22 May, 2021

Premier Division

*Reed 166-8 (48) Hoddesdon 169-8 (44.3)
Totteridge Millhillians Potters Bar Cancelled
Harpenden 24-3 (5) *Hertford
Radlett 184-9 (50) *West Herts 126-10 (44.2)
Welwyn Garden City *North Mymms Cancelled

Championship

Shenley Village Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
*Hemel Hempstead Town 177-5 (35) Letchworth Garden City 164-9 (35)
Luton Town & Indians 108-9 (44) *Dunstable 106-5 (34.3) R
Langleybury Old Owens Cancelled
Flitwick *Preston Cancelled

Division One

*Old Albanian 112-2 (23.4) Hitchin
*Harpenden II 100-8 (40) Ampthill Town 23-1 (8) R
Ickleford Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis 130-10 (42.5) *Leverstock Green 131-7 (41) R
Broxbourne 127-8 (40) *St Margaretsbury 128-8 (37.5) R

Division Two A

Berkhamsted 42-0 (9.3) *Chorleywood
St Albans Redbourn Cancelled
Bushey Kings Langley Cancelled
Stevenage 200-8 (50) *Watford Town 136-10 (40.2) R
Knebworth Park Abbots Langley Cancelled

Division Two B

Northchurch 185-10 (48.3) *Welwyn Garden City II 86-10 (33.1)
Radlett II 196-3 (43) *Northwood 192-7 (43) R
Old Elizabethans *Hoddesdon II Cancelled
Flitwick II 161-9 (42) *Hertford II 165-3 (37) R
Potters Bar II *Allenburys & County Hall Cancelled

Division Three A

Eversholt Datchworth Cancelled
Parkfield & Headstone Potton Town Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II 180-8 (42) *Totteridge Millhillians II 75-0 (16.1) R
Chipperfield Clarendon 97-4 (33) *North Enfield
Luton Town & Indians II Dunstable II Cancelled

Division Three B

Lutonian Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
West Herts II 178-8 (50) *Wheathampstead 100-10 (33.2) R
Reed II Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Cockfosters Harpenden III Cancelled
*Sandridge 147-10 (34) Hemel Hempstead Town II 10-0 (3) R

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers Rickmansworth Cancelled
Cheshunt Rosedale Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Watford Town II Langleybury II Cancelled
Northwood Town Old Finchleians Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II Hatfield & Crusaders Cancelled

Division Four B

London Colney Stevenage II Cancelled
*Hatfield Hyde 48-10 (22) Hitchin II 49-2 (23.1) R
Northampton Exiles Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis II Flamstead Cancelled
Chorleywood II Shenley Village II Cancelled

Division Five A

Old Camdenians St Albans II Cancelled
Knebworth Park II 116-10 (41) *Frogmore 117-4 (27.4)
Tewin Hertford III Cancelled
North Mymms II Ickleford II Cancelled
Bentley Heath Radlett III Cancelled

Division Five B

Old Albanian II 138-7 (39) *Redbourn II 72-0 (20.1) R
Welwyn Garden City III 53-10 (27) *Boxmoor 58-2 (12)
Sawbridgeworth II Hertingfordbury Cancelled
Broxbourne II 143-4 (35) *Mill Hill Village 70-10 (22.1) R
Luton Town & Indians III 43-10 (25.3) *Baldock 47-4 (15.1)

Division Six A

Clifton Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Bushey II 97-10 (41.5) *Preston II 98-2 (22.2)
Northwood II Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
Radlett IV *Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
Old Finchleians II Berkhamsted II Cancelled

Division Six B

Old Elizabethans II 177-7 (46) *Abbots Langley II 117-10 (41.3)
Hatfield & Crusaders II 152-9 (50) *Potters Bar III 15-1 (3.2) R
Potten End 148-10 (48) *Allenburys & County Hall II 152-5 (35.1)
Rickmansworth II 98-10 (36.1) *Watton-at-Stone 89-10 (26)
Cheshunt Rosedale II 111-10 (39) *Greenwood Park 112-6 (29) R

Division Seven A

Weston Northwood Town II Cancelled
Datchworth II Flitwick III Cancelled
*Bishop's Stortford III Cockfosters II Void
Stevenage III 113-9 (40) *Botany Bay 116-2 (33.4) R
Old Owens II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled

Division Seven B

Harpenden Dolphins Hatch End Cancelled
Northchurch II 104-10 (37.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 105-6 (34.2)
Northampton Exiles II 143-10 (43) *Kings Langley II 56-10 (30.3)
Ware 114-10 (38) *Shenley Village III 77-6 (22.4) R
Offley & Stopsley Bovingdon Cancelled

Division Eight A

Harpenden IV Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled
Pinner Aldenham Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians IV Wheathampstead II Cancelled
St Albans III Lutonian II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled

Division Eight B

*Mill Hill Village II 93-9 (32) Old Minchendenians 95-2 (23.2) R
Totteridge Millhillians III 191-10 (37) *Dunstable III 125-10 (30.2)
Old Albanian III 119-8 (33) *Watford Town III
Leverstock Green III Baldock II Cancelled
West Herts III Redbourn III Cancelled

Division Nine A

Hoddesdon III Hitchin III Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde II Sandridge II Cancelled
Knebworth Park III Southgate Compton Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Bentley Heath II Cancelled
Langleybury III Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded

Division Nine B

Bushey III 128-8 (35) *Great Gaddesden 84-2 (20) R
Bayford & Hertford II London Colney II Cancelled
Boxmoor II 151-10 (42) *Hertford IV 152-2 (41)
Cheshunt Rosedale III Old Eastcotians Cancelled
Stevenage IV Preston III Cancelled

Division Ten A

Rickmansworth III 157-10 (32.3) *Old Haberdashers II 146-9 (45)
Northwood III West Herts IV Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis III Harpenden V Cancelled
*Bamville 101-10 (38.1) Reed III 96-7 (35) R
Letchworth Garden City IV Pinner II Cancelled

Division Ten B

Preston IV Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
North Enfield II Old Elizabethans III Cancelled
Chorleywood III Mill Hill Village III Cancelled
Northampton Exiles III Hoddesdon IV Cancelled
Letchmore 91-10 (40.2) *Flamstead II 92-4 (17.3)

Regional Division A East

Datchworth III Tewin II Cancelled
Potters Bar IV Ickleford III Cancelled
Hertingfordbury II Stevenage V Cancelled
Cockfosters III Broxbourne III Cancelled
Hitchin IV 185-7 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 98-10 (33.2)

Regional Division A West

Harpenden VI Berkhamsted III Cancelled
Watford Town IV Old Albanian IV Cancelled
Potten End II Markyate & Luton Town Cancelled
Boxmoor III St Albans IV Cancelled
Shenley Village IV Abbots Langley III Cancelled

Regional Division B East

Letchworth Garden City V Welwyn Garden City V Conceded
Old Owens III 156-6 (38) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 160-8 (37.1) R
Baldock III Botany Bay II Cancelled
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Hatfield Hyde III Cancelled
*Edmonton 232-8 (40) Ware II 113-8 (39.3)

Regional Division B West

Old Camdenians II 98-10 (39.5) *Redbourn IV 100-0 (21.3)
Leverstock Green IV 43-10 (15.1) *Northwood Town III 46-0 (10.3)
Wheathampstead III Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
Rickmansworth IV 145-7 (40) *Old Minchendenians II 129-10 (40)
Hatch End II Northwood IV Cancelled

Regional Division C East

St Margaretsbury IV 132-10 (39.5) *Southgate Adelaide III 133-9 (38.5)
Mill Hill Village IV Tye Green Cancelled
North Mymms III Cheshunt Rosedale IV Cancelled
Broxbourne IV 140-8 (40) *Hoddesdon V 140-10 (40)

Regional Division C West

Northwood V Watford Town V Cancelled
Pinner III 173-8 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 175-8 (35.3)
West Herts V 135-10 (39.5) *Chorleywood IV 118-5 (31.1) R
*Kings Langley III 60-10 (18) Bushey IV 61-3 (12)
*Batchworth 284-8 (40) Northwood Town IV 45-10 (25)

Regional Division C North

Baldock IV Datchworth IV Conceded
Tewin III Wheathampstead IV Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde IV Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Hitchin V Ickleford IV Conceded