First game of 2020 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

23 Aug, 2020

Division Two B

*Potters Bar II 143-10 (40.4) Allenburys & County Hall 144-7 (33.3)

Division Eight A

*Lutonian II 125-10 (38.2) Chipperfield Clarendon II 118-8 (40)

Division Eight B

*Old Albanian III 95-10 (32) Leverstock Green III 97-9 (36)

Regional Division B East

*Botany Bay II 172-5 (40) Welwyn Garden City V 174-2 (31.5)

29 Aug, 2020

Premier Division

North Mymms 133-10 (34.2) *Totteridge Millhillians 136-1 (15.2)
*Hoddesdon 252-5 (45) Welwyn Garden City 184-10 (38.2)
*Harpenden 202-10 (44.4) West Herts 199-7 (45)
Reed 145-10 (36.4) *Radlett 147-5 (31.2)
Potters Bar 201-9 (45) *Hertford 112-112 (112)

Championship

Langleybury 122-9 (45) *Flitwick 122-10 (40.3)
Dunstable 162-10 (44.4) *Preston 143-143 (143)
Letchworth Garden City 137-10 (39.1) *Old Owens 140-4 (26.3)
Luton Town & Indians 165-10 (44.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town 91-91 (91)
Shenley Village 126-10 (38.4) *Bishop's Stortford 127-2 (33.4)

Division One

Old Albanian 155-7 (35) *Broxbourne 156-2 (33.2) R
*Ampthill Town 183-10 (40.3) Ickleford 44-10 (18.3)
Harpenden II 237-5 (45) *St Margaretsbury 139-3 (28.1) R
Leverstock Green 142-10 (36.3) *Sawbridgeworth 145-4 (34)
Hitchin 206-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis 138-10 (36.3)

Division Two A

Abbots Langley 147-9 (45) *Bushey 121-10 (39.2)
*Watford Town 161-10 (44.4) Redbourn 162-1 (13.2)
Berkhamsted 215-6 (45) *Kings Langley 73-4 (20.2) R
*Stevenage 44-4 (23) Chorleywood
Knebworth Park St Albans Cancelled

Division Two B

Flitwick II Hertford II Cancelled
Northwood 92-10 (34.4) *Potters Bar II 93-9 (37.1)
Northchurch Allenburys & County Hall Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Radlett II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans 221-6 (45) *Hoddesdon II 124-7 (37) R

Division Three A

Luton Town & Indians II Potton Town Cancelled
Dunstable II 79-10 (35.5) *Datchworth 80-1 (10.4)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 217-7 (43) North Enfield 147-10 (38.4) R
Letchworth Garden City II 213-9 (45) *Eversholt 214-5 (40.4)
*Parkfield & Headstone 203-10 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon 200-7 (40)

Division Three B

Lutonian 307-4 (45) *Reed II 134-10 (29.3)
Bayford & Hertford 154-7 (45) *Wheathampstead 142-9 (45)
*West Herts II 109-8 (45) Sandridge 102-10 (44.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 130-10 (41.3) *Cockfosters 131-6 (40.2)
Harpenden III 238-4 (40) *Southgate Adelaide 155-10 (29) R

Division Four A

Langleybury II 161-9 (45) *Leverstock Green II 96-10 (29)
Watford Town II 162-10 (42.3) *Rickmansworth 105-10 (36)
Hatfield & Crusaders 140-10 (44.1) *Old Finchleians 141-3 (30.4)
Northwood Town 156-9 (45) *Cheshunt Rosedale 152-9 (45)
Old Haberdashers 171-9 (45) *Bishop's Stortford II 139-10 (44)

Division Four B

Chorleywood II 189-9 (45) *Hitchin II 166-10 (44.3)
London Colney 192-5 (45) *Shenley Village II 148-5 (39) R
*Stevenage II 117-10 (42) Holtwhites Trinibis II 121-7 (34.1)
*Hatfield Hyde 171-10 (42) Ampthill Town II 81-3 (24) R
Northampton Exiles Flamstead Cancelled

Division Five A

Frogmore 190-10 (43.5) *Hertford III 58-10 (25.2)
Radlett III 164-8 (43) *Tewin 165-1 (25.5) R
Knebworth Park II North Mymms II Conceded
Old Camdenians 229-6 (45) *Bentley Heath 141-10 (33)
St Albans II Ickleford II Cancelled

Division Five B

Mill Hill Village 169-7 (45) *Redbourn II 168-10 (44.4)
Hertingfordbury *Broxbourne II Cancelled
Old Albanian II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians III Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Boxmoor Baldock Cancelled

Division Six A

*Old Cholmeleians 61-10 (22.2) Preston II 62-5 (18)
Clifton 227-8 (30) *Old Finchleians II 87-7 (15.5) R
Radlett IV 173-10 (41) *Berkhamsted II 174-7 (30)
Northwood II 180-8 (45) *Letchworth Garden City III 134-10 (40.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 95-10 (35) *Bushey II 99-3 (29.3)

Division Six B

*Rickmansworth II 156-10 (42.1) Greenwood Park 157-8 (40)
Hatfield & Crusaders II 78-10 (34.2) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 79-4 (21.1)
Watton-at-Stone 293-7 (45) *Old Elizabethans II 123-10 (30.3)
Abbots Langley II 91-10 (44.1) *Potters Bar III 92-6 (25.2)
Allenburys & County Hall II Potten End Cancelled

Division Seven A

Botany Bay 148-6 (40) *Old Owens II 129-10 (34.2)
Datchworth II 75-4 (23) *Stevenage III
Pirton 114-10 (33.2) *Northwood Town II 115-3 (19)
*Weston 58-10 (27.5) Cockfosters II 59-2 (12.4)
St Margaretsbury II Flitwick III Cancelled

Division Seven B

Bovingdon 106-10 (39.1) *Northampton Exiles II 77-10 (24.2)
Northchurch II 176-10 (39.5) *Kings Langley II 179-4 (33.4)
Harpenden Dolphins 107-9 (40) *Ware 102-10 (39.4)
*Shenley Village III 209-4 (40) Offley & Stopsley 129-10 (39.2)
Hatch End 205-5 (40) *Southgate Adelaide II 183-10 (38.3)

Division Eight A

Wheathampstead II 148-10 (38.3) *Harpenden IV 116-10 (33.1)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 217-10 (39.4) *Pinner 161-10 (36)
Aldenham 134-10 (39.4) *Lutonian II 116-1 (25.2) R
St Albans III Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians IV 192-9 (40) *Old Cholmeleians II 143-10 (37)

Division Eight B

Mill Hill Village II 108-10 (32) *Baldock II 109-6 (39.2)
Leverstock Green III 74-10 (31.1) *Watford Town III 77-1 (19)
Old Albanian III 72-10 (33.2) *Dunstable III 73-3 (23.3)
Old Minchendenians 130-10 (38.5) *West Herts III 131-8 (37.5)

Division Nine A

Hoddesdon III *Sandridge II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 162-8 (40) *Bentley Heath II 163-5 (30.1)
Langleybury III 193-5 (40) *Knebworth Park III 183-5 (28.5) R
Southgate Compton 120-6 (40) *Hatfield Hyde II 85-10 (35.3)

Division Nine B

London Colney II Boxmoor II Cancelled
*Bushey III 176-8 (40) Bayford & Hertford II 177-3 (32.4)
Hertford IV 214-2 (40) *Stevenage IV 108-9 (37) R
Preston III 172-9 (40) *Great Gaddesden 176-6 (38.2)
Old Eastcotians 160-10 (34.3) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 120-10 (33.5)

Division Ten A

*Bamville 233-10 (35.3) Reed III 109-3 (25) R
*Northwood III 152-10 (39.3) Holtwhites Trinibis III 153-4 (32.3)
Rickmansworth III 125-8 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 128-6 (25.3)
Letchworth Garden City IV 208-6 (40) *Harpenden V 111-6 (36) R
West Herts IV Pinner II Cancelled

Division Ten B

Chorleywood III 155-9 (40) *Old Elizabethans III 127-5 (40)
Northampton Exiles III Letchmore Cancelled
Parkfield & Headstone II 212-4 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 79-10 (37)
Mill Hill Village III 92-9 (40) *North Enfield II 93-6 (38.4)
Preston IV 80-10 (35.1) *Flamstead II 81-0 (8.1)

Regional Division A East

Datchworth III Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
St Margaretsbury III Broxbourne III Cancelled
Hitchin IV 176-9 (40) *Cockfosters III 84-5 (29) R
Stevenage V Potters Bar IV Cancelled
Tewin II 184-7 (40) *Ickleford III 145-2 (23) R

Regional Division A West

Abbots Langley III Old Albanian IV Cancelled
Markyate & Luton Town Watford Town IV Cancelled
Berkhamsted III 220-8 (40) *Shenley Village IV 79-4 (18) R
Potten End II 199-7 (40) *St Albans IV 148-10 (36.3)
Harpenden VI *Boxmoor III Cancelled

Regional Division B East

*Botany Bay II 99-7 (40) Old Owens III 100-6 (25.1)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 147-4 (40) *Welwyn Garden City V 104-10 (38.3)
*Ware II 216-6 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 53-10 (27)
Stevenage VI 102-10 (38.3) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 51-10 (23.4)

Regional Division B West

*Redbourn IV 110-10 (32.2) Wheathampstead III 111-5 (24)
Northwood Town III 151-5 (40) *Rickmansworth IV 56-10 (29.5)
Old Camdenians II Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
Northwood IV Old Minchendenians II Cancelled
© Copyright DragonStack 2016