18 May, 2019
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 254-10 (49.4) | Harpenden | 202-10 (46) | ||
Hertford | 137-10 (49) | *West Herts | 140-5 (36.5) | ||
North Mymms | 162-10 (49.2) | *Potters Bar | 165-7 (43.4) | ||
Radlett | 125-10 (41) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 127-4 (21.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 277-7 (50) | Luton Town & Indians | 205-9 (50) |
Championship
*Old Owens | 204-10 (41.4) | Ampthill Town | 208-8 (47.1) | ||
Dunstable Town | 214-8 (50) | *Hoddesdon | 216-1 (41.3) | ||
Leverstock Green | 93-10 (31.4) | *Flitwick | 91-91 (91) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 162-10 (48) | *Reed | 165-4 (30) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City | 127-10 (27.3) | Shenley Village | 128-2 (21.4) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 175-7 (50) | Ickleford | 51-5 (12.3) R | ||
Hitchin | 237-3 (43) | *Harpenden II | |||
Langleybury | 134-7 (44) | *Kings Langley | 65-10 (20.5) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 241-7 (50) | *Knebworth Park | 215-10 (48) | ||
*Preston | 262-8 (50) | Old Albanians | 151-10 (32.5) R |
Division Two A
Holtwhites Trinibis | 119-10 (27.2) | *Abbots Langley | 102-10 (30.3) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 206-6 (50) | St Albans | 6-0 (2.1) R | ||
*Watford Town | 186-10 (45.3) | Chorleywood | 190-1 (43.1) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians II | 135-10 (47.1) | *St Margaretsbury | 137-2 (25.4) | ||
Stevenage | 245-7 (50) | *Old Elizabethans | 106-10 (29.3) R |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 241-9 (50) | *Hertford II | 233-4 (44.2) R | ||
Bushey | 148-10 (37.3) | *Flitwick II | 143-9 (50) | ||
*Potton Town | 136-10 (40.1) | Cockfosters | 138-2 (31) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 264-9 (50) | Northwood | 193-10 (46.3) | ||
*Redbourn | 257-9 (50) | Radlett II | 178-10 (45.5) |
Division Three A
Bayford & Hertford | 213-10 (49.3) | *Datchworth | 208-10 (49.3) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 233-7 (50) | *Dunstable Town II | 106-4 (23) R | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 271-7 (50) | Eversholt | 245-8 (50) | ||
North Enfield | 188-9 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 165-10 (44) | ||
Northchurch | 279-6 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 126-10 (29.3) R |
Division Three B
*Harpenden III | 95-10 (29) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 14-1 (3.5) R | ||
Langleybury II | 135-10 (33.3) | *Southgate Adelaide | 136-4 (28) | ||
Lutonian | 106-10 (37) | *Potters Bar II | 107-2 (27.1) | ||
West Herts II | 147-8 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 149-7 (47.3) |
Division Four A
Cheshunt Rosedale | 192-9 (50) | *Knebworth Park II | 194-4 (47.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 150-6 (41) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 151-6 (29.5) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 116-10 (38.1) | Old Haberdashers | 119-8 (43.1) | ||
Northwood Town | 265-5 (50) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 131-5 (31.3) | ||
Old Finchleians | 205-7 (50) | *Sandridge | 181-10 (49.5) |
Division Four B
Stevenage II | 212-8 (50) | *Flamstead | 120-10 (36.4) R | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 124-10 (40) | Hitchin II | 127-6 (38.4) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 273-10 (46.5) | Ampthill Town II | 176-4 (28) R | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 74-10 (38.5) | Reed II | 75-1 (16.1) | ||
Chorleywood II | 83-10 (36.4) | *Watford Town II | 84-1 (8.2) |
Division Five A
Bentley Heath | 186-9 (50) | *Clifton | 113-10 (31.4) | ||
Hertford III | 191-3 (47.2) | *Rickmansworth | 192-3 (29.2) | ||
Ickleford II | 186-10 (49.3) | *London Colney | 189-7 (43.4) | ||
Radlett III | 85-10 (25.1) | *Frogmore | 88-2 (15.2) | ||
St Albans II | 156-10 (41.2) | *North Mymms II | 157-5 (36.2) |
Division Five B
Broxbourne II | 180-5 (50) | *Baldock | 143-9 (40) R | ||
*Hertingfordbury | 243-10 (47.3) | Abbots Langley II | 118-10 (28) | ||
Old Albanians II | 75-9 (32) | *Shenley Village II | 63-1 (20.1) R | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 182-6 (41) | Redbourn II | |||
Tewin | 254-4 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City III | 193-9 (50) |
Division Six A
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 199-9 (50) | Preston II | 110-10 (35.3) | ||
*Bushey II | 165-10 (41.1) | Mill Hill Village | 166-6 (40) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 120-10 (40.2) | *Old Camdenians | 122-5 (27.5) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 131-9 (50) | Cockfosters II | 135-6 (45) |
Division Six B
Berkhamsted II | 123-10 (36.2) | *Boxmoor | 124-4 (25) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | Kings Langley II | Conceded | |||
Allenburys & County Hall II | 158-9 (50) | *Old Elizabethans II | 159-9 (46.2) | ||
*Radlett IV | 209-10 (49.2) | Potters Bar III | 108-10 (40.2) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 205-10 (46.1) | *Cheshunt Rosedale II | 208-6 (37) |
Division Seven A
*St Margaretsbury II | 177-8 (41) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 145-10 (37.2) R | ||
Greenwood Park | 214-9 (45) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 83-10 (29) | ||
Old Owens II | 294-4 (45) | *Datchworth II | 256-8 (45) | ||
Northwood II | 165-10 (43) | *Rickmansworth II | 168-7 (41.3) | ||
Weston | 216-9 (45) | *Pirton | 183-5 (33.2) R |
Division Seven B
Hatch End | 149-10 (44) | *Dunstable Town III | 151-4 (29.3) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 173-10 (44.1) | *Stevenage III | 106-10 (36.5) | ||
Potten End | 241-8 (45) | *Flitwick III | 108-2 (20.1) R | ||
*Ware | 236-8 (45) | Southgate Adelaide II | 240-4 (34) | ||
Bovingdon | 156-10 (36.1) | *Botany Bay | 14-1 (6) R |
Division Eight A
Knebworth Park III | 127-10 (42.5) | *Northchurch II | 129-0 (26.1) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 140-10 (43) | *St Albans III | 138-10 (44.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 116-10 (34) | Harpenden Dolphins | 117-5 (25.4) | ||
Harpenden IV | 118-10 (44.3) | *Northwood Town II | 121-3 (28.4) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 137-10 (44.2) | *Wheathampstead II | 142-4 (30.2) |
Division Eight B
*Lutonian II | 143-10 (43.3) | Shenley Village III | 147-4 (35.1) | ||
Old Albanians III | 119-10 (36.1) | *Leverstock Green III | 75-2 (20.1) R | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 196-10 (37.3) | *Redbourn III | 106-9 (26) R | ||
Stevenage IV | 215-6 (45) | *Little Berkhamsted | 217-6 (38.2) | ||
Baldock II | 217-10 (41.2) | *West Herts III | 210-9 (45) |
Division Nine A
*Aldenham | 102-10 (36.2) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 149-10 (42.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 181-10 (44.1) | *Hitchin III | 146-9 (45) | ||
Sandridge II | Langleybury III | Conceded | |||
Hertford IV | 104-10 (24) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 108-2 (22.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 43-10 (24.2) | *Old Minchendenians | 44-3 (9.2) |
Division Nine B
*Bayford & Hertford II | 212-7 (45) | Boxmoor II | 95-10 (28.5) | ||
Harpenden V | 99-8 (45) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | |||
*Hoddesdon III | 224-3 (45) | Great Gaddesden | 91-7 (27) R | ||
London Colney II | 171-7 (45) | *Watford Town III | 172-8 (43) | ||
Preston III | Cheshunt Rosedale III | Cancelled |
Division Ten A
Bentley Heath II | 182-7 (45) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 134-9 (45) | ||
West Herts IV | 72-10 (27.4) | *Bushey III | 73-2 (17) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | 195-9 (45) | *Frogmore II | 189-7 (45) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 192-9 (45) | Ickleford III | 194-3 (30.2) | ||
*Reed III | 121-10 (39.4) | Southgate Compton | 122-1 (31.5) |
Division Ten B
*Northwood III | 174-7 (45) | North Enfield II | 113-2 (25) R | ||
Old Eastcotians | 222-10 (44) | *Northampton Exiles III | 81-9 (34.1) | ||
Cockfosters III | 186-9 (45) | *Old Elizabethans III | 147-9 (39.4) | ||
Old Owens III | Chorleywood III | Conceded | |||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | Abbots Langley III | Conceded |
Regional Division A East
Datchworth III | 206-7 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 74-10 (30.2) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | Knebworth Park IV | Conceded | |||
*Old Haberdashers II | 264-8 (40) | Hitchin IV | 131-10 (39.2) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 83-10 (31.4) | *Mill Hill Village III | 86-3 (28.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 166-3 (40) | *Stevenage V | 127-10 (29) |
Regional Division A West
Bamville | 216-10 (37.3) | *Old Albanians IV | 151-10 (34.1) | ||
Redbourn IV | Chorleywood IV | Conceded | |||
*Berkhamsted III | 131-10 (37.2) | Shenley Village IV | 133-4 (27.4) | ||
*St Albans IV | 160-10 (36.4) | Potten End II | 161-4 (37.4) | ||
Flamstead II | 237-8 (40) | *Watford Town IV | 165-6 (40) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded | |||
Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 254-4 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 145-5 (20.4) R | ||
Baldock III | Hatfield Hyde III | Conceded | |||
Little Berkhamsted II | 170-9 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 104-10 (32.4) | ||
Datchworth IV | 216-4 (40) | *Old Minchendenians II | 130-8 (40) | ||
*Tewin II | 246-2 (40) | Stevenage VI | 59-10 (26.5) | ||
*Ware II | 168-7 (401) | Preston IV | 169-8 (37.5) |
Regional Division B West
Berkhamsted IV | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
Hatch End II | Kings Langley III | Conceded | |||
Boxmoor III | Leverstock Green IV | Conceded | |||
Northwood IV | 180-5 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 33-2 (6.3) R | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 232-6 (40) | Bushey IV | 174-10 (38) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 209-8 (40) | Rickmansworth IV | 40-9 (16.5) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | West Herts V | Conceded | |||
*Markyate | 208-9 (40) | Wheathampstead III | 15-0 (4) R |