First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 01 Sep, 2018

*Harpenden 186-9 (50) Bishop's Stortford 187-5 (40.1)
*Hertford 228-9 (50) Radlett 232-4 (42.4)
Letchworth Garden City 88-10 (24.3) *North Mymms 91-4 (20.2)
*Welwyn Garden City 226-5 (50) West Herts 152-10 (41.1)
Potters Bar 198-10 (42.2) *Totteridge Millhillians 199-1 (35.5)

Championship - 01 Sep, 2018

*Hemel Hempstead Town 190-10 (48.1) Leverstock Green 113-10 (21.2)
*Luton Town & Indians 140-10 (47.4) Ampthill Town 124-10 (42.4)
*Dunstable 192-9 (50) Hoddesdon 187-10 (49.5)
Flitwick 319-7 (50) *Sawbridgeworth 268-10 (46.3)
*Langleybury 232-9 (50) Reed 235-7 (49.2)

Division One - 01 Sep, 2018

*Chorleywood 156-10 (46.1) Harpenden II 158-3 (30.1)
Old Owens 136-10 (42.4) *Knebworth Park 137-8 (34.1)
*Broxbourne 237-10 (50) Ickleford 147-10 (37.4)
*Stevenage 198-10 (46.1) Shenley Village 202-6 (35.1)
Old Albanian 280-5 (50) *Kings Langley 146-10 (39.2)

Division Two A - 01 Sep, 2018

*Northwood 186-8 (50) Abbots Langley 187-7 (47.2)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 285-9 (50) St Albans 250-10 (48.4)
*Berkhamsted 196-10 (46.5) Holtwhites Trinibis 144-10 (38.1)
*Preston 189-8 (50) Watford Town 181-10 (49.5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 97-10 (21.2) Hitchin 99-0 (14.2)

Division Two B - 01 Sep, 2018

Bushey 198-10 (44.5) *Allenburys & County Hall 199-6 (46.1)
Eversholt 83-10 (39.1) *Old Elizabethans 84-1 (8.4)
Potton Town 214-8 (50) *Cockfosters 216-5 (39.3)
*Radlett II 218-6 (50) St Margaretsbury 192-10 (48.4)
Southgate Compton 188-5 (50) *Hertford II 189-1 (32.3)

Division Three A - 01 Sep, 2018

Northchurch 238-10 (48.4) *North Enfield 239-7 (49.5)
*Dunstable II 230-5 (50) Datchworth 233-5 (50)
*Redbourn 262-7 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 240-10 (48.3)
Met Police Bushey 239-7 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 144-10 (38.2)
*Welwyn Garden City II 322-5 (50) Old Finchleians 174-10 (40.3)

Division Three B - 01 Sep, 2018

*Southgate Adelaide 251-6 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town II 228-9 (50)
Flitwick II 299-8 (50) *Sawbridgeworth II 136-10 (37)
Langleybury II 237-9 (50) *Wheathampstead 243-5 (49.3)
Potters Bar II 175-10 (48) *Harpenden III 176-5 (35.2)

Division Four A - 01 Sep, 2018

*Knebworth Park II 302-5 (50) Parkfield & Headstone 282-10 (50)
*Hoddesdon II 181-10 (29.2) Chipperfield Clarendon 184-1 (19.4)
*Lutonian 258-10 (48.4) North Mymms II 243-10 (49.1)
*Sandridge 90-10 (34.5) Hatfield Hyde 94-6 (29)
*Old Haberdashers 318-7 (50) Cheshunt 199-10 (44)

Division Four B - 01 Sep, 2018

*Northwood Town 309-5 (50) Baldock 147-10 (32.2)
Flamstead 194-10 (45.1) *Chorleywood II 153-10 (42)
Stevenage II 192-10 (49.3) *Reed II 193-3 (32.5)
*West Herts II 186-10 (49.2) Leverstock Green II 168-10 (48.1)
*Ampthill Town II 165-10 (45.5) Northampton Exiles 168-6 (32.3)

Division Five A - 01 Sep, 2018

*Bentley Heath 163-10 (47.1) Hertford III 132-10 (41.1)
*Preston II 248-7 (50) Ickleford II 238-10 (49)
Waltham X Rosedale 221-10 (49.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 222-3 (42.5)
St Albans II 211-10 (49.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders 175-10 (35.1)
*Watford Town II 252-8 (50) London Colney 225-10 (47.4)

Division Five B - 01 Sep, 2018

*Broxbourne II 89-10 (32.5) Hertingfordbury 90-3 (28.3)
Radlett III 158-10 (48) *Hitchin II 159-5 (41.4)
Frogmore 241-10 (48) *Luton Town & Indians III 121-10 (32)
*Clifton 240-10 (48.5) Shenley Village II 193-7 (50)
Old Albanian II 334-9 (50) *Kings Langley II 140-10 (34.5)

Division Six A - 01 Sep, 2018

*Old Cholmeleians 129-10 (37.5) Eversholt II 130-6 (37.5)
*Old Finchleians II 226-6 (50) Redbourn II 219-10 (48)
*Tewin 225-6 (50) Mill Hill Village 60-10 (18.4)
Welwyn Garden City III 230-10 (49.3) *Cockfosters II 231-8 (48.2)
*Rickmansworth 336-7 (50) Northwood II 267-7 (50)

Division Six B - 01 Sep, 2018

*Old Elizabethans II 213-10 (46.1) Bovingdon 214-4 (28)
*Allenburys & County Hall II 148-10 (47.1) Letchworth Garden City III 150-2 (25)
*Bushey II 187-10 (47) Boxmoor 140-10 (39.1)
*Abbots Langley II 94-10 (36.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 95-4 (20.1)

Division Seven A - 01 Sep, 2018

*Old Camdenians 248-4 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 78-10 (20.3)
*Weston 126-10 (41.1) Berkhamsted II 128-3 (23.1)
Potters Bar III 185-9 (50) *Pirton 189-3 (31)
*Old Owens II 149-10 (49) Knebworth Park III 150-4 (30.4)
Watton-at-Stone 215-6 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians III 118-10 (28.2)

Division Seven B - 01 Sep, 2018

Southgate Adelaide II 199-10 (49.4) *Rickmansworth II 203-5 (44)
*Radlett IV 214-9 (50) Datchworth II 109-10 (36.1)
St Margaretsbury II 125-10 (46.2) *Stevenage III 126-8 (37.2)
*Hatch End 102-10 (40.2) Botany Bay 103-5 (23.2)
*Dunstable III 143-10 (45.2) Baldock II 111-10 (32.2)

Division Eight A - 01 Sep, 2018

Harpenden IV 195-10 (47) *St Albans III 176-10 (48.3)
Luton Town & Indians IV 190-6 (50) *Langleybury III 149-10 (43.5)
Greenwood Park 256-10 (47) *Ware 155-10 (40.2)
*Potten End 250-8 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 214-10 (47.3)
Flitwick III 331-5 (50) *Wheathampstead II 278-10 (47.2)

Division Eight B - 01 Sep, 2018

*Northwood Town II 318-8 (50) Northchurch II 131-10 (27.5)
*Lutonian II 205-10 (44.3) Great Gaddesden 167-10 (44.5)
Offley & Stopsley 244-8 (50) *West Herts III 109-10 (33.3)
*Redbourn III 181-10 (49.3) Northampton Exiles II 184-2 (40.1)
*Stevenage IV 305-8 (50) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 188-10 (38)

Division Nine A - 01 Sep, 2018

*Reed III 107-10 (38.3) Mill Hill Village II 110-5 (22.1)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 142-10 (42.3) Hertford IV 143-3 (35.4)
*Old Albanian III 218-9 (50) Shenley Village III 221-4 (37.5)
Letchworth Garden City IV 51-10 (26) *Harpenden Dolphins 52-3 (20)
Hatfield Hyde II 68-10 (22) *Hitchin III 72-2 (16.2)

Division Nine B - 01 Sep, 2018

Boxmoor II 209-10 (48.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 211-8 (47.3)
Old Minchendenians 222-10 (49) *Abbots Langley III 87-10 (44.2)
Preston III 142-10 (48.3) *Harpenden V 145-6 (43.1)
London Colney II 144-10 (38) *Waltham X Rosedale II 148-4 (27.3)
Sandridge II 84-10 (41.4) *Leverstock Green III 87-2 (12.4)

Division Ten A - 01 Sep, 2018

Aldenham 97-10 (37.1) *Ickleford III 98-6 (30)
Watford Town III 282-8 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 204-10 (40.2)
*Bayford & Hertford II 280-6 (50) Frogmore II 172-9 (50)
Hoddesdon III 189-8 (50) *Datchworth III 157-10 (40)

Division Ten B - 01 Sep, 2018

*Northwood III 136-10 (49.5) Bentley Heath II 137-4 (29.2)
Southgate Adelaide III 60-10 (45.1) *Old Elizabethans III 62-1 (9.2)
Cockfosters III 180-10 (42.1) *Chorleywood III 181-3 (34.2)
West Herts IV 87-10 (33) *Southgate Compton II 90-4 (23.2)

Regional Division A East - 01 Sep, 2018

Hitchin IV 209-9 (40) *Baldock III 115-10 (25.4)
Hatfield & Crusaders III Cheshunt II Conceded
Knebworth Park IV 76-10 (35.3) *Old Owens III 80-5 (23.2)
Hertingfordbury II 191-6 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 195-2 (34.1)
St Margaretsbury III 135-10 (37.3) *Stevenage V 108-10 (34.1)

Regional Division A West - 01 Sep, 2018

Redbourn IV 146-6 (40) *Northampton Exiles III 147-6 (36.4)
Mill Hill Village III 183-10 (37.4) *Bushey III 184-9 (36.2)
*Northwood Town III 97-10 (39.4) Totteridge Millhillians IV 103-1 (20)
*St Albans IV 122-9 (40) Old Haberdashers II 123-2 (21.5)
*Berkhamsted III 141-8 (40) Watford Town IV 108-10 (35.4)

Regional Division B East - 01 Sep, 2018

Old Camdenians II 162-10 (36.3) *Wheathampstead III 163-7 (39.2)
Preston IV 146-9 (40) *Harpenden VI 147-2 (28.5)
Ware II 164-10 (40) *Botany Bay II 165-4 (35.4)
Shenley Village IV 236-9 (40) *Tewin II 154-8 (40)
Potters Bar IV 161-9 (40) *Old Albanian IV 165-2 (35)

Regional Division B West - 01 Sep, 2018

*West Herts V 164-8 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon III 165-5 (38.1)
Chorleywood IV 137-10 (34.5) *Flamstead II 141-2 (24.5)
Berkhamsted IV 117-10 (33) *Leverstock Green IV 121-4 (20)
Old Eastcotians Langleybury IV Conceded
Bushey IV 147-10 (35.3) *Boxmoor III 148-3 (36.5)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016