Slot Server Thailand Server Thailand
Slotplay slot gacor
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

13 May, 2023

Premiership

Totteridge Millhillians 182-10 (50) *Harpenden 93-10 (33)
Potters Bar 211-7 (50) *West Herts 78-10 (27.5)
Welwyn Garden City Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Old Owens Radlett Cancelled
North Mymms 209-10 (50) *Hertford 201-10 (49.4)

Championship

St Albans Flitwick Cancelled
Redbourn Reed Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town 199-9 (50) *Preston 192-10 (49.1)
Hoddesdon 126-10 (46) *Broxbourne 118-10 (39)
Dunstable Town 188-6 (50) *Shenley Village 192-2 (38)

Division 1

Old Elizabethans 213-7 (50) *St Margaretsbury 165-10 (43)
Luton Town & Indians 156-10 (36.2) *Sawbridgeworth 98-10 (32)
Letchworth Garden City 194-8 (50) *Ampthill Town 126-9 (50)
Langleybury 199-7 (45) *Hitchin 146-10 (40.2)
*Chorleywood 129-10 (38.5) Leverstock Green 63-10 (38.3)

Division 2 A

Ickleford 162-7 (46) *Watford Town 122-10 (36.4)
Berkhamsted 106-10 (45) *Stevenage 107-8 (46.5)
Radlett II 292-5 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis 102-10 (29)
Harpenden II 170-10 (45) *Northwood 171-8 (37.2) R
Lutonian 183-10 (49.2) *Abbots Langley 184-6 (48)

Division 2 B

Potters Bar II West Herts II Cancelled
Old Finchleians Eversholt Cancelled
Knebworth Park Hoddesdon II Cancelled
Hertford II 194-4 (50) *Kings Langley 93-10 (37.5)
Flitwick II 232-2 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 78-10 (30.1)

Division 3 A

Datchworth 236-6 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 94-10 (32)
Chipperfield Clarendon 97-10 (45) *Totteridge Millhillians II 98-2 (20.3)
Rickmansworth 207-9 (50) *Potton Town 146-10 (45.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town II North Enfield Cancelled
Bushey 97-10 (38.4) *Bishop's Stortford II 98-5 (26.2)

Division 3 B

Wheathampstead 162-8 (50) *Chorleywood II 95-10 (41.2)
Sandridge Cockfosters Cancelled
Reed II Northwood Town Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II 123-10 (40) *Northchurch 60-10 (25.3)
London Colney Tewin Cancelled

Division 4 A

St Albans II 110-10 (42.4) *Cheshunt Rosedale 103-10 (33)
Hatfield & Crusaders Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Old Camdenians 194-10 (46.3) *Old Haberdashers 52-10 (25.1)
*Dunstable Town II 188-10 (49.3) Hitchin II 175-8 (50)
*Watford Town II 110-10 (42) Hatfield Hyde 111-7 (29.4)

Division 4 B

Mill Hill Village Stevenage II Cancelled
Shenley Village II Harpenden III Cancelled
Radlett III Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis II 141-10 (43) *Redbourn II 142-7 (38)
Northampton Exiles 131-10 (44.5) *Broxbourne II 132-3 (32.5)

Division 5 A

Potten End 99-10 (32) *Clifton 103-4 (20.5)
Luton Town & Indians II Frogmore Cancelled
Bentley Heath 97-10 (30.5) *North Mymms II 99-6 (33)
Leverstock Green II Preston II Cancelled
Ampthill Town II Old Owens II Cancelled

Division 5 B

Old Albanians Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Northwood II 136-9 (50) *Botany Bay 137-3 (45.2)
Flamstead 183-8 (41) *Ickleford II 118-10 (34)
Boxmoor 199-10 (50) *Berkhamsted II 42-10 (25.2)
Langleybury II 170-8 (50) *Baldock 171-4 (48.5)

Division 6 A

*Knebworth Park II 133-10 (44.1) Lutonian II 137-1 (29.3)
Watton-at-Stone Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
Rickmansworth II 199-10 (50) *Hertford III 149-10 (46)
*Old Finchleians II 189-6 (40) Letchworth Garden City III 87-10 (40) R
Greenwood Park 139-10 (45.4) *Welwyn Garden City III 126-10 (39.3)

Division 6 B

Hatfield & Crusaders II 119-10 (32.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 101-10 (32.4)
Potters Bar III Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Weston 225-8 (50) *Old Elizabethans II 123-10 (41)
Cheshunt Rosedale II 171-10 (50) *Hertingfordbury 98-10 (35)

Division 7 A

West Herts III Flitwick III Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians 100-10 (29.3) *St Margaretsbury II 101-7 (31.2)
Northwood Town II Pinner Cancelled
Hatch End Radlett IV Cancelled
Bushey II 91-10 (35.1) *Ware 39-10 (21.2)

Division 7 B

Aldenham 218-8 (40) *Old Minchendenians 64-10 (32.2)
Luton Town & Indians III Allenburys & County Hall II Cancelled
Watford Town III 106-5 (20) *Shenley Village III 107-3 (18) R
Northampton Exiles II 138-7 (40) *Northchurch II 58-10 (29.5)
Harpenden Dolphins Mill Hill Village II Cancelled

Division 8 A

Redbourn III 80-10 (37.2) *Bentley Heath II 81-9 (40)
Datchworth II Little Berkhamsted Cancelled
St Albans III Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II 133-10 (39.4) *Hitchin III 99-10 (35.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled

Division 8 B

Southgate Compton 138-8 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 139-5 (38.1)
Kings Langley II 141-10 (39.3) *Harpenden IV 142-7 (39.1)
Old Albanians II 107-7 (40) *Dunstable Town III 108-1 (26.4)
Preston III 120-10 (38.1) *Cockfosters II 121-2 (22)
Boxmoor II 114-7 (30) *Bamville 115-8 (29.2) R

Division 9 A

Pinner II Sandridge II Cancelled
St Albans IV 192-6 (40) *Great Gaddesden 110-10 (36)
Offley & Stopsley 98-10 (39.2) *Baldock II 99-8 (37.5)
Hoddesdon III Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Broxbourne III 261-3 (40) *Luton Town & Indians IV 131-6 (40)

Division 9 B

Reed III London Colney II Cancelled
Leverstock Green III 137-7 (40) *Flamstead II 134-9 (40)
Markyate 192-10 (39) *Stevenage IV 143-10 (39.3)
Old Haberdashers II Langleybury III Cancelled
West Herts IV 161-9 (40) *North Enfield II 147-5 (40)

Division 10 N

Stevenage V 140-9 (40) *Preston IV 96-10 (37.3)
Knebworth Park III 119-10 (29.3) *Ickleford III 120-2 (34.1)
Hertford IV Datchworth III Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City IV St Margaretsbury III Cancelled
Hitchin IV 51-10 (26.4) *Tewin II 52-2 (17)

Division 10 S

*Old Eastcotians 136-10 (39.4) Chorleywood III 139-4 (26.2)
Northwood III 148-9 (40) *Watford Town IV 151-6 (39.3)
*Rickmansworth III 189-8 (40) Northwood Town III 63-10 (29)
Bushey III 82-10 (38) *Letchmore 83-3 (27.4)
West Herts V 148-9 (40) *Abbots Langley III 119-10 (38.4)

Division 10 E

Hatfield & Crusaders III Old Elizabethans III Cancelled
Mill Hill Village III Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde III 57-10 (33) *Old Camdenians II 58-1 (22.3)
*Southgate Compton II 137-10 (32) Potters Bar IV 100-10 (33.3)
Botany Bay II 187-9 (40) *Broxbourne IV 140-7 (40)

Division 10 W

Kimpton 178-4 (40) *Old Albanians III 76-10 (35.1)
Flitwick IV *Royal Herts Cancelled
Wheathampstead III 217-3 (40) *Redbourn IV 66-10 (32.3)
Harpenden V Berkhamsted IV Cancelled
Shenley Village IV 133-6 (40) *Berkhamsted III 134-2 (29.5)

Division 11 N

*Hitchin V 121-9 (40) Lutonian III 123-5 (27.4)
Wheathampstead IV Potton Town II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City V 82-10 (37) *Letchworth Garden City IV 83-9 (28.1)
Knebworth Park IV Baldock III Cancelled

Division 11 S

Pinner III 153-6 (40) *Pinner IV 58-10 (28.3)
*Batchworth 161-7 (40) Abbots Langley IV 80-9 (38)
Northwood IV 110-10 (38.5) *Hatch End II 162-9 (40)
Northwood V 132-8 (40) *Chorleywood IV 133-2 (34.3)
Northwood Town IV 99-10 (38.2) *Rickmansworth IV 103-2 (22.4)

Division 11 C

St Albans V Bengeo Cancelled
Little Berkhamsted II 193-8 (40) *North Mymms III 88-8 (28.3)
*Old Albanians IV 127-10 (35.1) St Margaretsbury IV 131-8 (38.5)
*Old Owens III 198-6 (40) Ware II 160-9 (40)
*Harpenden VI 140-9 (40) Bayford & Hertford II 144-2 (22.2)

Division 11 E

Holtwhites Trinibis IV 138-9 (40) *Mill Hill Village IV 139-8 (37)
Southgate Adelaide III 102-8 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 106-2 (21)
Old Minchendenians II 82-10 (34) *Old Minchendenians III 83-7 (36)
Old Camdenians III 49-10 (21.2) *Edgware 50-3 (6.3)

Division 11 W

Hemel Hempstead Town V 97-9 (40) *West Herts VI 98-6 (31.4)
Watford Town V Potten End II Cancelled
Leverstock Green IV Boxmoor III Cancelled
Chipperfield Clarendon III 84-10 (28.5) *Kings Langley III 74-10 (23.1)

14 May, 2023

Division 11 N

Tewin III 132-5 (40) *Welwyn Garden City V 50-10 (27)

County 20/20

*Preston 97-10 (19.3) Broxbourne 99-3 (19.1)
Harpenden Totteridge Millhillians Cancelled
*Hoddesdon 78-10 (19.4) Welwyn Garden City 79-7 (17.3)
Potters Bar *Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
St Albans 106-7 (20) *Old Owens 103-6 (20)
Radlett Bishop's Stortford Conceded