04 Sep, 2021

Premier Division

Welwyn Garden City 250-6 (50) *Reed 189-10 (43.1)
*Hertford 169-10 (49.3) Potters Bar 150-10 (47.2)
*Harpenden 180-10 (49.4) West Herts 167-10 (48.3)
*Radlett 112-10 (37.3) Totteridge Millhillians 115-4 (25.1)
Hoddesdon 142-10 (37) *North Mymms 142-10 (43)

Championship

*Shenley Village 205-10 (43) Old Owens 202-10 (46.3)
*Luton Town & Indians 368-9 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town 238-9 (50)
*Letchworth Garden City 175-9 (50) Preston 163-10 (41.4)
*Flitwick 303-5 (50) Dunstable 168-10 (39.3)
*Langleybury 49-10 (24.1) Bishop's Stortford 52-1 (6.1)

Division One

*Ampthill Town 299-7 (50) Leverstock Green 99-10 (24.5)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 150-10 (43.4) Old Albanian 152-7 (34.1)
*Ickleford 181-10 (49.5) Broxbourne 185-5 (42.4)
Sawbridgeworth 292-7 (50) *St Margaretsbury 167-10 (44)
Hitchin 234-10 (47.5) *Harpenden II 157-10 (41.4)

Division Two A

*Knebworth Park 191-10 (50) Bushey 192-8 (49.2)
*Stevenage 112-10 (39.2) Chorleywood 115-6 (24.2)
*Redbourn 246-8 (50) Kings Langley 140-10 (39.5)
Berkhamsted 93-10 (35.4) *Watford Town 90-10 (24.3)
St Albans 218-6 (50) *Abbots Langley 171-10 (45.3)

Division Two B

*Hertford II 190-10 (47.1) Old Elizabethans 133-10 (41.4)
Radlett II 285-9 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 150-10 (48.2)
*Hoddesdon II 269-7 (50) Northchurch 135-10 (41.2)
*Welwyn Garden City II 136-10 (39.2) Flitwick II 137-4 (25.4)
*Potters Bar II 104-10 (30.1) Northwood 105-3 (26.5)

Division Three A

*Dunstable II 108-10 (31.5) Letchworth Garden City II 110-1 (13.5)
*Parkfield & Headstone 233-10 (50) Datchworth 235-8 (48.4)
Eversholt 432-4 (50) *Chipperfield Clarendon 230-7 (50)
Potton Town 251-9 (50) *North Enfield 203-10 (47.5)
Totteridge Millhillians II 252-8 (50) *Luton Town & Indians II 116-10 (35.1)

Division Three B

*Cockfosters 318-9 (50) Reed II 128-10 (26.2)
West Herts II 282-6 (50) *Sandridge 108-10 (30.1)
*Lutonian 323-9 (50) Bayford & Hertford 167-10 (35.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 183-10 (47.3) *Wheathampstead 186-3 (40.5)
*Southgate Adelaide 244-10 (49.2) Harpenden III 245-4 (48)

Division Four A

*Bishop's Stortford II 144-10 (46.5) Langleybury II 120-10 (29.4)
*Leverstock Green II 211-10 (49.2) Northwood Town 214-2 (31.1)
Cheshunt Rosedale 167-7 (50) *Old Finchleians 169-6 (43.1)
Watford Town II 185-10 (37.4) *Old Haberdashers 186-6 (45.2)
*Rickmansworth 171-10 (48.2) Hatfield & Crusaders 114-10 (35.2)

Division Four B

*Hatfield Hyde 247-9 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis II 126-10 (39.4)
Chorleywood II 254-7 (50) *Stevenage II 36-10 (23.5)
Northampton Exiles 180-10 (48.4) *London Colney 81-10 (22.5)
Flamstead 127-10 (36.2) *Hitchin II 129-1 (22)
*Ampthill Town II 235-7 (50) Shenley Village II 204-10 (46.2)

Division Five A

Old Camdenians 352-5 (50) *Knebworth Park II 157-10 (34.4)
*St Albans II 160-10 (44.4) Frogmore 120-10 (38)
*Radlett III 258-10 (49.3) North Mymms II 96-10 (41.3)
*Hertford III 213-9 (50) Ickleford II 216-6 (48.1)
*Tewin 209-7 (50) Bentley Heath 147-9 (34.4)

Division Five B

Welwyn Garden City III 184-10 (48.2) *Hertingfordbury 185-9 (50)
Old Albanian II 145-10 (40.3) *Baldock 116-10 (34)
*Luton Town & Indians III 55-10 (22.3) Redbourn II 57-1 (10.3)
*Boxmoor 262-5 (50) Broxbourne II 263-6 (48.1)
Mill Hill Village 105-10 (35.2) *Sawbridgeworth II 108-5 (21.1)

Division Six A

*Radlett IV 304-10 (49.2) Old Cholmeleians 129-10 (38.5)
Old Finchleians II 186-7 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 169-9 (49.1)
*Bushey II 297-5 (50) Berkhamsted II 223-9 (38)
*Northwood II 230-6 (50) Preston II 234-4 (49.3)
Clifton 322-8 (50) *Letchworth Garden City III 140-10 (39.4)

Division Six B

*Greenwood Park 259-9 (50) Rickmansworth II 125-10 (33.3)
Old Elizabethans II 198-10 (50) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 186-10 (46.1)
Potters Bar III 207-7 (50) *Abbots Langley II 185-10 (44.2)
Potten End 133-5 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 114-10 (31.2)
Cheshunt Rosedale II 227-5 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall II 203-10 (44.5)

Division Seven A

Bishop's Stortford III *Old Owens II Void
Flitwick III 102-10 (44.1) *Botany Bay 104-2 (24)
*St Margaretsbury II 244-7 (45) Weston 211-10 (37.5)
Northwood Town II 157-10 (42.2) *Cockfosters II 157-9 (45)
Stevenage III 183-9 (45) *Datchworth II 186-2 (40.1)

Division Seven B

*Offley & Stopsley 181-9 (45) Northchurch II 32-10 (12.4)
Northampton Exiles II 239-6 (45) *Hatch End 237-10 (45)
Bovingdon 140-10 (36.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 142-9 (42.1)
Ware 253-5 (50) *Kings Langley II 199-10 (43)
Shenley Village III 246-8 (45) *Harpenden Dolphins 152-10 (36.3)

Division Eight A

*Pinner 151-10 (44.3) Lutonian II 154-6 (37.2)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 290-9 (45) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 181-10 (30.2)
St Albans III 249-10 (45) *Aldenham 233-10 (44.3)
Wheathampstead II 126-9 (45) *Old Cholmeleians II 129-5 (36.5)
Harpenden IV 285-7 (45) *Luton Town & Indians IV 146-10 (41)

Division Eight B

Watford Town III 242-6 (45) *Totteridge Millhillians III 181-10 (42)
*Leverstock Green III 158-9 (45) Old Albanian III 155-10 (41.1)
*Baldock II 244-7 (45) Dunstable III 245-1 (37.1)
*Old Minchendenians 209-8 (45) West Herts III 208-10 (45)
*Mill Hill Village II 109-10 (32.3) Redbourn III 111-6 (26.1)

Division Nine A

*Welwyn Garden City IV 131-9 (45) Hoddesdon III 133-7 (39.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 187-8 (45) Southgate Compton 188-4 (32)
Bentley Heath II 215-8 (45) *Knebworth Park III 147-10 (36.1)
*Langleybury III 174-10 (41.3) Sandridge II 103-10 (39.3)
Hitchin III 174-8 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 177-5 (38.5)

Division Nine B

*Hertford IV 265-5 (45) Cheshunt Rosedale III 148-10 (32.2)
*Old Eastcotians 270-9 (45) Stevenage IV 200-10 (45)
*Great Gaddesden 258-4 (45) London Colney II 225-5 (45)
Bushey III 196-7 (45) *Bayford & Hertford II 197-1 (39.4)
Boxmoor II 257-10 (44.5) *Preston III 175-10 (33.3)

Division Ten A

*Bamville 311-8 (45) Holtwhites Trinibis III 270-10 (44.5)
Old Haberdashers II 169-10 (42) *West Herts IV 170-3 (32.2)
*Pinner II 168-9 (45) Northwood III 146-9 (45)
Harpenden V 205-8 (45) *Reed III 209-2 (29.5)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 98-10 (36.1) Rickmansworth III 101-3 (17)

Division Ten B

Preston IV 182-3 (45) *Hoddesdon IV 32-10 (22.5)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 292-9 (45) Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (32)
*Mill Hill Village III 191-7 (45) Old Elizabethans III 103-10 (30.4)
*Letchmore 177-7 (45) Chorleywood III 172-8 (45)
*North Enfield II 151-9 (45) Flamstead II 154-5 (33.3)

Regional Division A East

Potters Bar IV 148-10 (35.1) *Broxbourne III 149-2 (26.5)
Ickleford III 172-5 (40) *Tewin II 173-2 (26.5)
Datchworth III 228-5 (40) *Cockfosters III 128-10 (30.5)
St Margaretsbury III 192-7 (40) *Hertingfordbury II 160-10 (38.4)
*Hitchin IV 185-7 (40) Stevenage V 106-10 (32.5)

Regional Division A West

*Old Albanian IV 200-4 (40) St Albans IV 130-10 (30)
Boxmoor III 76-10 (23.4) *Berkhamsted III 77-3 (16.2)
*Watford Town IV 151-9 (40) Harpenden VI 92-10 (32.1)
*Shenley Village IV 166-10 (39.5) Markyate & Luton Town 167-4 (27)
*Potten End II 230-7 (40) Abbots Langley III 147-9 (40)

Regional Division B East

Ware II 183-6 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 187-5 (38.1)
*Botany Bay II 211-2 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 119-10 (36.2)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 191-10 (38.2) *Welwyn Garden City V 110-10 (28.4)
*Edmonton 103-8 (32) Hatfield Hyde III 104-8 (31)
*Old Owens III 199-8 (40) Baldock III 125-7 (40)

Regional Division B West

Chipperfield Clarendon III Old Minchendenians II Conceded
*Northwood IV 180-6 (40) Northwood Town III 181-8 (39.1)
*Wheathampstead III 181-9 (40) Redbourn IV 141-10 (33)
*Rickmansworth IV 236-7 (40) Old Camdenians II 205-5 (40)
Hatch End II 272-7 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 70-10 (29.3)

Regional Division C West

*Batchworth 162-9 (40) Northwood V 118-9 (40)
Northwood Town IV Bushey IV Conceded
*West Herts V 127-10 (39.5) Pinner III 129-6 (27.5)
*Watford Town V 287-6 (40) Kings Langley III 198-9 (38.4)
Chorleywood IV 129-8 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 133-2 (26)

Regional Division C North

Flitwick IV 213-9 (40) *Baldock IV 186-8 (40)
*Wheathampstead IV 115-10 (31.5) Hitchin V 116-3 (18.5)
*Datchworth IV 226-10 (40) Knebworth Park IV 202-10 (35.4)
Tewin III 182-6 (40) *Ickleford IV 186-3 (34.4)