Slot Server Thailand Server Thailand
Slotplay slot gacor
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

02 Sep, 2023

Premiership

*Radlett 245-8 (50) Welwyn Garden City 186-10 (41.2)
Potters Bar 174-10 (49.4) *Old Owens 172-8 (50)
*Totteridge Millhillians 245-10 (48.4) North Mymms 246-3 (45.4)
*West Herts 242-9 (50) Hertford 244-1 (37.4)
*Harpenden 329-6 (50) Bishop's Stortford 215-10 (49.1)

Championship

Broxbourne 228-9 (50) *Reed 177-10 (38)
*Redbourn 300-4 (50) Shenley Village 206-10 (47.3)
St Albans 289-5 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town 260-4 (50)
Hoddesdon 100-10 (33.3) *Flitwick 101-0 (18)
*Dunstable Town 281-4 (50) Preston 188-10 (41.5)

Division 1

Luton Town & Indians 258-8 (50) *Old Elizabethans 183-10 (44.4)
Letchworth Garden City 244-5 (50) *Leverstock Green 238-10 (49.4)
Langleybury 191-9 (50) *Chorleywood 192-0 (28)
Sawbridgeworth 83-10 (30.3) *Hitchin 86-4 (18.3)
Ampthill Town 226-7 (50) *St Margaretsbury 148-10 (46.2)

Division 2 A

*Lutonian 245-9 (50) Radlett II 94-10 (24)
*Watford Town 149-10 (41) Northwood 151-2 (17.2)
*Ickleford 188-10 (48.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 192-3 (33.2)
*Harpenden II 239-7 (50) Berkhamsted 240-8 (50)
Abbots Langley 115-10 (37.1) *Stevenage 88-10 (30.2)

Division 2 B

*West Herts II 276-8 (50) Old Finchleians 134-10 (31.2)
Hertford II 260-4 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 123-10 (31)
*Knebworth Park 275-10 (50) Potters Bar II 223-10 (48.2)
Hoddesdon II 163-10 (48.1) *Flitwick II 169-2 (22.4)
Kings Langley 72-10 (32) *Eversholt 73-4 (18.1)

Division 3 A

Totteridge Millhillians II 248-10 (49.4) *Potton Town 218-10 (48.3)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 274-8 (50) North Enfield 229-10 (48.4)
*Rickmansworth 199-10 (44.2) Datchworth 134-10 (30.3)
Bushey 197-10 (49) *Allenburys & County Hall 158-10 (46.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 150-10 (46.3) Bishop's Stortford II 151-6 (33.1)

Division 3 B

*Welwyn Garden City II 344-7 (50) Sandridge 117-10 (37.1)
*Northwood Town 211-10 (48) London Colney 120-10 (31.5)
*Wheathampstead 221-7 (50) Northchurch 190-10 (47)
Tewin 195-10 (46.4) *Cockfosters 111-10 (35.3)
*Reed II 110-10 (29.1) Chorleywood II 114-0 (22.5)

Division 4 A

Watford Town II 238-7 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale 135-10 (31.1)
St Albans II 215-6 (50) *Dunstable Town II 197-10 (45.5)
Old Camdenians 194-10 (50) *Southgate Adelaide 177-10 (48.3)
Hitchin II 167-9 (50) *Old Haberdashers 168-9 (43.4)
Hatfield Hyde 224-10 (50) *Hatfield & Crusaders 135-10 (28.4)

Division 4 B

Stevenage II 199-9 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 106-10 (40.5)
Redbourn II 109-10 (34.5) *Shenley Village II 111-2 (16.4)
*Northampton Exiles 234-10 (49.3) Radlett III 161-10 (32.4)
Mill Hill Village 221-9 (50) *Broxbourne II 197-10 (48.3)
Harpenden III 164-10 (47.5) *Bayford & Hertford 166-5 (37.3)

Division 5 A

*Potten End 185-10 (50) Leverstock Green II 180-10 (41.2)
*Frogmore 97-10 (34.3) North Mymms II 98-6 (36.2)
Preston II 141-10 (46.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 142-4 (40.1)
*Bentley Heath 289-8 (50) Old Owens II 218-10 (41.1)
*Ampthill Town II 102-10 (39.5) Clifton 104-4 (17.3)

Division 5 B

Baldock 89-10 (35) *Sawbridgeworth II 90-3 (25.2)
Berkhamsted II 262-6 (50) *Ickleford II 63-9 (23.2)
Northwood II 193-9 (50) *Flamstead 194-3 (31.5)
*Old Albanians 126-10 (33.5) Boxmoor 130-4 (23.4)
Botany Bay 299-4 (50) *Langleybury II 126-10 (32.4)

Division 6 A

Welwyn Garden City III 259-8 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 129-10 (41)
*Greenwood Park 260-9 (50) Rickmansworth II 122-10 (38.1)
Old Finchleians II 149-10 (50) *Knebworth Park II 150-9 (43.3)
Hertford III 202-10 (39.3) *Letchworth Garden City III 164-10 (42.5)
Lutonian II 282-7 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 77-10 (23.3)

Division 6 B

Potters Bar III 205-10 (48.1) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 94-10 (24.3)
Hertingfordbury 53-10 (29.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 56-3 (11.5)
Stevenage III 182-10 (49.3) *Abbots Langley II 180-8 (50)
*Old Elizabethans II 239-8 (50) Southgate Adelaide II 147-10 (48.2)

Division 7 A

Pinner 215-10 (39.4) *Ware 141-8 (40)
Flitwick III 194-6 (40) *Hatch End 58-10 (23.2)
*St Margaretsbury II 212-8 (40) Northwood Town II 178-9 (40)
*Radlett IV 103-10 (35) Bushey II 105-8 (23)
*West Herts III 252-6 (40) Old Cholmeleians 73-10 (22.3)

Division 7 B

*Shenley Village III 168-9 (40) Old Minchendenians 103-10 (31.4)
Aldenham 285-8 (40) *Harpenden Dolphins 203-10 (38.3)
*Northampton Exiles II 153-10 (39.5) Allenburys & County Hall II 156-7 (39.4)
Luton Town & Indians III 147-10 (34.1) *Mill Hill Village II 105-10 (32.4)
Northchurch II 102-10 (30.2) *Watford Town III 107-3 (14.2)

Division 8 A

*Old Cholmeleians II 132-10 (34) Chipperfield Clarendon II 133-7 (36)
*Redbourn III 196-7 (40) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 100-7 (40)
*St Albans III 119-10 (34.5) Bentley Heath II 85-10 (29.1)
Wheathampstead II 142-10 (33.5) *Datchworth II 141-10 (31.4)
Little Berkhamsted 202-10 (38.4) *Hitchin III 206-5 (30.5)

Division 8 B

Bamville 188-10 (39.1) *Cockfosters II 190-6 (39.1)
Preston III 159-10 (39.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 102-10 (34.1)
*Southgate Compton 81-10 (24) Old Albanians II 83-4 (27)
Dunstable Town III 124-10 (35.2) *Kings Langley II 126-2 (28.5)
Boxmoor II 182-10 (38.2) *Harpenden IV 145-8 (40)

Division 9 A

Offley & Stopsley 180-10 (38.5) *Great Gaddesden 171-10 (37.5)
Hatfield Hyde II Luton Town & Indians IV Conceded
*Pinner II 165-8 (40) St Albans IV 85-10 (30.2)
Baldock II 120-10 (30) *Broxbourne III 122-1 (23)

Division 9 B

*Flamstead II 88-10 (28.3) Markyate 89-2 (13.3)
*West Herts IV 221-7 (40) Stevenage IV 125-10 (25)
North Enfield II 166-6 (40) *Reed III 160-6 (40)
London Colney II Old Haberdashers II Conceded
Leverstock Green III Langleybury III Conceded

Division 10 N

Preston IV 152-9 (40) *Hitchin IV 156-9 (39.2)
*Stevenage V 99-10 (27.1) Datchworth III 101-2 (11.3)
Welwyn Garden City IV 164-9 (40) *Tewin II 165-5 (32)
*Ickleford III 169-6 (40) St Margaretsbury III 170-0 (26)
*Knebworth Park III 179-7 (40) Hertford IV 155-9 (40)

Division 10 S

*Watford Town IV 249-6 (40) Letchmore 189-7 (40)
*Bushey III 103-10 (35) Old Eastcotians 106-8 (29.1)
*West Herts V 145-7 (40) Rickmansworth III 148-4 (24.5)
Northwood Town III 121-10 (34.2) *Northwood III 122-2 (22.4)
Chorleywood III 173-4 (40) *Abbots Langley III 124-10 (31.1)

Division 10 E

Holtwhites Trinibis III 133-6 (40) *Botany Bay II 134-8 (36.5)
Broxbourne IV 207-7 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 129-10 (28.4)
*Potters Bar IV 83-10 (28) Hatfield Hyde III 84-6 (18)
*Mill Hill Village III 160-10 (36.4) Southgate Compton II 161-2 (28.3)
Old Camdenians II 284-5 (40) *Old Elizabethans III 184-10 (37)

Division 10 W

Royal Herts 202-9 (40) *Berkhamsted III 92-10 (23.4)
Kimpton 157-10 (37.3) *Flitwick IV 159-1 (33.4)
Wheathampstead III 227-5 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 111-10 (26.3)
Shenley Village IV 207-5 (40) *Redbourn IV 131-10 (30.1)
Old Albanians III 151-10 (36) *Harpenden V 141-9 (40)

Division 11 N

*Letchworth Garden City V 159-10 (40) Tewin III 161-8 (37.3)
Welwyn Garden City V 135-9 (39.5) *Wheathampstead IV 139-2 (29)
Baldock III 154-7 (36.2) *Hitchin V 150-9 (40)
*Knebworth Park IV 147-6 (40) Potton Town II 151-8 (30.3)
*Lutonian III 171-7 (40) Letchworth Garden City IV 172-8 (39.1)

Division 11 S

Pinner III 183-8 (40) *Batchworth 185-6 (39.4)
*Northwood Town IV 132-10 (36.5) Northwood IV 74-10 (33.1)
*Abbots Langley IV 120-10 (35) Chorleywood IV 72-10 (33.1)
Rickmansworth IV 142-8 (40) *Pinner IV 143-8 (36)
*Hatch End II 218-7 (40) Northwood V 216-8 (40)

Division 11 C

*St Margaretsbury IV 147-10 (35.2) Ware II 111-10 (35)
Bengeo 130-10 (36.2) *North Mymms III 131-4 (38)
Old Owens III 222-6 (40) *Little Berkhamsted II 86-10 (26.3)
*St Albans V 181-10 (39) Harpenden VI 166-8 (40)
*Old Albanians IV 151-8 (39) Bayford & Hertford II 152-8 (38.1)

Division 11 E

*Mill Hill Village IV 87-10 (37.3) Cheshunt Rosedale III 88-3 (15.2)
*Southgate Adelaide III 122-8 (40) Old Minchendenians II 123-0 (22)
Old Camdenians III Holtwhites Trinibis IV Conceded

Division 11 W

Watford Town V 173-10 (39) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 175-5 (28)
West Herts VI 213-10 (39) *Leverstock Green IV 125-10 (33)

03 Sep, 2023

Division 9 A

Hoddesdon III 164-9 (40) *Sandridge II 166-3 (39.5)

Division 11 W

*Hemel Hempstead Town V 120-10 (37.1) Kings Langley III 124-5 (27.1)
*Tring Park IV 233-9 (40) Boxmoor III 191-10 (40)