02 Sep, 2017

Welwyn Garden City v Harpenden
Letchworth Garden City v Hertford
Radlett v Luton Town & Indians
Potters Bar v North Mymms
Bishop's Stortford v Totteridge Millhillians
Sawbridgeworth v Botany Bay
Reed v Chorleywood
Langleybury v Flitwick
Ampthill Town v Hoddesdon
Dunstable v West Herts
Stevenage v Broxbourne
Old Albanian v Hemel Hempstead Town
Kings Langley v Leverstock Green
Harpenden II v Northwood
Old Owens v Shenley Village
Hitchin v Bishop's Stortford II
Ickleford v Holtwhites Trinibis
St Albans v Knebworth Park
Preston v Radlett II
Abbots Langley v Watford Town
Totteridge Millhillians II v Bushey
Berkhamsted v Eversholt
Allenburys & County Hall v Potton Town
Old Elizabethans v St Margaretsbury
Cockfosters v Welwyn Garden City II
Redbourn v Datchworth
Hertford II v Letchworth Garden City II
Knebworth Park II v Met Police Bushey
Northchurch v North Enfield
Old Finchleians v Southgate Compton
Wheathampstead v Baldock
Flitwick II v Langleybury II
Luton Town & Indians II v Potters Bar II
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Sawbridgeworth II
Bayford & Hertford v St Albans West Indian
Hatfield Hyde v Cheshunt
Sandridge v Chipperfield Clarendon
Watford Town II v Dunstable II
Parkfield & Headstone v Southgate Adelaide
North Mymms II v Stevenage II
Broxbourne II v Ampthill Town II
West Herts II v Harpenden III
Hertford III v Northampton Exiles
Chorleywood II v Northwood Town
Hoddesdon II v Reed II
Leverstock Green II v Ickleford II
Bentley Heath v Old Cholmeleians
Radlett III v Preston II
Hatfield & Crusaders v St Albans II
Old Haberdashers v Waltham X Rosedale
Shenley Village II v Clifton
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Hertingfordbury
Flamstead v Hitchin II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Kings Langley II
Luton Town & Indians III v Mill Hill Village
Rickmansworth v Bovingdon
Northwood II v Cockfosters II
Welwyn Garden City III v Old Albanian II
London Colney v Old Finchleians II
Old Camdenians v Redbourn II
North Enfield II v Abbots Langley II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Allenburys & County Hall II
Eversholt II v Frogmore
Botany Bay II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Boxmoor v Letchworth Garden City III
Old Cholmeleians II v Berkhamsted II
Bushey II v Knebworth Park III
Southgate Adelaide II v Old Owens II
Weston v Tewin
Totteridge Millhillians III v Watton-at-Stone
Baldock II v Broxbourne III
Potters Bar III v Hatch End
Dunstable III v Old Elizabethans II
Stevenage III v Rickmansworth II
St Margaretsbury II v Wheathampstead II
Datchworth II v Flitwick III
Ware v Hertford IV
Pirton v Langleybury III
Harpenden IV v Luton Town & Indians IV
Great Gaddesden v St Albans III
Letchworth Garden City IV v Little B. Sahibs
Northampton Exiles II v Northchurch II
Northwood Town II v Offley & Stopsley
Waltham X Rosedale II v Radlett IV
Greenwood Park v Stevenage IV
Mill Hill Village II v Bayford & Hertford II
Shenley Village III v Hatfield Hyde II
West Herts III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Reed III v Potten End
Harpenden Dolphins v Welwyn Garden City IV
Preston III v Kings Langley III
Sandridge II v Leverstock Green III
Redbourn III v London Colney II
Abbots Langley III v North Mymms III
Hitchin III v Old Minchendenians
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Aldenham
Watford Town III v Boxmoor II
Rickmansworth III v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Knebworth Park IV v Ickleford III
Chorleywood III v Old Albanian III
Cockfosters III v Bentley Heath II
Hertingfordbury II v Flamstead II
Southgate Compton II v Harpenden V
Cheshunt II v Hoddesdon III
Old Elizabethans III v Northwood III
Datchworth III v Baldock III
Botany Bay III v Hitchin IV
Northampton Exiles III v Old Owens III
Stevenage V v Southgate Adelaide III
St Margaretsbury III v Ware II
Frogmore II v Berkhamsted III
St Albans IV v Bushey III
Watford Town V v Parkfield & Headstone II
Mill Hill Village III v Shenley Village IV
Northwood Town III v Watford Town IV
Potters Bar IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Tewin II v Preston IV
Harpenden VI v Reed IV
Old Albanian IV v Totteridge Millhillians IV
Boxmoor III v Bushey IV
Berkhamsted IV v Chorleywood IV
West Herts IV v Redbourn IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III v Rickmansworth IV
Langleybury IV v West Herts V
Hatfield Hyde III v Old Camdenians II
Potters Bar V v Stevenage VI
Hoddesdon IV v Welwyn Garden City V
Hatfield & Crusaders IV v Wheathampstead III
Hatch End II v Old Eastcotians
Abbots Langley IV v Parkfield & Headstone III
Kings Langley IV v West Herts VI