31 Aug, 2019

Premier Division

Radlett v Hertford
West Herts v Totteridge Millhillians
Harpenden v North Mymms
Bishop's Stortford v Welwyn Garden City
Luton Town & Indians v Potters Bar

Championship

Letchworth Garden City v Dunstable
Ampthill Town v Reed
Old Owens v Flitwick
Hoddesdon v Shenley Village
Hemel Hempstead Town v Leverstock Green

Division One

Old Albanian v Broxbourne
Kings Langley v Knebworth Park
Langleybury v Harpenden II
Ickleford v Preston
Sawbridgeworth v Hitchin

Division Two A

Holtwhites Trinibis v Berkhamsted
Abbots Langley v St Margaretsbury
Old Elizabethans v Chorleywood
Watford Town v Stevenage
Totteridge Millhillians II v St Albans

Division Two B

Welwyn Garden City II v Allenburys & County Hall
Redbourn v Potton Town
Flitwick II v Cockfosters
Bushey v Radlett II
Hertford II v Northwood

Division Three A

Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City II
Eversholt v Bishop's Stortford II
Dunstable II v Luton Town & Indians II
North Enfield v Hoddesdon II
Bayford & Hertford v Northchurch

Division Three B

Lutonian v Langleybury II
Potters Bar II v Harpenden III
Chipperfield Clarendon v Southgate Adelaide
Wheathampstead v Hemel Hempstead Town II

Division Four A

Leverstock Green II v Parkfield & Headstone
Northwood Town v Old Finchleians
Hatfield & Crusaders v Sandridge
Knebworth Park II v Old Haberdashers
Hatfield Hyde v Cheshunt Rosedale

Division Four B

Stevenage II v Sawbridgeworth II
Reed II v Flamstead
Hitchin II v Watford Town II
Northampton Exiles v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Chorleywood II v Ampthill Town II

Division Five A

Frogmore v Bentley Heath
Rickmansworth v Ickleford II
North Mymms II v Clifton
St Albans II v Radlett III
London Colney v Hertford III

Division Five B

Shenley Village II v Abbots Langley II
Welwyn Garden City III v Old Albanian II
Luton Town & Indians III v Baldock
Broxbourne II v Redbourn II
Tewin v Hertingfordbury

Division Six A

Preston II v Bushey II
Letchworth Garden City III v Old Cholmeleians
Old Finchleians II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Cockfosters II v Mill Hill Village

Division Six B

Cheshunt Rosedale II v Kings Langley II
Boxmoor v Watton-at-Stone
Radlett IV v Old Elizabethans II
Berkhamsted II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Allenburys & County Hall II v Potters Bar III

Division Seven A

Northwood II v Datchworth II
St Margaretsbury II v Weston
Totteridge Millhillians III v Old Owens II
Pirton v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Greenwood Park v Rickmansworth II

Division Seven B

Hatch End v Offley & Stopsley
Flitwick III v Botany Bay
Southgate Adelaide II v Potten End
Stevenage III v Dunstable III
Ware v Bovingdon

Division Eight A

Old Cholmeleians II v Northwood Town II
Knebworth Park III v Luton Town & Indians IV
Harpenden IV v Wheathampstead II
Northchurch II v Northampton Exiles II
St Albans III v Harpenden Dolphins

Division Eight B

Old Albanian III v Stevenage IV
Baldock II v Redbourn III
Mill Hill Village II v West Herts III
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs v Shenley Village III
Leverstock Green III v Lutonian II

Division Nine A

Sandridge II v Old Minchendenians
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Hatfield Hyde II
Hertford IV v Welwyn Garden City IV
Langleybury III v Letchworth Garden City IV
Hitchin III v Aldenham

Division Nine B

Cheshunt Rosedale III v Bayford & Hertford II
Preston III v Hoddesdon III
Great Gaddesden v Boxmoor II
Parkfield & Headstone II v London Colney II
Watford Town III v Harpenden V

Division Ten A

Hoddesdon IV v Bushey III
Reed III v Rickmansworth III
West Herts IV v Frogmore II
Bentley Heath II v Southgate Compton
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Ickleford III

Division Ten B

Old Elizabethans III v North Enfield II
Cockfosters III v Totteridge Millhillians IV
Chorleywood III v Old Eastcotians
Northwood III v Abbots Langley III
Northampton Exiles III v Old Owens III

Regional Division A East

Hertingfordbury II v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Stevenage V v Mill Hill Village III
St Margaretsbury III v Hitchin IV
Old Haberdashers II v Datchworth III
Potters Bar IV v Knebworth Park IV

Regional Division A West

Shenley Village IV v Chorleywood IV
Potten End II v Watford Town IV
Redbourn IV v Old Albanian IV
Berkhamsted III v Bamville
Flamstead II v St Albans IV