First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 25 Aug, 2018

*Bishop's Stortford 181-10 (45.5) Totteridge Millhillians 187-1 (27.4)
*Welwyn Garden City 251-7 (50) Potters Bar 166-10 (42)
*Radlett 177-7 (45) Harpenden 164-164 (164)
*Hertford 303-3 (50) Letchworth Garden City 175-10 (38.5)
West Herts 189-10 (50) *North Mymms 190-5 (34.5)

Championship - 25 Aug, 2018

*Langleybury 197-9 (50) Leverstock Green 199-9 (48.4)
Dunstable 238-7 (46) *Sawbridgeworth 237-7 (46) R
*Hoddesdon 277-6 (50) Reed 222-10 (47)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 200-9 (50) Ampthill Town 157-157 (157)
Luton Town & Indians 168-5 (43) *Flitwick 144-144 (144)

Division One - 25 Aug, 2018

*Old Owens 263-5 (48) Broxbourne 159-6 (48)
*Old Albanian 160-10 (44.2) Chorleywood 161-7 (48.1) R
*Shenley Village 191-7 (50) Ickleford 193-9 (49.5)
Kings Langley 262-7 (50) *Stevenage 263-8 (47.3)
*Harpenden II 312-6 (49) Knebworth Park 187-10 (42.1) R

Division Two A - 25 Aug, 2018

*Northwood 187-10 (47) Hitchin 190-8 (43.3)
Watford Town 185-10 (45) *St Albans 150-10 (44.4)
Abbots Langley 212-7 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis 214-5 (40.3)
*Preston 161-10 (47.4) Berkhamsted 66-10 (33.5)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 307-7 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 167-10 (39.1)

Division Two B - 25 Aug, 2018

*Hertford II 160-8 (50) Radlett II 162-7 (41.5)
Eversholt 116-10 (38.1) *Allenburys & County Hall 119-4 (25.3)
Southgate Compton 99-6 (33) *Cockfosters 103-4 (22.1) R
Old Elizabethans 131-10 (44) *Potton Town 132-6 (42.4)
St Margaretsbury 156-10 (48.5) *Bushey 117-10 (38.2)

Division Three A - 25 Aug, 2018

Dunstable II 187-9 (41) *Northchurch 189-4 (27.3)
*Letchworth Garden City II 163-10 (44) North Enfield 137-10 (45)
*Redbourn 201-6 (48) Old Finchleians 150-10 (41) R
Bayford & Hertford 161-10 (42.2) *Welwyn Garden City II 165-1 (27.1)
*Met Police Bushey 215-10 (47.2) Datchworth 170-10 (44.5)

Division Three B - 25 Aug, 2018

Flitwick II 209-10 (47.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 96-10 (26.1)
*Harpenden III 195-10 (44.1) Sawbridgeworth II 197-8 (45)
Potters Bar II 233-5 (48) *Wheathampstead 194-7 (48) R
*Southgate Adelaide 144-10 (40.1) Luton Town & Indians II 147-5 (29) R

Division Four A - 25 Aug, 2018

Knebworth Park II 97-1 (19) *Lutonian
Chipperfield Clarendon 128-10 (40.1) *Old Haberdashers 131-7 (31.5)
Cheshunt 210-10 (43) *Hatfield Hyde 182-10 (46)
Parkfield & Headstone 135-10 (42) *Sandridge 138-5 (39)
*North Mymms II 189-10 (50) Hoddesdon II 190-1 (35.4)

Division Four B - 25 Aug, 2018

Chorleywood II 206-8 (50) *Baldock 173-10 (47.5)
*Northampton Exiles 197-9 (45) Northwood Town 121-0 (22) R
*Reed II 127-10 (45.2) West Herts II 128-4 (32.3)
Leverstock Green II 170-10 (43) *Flamstead 92-10 (29.5) R
*Ampthill Town II 231-7 (50) Stevenage II 141-10 (41.5)

Division Five A - 25 Aug, 2018

*Bentley Heath 196-8 (46) Hatfield & Crusaders 198-9 (45.5) R
London Colney 134-10 (44.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 93-10 (30.2)
*St Albans II 197-10 (48.5) Ickleford II 174-10 (40.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 243-9 (50) *Hertford III 203-10 (48.1)
Watford Town II 216-9 (48) *Preston II 207-9 (48) R

Division Five B - 25 Aug, 2018

Broxbourne II 65-10 (27) *Hitchin II 66-1 (11.3)
Hertingfordbury 164-9 (48.3) *Frogmore 166-1 (22.1)
*Radlett III 265-7 (40) Old Albanian II 266-8 (40) R
Clifton Kings Langley II Conceded
Luton Town & Indians III 60-4 (19.4) *Shenley Village II

Division Six A - 25 Aug, 2018

*Old Finchleians II 153-2 (32.4) Cockfosters II
*Eversholt II 85-8 (33.1) Tewin 87-4 (14.3)
Rickmansworth 193-10 (50) *Mill Hill Village 90-10 (30.2)
*Welwyn Garden City III 142-10 (35.1) Old Cholmeleians 145-6 (31.5)
*Northwood II 99-10 (36.3) Redbourn II 100-0 (20)

Division Six B - 25 Aug, 2018

Abbots Langley II 254-7 (47) *Letchworth Garden City III 251-10 (45.1)
Boxmoor 245-5 (43) *Bovingdon 134-10 (27.1) R
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 175-10 (42.5) Old Elizabethans II 179-8 (46.2) R
Bushey II 176-10 (44) *Allenburys & County Hall II 177-3 (42.5)

Division Seven A - 25 Aug, 2018

Old Camdenians 154-10 (44) *Berkhamsted II 139-10 (41)
Watton-at-Stone 235-10 (39.2) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 237-5 (33.2)
Totteridge Millhillians III 158-10 (42.5) *Knebworth Park III 80-10 (36)
Weston 201-10 (49.3) *Pirton 141-5 (33.1) R
*Old Owens II 176-10 (46.5) Potters Bar III 176-10 (49.4)

Division Seven B - 25 Aug, 2018

Botany Bay 229-9 (50) *Stevenage III 186-9 (50)
Datchworth II 238-10 (50) *St Margaretsbury II 223-10 (50)
*Radlett IV 241-7 (50) Baldock II 217-10 (49.5)
Rickmansworth II 251-10 (47) *Dunstable III 224-9 (47) R
Southgate Adelaide II 130-10 (36.1) *Hatch End 133-4 (37.1)

Division Eight A - 25 Aug, 2018

*Old Cholmeleians II 164-8 (46) Harpenden IV 165-2 (37.1) R
*Potten End 200-4 (45) Luton Town & Indians IV 146-10 (41) R
*Greenwood Park 212-10 (49.4) St Albans III 74-10 (25.4)
Wheathampstead II 132-10 (42.4) *Ware 135-8 (31) R
Langleybury III 194-8 (46) *Flitwick III 155-10 (33.2)

Division Eight B - 25 Aug, 2018

*Northchurch II 170-6 (49) West Herts III 175-3 (43.4) R
*Great Gaddesden 226-10 (47) Offley & Stopsley 230-5 (48)
*Stevenage IV 169-9 (50) Northampton Exiles II 172-5 (37)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 278-7 (50) *Northwood Town II 114-10 (30.5)
*Lutonian II 304-5 (48) Redbourn III 305-8 (47.5)

Division Nine A - 25 Aug, 2018

Welwyn Garden City IV Reed III Conceded
Hatfield Hyde II 101-10 (38) *Old Albanian III 102-3 (21)
Shenley Village III 235-8 (48) *Mill Hill Village II 175-10 (41.4) R
Harpenden Dolphins 276-8 (50) *Hitchin III 79-10 (24.1)
Hertford IV 119-10 (35) *Letchworth Garden City IV 121-1 (25)

Division Nine B - 25 Aug, 2018

Preston III 159-8 (50) *Leverstock Green III 161-6 (38.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 227-10 (48) Waltham X Rosedale II 220-9 (50)
Old Minchendenians 238-9 (50) *London Colney II 170-10 (43.3)
Abbots Langley III 177-8 (50) *Harpenden V 178-7 (46.2)
Sandridge II 187-9 (46) *Boxmoor II 114-10 (41.4)

Division Ten A - 25 Aug, 2018

Bayford & Hertford II 222-8 (50) *Datchworth III 130-10 (35.1)
Rickmansworth III 194-10 (48.3) *Aldenham 176-10 (46.3) R
Hoddesdon III 84-10 (30.2) *Watford Town III 86-4 (23.4)
Ickleford III 182-10 (47.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 185-4 (41.5)

Division Ten B - 25 Aug, 2018

Chorleywood III 160-4 (45) *Bentley Heath II 163-7 (32.3) R
West Herts IV Southgate Adelaide III Conceded
Parkfield & Headstone II 191-7 (40) *Cockfosters III 154-9 (38) R
*Northwood III 172-10 (49.5) Old Elizabethans III 173-4 (43.2)

Regional Division A East - 25 Aug, 2018

Hoddesdon IV 214-8 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 126-10 (36.1)
*Stevenage V 249-9 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders III 133-10 (39.5)
Hertingfordbury II 270-2 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 181-8 (40)
Old Owens III Baldock III Conceded
Hitchin IV Cheshunt II Conceded

Regional Division A West - 25 Aug, 2018

St Albans IV 110-10 (38.4) *Redbourn IV 111-5 (37.1)
Watford Town IV 96-10 (31) *Bushey III 97-3 (21.4)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 136-10 (35.1) *Berkhamsted III 137-6 (36.5) R
Old Haberdashers II Northwood Town III Conceded
Mill Hill Village III 78-10 (27.4) *Northampton Exiles III 81-2 (21.3)

Regional Division B East - 25 Aug, 2018

Old Albanian IV 193-5 (40) *Shenley Village IV 194-5 (37.1)
Ware II 142-10 (39.2) *Tewin II 135-10 (39.1)
Botany Bay II 135-10 (39.3) *Old Camdenians II 138-1 (24.4)
*Harpenden VI 204-9 (36) Wheathampstead III 114-10 (32.3)
Potters Bar IV 178-7 (36) *Preston IV 107-10 (33.4) R

Regional Division B West - 25 Aug, 2018

*Langleybury IV 232-5 (40) Leverstock Green IV 49-10 (22)
Bushey IV Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
Old Eastcotians 197-10 (32.2) *Flamstead II 191-6 (40)
*Chorleywood IV 183-9 (40) West Herts V 147-10 (38.1)
Boxmoor III 120-6 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 121-2 (25.1)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016