First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 02 Sep, 2017

Welwyn Garden City v Harpenden
Letchworth Garden City v Hertford
Radlett v Luton Town & Indians
Potters Bar v North Mymms
Bishop's Stortford v Totteridge Millhillians

Championship - 02 Sep, 2017

Sawbridgeworth v Botany Bay
Reed v Chorleywood
Langleybury v Flitwick
Ampthill Town v Hoddesdon
Dunstable v West Herts

Division One - 02 Sep, 2017

Stevenage v Broxbourne
Old Albanian v Hemel Hempstead Town
Kings Langley v Leverstock Green
Harpenden II v Northwood
Old Owens v Shenley Village

Division Two A - 02 Sep, 2017

Hitchin v Bishop's Stortford II
Ickleford v Holtwhites Trinibis
St Albans v Knebworth Park
Preston v Radlett II
Abbots Langley v Watford Town

Division Two B - 02 Sep, 2017

Totteridge Millhillians II v Bushey
Berkhamsted v Eversholt
Allenburys & County Hall v Potton Town
Old Elizabethans v St Margaretsbury
Cockfosters v Welwyn Garden City II

Division Three A - 02 Sep, 2017

Redbourn v Datchworth
Hertford II v Letchworth Garden City II
Knebworth Park II v Met Police Bushey
Northchurch v North Enfield
Old Finchleians v Southgate Compton

Division Three B - 02 Sep, 2017

Wheathampstead v Baldock
Flitwick II v Langleybury II
Luton Town & Indians II v Potters Bar II
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Sawbridgeworth II
Bayford & Hertford v St Albans West Indian

Division Four A - 02 Sep, 2017

Hatfield Hyde v Cheshunt
Sandridge v Chipperfield Clarendon
Watford Town II v Dunstable II
Parkfield & Headstone v Southgate Adelaide
North Mymms II v Stevenage II

Division Four B - 02 Sep, 2017

Broxbourne II v Ampthill Town II
West Herts II v Harpenden III
Hertford III v Northampton Exiles
Chorleywood II v Northwood Town
Hoddesdon II v Reed II

Division Five A - 02 Sep, 2017

Leverstock Green II v Ickleford II
Bentley Heath v Old Cholmeleians
Radlett III v Preston II
Hatfield & Crusaders v St Albans II
Old Haberdashers v Waltham X Rosedale

Division Five B - 02 Sep, 2017

Shenley Village II v Clifton
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Hertingfordbury
Flamstead v Hitchin II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Kings Langley II
Luton Town & Indians III v Mill Hill Village

Division Six A - 02 Sep, 2017

Rickmansworth v Bovingdon
Northwood II v Cockfosters II
Welwyn Garden City III v Old Albanian II
London Colney v Old Finchleians II
Old Camdenians v Redbourn II

Division Six B - 02 Sep, 2017

North Enfield II v Abbots Langley II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Allenburys & County Hall II
Eversholt II v Frogmore
Botany Bay II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Boxmoor v Letchworth Garden City III

Division Seven A - 02 Sep, 2017

Old Cholmeleians II v Berkhamsted II
Bushey II v Knebworth Park III
Southgate Adelaide II v Old Owens II
Weston v Tewin
Totteridge Millhillians III v Watton-at-Stone

Division Seven B - 02 Sep, 2017

Baldock II v Broxbourne III
Potters Bar III v Hatch End
Dunstable III v Old Elizabethans II
Stevenage III v Rickmansworth II
St Margaretsbury II v Wheathampstead II

Division Eight A - 02 Sep, 2017

Datchworth II v Flitwick III
Ware v Hertford IV
Pirton v Langleybury III
Harpenden IV v Luton Town & Indians IV
Great Gaddesden v St Albans III

Division Eight B - 02 Sep, 2017

Letchworth Garden City IV v Little B. Sahibs
Northampton Exiles II v Northchurch II
Northwood Town II v Offley & Stopsley
Waltham X Rosedale II v Radlett IV
Greenwood Park v Stevenage IV

Division Nine A - 02 Sep, 2017

Mill Hill Village II v Bayford & Hertford II
Shenley Village III v Hatfield Hyde II
West Herts III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Reed III v Potten End
Harpenden Dolphins v Welwyn Garden City IV

Division Nine B - 02 Sep, 2017

Preston III v Kings Langley III
Sandridge II v Leverstock Green III
Redbourn III v London Colney II
Abbots Langley III v North Mymms III
Hitchin III v Old Minchendenians

Division Ten A - 02 Sep, 2017

Holtwhites Trinibis III v Aldenham
Watford Town III v Boxmoor II
Rickmansworth III v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Knebworth Park IV v Ickleford III
Chorleywood III v Old Albanian III

Division Ten B - 02 Sep, 2017

Cockfosters III v Bentley Heath II
Hertingfordbury II v Flamstead II
Southgate Compton II v Harpenden V
Cheshunt II v Hoddesdon III
Old Elizabethans III v Northwood III

Regional Division A East - 02 Sep, 2017

Datchworth III v Baldock III
Botany Bay III v Hitchin IV
Northampton Exiles III v Old Owens III
Stevenage V v Southgate Adelaide III
St Margaretsbury III v Ware II

Regional Division A West - 02 Sep, 2017

Frogmore II v Berkhamsted III
St Albans IV v Bushey III
Watford Town V v Parkfield & Headstone II
Mill Hill Village III v Shenley Village IV
Northwood Town III v Watford Town IV

Regional Division B East - 02 Sep, 2017

Potters Bar IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Tewin II v Preston IV
Old Albanian IV v Totteridge Millhillians IV

Regional Division B West - 02 Sep, 2017

Boxmoor III v Bushey IV
Berkhamsted IV v Chorleywood IV
West Herts IV v Redbourn IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III v Rickmansworth IV
Langleybury IV v West Herts V

Regional Division C East - 02 Sep, 2017

Hatfield Hyde III v Old Camdenians II
Hoddesdon IV v Welwyn Garden City V
Hatfield & Crusaders IV v Wheathampstead III

Regional Division C West - 02 Sep, 2017

Hatch End II v Old Eastcotians
Abbots Langley IV v Parkfield & Headstone III
© Copyright DragonStack 2016