First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 20 May, 2017

Welwyn Garden City 101-3 (25) *Bishop's Stortford
Totteridge Millhillians 262-7 (50) *Harpenden 90-90 (90)
Luton Town & Indians 131-8 (46) *Hertford 132-3 (39.2)
Radlett 117-10 (33.1) *North Mymms 125-5 (31.1)
Potters Bar 147-10 (40) *Letchworth Garden City 148-4 (32.4)

Championship - 20 May, 2017

Ampthill Town 67-0 (15.5) *Chorleywood
Botany Bay 136-10 (40.4) *Flitwick 53-3 (13) R
Reed 62-10 (22) *Dunstable 63-2 (12.4)
Langleybury 117-10 (35) *Sawbridgeworth 113-113 (113)
West Herts 214-4 (41) *Hoddesdon 197-10 (40.1)

Division One - 20 May, 2017

Old Owens 186-10 (49.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town 150-10 (45.5)
Leverstock Green 169-7 (45) *Broxbourne 170-8 (40.4)
Northwood Shenley Village Cancelled
Harpenden II 175-7 (44) *Old Albanian 122-10 (38.3)
Stevenage 205-6 (33) *Kings Langley 5-2 (2.2) R

Division Two A - 20 May, 2017

Knebworth Park 28-0 (16) *Holtwhites Trinibis
Preston 194-8 (43) *Abbots Langley 45-2 (12) R
Radlett II Hitchin Cancelled
St Albans Ickleford Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II 175-4 (42) *Watford Town 130-10 (35)

Division Two B - 20 May, 2017

Berkhamsted 197-10 (44.1) *Allenburys & County Hall 165-10 (44.4)
Old Elizabethans 245-7 (38) *Bushey 129-10 (30.5)
Eversholt 167-10 (39.2) *Potton Town 76-4 (17) R
Totteridge Millhillians II Cockfosters Cancelled
St Margaretsbury 192-6 (42) *Welwyn Garden City II 159-10 (36.3)

Division Three A - 20 May, 2017

Knebworth Park II 143-9 (46) *Northchurch 104-5 (27) R
Letchworth Garden City II 126-10 (42.1) *Southgate Compton 43-1 (9) R
*Met Police Bushey 123-10 (35) Redbourn 124-3 (28)
*Datchworth 106-10 (27.3) North Enfield 107-8 (24.1)
Old Finchleians 91-10 (32.1) *Hertford II 92-5 (26.4)

Division Three B - 20 May, 2017

Hemel Hempstead Town II 130-10 (36.1) *Baldock 74-8 (23.4) R
Sawbridgeworth II 8-1 (1.3) *Langleybury II
Bayford & Hertford 96-10 (30) *Luton Town & Indians II 55-2 (21.3) R
St Albans West Indian 14-0 (2.3) *Potters Bar II
Wheathampstead 164-8 (44) *Flitwick II 166-8 (41.3)

Division Four A - 20 May, 2017

*Stevenage II 47-1 (11.5) Cheshunt
Chipperfield Clarendon 228-10 (40.2) *North Mymms II 172-10 (37.3)
Dunstable II 165-9 (42) *Southgate Adelaide 16-2 (7.4) R
Watford Town II 133-9 (32) *Parkfield & Headstone 131-8 (32)
Sandridge 145-8 (44) *Hatfield Hyde 116-10 (41.2)

Division Four B - 20 May, 2017

Ampthill Town II 216-8 (40) *Chorleywood II 5-0 (1) R
Broxbourne II 18-0 (7) *Hertford III
Harpenden III 30-1 (11) *Reed II
West Herts II 126-8 (37) *Hoddesdon II 127-4 (21)
Northampton Exiles Northwood Town Cancelled

Division Five A - 20 May, 2017

*Ickleford II 176-10 (41) St Albans II 99-3 (20.4) R
Preston II 137-6 (41) *Old Cholmeleians 77-10 (27.2)
Old Haberdashers 167-9 (42) *Leverstock Green II 108-10 (35.4)
Radlett III Bentley Heath Cancelled
Hatfield & Crusaders 185-8 (36) *Waltham X Rosedale 144-10 (36) R

Division Five B - 20 May, 2017

Flamstead 186-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 29-2 (12) R
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 117-10 (44.1) Hitchin II 88-2 (22.1) R
Kings Langley II 67-10 (37.2) *Hertingfordbury 68-0 (16.1)
Mill Hill Village 210-10 (39.5) *Clifton 120-10 (32.1)
Luton Town & Indians III 89-10 (41.4) *Shenley Village II 90-1 (16.4)

Division Six A - 20 May, 2017

Bovingdon Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Cockfosters II 43-10 (20.3) *Old Albanian II 44-0 (5.2)
Old Camdenians 203-5 (42) *Rickmansworth 174-10 (40.1)
London Colney 212-6 (47) *Redbourn II 28-1 (13) R
Northwood II 134-10 (40.2) *Welwyn Garden City III 90-10 (34.2)

Division Six B - 20 May, 2017

Abbots Langley II 203-4 (35) *Letchworth Garden City III 195-9 (35) R
Eversholt II 38-0 (12) *Botany Bay II
North Enfield II 233-9 (47) *Boxmoor 164-10 (42.4)
Allenburys & County Hall II 138-10 (44) *Frogmore 139-2 (29.4)
Hatfield & Crusaders II Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled

Division Seven A - 20 May, 2017

Berkhamsted II 257-10 (48) *Knebworth Park III 36-2 (8.3) R
Bushey II 205-6 (45) *Old Owens II 149-10 (43.5)
*Old Cholmeleians II 167-10 (38) Southgate Adelaide II 168-4 (43.3)
Watton-at-Stone 139-10 (45.3) *Tewin 64-10 (31.3)
Weston Totteridge Millhillians III Cancelled

Division Seven B - 20 May, 2017

*Dunstable III 150-9 (43) Potters Bar III 90-5 (22.2) R
Hatch End Broxbourne III Conceded
*Baldock II 69-10 (25.5) Old Elizabethans II 70-0 (14.5)
Rickmansworth II 182-10 (46.5) *Wheathampstead II 105-10 (39.4)
*Stevenage III 133-10 (39.2) St Margaretsbury II 134-9 (34.1)

Division Eight A - 20 May, 2017

Datchworth II 144-9 (46) *Ware 149-2 (36.4)
Hertford IV 181-10 (50) *Flitwick III 164-10 (45.3)
*Great Gaddesden 17-0 (2.3) Langleybury III
St Albans III 40-2 (7) *Luton Town & Indians IV
Pirton 203-5 (50) *Harpenden IV 91-3 (25) R

Division Eight B - 20 May, 2017

Letchworth Garden City IV 195-6 (47) *Greenwood Park 76-3 (21.3) R
Little B. Sahibs 203-6 (42) *Waltham X Rosedale II 70-10 (23.3)
Offley & Stopsley 194-4 (44) *Northchurch II 27-1 (8.1) R
Northwood Town II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Stevenage IV 157-5 (46) *Radlett IV 89-4 (24.1) R

Division Nine A - 20 May, 2017

Bayford & Hertford II 142-9 (48) *Welwyn Garden City IV 143-8 (46)
Potten End 161-6 (35) *Hatfield Hyde II 35-10 (14.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 131-10 (49.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 135-3 (26.4)
Reed III 213-6 (48) *Shenley Village III 101-2 (24) R
West Herts III Mill Hill Village II Cancelled

Division Nine B - 20 May, 2017

Leverstock Green III Abbots Langley III Cancelled
Preston III 146-8 (46) *London Colney II 147-8 (42.1)
North Mymms III 259-7 (48) *Sandridge II 221-7 (48) R
*Kings Langley III 105-9 (45) Old Minchendenians 106-8 (34.2)
*Redbourn III 146-10 (44) Hitchin III 95-6 (30) R

Division Ten A - 20 May, 2017

Aldenham 10-0 (5.3) *Watford Town III
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 53-10 (21.1) Boxmoor II 54-4 (19.1)
Rickmansworth III 146-7 (30) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 148-4 (28.3)
Chorleywood III 160-6 (45) *Knebworth Park IV 136-9 (36.4) R
Old Albanian III 134-9 (42) *Ickleford III 110-9 (42) R

Division Ten B - 20 May, 2017

Bentley Heath II 199-8 (43) *Northwood III 140-9 (43) R
Harpenden V 123-10 (47.1) *Old Elizabethans III 79-10 (33.4)
Cheshunt II 108-7 (47) *Hertingfordbury II 110-6 (37.3)
Hoddesdon III Flamstead II Cancelled
Southgate Compton II Cockfosters III Cancelled

Regional Division A East - 20 May, 2017

Southgate Adelaide III 220-8 (40) *Hitchin IV 54-2 (14) R
Northampton Exiles III St Margaretsbury III Cancelled
Datchworth III 126-6 (36) *Old Owens III 122-10 (35.1)
Botany Bay III 121-10 (34.2) *Stevenage V 125-5 (25.3)
Ware II Baldock III Cancelled

Regional Division A West - 20 May, 2017

Berkhamsted III 165-9 (36) *Bushey III 77-3 (17.4) R
Mill Hill Village III 240-7 (40) *Northwood Town III 181-10 (37)
Shenley Village IV 135-10 (31) *Parkfield & Headstone II 138-2 (25.2)
St Albans IV Frogmore II Cancelled
Watford Town V 129-10 (39.3) *Watford Town IV 60-10 (31)

Regional Division B East - 20 May, 2017

Potters Bar IV Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Preston IV Harpenden VI Cancelled
Old Albanian IV 167-9 (37) *Tewin II 168-4 (36.5)

Regional Division B West - 20 May, 2017

Boxmoor III Berkhamsted IV Cancelled
Bushey IV Langleybury IV Cancelled
Chorleywood IV 150-10 (36.3) *West Herts V 152-5 (36)
*Rickmansworth IV 117-10 (39) Redbourn IV 118-4 (30.2)
West Herts IV 93-10 (31.2) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 94-3 (27) R

Regional Division C East - 20 May, 2017

Hatfield Hyde III 58-0 (11.4) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Stevenage VI 151-6 (38) *Welwyn Garden City V 107-10 (26.5)
Wheathampstead III 172-3 (39) *Old Camdenians II 95-4 (22) R

Regional Division C West - 20 May, 2017

Abbots Langley IV 100-6 (30) *Leverstock Green IV 102-1 (26.2)
West Herts VI 1-0 (0.4) *Old Eastcotians
Parkfield & Headstone III 211-9 (35) *Potten End II 31-4 (20.4) R
© Copyright DragonStack 2016