First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 12 May, 2018

West Herts v Harpenden
Radlett v North Mymms
Potters Bar v Hertford
Welwyn Garden City v Totteridge Millhillians
Bishop's Stortford v Letchworth Garden City

Championship - 12 May, 2018

Hoddesdon v Ampthill Town
Sawbridgeworth v Hemel Hempstead Town
Reed v Dunstable
Luton Town & Indians v Leverstock Green
Langleybury v Flitwick

Division One - 12 May, 2018

Stevenage v Broxbourne
Old Owens v Kings Langley
Knebworth Park v Chorleywood
Harpenden II v Shenley Village
Old Albanian v Ickleford

Division Two A - 12 May, 2018

Totteridge Millhillians II v Berkhamsted
Hitchin v Preston
Northwood v Bishop's Stortford II
Abbots Langley v St Albans
Watford Town v Holtwhites Trinibis

Division Two B - 12 May, 2018

Cockfosters v Bushey
Allenburys & County Hall v Radlett II
Hertford II v Eversholt
Old Elizabethans v St Margaretsbury
Southgate Compton v Potton Town

Division Three A - 12 May, 2018

Letchworth Garden City II v Northchurch
North Enfield v Bayford & Hertford
Met Police Bushey v Old Finchleians
Redbourn v Datchworth
Dunstable II v Welwyn Garden City II

Division Three B - 12 May, 2018

Southgate Adelaide v Potters Bar II
Flitwick II v Langleybury II
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Sawbridgeworth II
Wheathampstead v Luton Town & Indians II

Division Four A - 12 May, 2018

Hatfield Hyde v Old Haberdashers
Chipperfield Clarendon v Knebworth Park II
North Mymms II v Parkfield & Headstone
Cheshunt v Lutonian
Sandridge v Hoddesdon II

Division Four B - 12 May, 2018

Leverstock Green II v Stevenage II
Ampthill Town II v Flamstead
Northwood Town v West Herts II
Chorleywood II v Reed II
Northampton Exiles v Baldock

Division Five A - 12 May, 2018

Ickleford II v Hatfield & Crusaders
St Albans II v Waltham X Rosedale
Preston II v Hertford III
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Watford Town II
Bentley Heath v London Colney

Division Five B - 12 May, 2018

Radlett III v Frogmore
Broxbourne II v Luton Town & Indians III
Kings Langley II v Hertingfordbury
Clifton v Old Albanian II
Shenley Village II v Hitchin II

Division Six A - 12 May, 2018

Mill Hill Village v Cockfosters II
Eversholt II v Redbourn II
Welwyn Garden City III v Northwood II
Old Finchleians II v Rickmansworth
Tewin v Old Cholmeleians

Division Six B - 12 May, 2018

Bovingdon v Abbots Langley II
Bushey II v North Enfield II
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Allenburys & County Hall II
Boxmoor v Old Elizabethans II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Letchworth Garden City III

Division Seven A - 12 May, 2018

Berkhamsted II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Watton-at-Stone v Potters Bar III
Old Camdenians v Old Owens II
Weston v Totteridge Millhillians III
Knebworth Park III v Pirton

Division Seven B - 12 May, 2018

Baldock II v Hatch End
Rickmansworth II v Botany Bay
Datchworth II v Southgate Adelaide II
Stevenage III v Dunstable III
Radlett IV v St Margaretsbury II

Division Eight A - 12 May, 2018

St Albans III v Langleybury III
Old Cholmeleians II v Flitwick III
Ware v Potten End
Greenwood Park v Harpenden IV
Luton Town & Indians IV v Wheathampstead II

Division Eight B - 12 May, 2018

Lutonian II v Northwood Town II
West Herts III v Great Gaddesden
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs v Redbourn III
Northchurch II v Northampton Exiles II
Offley & Stopsley v Stevenage IV

Division Nine A - 12 May, 2018

Letchworth Garden City IV v Welwyn Garden City IV
Harpenden Dolphins v Mill Hill Village II
Reed III v Hatfield Hyde II
Hertford IV v Old Albanian III
Shenley Village III v Hitchin III

Division Nine B - 12 May, 2018

Old Minchendenians v Sandridge II
Leverstock Green III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
London Colney II v Abbots Langley III
Waltham X Rosedale II v Preston III
Harpenden V v Boxmoor II

Division Ten A - 12 May, 2018

North Mymms III v Watford Town III
Bayford & Hertford II v Ickleford III
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Datchworth III
Frogmore II v Rickmansworth III
Aldenham v Hoddesdon III

Division Ten B - 12 May, 2018

Parkfield & Headstone II v West Herts IV
Northwood III v Kings Langley III
Old Elizabethans III v Bentley Heath II
Chorleywood III v Southgate Compton II
Southgate Adelaide III v Cockfosters III

Regional Division A East - 12 May, 2018

Hoddesdon IV v Stevenage V
Hitchin IV v Knebworth Park IV
St Margaretsbury III v Baldock III
Hatfield & Crusaders III v Old Owens III
Hertingfordbury II v Cheshunt II

Regional Division A West - 12 May, 2018

Watford Town IV v St Albans IV
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Northampton Exiles III
Redbourn IV v Bushey III
Berkhamsted III v Northwood Town III
Old Haberdashers II v Mill Hill Village III

Regional Division B East - 12 May, 2018

Old Albanian IV v Old Camdenians II
Preston IV v Ware II
Botany Bay II v Shenley Village IV
Potters Bar IV v Harpenden VI
Wheathampstead III v Tewin II

Regional Division B West - 12 May, 2018

Flamstead II v Boxmoor III
Bushey IV v Leverstock Green IV
Langleybury IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
West Herts V v Berkhamsted IV
Old Eastcotians v Chorleywood IV

Regional Division C East - 12 May, 2018

Letchworth Garden City V v Hatfield Hyde III
Datchworth IV v Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II
Stevenage VI v Broxbourne III

Regional Division C West - 12 May, 2018

Potten End II v Northwood IV
Rickmansworth IV v Old Minchendenians II
Hatch End II v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
© Copyright DragonStack 2016