (35.5) Batchworth 111-7 (30)
Northwood V 138-9 (40) *Northwood Town IV 140-4 (37.3)
*Abbots Langley IV 171-8 (40) Hatch End II 69-10 (26.4)
Northwood IV 69-10 (27) *Rickmansworth IV 70-6 (18)

Division 11 C

Bayford & Hertford II 172-10 (37.1) *St Margaretsbury IV 177-5 (37.3)
*Harpenden VI 141-9 (40) North Mymms III 142-7 (33)
*Ware II 194-8 (40) Little Berkhamsted II 162-9 (40)
Old Owens III 125-8 (40) *Bengeo 77-10 (32.2)

Division 11 E

*Edgware 204-6 (40) Old Minchendenians III 121-10 (35.1)
*Mill Hill Village IV 165-7 (40) Old Minchendenians II 166-7 (37)
Cheshunt Rosedale III 216-10 (35) *Holtwhites Trinibis IV 180-10 (37.4)

Division 11 W

*Potten End II 275-5 (40) Boxmoor III 14-10 (18.5)
Leverstock Green IV 45-10 (19.3) *Tring Park IV 48-1 (12.4)
*Kings Langley III 188-9 (40) West Herts VI 192-6 (32.3)
Watford Town V 134-10 (38.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 127-9 (40)

20 Aug, 2023

Division 11 C

St Albans V 183-9 (40) *Old Albanians IV 88-10 (37)