15 May, 2021

Premier Division

Potters Bar 232-10 (49.2) *Welwyn Garden City 52-3 (13.4) R
Harpenden 134-10 (35.4) *Radlett
Hoddesdon 138-8 (32) *Hertford 131-131 (131)
*Reed 133-10 (44.5) Totteridge Millhillians 135-7 (43.4)
West Herts 181-10 (48) *North Mymms 52-5 (19.1) R

Championship

Bishop's Stortford 280-4 (48) *Dunstable 150-10 (29.3) R
Preston Langleybury Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians 133-8 (27) *Flitwick 84-4 (16) R
*Hemel Hempstead Town 86-6 (37) Old Owens
*Shenley Village 168-3 (30) Letchworth Garden City

Division One

Holtwhites Trinibis *Ampthill Town Cancelled
Old Albanian 144-10 (32.4) *Broxbourne 32-1 (10.4) R
Ickleford 143-9 (46) *Hitchin 131-4 (33.1) R
Leverstock Green 96-10 (27.1) *Sawbridgeworth 97-4 (25)
Harpenden II St Margaretsbury Cancelled

Division Two A

Bushey 244-7 (49) *Abbots Langley 100-5 (16.2) R
Kings Langley 209-10 (49.5) *Stevenage 44-3 (14.4) R
Berkhamsted 52-10 (23.4) *Redbourn 33-2 (13) R
Watford Town St Albans Cancelled
Chorleywood 167-10 (43.3) *Knebworth Park 122-7 (32.3) R

Division Two B

Flitwick II *Radlett II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II 168-10 (44.4) *Potters Bar II
*Hoddesdon II 215-10 (43) Hertford II 142-10 (32.2)
Allenburys & County Hall 135-10 (42.1) *Old Elizabethans 141-7 (36.1) R
Northchurch 231-7 (50) *Northwood 188-9 (42) R

Division Three A

Dunstable II 231-8 (45) *Parkfield & Headstone 108-6 (27) R
Totteridge Millhillians II Eversholt Cancelled
Potton Town 230-9 (45) *Letchworth Garden City II 231-6 (42.4) R
Datchworth Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled
North Enfield 198-6 (42) *Luton Town & Indians II 54-2 (11) R

Division Three B

Harpenden III Wheathampstead Cancelled
Lutonian 191-10 (40.3) *West Herts II 87-5 (27) R
Reed II 154-10 (30.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 107-6 (21) R
Bayford & Hertford Cockfosters Cancelled
Sandridge 280-6 (48) *Southgate Adelaide 162-10 (32.3) R

Division Four A

Watford Town II 134-10 (45.5) *Old Finchleians 135-9 (40)
Leverstock Green II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Cheshunt Rosedale 106-10 (41) *Rickmansworth 84-10 (33) R
Northwood Town 141-10 (46) *Hatfield & Crusaders 59-10 (30.5) R
Langleybury II Old Haberdashers Cancelled

Division Four B

Hitchin II Shenley Village II Cancelled
Flamstead Chorleywood II Cancelled
Stevenage II Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde London Colney Cancelled
Ampthill Town II 123-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 70-6 (30) R

Division Five A

Radlett III Tewin Cancelled
Knebworth Park II North Mymms II Cancelled
St Albans II Bentley Heath Cancelled
Old Camdenians 276-10 (44.5) *Ickleford II 41-10 (19.3)
Frogmore 235-4 (38) *Hertford III 205-10 (34.3) R

Division Five B

Redbourn II 239-5 (40) *Hertingfordbury 82-6 (20) R
Mill Hill Village Boxmoor Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City III 110-10 (32.5) *Baldock 111-3 (33.1)
Old Albanian II Broxbourne II Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians III Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled

Division Six A

Bushey II Radlett IV Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City III Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Clifton Berkhamsted II Cancelled
Northwood II 263-2 (50) *Old Cholmeleians 68-8 (35) R
Hemel Hempstead Town III 133-10 (45.5) *Preston II 121-2 (23.1) R

Division Six B

Rickmansworth II 104-10 (30.1) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 77-4 (26) R
Potters Bar III *Greenwood Park Cancelled
*Potten End 148-10 (37) Hatfield & Crusaders II 152-5 (35.2)
Abbots Langley II 66-10 (25.2) *Watton-at-Stone 70-1 (14.3)
*Allenburys & County Hall II 178-9 (50) Old Elizabethans II 126-5 (32.5) R

Division Seven A

Stevenage III 124-10 (36.3) *Old Owens II 38-5 (14) R
Cockfosters II 191-10 (44.4) *Datchworth II 98-9 (32.3) R
*St Margaretsbury II Bishop's Stortford III Void
Botany Bay 222-8 (45) *Northwood Town II 160-4 (33) R
Flitwick III Weston Cancelled

Division Seven B

Bovingdon Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
Shenley Village III Kings Langley II Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
Hatch End 136-10 (37.5) *Southgate Adelaide II 137-5 (44)
Northchurch II Ware Cancelled

Division Eight A

Aldenham 160-10 (44) *Old Cholmeleians II 84-2 (25.1)
St Albans III Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled
Pinner 177-7 (45) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 49-4 (12) R
Wheathampstead II 215-7 (45) *Harpenden IV 177-9 (37) R
Lutonian II 254-4 (45) *Luton Town & Indians IV 20-10 (12.4)

Division Eight B

*Leverstock Green III 128-8 (40) Redbourn III 78-1 (19.1) R
Baldock II 140-6 (45) *Old Albanian III 141-9 (44.2)
Watford Town III Mill Hill Village II Cancelled
Old Minchendenians 138-9 (37) *Dunstable III 139-7 (35.4)
West Herts III Totteridge Millhillians III Cancelled

Division Nine A

Knebworth Park III Sandridge II Cancelled
Bentley Heath II Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Langleybury III Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
Hitchin III Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
Hoddesdon III 125-10 (38) *Southgate Compton 126-5 (36)

Division Nine B

Great Gaddesden Preston III Cancelled
Boxmoor II Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
London Colney II Stevenage IV Cancelled
*Bushey III 85-10 (37.3) Cheshunt Rosedale III 87-7 (34.3)
Old Eastcotians Hertford IV Cancelled

Division Ten A

Reed III West Herts IV Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis III 146-6 (45) *Old Haberdashers II 119-4 (34) R
Bamville 142-10 (39.3) *Letchworth Garden City IV 129-10 (38.1)
Rickmansworth III 128-9 (45) *Pinner II 129-3 (30)
Northwood III 208-3 (45) *Harpenden V 60-3 (21.3) R

Division Ten B

Mill Hill Village III 97-10 (31.5) *Preston IV 101-8 (39.5) R
Northampton Exiles III 109-10 (37.4) *Old Elizabethans III 110-8 (30.2)
*North Enfield II 184-6 (45) Letchmore 64-4 (25) R
Parkfield & Headstone II Flamstead II Cancelled
Hoddesdon IV *Chorleywood III Cancelled

Regional Division A East

Hertingfordbury II Ickleford III Cancelled
Tewin II 154-7 (38) *Hitchin IV 155-7 (32.4)
Potters Bar IV 124-7 (30) *St Margaretsbury III 125-2 (21.5) R
Datchworth III 185-9 (40) *Broxbourne III 177-3 (30.1) R
Stevenage V Cockfosters III Cancelled

Regional Division A West

Berkhamsted III *Watford Town IV Cancelled
*Potten End II 117-6 (30) St Albans IV 78-4 (18.2) R
Markyate & Luton Town *Harpenden VI Cancelled
Abbots Langley III Boxmoor III Cancelled
Shenley Village IV Old Albanian IV Conceded

Regional Division B East

Ware II Baldock III Cancelled
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 232-4 (35) *Botany Bay II 142-7 (35) R
Hatfield Hyde III *Hatfield & Crusaders III Cancelled
Old Owens III Welwyn Garden City V Conceded
*Letchworth Garden City V Edmonton Void

Regional Division B West

Rickmansworth IV 109-8 (32) *Northwood Town III 112-7 (30.5) R
Northwood IV Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
Hatch End II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Wheathampstead III 168-5 (36) *Old Minchendenians II 124-10 (36) R
Redbourn IV Leverstock Green IV Conceded

Regional Division C East

*Tye Green 235-8 (30) St Margaretsbury IV 138-4 (30) R
*Mill Hill Village IV Cheshunt Rosedale IV Void
Southgate Adelaide III *Broxbourne IV Cancelled
Hoddesdon V North Mymms III Cancelled

Regional Division C West

Watford Town V Berkhamsted IV Cancelled
Northwood Town IV 114-10 (35) *Northwood V 37-3 (14) R
West Herts V 284-7 (40) *Kings Langley III 176-10 (35.5)
Pinner III Bushey IV Conceded
Chorleywood IV Batchworth Cancelled

Regional Division C North

Datchworth IV Wheathampstead IV Cancelled
Tewin III Hatfield Hyde IV Cancelled
Hitchin V Flitwick IV Cancelled
Ickleford IV Knebworth Park IV Cancelled