18 May, 2024

Premiership

*Harpenden 334-6 (50) Bishop's Stortford 314-7 (50)
Potters Bar 293-5 (50) *Old Owens 180-10 (46.2)
North Mymms 301-7 (50) *Shenley Village 177-10 (46.1)
Hertford 173-10 (49) *Totteridge Millhillians 176-4 (39.3)
West Herts 249-9 (50) *Radlett 169-10 (45.1)

Championship

Preston 242-10 (48.5) *Broxbourne 242-8 (50)
Dunstable Town 184-10 (41.3) *Chorleywood 124-10 (34.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 154-10 (50) Flitwick 156-7 (41.5)
St Albans 209-9 (50) *Letchworth Garden City 209-7 (50)
*Welwyn Garden City 257-7 (50) Hoddesdon 211-10 (43.2)

Division 1

Hitchin 201-9 (50) *Old Elizabethans 157-10 (38)
*Sawbridgeworth 109-10 (32.4) Leverstock Green 113-4 (18.4)
Lutonian 253-10 (50) *Reed 210-10 (40.1)
*Redbourn 203-8 (50) Luton Town & Indians 209-6 (38)
Abbots Langley 154-10 (46) *St Margaretsbury 158-5 (36)

Division 2 A

*Ampthill Town 237-9 (50) Watford Town 162-10 (48.1)
Eversholt 58-10 (17) *Harpenden II 59-2 (14)
Berkhamsted 221-10 (43.4) *Langleybury 200-10 (48.5)
Northwood 165-10 (46) *Stevenage 70-10 (30)
West Herts II 109-10 (38.2) *Radlett II 110-4 (25.1)

Division 2 B

Bishop's Stortford II 87-10 (26.5) *Flitwick II 88-4 (21)
Knebworth Park 228-7 (50) *Hertford II 199-10 (49)
Old Finchleians 150-10 (44.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis 39-10 (25.5)
Welwyn Garden City II 173-9 (50) *Potters Bar II 174-3 (37.4)
Rickmansworth *Kings Langley Cancelled

Division 3 A

Totteridge Millhillians II 56-10 (25.4) *Bushey 57-1 (25.4)
Datchworth 77-10 (29.1) *Tewin 78-2 (19.4)
Ickleford 155-10 (47) *Allenburys & County Hall 152-10 (36.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 99-10 (45) *Potton Town 95-10 (39.1)
*St Albans II 173-10 (40.4) Letchworth Garden City II 64-10 (30.3)

Division 3 B

Chorleywood II 204-9 (50) *Dunstable Town II 112-10 (30.4)
Redbourn II 100-10 (43.3) *Cockfosters 103-3 (22.5)
*Hoddesdon II 191-9 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon 194-3 (25)
Northchurch 181-10 (45.1) *London Colney 183-7 (43.5)
Northwood Town 160-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead 108-10 (36.2)

Division 4 A

Hitchin II 181-10 (45.3) *Cheshunt Rosedale 182-7 (39.4)
Leverstock Green II 115-10 (46.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders 116-7 (37)
Old Camdenians 218-10 (47.5) *North Enfield 165-10 (37.3)
Old Haberdashers 141-10 (50) *Shenley Village II 97-10 (25)
*Watford Town II 176-8 (47.5) Sandridge 172-10 (46.4)

Division 4 B

Harpenden III 331-6 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 246-10 (49.4)
*Hatfield Hyde 187-7 (50) Northampton Exiles 103-10 (38.4)
Preston II 192-8 (50) *Broxbourne II 172-10 (46.2)
*Reed II 181-10 (49.2) Bayford & Hertford 96-10 (30.3)
*Stevenage II 96-10 (39.4) Flamstead 97-4 (16.2)

Division 5 A

Bentley Heath 182-10 (49) *Boxmoor 172-9 (50)
Luton Town & Indians II 103-10 (24.4) *Mill Hill Village 107-1 (18)
Lutonian II 54-10 (25.1) *North Mymms II 57-1 (15.2)
Old Owens II 157-10 (47) *Potten End 158-9 (36.2)
Clifton 198-9 (50) *Southgate Adelaide 105-10 (24.2)

Division 5 B

Langleybury II 155-10 (46.3) *Berkhamsted II 157-2 (22.1)
Frogmore 32-10 (17) *Old Albanians 37-1 (7)
Greenwood Park 245-9 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 79-10 (29.2)
Old Finchleians II 109-10 (42.5) *Botany Bay 83-10 (42.2)
Northwood II 257-5 (50) *Sawbridgeworth II 201-10 (43.5)

Division 6 A

Abbots Langley II 220-9 (50) *Ampthill Town II 118-10 (45.4)
Baldock 63-10 (31.5) *Pinner 66-4 (16.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 138-10 (46.2) *Welwyn Garden City III 132-10 (30)
Rickmansworth II 331-8 (50) *Hertford III 280-9 (50)
Weston 213-9 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 125-10 (34.2)

Division 6 B

St Margaretsbury II 109-10 (36.5) *Aldenham 110-6 (21)
Hertingfordbury 140-10 (48.2) *Ickleford II 140-10 (39.5)
Knebworth Park II 223-7 (50) *Eaton Bray 221-7 (50)
Old Elizabethans II 323-7 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 54-10 (13.5)
Stevenage III 210-10 (47.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 168-10 (47.1)

Division 7 East

St Albans III 155-10 (35) *Harpenden Dolphins 104-10 (29.3)
Radlett III 165-7 (40) *Hitchin III 150-10 (39.3)
Mill Hill Village II 187-9 (40) *Shenley Village III 187-10 (40)
Potters Bar III 97-10 (34.5) *Old Minchendenians 100-5 (18.2)
Letchworth Garden City III 165-8 (40) *Wheathampstead II 168-1 (31.2)

Division 7 West

*Ley Hill 200-8 (40) Flitwick III 192-10 (38.3)
Hatch End 196-9 (40) *Northchurch II 35-10 (13.5)
West Herts III 193-5 (40) *Kings Langley II 163-10 (37)
Luton Town & Indians III 174-7 (40) *Bushey II 131-9 (40)
Northwood Town II 207-6 (40) *Watford Town III 126-10 (26.5)

Division 8 East

*Allenburys & County Hall II 203-8 (40) Old Cholmeleians 120-10 (29.1)
Little Berkhamsted 171-9 (34.5) *Bentley Heath II 167-9 (40)
Northampton Exiles II 198-10 (38.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (20.3)
Southgate Compton 187-9 (40) *Cockfosters II 130-10 (36.5)
Datchworth II 200-9 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 204-3 (29.4)

Division 8 West

Boxmoor II 185-7 (40) *Dunstable Town III 172-10 (38.5)
*Old Cholmeleians II 87-10 (27) Markyate 345-5 (40)
Harpenden IV 146-9 (40) *Pinner II 121-10 (37.3)
Preston III 199-6 (40) *Redbourn III 185-7 (40)
Radlett IV *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled

Division 9 East

*Southgate Compton II 207-8 (40) London Colney II 138-9 (28.4)
North Enfield II 144-6 (40) *Stevenage IV 219-3 (40)
Sandridge II 152-10 (35) *Broxbourne III 153-3 (32)
*Bamville 221-8 (40) St Albans IV 193-10 (38.3)
Tewin II 225-7 (40) *Baldock II 35-10 (23.4)

Division 9 West

Great Gaddesden 175-8 (40) *Berkhamsted III 176-7 (35)
*Offley & Stopsley 81-10 (33) Chipperfield Clarendon II 83-0 (11.3)
*Flamstead II 218-7 (40) Luton Town & Indians IV 190-10 (36)
Rickmansworth III 233-2 (40) *Old Albanians II 176-10 (38.3)
Leverstock Green III 155-9 (40) *West Herts IV 158-5 (35.2)

Division 10 North

Knebworth Park III 200-6 (40) *Ickleford III 90-10 (37)
Wheathampstead III 164-9 (40) *Kimpton 167-0 (26.5)
Letchworth Garden City IV 188-10 (39.5) *Preston IV 178-6 (40)
Stevenage V 69-10 (21.2) *Potton Town II 70-5 (16.3)
Hitchin IV 239-5 (40) *Welwyn Garden City IV 154-9 (40)

Division 10 South

Bushey III 213-5 (40) *Abbots Langley III 60-10 (25.4)
Watford Town IV 105-10 (33.3) *Edgware 106-4 (19.2)
Northwood Town III 103-10 (37.1) *West Herts V 104-6 (30.1)
Old Eastcotians 193-10 (39.5) *Batchworth 189-10 (40)
Royal Herts 170-8 (40) *Pinner III 87-10 (33)

Division 10 East

Hertford IV *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
Broxbourne IV 242-10 (39.3) *Hoddesdon III 198-4 (40)
Reed III 145-10 (32) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 149-5 (31)
Holtwhites Trinibis III 100-10 (35.3) *St Margaretsbury III 102-6 (29.1)
*Ware 202-9 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders III 117-10 (35.4)

Division 10 West

*Northwood III 228-5 (40) Eaton Bray II 51-10 (18)
Langleybury III 120-10 (34.4) *Chorleywood III 121-6 (31.3)
Flitwick IV 243-2 (40) *Ley Hill II 89-10 (32.3)
Lutonian III *Berkhamsted IV Conceded
West Herts VI *Tring Park IV Conceded

Division 10 Central

Botany Bay II 177-9 (40) *Old Albanians III 171-9 (40)
Old Camdenians II 135-10 (38) *Harpenden V 55-10 (26.5)
Mill Hill Village III 260-8 (40) *Hatfield Hyde III 68-9 (21.2)
*Old Haberdashers II 189-10 (39.4) Old Owens III 67-10 (20)
Old Elizabethans III 169-9 (40) *Shenley Village IV 167-9 (40)

Division 11 North

Letchworth Garden City V 149-10 (35.5) *Bengeo 66-10 (20)
Hitchin V 231-5 (40) *Datchworth IV 115-9 (40)
Ware II 174-7 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 169-10 (39)
Welwyn Garden City V 93-10 (33.5) *St Margaretsbury IV 96-1 (14.5)

Division 11 South

Kings Langley III 169-8 (40) *Northwood Town IV 170-4 (37)
Pinner IV 168-10 (40) *Northwood V 119-8 (33.5)
*Old Minchendenians II 168-8 (40) Watford Town V 52-10 (31)
Rickmansworth IV 140-7 (40) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 135-6 (40)
Hatch End III 98-10 (33) *Hatch End II 99-3 (30.2)

Division 11 East

Old Minchendenians III *Cockfosters III Conceded
Enfield IV 86-10 (23.3) *Mill Hill Village IV 87-5 (24)
Botany Bay III 106-10 (38.4) *Old Camdenians III 107-2 (16.3)
Southgate Adelaide III *Holtwhites Trinibis IV Conceded

Division 11 West

Potten End II 133-7 (40) *Boxmoor III 67-10 (27.4)
*Chorleywood IV 230-5 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon III 251-8 (40)
Abbots Langley IV 167-4 (40) *Dunstable Town IV 156-8 (40)
Kings Langley IV 218-5 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 87-10 (24)
Northwood IV 131-8 (40) *Redbourn V 100-9 (40)

Division 11 Central

Datchworth III 96-10 (25.2) *Little Berkhamsted II 100-2 (16.1)
*North Mymms III 129-10 (40) Hitchin VI 124-10 (33.2)
Old Albanians IV *Potters Bar IV Conceded
Redbourn IV 130-10 (38.2) *St Albans V 133-4 (26)
*Wheathampstead IV 116-5 (40) Harpenden VI 117-1 (24.3)