First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 19 May, 2018

*Radlett 280-8 (50) Bishop's Stortford 201-10 (44.1)
*Harpenden 202-8 (50) Welwyn Garden City 203-5 (35.5)
*Totteridge Millhillians 226-9 (50) North Mymms 227-8 (49.5)
*Hertford 68-10 (20.3) West Herts 69-1 (10.5)
*Letchworth Garden City 81-10 (27.3) Potters Bar 82-1 (13.2)

Championship - 19 May, 2018

*Hoddesdon 303-5 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town 275-10 (49.1)
*Reed 267-7 (50) Flitwick 150-10 (43.2)
*Ampthill Town 264-10 (49.2) Langleybury 160-10 (40)
*Sawbridgeworth 222-9 (50) Luton Town & Indians 226-2 (41.4)
*Dunstable 271-9 (50) Leverstock Green 140-10 (36.3)

Division One - 19 May, 2018

*Broxbourne 268-6 (50) Chorleywood 206-10 (42)
*Old Albanian 270-9 (50) Stevenage 180-10 (42.3)
Ickleford 250-8 (50) *Harpenden II 203-10 (44.2)
*Shenley Village 227-7 (50) Old Owens 179-10 (41.2)
*Kings Langley 174-10 (48) Knebworth Park 177-3 (30.5)

Division Two A - 19 May, 2018

*Preston 186-8 (50) Abbots Langley 177-10 (49.2)
Northwood 144-10 (44.2) *St Albans 145-6 (32.5)
*Hitchin 269-7 (50) Berkhamsted 156-10 (41)
*Watford Town 329-7 (50) Totteridge Millhillians II 300-8 (50)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 298-7 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 236-5 (50)

Division Two B - 19 May, 2018

*St Margaretsbury 138-10 (41.3) Cockfosters 140-8 (41)
*Radlett II 151-10 (44.3) Potton Town 153-9 (35.3)
Hertford II 266-7 (50) *Bushey 141-10 (45)
*Eversholt 99-10 (43.1) Southgate Compton 100-8 (33.4)
*Old Elizabethans 184-10 (46) Allenburys & County Hall 188-5 (46.3)

Division Three A - 19 May, 2018

North Enfield 253-9 (50) *Welwyn Garden City II 256-9 (47.4)
*Met Police Bushey 231-10 (50) Dunstable II 228-9 (50)
*Northchurch 261-8 (50) Old Finchleians 117-10 (23.4)
*Datchworth 248-6 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 160-10 (43.1)
Redbourn 283-6 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 134-10 (35.4)

Division Three B - 19 May, 2018

*Sawbridgeworth II 97-10 (35.1) Luton Town & Indians II 100-3 (23.1)
*Wheathampstead 103-10 (40.3) Harpenden III 104-7 (29.4)
*Southgate Adelaide 379-5 (50) Langleybury II 166-10 (31.2)
*Potters Bar II 193-5 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town II 149-10 (44)

Division Four A - 19 May, 2018

Parkfield & Headstone 213-10 (48.3) *Old Haberdashers 184-10 (48.3)
*North Mymms II 157-10 (41.4) Chipperfield Clarendon 160-3 (26.4)
*Lutonian 233-10 (50) Sandridge 234-7 (46.3)
*Hatfield Hyde 135-10 (49.2) Hoddesdon II 136-1 (21)
Knebworth Park II 226-5 (50) *Cheshunt 123-10 (39.4)

Division Four B - 19 May, 2018

*Reed II 163-8 (50) Northwood Town 164-8 (39.1)
*Chorleywood II 106-10 (31.2) Leverstock Green II 108-1 (13.3)
Stevenage II 224-6 (50) *Baldock 73-10 (35.2)
*Flamstead 142-10 (41.1) Northampton Exiles 144-5 (33.3)
*West Herts II 228-10 (50) Ampthill Town II 206-9 (50)

Division Five A - 19 May, 2018

*Bentley Heath 153-10 (36.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 55-10 (20.5)
*London Colney 188-9 (50) St Albans II 189-5 (38.2)
Hertford III 89-10 (30.1) *Ickleford II 93-1 (23.5)
*Hatfield & Crusaders 266-5 (50) Watford Town II 217-10 (45)
*Waltham X Rosedale 283-6 (50) Preston II 272-8 (50)

Division Five B - 19 May, 2018

*Radlett III 260-10 (49.2) Broxbourne II 128-10 (36)
*Luton Town & Indians III 143-10 (42.5) Old Albanian II 120-10 (30.1)
*Hitchin II 230-10 (50) Clifton 233-5 (42.2)
Shenley Village II 173-5 (50) *Hertingfordbury 174-6 (48.3)
Frogmore 168-10 (43.4) *Kings Langley II 136-10 (40.3)

Division Six A - 19 May, 2018

*Northwood II 260-9 (50) Eversholt II 77-10 (23)
Tewin 222-6 (50) *Cockfosters II 135-10 (46.2)
*Redbourn II 158-10 (49) Mill Hill Village 159-8 (29)
*Old Finchleians II 107-10 (46) Welwyn Garden City III 110-6 (22.4)
*Rickmansworth 178-10 (38) Old Cholmeleians 164-10 (30)

Division Six B - 19 May, 2018

*Allenburys & County Hall II 212-8 (50) Old Elizabethans II 171-10 (43.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 229-8 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 174-10 (45)
*Bovingdon 219-9 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 223-9 (49.4)
Bushey II 165-10 (39.2) *Abbots Langley II 166-4 (40.2)

Division Seven A - 19 May, 2018

*Old Camdenians 285-4 (50) Potters Bar III 92-10 (18.1)
Weston 213-6 (50) *Old Owens II 211-10 (45)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 199-10 (45) *Pirton 120-10 (36.5)
*Berkhamsted II 252-10 (43.4) Totteridge Millhillians III 131-10 (36.1)
*Knebworth Park III 219-5 (50) Watton-at-Stone 189-10 (50)

Division Seven B - 19 May, 2018

*St Margaretsbury II 282-7 (50) Dunstable III 233-10 (48.1)
*Radlett IV 304-7 (50) Botany Bay 180-9 (50)
Stevenage III 252-8 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 230-9 (50)
Datchworth II 253-4 (50) *Hatch End 245-10 (49.5)
*Rickmansworth II 216-8 (50) Baldock II 217-4 (46.4)

Division Eight A - 19 May, 2018

Ware Langleybury III Conceded
Luton Town & Indians IV 142-10 (37.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 144-2 (28.3)
*Wheathampstead II 211-8 (50) Harpenden IV 124-10 (40.3)
*Flitwick III 188-8 (50) St Albans III 129-10 (43.4)
*Greenwood Park 152-10 (43.2) Potten End 155-2 (47.2)

Division Eight B - 19 May, 2018

*Offley & Stopsley 187-8 (50) Northampton Exiles II 162-10 (48)
Lutonian II 200-10 (39) *Stevenage IV 201-3 (41)
*Redbourn III 267-6 (50) West Herts III 169-9 (50)
*Northchurch II 68-10 (28.3) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 71-3 (10.3)
*Northwood Town II 151-10 (46) Great Gaddesden 95-10 (35)

Division Nine A - 19 May, 2018

Mill Hill Village II 298-4 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 222-10 (47.4)
*Hertford IV 210-10 (49) Hatfield Hyde II 216-6 (40)
Reed III 255-4 (50) *Shenley Village III 242-10 (49.2)
Welwyn Garden City IV 290-7 (50) *Hitchin III 281-10 (49.3)
*Old Albanian III 175-10 (42.3) Harpenden Dolphins 176-6 (45.3)

Division Nine B - 19 May, 2018

Harpenden V 254-3 (50) *Leverstock Green III 256-1 (41.4)
Boxmoor II 126-10 (46.1) *Old Minchendenians 127-4 (25.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 381-5 (50) Abbots Langley III 117-10 (36.3)
*Sandridge II 164-7 (50) Waltham X Rosedale II 163-8 (50)
*Preston III 209-6 (50) London Colney II 143-10 (50)

Division Ten A - 19 May, 2018

*Holtwhites Trinibis III 228-9 (46.5) Aldenham 229-7 (47.5)
*Ickleford III 134-10 (45.4) Frogmore II 136-4 (29.3)
Watford Town III 219-7 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 47-10 (23.3)
*Rickmansworth III 107-10 (43.4) Datchworth III 109-4 (19.2)

Division Ten B - 19 May, 2018

*Northwood III 152-10 (48.2) Southgate Compton II 131-10 (45.1)
*Cockfosters III 92-10 (38) Old Elizabethans III 93-3 (24.5)
Chorleywood III 144-6 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone II 148-8 (38.2)
West Herts IV 308-10 (44.3) *Bentley Heath II 230-7 (50)

Regional Division A East - 19 May, 2018

Hoddesdon IV Cheshunt II Conceded
Hitchin IV 63-10 (31.2) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 65-3 (14.2)
Stevenage V 248-6 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 106-10 (32.4)
Hertingfordbury II 276-4 (40) *Baldock III 43-10 (23)
Old Owens III 189-10 (36) *St Margaretsbury III 152-10 (38.5)

Regional Division A West - 19 May, 2018

Old Haberdashers II 146-10 (35) *Redbourn IV 147-3 (37.1)
St Albans IV 96-10 (39.5) *Berkhamsted III 100-1 (17.3)
Mill Hill Village III 112-10 (31.2) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 56-9 (22.4)
Bushey III 164-8 (40) *Northwood Town III 155-10 (39.3)
*Northampton Exiles III 144-10 (37.3) Watford Town IV 77-10 (28)

Regional Division B East - 19 May, 2018

Wheathampstead III 202-6 (40) *Botany Bay II 60-10 (22.5)
*Tewin II 216-5 (40) Preston IV 187-10 (39.3)
Ware II 46-10 (30) *Old Albanian IV 47-1 (8)
Shenley Village IV Harpenden VI Conceded
Old Camdenians II 177-5 (40) *Potters Bar IV 77-10 (24.5)

Regional Division B West - 19 May, 2018

Bushey IV West Herts V Conceded
Leverstock Green IV Chorleywood IV Conceded
*Berkhamsted IV 114-10 (39.1) Flamstead II 119-7 (15.2)
Old Eastcotians Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
Boxmoor III Langleybury IV Conceded

Regional Division C East - 19 May, 2018

Stevenage VI 241-6 (40) *Datchworth IV 152-10 (39.5)
Broxbourne III 203-10 (37.3) *Letchworth Garden City V 102-10 (39.4)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Welwyn Garden City V Conceded

Regional Division C West - 19 May, 2018

*Potten End II 167-6 (40) Old Minchendenians II 122-10 (32.4)
*Rickmansworth IV 164-10 (33.2) Markyate 136-8 (27.4)
*Northwood IV 158-10 (40) Hatch End II 162-7 (36.5)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016