First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 26 Aug, 2017

North Mymms v Bishop's Stortford
Luton Town & Indians v Letchworth Garden City
Harpenden v Potters Bar
Totteridge Millhillians v Radlett
Hertford v Welwyn Garden City

Championship - 26 Aug, 2017

Botany Bay v Ampthill Town
Hoddesdon v Dunstable
West Herts v Langleybury
Flitwick v Reed
Chorleywood v Sawbridgeworth

Division One - 26 Aug, 2017

Shenley Village v Harpenden II
Northwood v Kings Langley
Leverstock Green v Old Albanian
Broxbourne v Old Owens
Hemel Hempstead Town v Stevenage

Division Two A - 26 Aug, 2017

Bishop's Stortford II v Abbots Langley
Knebworth Park v Hitchin
Watford Town v Ickleford
Holtwhites Trinibis v Preston
Radlett II v St Albans

Division Two B - 26 Aug, 2017

Bushey v Allenburys & County Hall
Welwyn Garden City II v Berkhamsted
St Margaretsbury v Cockfosters
Potton Town v Old Elizabethans
Eversholt v Totteridge Millhillians II

Division Three A - 26 Aug, 2017

North Enfield v Hertford II
Letchworth Garden City II v Knebworth Park II
Datchworth v Northchurch
Met Police Bushey v Old Finchleians
Southgate Compton v Redbourn

Division Three B - 26 Aug, 2017

Langleybury II v Bayford & Hertford
Sawbridgeworth II v Flitwick II
Potters Bar II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
Baldock v Luton Town & Indians II
St Albans West Indian v Wheathampstead

Division Four A - 26 Aug, 2017

Stevenage II v Hatfield Hyde
Southgate Adelaide v North Mymms II
Chipperfield Clarendon v Parkfield & Headstone
Dunstable II v Sandridge
Cheshunt v Watford Town II

Division Four B - 26 Aug, 2017

Harpenden III v Broxbourne II
Reed II v Chorleywood II
Northwood Town v Hertford III
Ampthill Town II v Hoddesdon II
Northampton Exiles v West Herts II

Division Five A - 26 Aug, 2017

Ickleford II v Bentley Heath
Preston II v Hatfield & Crusaders
St Albans II v Leverstock Green II
Old Cholmeleians v Old Haberdashers
Waltham X Rosedale v Radlett III

Division Five B - 26 Aug, 2017

Mill Hill Village v Flamstead
Clifton v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Hertingfordbury v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Kings Langley II v Luton Town & Indians III
Hitchin II v Shenley Village II

Division Six A - 26 Aug, 2017

Old Albanian II v London Colney
Bovingdon v Northwood II
Cockfosters II v Old Camdenians
Old Finchleians II v Rickmansworth
Redbourn II v Welwyn Garden City III

Division Six B - 26 Aug, 2017

Abbots Langley II v Botany Bay II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Boxmoor
Letchworth Garden City III v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Allenburys & County Hall II v Eversholt II
Frogmore v North Enfield II

Division Seven A - 26 Aug, 2017

Tewin v Bushey II
Knebworth Park III v Old Cholmeleians II
Watton-at-Stone v Southgate Adelaide II
Berkhamsted II v Totteridge Millhillians III
Old Owens II v Weston

Division Seven B - 26 Aug, 2017

Wheathampstead II v Baldock II
Rickmansworth II v Dunstable III
Broxbourne III v Potters Bar III
Old Elizabethans II v St Margaretsbury II
Hatch End v Stevenage III

Division Eight A - 26 Aug, 2017

Langleybury III v Datchworth II
Flitwick III v Great Gaddesden
St Albans III v Harpenden IV
Hertford IV v Pirton
Luton Town & Indians IV v Ware

Division Eight B - 26 Aug, 2017

Radlett IV v Greenwood Park
Northchurch II v Letchworth Garden City IV
Stevenage IV v Northampton Exiles II
Little B. Sahibs v Northwood Town II
Offley & Stopsley v Waltham X Rosedale II

Division Nine A - 26 Aug, 2017

Potten End v Harpenden Dolphins
Welwyn Garden City IV v Mill Hill Village II
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Reed III
Bayford & Hertford II v Shenley Village III
Hatfield Hyde II v West Herts III

Division Nine B - 26 Aug, 2017

Old Minchendenians v Abbots Langley III
Kings Langley III v Hitchin III
London Colney II v Leverstock Green III
Sandridge II v Preston III
North Mymms III v Redbourn III

Division Ten A - 26 Aug, 2017

Hatfield & Crusaders III v Chorleywood III
Old Albanian III v Holtwhites Trinibis III
Aldenham v Knebworth Park IV
Boxmoor II v Rickmansworth III
Ickleford III v Watford Town III

Division Ten B - 26 Aug, 2017

Bentley Heath II v Cheshunt II
Northwood III v Cockfosters III
Harpenden V v Hertingfordbury II
Flamstead II v Old Elizabethans III
Hoddesdon III v Southgate Compton II

Regional Division A East - 26 Aug, 2017

Ware II v Botany Bay III
Southgate Adelaide III v Datchworth III
Hitchin IV v Northampton Exiles III
Baldock III v St Margaretsbury III
Old Owens III v Stevenage V

Regional Division A West - 26 Aug, 2017

Shenley Village IV v Frogmore II
Parkfield & Headstone II v Mill Hill Village III
Berkhamsted III v Northwood Town III
Watford Town IV v St Albans IV
Bushey III v Watford Town V

Regional Division B East - 26 Aug, 2017

Old Haberdashers II v Harpenden VI
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Potters Bar IV v Tewin II

Regional Division B West - 26 Aug, 2017

West Herts V v Berkhamsted IV
Rickmansworth IV v Boxmoor III
Chorleywood IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
Redbourn IV v Langleybury IV
Bushey IV v West Herts IV

Regional Division C East - 26 Aug, 2017

Welwyn Garden City V v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Datchworth IV v Hatfield Hyde III
Stevenage VI v Hoddesdon IV

Regional Division C West - 26 Aug, 2017

Abbots Langley IV v Hatch End II
Leverstock Green IV v Parkfield & Headstone III
Old Eastcotians v Potten End II
© Copyright DragonStack 2016