25 May, 2019

Premier Division

*Radlett 260-10 (43.4) Welwyn Garden City 209-10 (43)
*Luton Town & Indians 182-10 (47.3) Bishop's Stortford 180-9 (50)
*Harpenden 289-3 (50) West Herts 224-9 (50)
Potters Bar 260-8 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians 262-7 (48.3)
*North Mymms 240-7 (50) Hertford 233-10 (49.1)

Championship

Hoddesdon 321-9 (50) *Old Owens 182-10 (39.4)
*Letchworth Garden City 165-10 (46.1) Reed 168-2 (31.1)
*Dunstable 263-5 (50) Flitwick 264-6 (48.1)
*Shenley Village 307-5 (50) Leverstock Green 267-10 (47.1)
*Ampthill Town 245-9 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town 249-7 (49.1)

Division One

*Kings Langley 223-3 (50) Sawbridgeworth 156-10 (39.4)
*Langleybury 249-10 (49.1) Ickleford 241-10 (47.1)
*Broxbourne 285-2 (50) Harpenden II 147-10 (43.1)
*Knebworth Park 62-10 (25.2) Old Albanian 63-4 (12.4)
*Preston 207-10 (48.3) Hitchin 133-10 (46.1)

Division Two A

*Watford Town 261-10 (46.3) St Margaretsbury 223-9 (50)
*Berkhamsted 227-9 (50) Stevenage 228-3 (35.3)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 160-10 (49.3) Old Elizabethans 85-10 (39.5)
*Abbots Langley 253-10 (49) Totteridge Millhillians II 240-10 (47)
*Chorleywood 223-9 (50) St Albans 164-10 (41)

Division Two B

Flitwick II 122-10 (46) *Hertford II 123-3 (24.4)
*Radlett II 251-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 256-7 (48.4)
*Potton Town 246-9 (50) Northwood 248-2 (47.5)
Allenburys & County Hall 143-10 (41.3) *Cockfosters 105-10 (35.1)
*Redbourn 298-7 (50) Bushey 98-10 (23.4)

Division Three A

*Luton Town & Indians II 190-10 (45.1) Bishop's Stortford II 170-10 (44.1)
*North Enfield 205-8 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 202-10 (43.5)
*Eversholt 276-10 (47) Datchworth 181-10 (40.2)
*Dunstable II 266-9 (50) Bayford & Hertford 95-10 (34.3)
*Hoddesdon II 220-10 (49.4) Northchurch 192-10 (41.4)

Division Three B

*Lutonian 174-10 (42) Wheathampstead 88-10 (28.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 278-5 (50) Southgate Adelaide 219-10 (43.1)
Potters Bar II 281-6 (50) *Chipperfield Clarendon 270-10 (49.2)
*Langleybury II 167-8 (50) West Herts II 168-4 (43.5)

Division Four A

*Leverstock Green II 157-10 (42.1) Northwood Town 162-5 (29.1)
*Hatfield Hyde 148-9 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 149-9 (44.3)
*Cheshunt Rosedale 95-10 (39) Old Finchleians 58-10 (15.2)
*Parkfield & Headstone 284-8 (50) Knebworth Park II 168-10 (39)
Sandridge 173-10 (49.1) *Old Haberdashers 174-8 (49)

Division Four B

*Flamstead 190-10 (32.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 191-5 (40)
*Ampthill Town II 258-8 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 160-9 (36.1)
Northampton Exiles 158-10 (47) *Stevenage II 147-10 (41.4)
*Hitchin II 222-9 (50) Chorleywood II 118-10 (29.1)
*Reed II 213-9 (50) Watford Town II 190-10 (47.1)

Division Five A

Hertford III 63-10 (25.5) *Bentley Heath 64-4 (17.1)
*North Mymms II 181-10 (44.3) London Colney 177-10 (48.4)
*St Albans II 279-7 (40.4) Frogmore 160-10 (40.4)
*Rickmansworth 204-10 (45.5) Radlett III 202-10 (32.5)
*Clifton 254-10 (48.5) Ickleford II 247-5 (50)

Division Five B

*Redbourn II 272-4 (50) Abbots Langley II 188-10 (43.2)
*Shenley Village II 289-6 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 164-10 (35.4)
*Baldock 187-10 (50) Hertingfordbury 188-8 (40.1)
*Tewin 210-10 (48.5) Broxbourne II 171-10 (47.2)
*Old Albanian II 216-10 (42.2) Luton Town & Indians III 186-10 (41.3)

Division Six A

Cockfosters II 92-10 (45) *Old Camdenians 93-0 (14.2)
*Old Finchleians II 172-10 (43.5) Preston II 93-10 (38)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 132-10 (43.4) Letchworth Garden City III 137-6 (34.3)
*Old Cholmeleians 234-10 (47) Mill Hill Village 235-5 (49.2)

Division Six B

*Hatfield & Crusaders II 135-10 (46.1) Old Elizabethans II 136-5 (29.2)
*Boxmoor 224-7 (50) Cheshunt Rosedale II 158-10 (35.4)
*Radlett IV 267-9 (50) Watton-at-Stone 267-9 (50)
*Kings Langley II 75-10 (20.1) Potters Bar III 79-0 (11)
Berkhamsted II 299-6 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall II 98-10 (29.3)

Division Seven A

*Totteridge Millhillians III 279-7 (45) Pirton 110-10 (32.4)
*Northwood II 276-5 (45) Greenwood Park 159-10 (34.2)
*Weston 130-10 (37) Old Owens II 67-10 (23.1)
Rickmansworth II 246-9 (45) *St Margaretsbury II 247-7 (44.4)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 144-10 (40) *Datchworth II 145-3 (27.2)

Division Seven B

Hatch End 244-9 (45) *Ware 178-7 (45)
*Flitwick III 215-10 (44.4) Southgate Adelaide II 216-4 (37.5)
*Bovingdon 339-2 (45) Dunstable III 213-7 (45)
*Potten End 218-5 (45) Stevenage III 154-10 (44)
*Offley & Stopsley 198-7 (45) Botany Bay 158-9 (34.2)

Division Eight A

Knebworth Park III 94-10 (43.4) *St Albans III 95-5 (27.2)
Harpenden IV 257-7 (45) *Luton Town & Indians IV 85-10 (27.5)
Northampton Exiles II 305-5 (45) *Wheathampstead II 199-7 (45)
Northchurch II 262-10 (44.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 246-6 (45)
Harpenden Dolphins 209-7 (45) *Northwood Town II 65-10 (18)

Division Eight B

*Shenley Village III 248-10 (44) Redbourn III 229-5 (45)
Old Albanian III 263-9 (45) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 240-10 (44.3)
*West Herts III 242-7 (45) Lutonian II 234-10 (44.2)
*Stevenage IV 73-10 (29.3) Mill Hill Village II 74-2 (11.1)
Baldock II 147-9 (39.2) *Leverstock Green III 148-0 (19.2)

Division Nine A

*Sandridge II 218-7 (45) Hitchin III 219-8 (44.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 188-9 (44.5) *Letchworth Garden City IV 182-10 (44.5)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 174-10 (45) Aldenham 175-1 (23.2)
Hertford IV 259-3 (45) *Langleybury III 259-6 (45)
Hatfield Hyde II 100-10 (42) *Old Minchendenians 102-4 (24.3)

Division Nine B

*Great Gaddesden 217-7 (45) Preston III 187-8 (45)
*Boxmoor II 212-10 (44.3) Harpenden V 214-5 (39.4)
London Colney II 230-3 (45) *Bayford & Hertford II 226-4 (45)
Cheshunt Rosedale III 159-6 (45) *Watford Town III 160-2 (29)
Hoddesdon III 179-9 (45) *Parkfield & Headstone II 163-8 (45)

Division Ten A

*Bentley Heath II 310-9 (45) Reed III 311-6 (39.3)
*Hoddesdon IV 152-10 (44.5) Southgate Compton 155-5 (37.3)
Ickleford III 104-10 (38.1) *Bushey III 105-5 (23)
*Rickmansworth III 220-9 (45) Frogmore II 108-10 (34)
West Herts IV 247-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 249-6 (42)

Division Ten B

Northwood III 124-10 (36.5) *Old Elizabethans III 83-10 (25.2)
North Enfield II 92-10 (30.2) *Chorleywood III 95-1 (19.5)
*Old Eastcotians 281-4 (45) Totteridge Millhillians IV 122-10 (34)
Northampton Exiles III 222-5 (45) *Cockfosters III 86-10 (37)
*Old Owens III 113-7 (45) Abbots Langley III 108-10 (31)

Regional Division A East

*Potters Bar IV 100-10 (34.2) Stevenage V 75-10 (26.1)
*Hitchin IV 136-7 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders III 121-10 (37.5)
*St Margaretsbury III 157-7 (40) Mill Hill Village III 158-2 (28.1)
Datchworth III 218-9 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 201-5 (40)
*Hertingfordbury II 244-5 (40) Old Haberdashers II 179-10 (34.5)

Regional Division A West

Shenley Village IV 249-3 (40) *Redbourn IV 225-9 (40)
St Albans IV 185-10 (39.3) *Old Albanian IV 184-10 (40)
Bamville 253-6 (40) *Watford Town IV 107-10 (30.5)
Potten End II 127-10 (40) *Chorleywood IV 128-4 (36.2)
*Flamstead II 278-5 (40) Berkhamsted III 238-5 (40)

Regional Division B East

*Tewin II 198-4 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 178-9 (40)
Letchworth Garden City V 140-10 (37.2) *Broxbourne III 142-1 (18.1)
*Baldock III 58-7 (28) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 61-3 (13)
*Old Minchendenians II 229-6 (40) Stevenage VI 145-10 (39.4)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 243-4 (40) *Preston IV 247-6 (36.5)
Ware II 250-8 (40) *Hatfield Hyde III 49-10 (17)
Botany Bay II 127-10 (36.3) *Datchworth IV 53-10 (24.2)

Regional Division B West

Hatch End II Berkhamsted IV Conceded
*Bushey IV 164-10 (32.4) Chipperfield Clarendon III 168-2 (35)
Northwood Town III Kings Langley III Conceded
*Langleybury IV 128-10 (37.4) Northwood IV 97-10 (30.5)
*Rickmansworth IV 123-10 (34.1) Harpenden VI 124-3 (33.2)
Old Camdenians II Leverstock Green IV Conceded
*Boxmoor III 149-10 (37.3) Wheathampstead III 97-10 (31.4)
Markyate & Luton Town 194-8 (40) *West Herts V 122-10 (39)