13 May, 2017

Luton Town & Indians v Bishop's Stortford
North Mymms v Letchworth Garden City
Harpenden v Radlett
Hertford v Totteridge Millhillians
Potters Bar v Welwyn Garden City
Flitwick v Ampthill Town
West Herts v Botany Bay
Chorleywood v Dunstable
Reed v Langleybury
Hoddesdon v Sawbridgeworth
Northwood v Broxbourne
Hemel Hempstead Town v Harpenden II
Old Albanian v Kings Langley
Leverstock Green v Old Owens
Shenley Village v Stevenage
Radlett II v Abbots Langley
Holtwhites Trinibis v Hitchin
Preston v Ickleford
Watford Town v Knebworth Park
Bishop's Stortford II v St Albans
St Margaretsbury v Allenburys & County Hall
Totteridge Millhillians II v Berkhamsted
Bushey v Cockfosters
Eversholt v Old Elizabethans
Welwyn Garden City II v Potton Town
Knebworth Park II v Hertford II
Met Police Bushey v Northchurch
Datchworth v Old Finchleians
Letchworth Garden City II v Redbourn
North Enfield v Southgate Compton
Wheathampstead v Bayford & Hertford
Baldock v Flitwick II
St Albans West Indian v Hemel Hempstead Town II
Sawbridgeworth II v Luton Town & Indians II
Langleybury II v Potters Bar II
Chipperfield Clarendon v Hatfield Hyde
Dunstable II v North Mymms II
Stevenage II v Parkfield & Headstone
Cheshunt v Southgate Adelaide
Sandridge v Watford Town II
Harpenden III v Chorleywood II
Ampthill Town II v Hertford III
Northwood Town v Hoddesdon II
Northampton Exiles v Reed II
Broxbourne II v West Herts II
Old Haberdashers v Bentley Heath
Old Cholmeleians v Hatfield & Crusaders
Waltham X Rosedale v Leverstock Green II
Ickleford II v Preston II
St Albans II v Radlett III
Kings Langley II v Clifton
Mill Hill Village v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Hitchin II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Flamstead v Luton Town & Indians III
Hertingfordbury v Shenley Village II
Cockfosters II v London Colney
Old Camdenians v Northwood II
Bovingdon v Old Albanian II
Redbourn II v Rickmansworth
Old Finchleians II v Welwyn Garden City III
Allenburys & County Hall II v Boxmoor
Abbots Langley II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Eversholt II
Frogmore v Letchworth Garden City III
Botany Bay II v North Enfield II
Watton-at-Stone v Bushey II
Old Owens II v Old Cholmeleians II
Berkhamsted II v Tewin
Southgate Adelaide II v Totteridge Millhillians III
Knebworth Park III v Weston
Rickmansworth II v Baldock II
Old Elizabethans II v Potters Bar III
Broxbourne III v St Margaretsbury II
Dunstable III v Stevenage III
Hatch End v Wheathampstead II
St Albans III v Datchworth II
Luton Town & Indians IV v Flitwick III
Hertford IV v Great Gaddesden
Langleybury III v Harpenden IV
Pirton v Ware
Little B. Sahibs v Greenwood Park
Letchworth Garden City IV v Northampton Exiles II
Radlett IV v Northwood Town II
Stevenage IV v Offley & Stopsley
Northchurch II v Waltham X Rosedale II
Hatfield Hyde II v Harpenden Dolphins
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Mill Hill Village II
Bayford & Hertford II v Potten End
Welwyn Garden City IV v Reed III
West Herts III v Shenley Village III
Redbourn III v Abbots Langley III
London Colney II v Hitchin III
Kings Langley III v Leverstock Green III
North Mymms III v Preston III
Old Minchendenians v Sandridge II
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Chorleywood III
Hatfield & Crusaders III v Ickleford III
Boxmoor II v Knebworth Park IV
Aldenham v Rickmansworth III
Old Albanian III v Watford Town III
Southgate Compton II v Cheshunt II
Harpenden V v Cockfosters III
Bentley Heath II v Flamstead II
Northwood III v Hertingfordbury II
Hoddesdon III v Old Elizabethans III
Northampton Exiles III v Botany Bay III
Hitchin IV v Datchworth III
Ware II v Southgate Adelaide III
Old Owens III v St Margaretsbury III
Baldock III v Stevenage V
Shenley Village IV v Bushey III
Northwood Town III v Frogmore II
Watford Town IV v Mill Hill Village III
Parkfield & Headstone II v St Albans IV
Berkhamsted III v Watford Town V
Potters Bar IV v Harpenden VI
Tewin II v Letchworth Garden City V
Preston IV v Old Albanian IV
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Old Haberdashers II
Bushey IV v Berkhamsted IV
Boxmoor III v Chipperfield Clarendon III
Rickmansworth IV v Langleybury IV
Chorleywood IV v Redbourn IV
West Herts V v West Herts IV
Stevenage VI v Hatfield Hyde III
Datchworth IV v Hoddesdon IV
Welwyn Garden City V v Old Camdenians II
Wheathampstead III v Potters Bar V
Potten End II v Hatch End II
Leverstock Green IV v Kings Langley IV
Abbots Langley IV v West Herts VI