07 Sep, 2019

Premier Division

Hertford v Bishop's Stortford
Potters Bar v Radlett
Totteridge Millhillians v Harpenden
Welwyn Garden City v West Herts
North Mymms v Luton Town & Indians

Championship

Dunstable v Ampthill Town
Leverstock Green v Letchworth Garden City
Flitwick v Hemel Hempstead Town
Shenley Village v Old Owens
Reed v Hoddesdon

Division One

Knebworth Park v Ickleford
Hitchin v Old Albanian
Broxbourne v Kings Langley
Harpenden II v Sawbridgeworth
Preston v Langleybury

Division Two A

Stevenage v Abbots Langley
Berkhamsted v Totteridge Millhillians II
Chorleywood v Holtwhites Trinibis
St Albans v Watford Town
St Margaretsbury v Old Elizabethans

Division Two B

Allenburys & County Hall v Bushey
Cockfosters v Redbourn
Northwood v Flitwick II
Potton Town v Welwyn Garden City II
Radlett II v Hertford II

Division Three A

Letchworth Garden City II v Dunstable II
Luton Town & Indians II v Bayford & Hertford
Northchurch v Eversholt
Hoddesdon II v Datchworth
Bishop's Stortford II v North Enfield

Division Three B

West Herts II v Potters Bar II
Langleybury II v Chipperfield Clarendon
Harpenden III v Wheathampstead
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Lutonian

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers v Leverstock Green II
Parkfield & Headstone v Hatfield Hyde
Sandridge v Northwood Town
Old Finchleians v Knebworth Park II
Cheshunt Rosedale v Hatfield & Crusaders

Division Four B

Ampthill Town II v Reed II
Flamstead v Hitchin II
Watford Town II v Stevenage II
Sawbridgeworth II v Northampton Exiles
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Chorleywood II

Division Five A

Clifton v Frogmore
Bentley Heath v Rickmansworth
Radlett III v London Colney
Ickleford II v St Albans II
Hertford III v North Mymms II

Division Five B

Old Albanian II v Broxbourne II
Redbourn II v Tewin
Abbots Langley II v Luton Town & Indians III
Baldock v Welwyn Garden City III
Hertingfordbury v Shenley Village II

Division Six A

Old Cholmeleians v Old Finchleians II
Bushey II v Letchworth Garden City III
Mill Hill Village v Preston II
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Old Camdenians

Division Six B

Watton-at-Stone v Allenburys & County Hall II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
Potters Bar III v Berkhamsted II
Kings Langley II v Radlett IV
Old Elizabethans II v Boxmoor

Division Seven A

Weston v Greenwood Park
Datchworth II v St Margaretsbury II
Old Owens II v Northwood II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Totteridge Millhillians III
Rickmansworth II v Pirton

Division Seven B

Botany Bay v Stevenage III
Bovingdon v Flitwick III
Potten End v Hatch End
Offley & Stopsley v Ware
Dunstable III v Southgate Adelaide II

Division Eight A

Luton Town & Indians IV v Old Cholmeleians II
Wheathampstead II v Knebworth Park III
Northampton Exiles II v St Albans III
Northwood Town II v Northchurch II
Harpenden Dolphins v Harpenden IV

Division Eight B

Shenley Village III v Mill Hill Village II
Redbourn III v Leverstock Green III
West Herts III v Old Albanian III
Lutonian II v Little Berkhamsted Sahibs
Stevenage IV v Baldock II

Division Nine A

Letchworth Garden City IV v Hitchin III
Welwyn Garden City IV v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Hatfield Hyde II v Langleybury III
Old Minchendenians v Hertford IV
Sandridge II v Aldenham

Division Nine B

Harpenden V v Cheshunt Rosedale III
London Colney II v Preston III
Bayford & Hertford II v Great Gaddesden
Hoddesdon III v Watford Town III
Boxmoor II v Parkfield & Headstone II

Division Ten A

Bushey III v Bentley Heath II
Ickleford III v Reed III
Rickmansworth III v Hoddesdon IV
Southgate Compton v West Herts IV
Frogmore II v Holtwhites Trinibis III

Division Ten B

Old Owens III v Cockfosters III
Old Eastcotians v Old Elizabethans III
North Enfield II v Northampton Exiles III
Abbots Langley III v Chorleywood III
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Northwood III

Regional Division A East

Datchworth III v Hertingfordbury II
Hitchin IV v Stevenage V
Mill Hill Village III v Old Haberdashers II
Potters Bar IV v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Knebworth Park IV v St Margaretsbury III

Regional Division A West

Chorleywood IV v Flamstead II
Watford Town IV v Shenley Village IV
Old Albanian IV v Potten End II
St Albans IV v Berkhamsted III
Bamville v Redbourn IV