14 May, 2022
Premier Division
*West Herts | 115-10 (44.3) | Hertford | 95-10 (42.2) | ||
*North Mymms | 268-7 (50) | Hoddesdon | 271-4 (49.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 148-10 (42.2) | Harpenden | 149-3 (20) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 154-10 (47.1) | Potters Bar | 140-10 (47.2) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 129-10 (36.1) | *Radlett | 130-2 (20.2) |
Championship
*Hitchin | 149-10 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 150-4 (39.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 133-10 (33.2) | Flitwick | 122-10 (31.4) | ||
*Preston | 294-8 (50) | Dunstable Town | 222-10 (43.1) | ||
*Shenley Village | 285-7 (50) | Broxbourne | 253-9 (50) | ||
*Reed | 105-10 (28.3) | Old Owens | 109-2 (15) |
Division 1
*St Albans | 199-8 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 202-3 (41.1) | ||
*Redbourn | 293-7 (50) | Sawbridgeworth | 265-10 (47.2) | ||
*Old Albanians | 186-9 (50) | Letchworth Garden City | 187-3 (36) | ||
Leverstock Green | 234-10 (49.5) | *Langleybury | 208-9 (50) | ||
*Harpenden II | 111-10 (37.2) | Ampthill Town | 114-5 (19.2) |
Division 2 A
*Berkhamsted | 166-8 (50) | Chorleywood | 170-2 (40.5) | ||
*Abbots Langley | 270-6 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 129-10 (27) | ||
*Ickleford | 125-10 (45.3) | Watford Town | 130-8 (36.2) | ||
Stevenage | 217-6 (50) | *Hoddesdon II | 186-10 (48.5) |
Division 2 B
Lutonian | 259-10 (47.2) | *Eversholt | 201-10 (41.4) | ||
*Hertford II | 184-9 (50) | Kings Langley | 188-9 (49.5) | ||
*Northchurch | 90-10 (38) | Radlett II | 94-3 (14.1) | ||
Potters Bar II | 219-8 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 220-3 (47.1) | ||
*Northwood | 252-7 (50) | Flitwick II | 182-10 (43.5) |
Division 3 A
Potton Town | 231-10 (45.4) | *Chipperfield Clarendon | 186-10 (44.1) | ||
West Herts II | 154-10 (43.5) | *Knebworth Park | 152-9 (50) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 208-10 (48.5) | Datchworth | 209-7 (47.3) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall | 170-10 (43) | Rickmansworth | 171-3 (28.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 281-7 (50) | North Enfield | 178-10 (47.3) |
Division 3 B
*Sandridge | 222-10 (48.3) | Welwyn Garden City II | 191-10 (45.1) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 203-10 (43) | Wheathampstead | 205-8 (43.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 288-7 (50) | Cockfosters | 207-10 (42) | ||
*Reed II | 140-10 (48.2) | London Colney | 118-10 (39.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 261-8 (50) | Bayford & Hertford | 168-10 (47) |
Division 4 A
*Watford Town II | 237-10 (49.4) | Cheshunt Rosedale | 237-8 (50) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford II | 243-6 (50) | Tewin | 82-10 (19.2) | ||
*Hitchin II | 197-8 (50) | Northwood Town | 198-8 (49.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 102-10 (37) | *Old Haberdashers | 103-3 (45.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 257-8 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 151-10 (47.1) |
Division 4 B
*Stevenage II | 187-7 (50) | Shenley Village II | 188-9 (43.1) | ||
*St Albans II | 218-7 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 141-10 (43.3) | ||
*Langleybury II | 115-10 (45.3) | Chorleywood II | 118-3 (19) | ||
Redbourn II | 159-10 (49.5) | *Hatfield Hyde | 160-3 (31.3) | ||
*Harpenden III | 150-10 (41.4) | Ampthill Town II | 152-4 (42.2) |
Division 5 A
*Broxbourne II | 192-8 (50) | Radlett III | 103-10 (22.3) | ||
*Preston II | 218-10 (50) | Leverstock Green II | 125-10 (28.4) | ||
Northampton Exiles | 151-10 (48.2) | *Old Camdenians | 152-4 (28.1) | ||
*Frogmore | 123-10 (37.4) | North Mymms II | 129-7 (30.1) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 169-10 (37.3) | Hertford III | 125-10 (37.3) |
Division 5 B
*Sawbridgeworth II | 254-9 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 91-10 (28) | ||
*Flamstead | 198-10 (38.5) | Old Albanians II | 161-10 (26.5) | ||
*Clifton | 117-10 (40) | Ickleford II | 93-10 (34.2) | ||
*Boxmoor | 249-6 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 192-10 (45.2) | ||
*Baldock | 210-5 (50) | Potten End | 213-5 (44.3) |
Division 6 A
Northwood II | 186-10 (45) | *Watton-at-Stone | 144-10 (37.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 220-10 (49.4) | Old Owens II | 188-10 (39) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 136-10 (28) | Radlett IV | 137-4 (20) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 132-10 (48.3) | Berkhamsted II | 135-5 (32) |
Division 6 B
Rickmansworth II | 204-9 (50) | *Potters Bar III | 207-8 (42) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 152-10 (48.2) | Greenwood Park | 105-10 (39.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 150-10 (47.2) | *Old Finchleians II | 96-10 (24.4) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 203-10 (46.3) | Bovingdon | 151-10 (40) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 178-8 (50) | Botany Bay | 182-6 (33) |
Division 7 A
Ware | 115-10 (39.3) | *Weston | 118-4 (28.4) | ||
Northwood Town II | 177-7 (40) | *Stevenage III | 180-8 (38.3) | ||
Lutonian II | 186-6 (40) | *Flitwick III | 182-5 (40) | ||
*Datchworth II | 191-10 (38) | Old Cholmeleians | 148-10 (38.1) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 182-6 (40) | Abbots Langley II | 187-4 (38.1) |
Division 7 B
Southgate Adelaide II | 180-6 (40) | *West Herts III | 166-9 (40) | ||
Hatch End | 149-10 (35) | *Northampton Exiles II | 150-3 (30) | ||
*Northchurch II | 99-10 (38.3) | Harpenden Dolphins | 100-0 (19) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 165-9 (40) | Cockfosters II | 168-4 (28) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | Allenburys & County Hall II | Conceded |
Division 8 A
*Old Minchendenians | 190-6 (40) | Watford Town III | 70-10 (26.3) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 178-9 (40) | St Albans III | 181-4 (37.1) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 139-9 (40) | Hitchin III | 143-5 (31.5) | ||
*Pinner | 161-10 (34.2) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 74-10 (34.2) | ||
*Aldenham | 240-7 (40) | Wheathampstead II | 151-10 (32.1) |
Division 8 B
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 293-7 (40) | Langleybury III | 78-10 (22.5) | ||
*Redbourn III | 242-4 (40) | Boxmoor II | 105-10 (27.3) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 88-10 (30) | Dunstable Town III | 89-2 (14.4) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 127-10 (34.4) | Mill Hill Village II | 128-2 (26.1) | ||
Harpenden IV | 209-4 (40) | *Bentley Heath II | 172-10 (26) |
Division 9 A
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 221-8 (40) | Great Gaddesden | 222-6 (39.3) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 196-7 (40) | Hertford IV | 73-9 (32) | ||
Baldock II | 164-7 (40) | *Hoddesdon III | 165-6 (38.5) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde II | 180-6 (40) | Southgate Compton | 174-9 (40) | ||
*Sandridge II | 106-8 (40) | Bamville | 110-9 (36) |
Division 9 B
*Pinner II | 247-6 (40) | Flamstead II | 172-9 (40) | ||
*London Colney II | 298-4 (40) | Knebworth Park III | 52-10 (14) | ||
Preston III | Reed III | Conceded | |||
Stevenage IV | 147-10 (38.4) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III | 148-3 (33.5) |
Division 10 North
*Hitchin IV | 211-6 (40) | Stevenage V | 105-10 (32.3) | ||
Harpenden V | 124-9 (40) | *Tewin II | 126-6 (28.4) | ||
*Datchworth III | 173-10 (37.1) | Ickleford III | 168-9 (40) | ||
*Markyate | 346-5 (40) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 116-10 (33.3) | ||
*Redbourn IV | 150-8 (40) | Preston IV | 151-2 (35.2) |
Division 10 South
North Enfield II | 214-7 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 207-8 (40) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 184-10 (39.4) | *Botany Bay II | 187-3 (38) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone II | 293-7 (40) | Old Elizabethans III | 133-9 (36) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 122-10 (40) | Old Haberdashers II | 123-2 (18.3) | ||
Letchmore | 195-4 (40) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 74-10 (31.3) |
Division 10 East
Abbots Langley III | Old Albanians IV | Conceded | |||
Bayford & Hertford II | 210-4 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 211-1 (33.3) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde III | 59-10 (25.3) | St Albans IV | 60-1 (12.5) | ||
Shenley Village IV | Hoddesdon IV | Conceded | |||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 219-6 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 220-3 (23.5) |
Division 10 West
Berkhamsted III | 161-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 123-10 (33) | ||
*Northwood III | 288-6 (40) | Chorleywood III | 148-10 (32) | ||
Northwood Town III | 130-10 (31.1) | *West Herts IV | 131-8 (28.5) | ||
*Watford Town IV | 124-10 (38.5) | Rickmansworth III | 125-2 (25.2) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 160-10 (31.3) | Potten End II | 53-10 (17.3) |
Division 11 North
Flitwick IV | 281-0 (40) | *Hitchin V | 108-8 (40) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City V | 26-10 (18.3) | Tewin III | 27-0 (3.4) | ||
*Harpenden VI | 240-7 (40) | Wheathampstead III | 228-7 (40) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded |
Division 11 South
Boxmoor III | 149-5 (40) | *Leverstock Green IV | 74-10 (24) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 251-7 (40) | *West Herts V | 252-9 (40) | ||
*Hatch End II | 269-9 (40234) | Old Camdenians II | 234-7 (40) | ||
*Chorleywood IV | 190-8 (40) | Northwood IV | 166-10 (38.3) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | 158-9 (40) | *Pinner III | 157-9 (40) |
Division 11 East
Northampton Exiles III | 133-10 (37.2) | *Broxbourne IV | 134-2 (29.5) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
Edmonton | 309-9 (40) | *Tye Green | 69-10 (12.1) | ||
*Ware II | 239-7 (40) | Old Owens III | 241-6 (38.2) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | Cockfosters III | Conceded |
Division 12 North
*Lutonian III | 242-8 (40) | Wheathampstead IV | 175-7 (40) | ||
Kimpton | 226-6 (40) | *Bengeo | 194-7 (40) | ||
Ickleford IV | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Knebworth Park IV | Hitchin VI | Conceded |
Division 12 South
*West Herts VI | 159-9 (40) | Kings Langley III | 104-10 (35) | ||
*Northwood V | 144-10 (37.3) | Northwood Town IV | 145-7 (36.3) | ||
*Batchworth | Royal Herts | Void | |||
Edgware | Berkhamsted V | Conceded |
Division 12 East
Hatfield Hyde IV | Mill Hill Village IV | Conceded | |||
*Old Minchendenians III | 185-9 (40) | Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 186-2 (36.4) | ||
*North Mymms III | 161-7 (40) | Southgate Compton II | 163-7 (38.2) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 228-5 (40) | St Margaretsbury IV | 200-8 (40) |