First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

21 May, 2022

Premier Division

*Potters Bar 270-7 (50) West Herts 55-10 (19.3)
*Hertford 154-9 (50) Hoddesdon 158-3 (33.5)
Totteridge Millhillians 228-10 (49.3) *Harpenden 152-10 (40)
North Mymms 179-10 (47.5) *Radlett 178-10 (41)
*Bishop's Stortford 168-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City 169-4 (44.2)

Championship

*Flitwick 129-10 (34) Hitchin 130-7 (41.1)
*Preston 246-7 (50) Broxbourne 180-9 (50)
Dunstable 113-10 (36.5) *Old Owens 114-2 (26.4)
*Luton Town & Indians 195-10 (50) Reed 154-10 (40.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 178-8 (50) Shenley Village 147-10 (45.1)

Division 1

*Leverstock Green 294-6 (50) Harpenden II 203-10 (39.3)
St Margaretsbury 81-10 (28.1) *Redbourn 82-3 (24)
*Letchworth Garden City 248-9 (50) Langleybury 135-9 (50)
St Albans 256-7 (50) *Ampthill Town 222-9 (50)
*Sawbridgeworth 272-7 (50) Old Albanian 230-7 (50)

Division 2 A

*Abbots Langley 136-10 (49.2) Ickleford 137-5 (36.4)
*Hoddesdon II 152-5 (50) Old Elizabethans 153-2 (22.3)
*Berkhamsted 137-10 (41.1) Stevenage 139-5 (34.2)
Watford Town 222-10 (49.2) *Chorleywood 226-5 (40.4)
*Bushey 185-10 (49.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 179-10 (49.4)

Division 2 B

Hertford II 163-10 (47.1) *Flitwick II 160-10 (31.1)
Lutonian 194-10 (44) *Northchurch 147-10 (44.1)
Kings Langley 152-9 (50) *Potters Bar II 153-7 (36.3)
*Northwood 123-10 (43.3) Radlett II 126-2 (27.5)
Eversholt 219-9 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (28.3)

Division 3 A

Knebworth Park 184-9 (50) *Potton Town 186-5 (31.3)
North Enfield 223-7 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 226-3 (47.2)
Rickmansworth 116-10 (35) *West Herts II 118-8 (39)
Datchworth 159-10 (48.4) *Chipperfield Clarendon 160-4 (39.3)
Totteridge Millhillians II 154-10 (48.4) *Dunstable II 112-10 (35.5)

Division 3 B

*London Colney 258-7 (50) Sandridge 216-8 (50)
Parkfield & Headstone 131-10 (31) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 134-0 (23)
Reed II 157-10 (49.4) *Old Finchleians 159-3 (37)
Cockfosters 270-5 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 167-10 (47.4)
*Welwyn Garden City II 190-8 (50) Wheathampstead 172-10 (47.2)

Division 4 A

Luton Town & Indians II 107-10 (37.4) *Cheshunt Rosedale 108-5 (32)
Hitchin II 173-9 (50) *Old Haberdashers 165-10 (48.2)
Bishop's Stortford II 142-10 (41) *Hatfield & Crusaders 143-1 (38)
*Tewin 169-10 (40.5) Northwood Town 113-10 (35.3)
*Watford Town II 312-7 (50) Southgate Adelaide 104-10 (38.1)

Division 4 B

*Redbourn II 275-6 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (27.2)
*Langleybury II 99-10 (34.4) Stevenage II 102-4 (13.4)
Harpenden III 77-10 (32) *Chorleywood II 81-3 (16)
*Shenley Village II 232-7 (50) Hatfield Hyde 235-5 (49.4)
*Ampthill Town II 191-8 (50) St Albans II 193-1 (30.2)

Division 5 A

*Old Camdenians 135-10 (44) Radlett III 97-10 (27)
*Broxbourne II 102-10 (38.4) Preston II 104-0 (10.2)
Hertford III 109-10 (33.4) *Leverstock Green II 114-8 (41.4)
Bentley Heath 165-10 (39.4) *North Mymms II 167-4 (33.5)
Frogmore 96-10 (40) *Northampton Exiles 99-0 (14.4) R

Division 5 B

*Sawbridgeworth II 171-6 (50) Old Albanian II 175-3 (32.5)
*Hertingfordbury 129-10 (43.3) Clifton 134-4 (16.5)
*Potten End 171-10 (44.3) Mill Hill Village 172-6 (49.4)
Boxmoor 169-10 (49.1) *Flamstead 140-10 (34)
Ickleford II 132-10 (42) *Baldock 133-9 (39.5)

Division 6 A

*Old Owens II 274-8 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 102-10 (35.1)
*Watton-at-Stone 323-4 (50) Knebworth Park II 152-10 (40.3)
Bushey II Radlett IV Conceded
Letchworth Garden City III 172-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 174-7 (33.4)
*Berkhamsted II 71-10 (24.1) Northwood II 73-1 (18.1)

Division 6 B

Potters Bar III 174-10 (48.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 155-10 (47.3)
*Old Finchleians II 155-10 (46.4) Cheshunt Rosedale II 142-10 (49.3)
Bovingdon 92-10 (33.3) *Botany Bay 93-2 (22.2)
*Old Elizabethans II 162-10 (40.3) Luton Town & Indians III 131-10 (40.1)
*Greenwood Park 187-10 (42.1) Rickmansworth II 74-10 (31.3)

Division 7 A

Weston 195-9 (40) *Stevenage III 146-10 (36.5)
*Datchworth II 195-10 (36) Ware 71-10 (37)
*Lutonian II 131-10 (38) Old Cholmeleians 132-5 (21.1)
Northwood Town II 138-10 (38.5) *St Margaretsbury II 139-4 (30)
*Flitwick III 156-9 (40) Abbots Langley II 151-9 (40)

Division 7 B

Northampton Exiles II 191-10 (40) *Cockfosters II 192-7 (39.1)
Allenburys & County Hall II 142-8 (40) *West Herts III 144-4 (24.3)
Southgate Adelaide II 219-6 (40) *Northchurch II 144-10 (34.5)
Harpenden Dolphins 206-10 (39.1) *Shenley Village III 110-10 (32.2)
*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 164-10 (39) Hatch End 93-10 (23)

Division 8 A

*Offley & Stopsley 70-10 (26.4) Pinner 71-5 (22.1)
Watford Town III 229-9 (40) *Old Cholmeleians II 69-10 (27)
*Old Minchendenians 191-6 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon II 102-10 (28.3)
St Albans III 136-10 (37.1) *Wheathampstead II 137-4 (28.1)
Hitchin III 179-6 (40) *Aldenham 180-4 (30.5)

Division 8 B

Mill Hill Village II 169-8 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 57-10 (23.1)
Kings Langley II 250-4 (40) *Dunstable III 173-10 (35)
Langleybury III 81-10 (30.4) *Bentley Heath II 82-1 (17.5)
Old Albanian III 283-7 (40) *Boxmoor II 192-10 (38.2)
Redbourn III 218-8 (40) *Harpenden IV 194-10 (37)

Division 9 A

*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 328-4 (40) Baldock II 51-10 (20.4)
Luton Town & Indians IV 189-8 (40) *Hatfield Hyde II 192-3 (31.5)
*Great Gaddesden 154-8 (40) Bamville 155-3 (39.3)
Hoddesdon III 144-8 (40) *Southgate Compton 90-10 (32.3)
*Hertford IV 178-6 (40) Sandridge II 179-8 (38.2)

Division 9 B

London Colney II 195-10 (40) *Reed III 197-7 (38.5)
*Bushey III 229-10 (40) Knebworth Park III 169-10 (39.4)
Stevenage IV 130-10 (36) *Pinner II 81-10 (20.1)
Leverstock Green III 108-9 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 109-5 (24.5)
*Preston III 247-5 (40) Flamstead II 185-9 (40)

Division 10 North

*Markyate 295-10 (39.2) Hitchin IV 146-9 (40)
Redbourn IV 106-10 (35.4) *Ickleford III 107-2 (17.3)
*Harpenden V 195-4 (40) Datchworth III 105-10 (29)
Letchworth Garden City IV 142-8 (40) *Preston IV 144-0 (32)
Tewin II 169-10 (36.3) *Stevenage V 33-10 (20.4)

Division 10 South

Letchmore 187-10 (39.3) *Parkfield & Headstone II 186-9 (40)
North Enfield II 180-9 (40) *Old Elizabethans III 172-6 (40)
*Old Haberdashers II 137-10 (37.4) Southgate Adelaide III 125-6 (40)
Potters Bar IV 243-7 (40) *Mill Hill Village III 94-10 (28)
Holtwhites Trinibis III 177-8 (40) *Botany Bay II 169-9 (40)

Division 10 East

*Welwyn Garden City IV 162-8 (40) Hatfield Hyde III 120-9 (36.2)
*Abbots Langley III 224-4 (40) Bayford & Hertford II 90-10 (31.1)
St Albans IV 192-4 (40) *Old Albanian IV 153-10 (39)
Hoddesdon IV 75-10 (37.3) *Broxbourne III 76-2 (10.3)
*St Margaretsbury III 219-8 (40) Shenley Village IV 208-7 (40)

Division 10 West

Northwood III 176-8 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 78-10 (24)
*Potten End II 63-10 (28) Berkhamsted III 65-2 (14.2)
*Old Eastcotians 156-10 (36) West Herts IV 160-7 (38)
Watford Town IV 113-10 (33.3) *Northwood Town III 114-6 (33.2)
Chorleywood III 187-7 (40) *Rickmansworth III 125-10 (38)

Division 11 North

*Hatfield & Crusaders III 198-7 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 125-10 (39.1)
*Flitwick IV 122-10 (35.3) Harpenden VI 123-4 (27)
Wheathampstead III 140-10 (36) *Baldock III 116-9 (38.2)
Tewin III Baldock IV Conceded

Division 11 South

*Hatch End II 67-10 (26) Northwood IV 68-3 (20)
West Herts V 204-4 (40) *Boxmoor III 127-10 (28)
*Old Camdenians II 356-2 (40) Leverstock Green IV 152-10 (30.1)
*Rickmansworth IV 74-10 (29.3) Chorleywood IV 75-4 (28.4)
*Pinner III 263-7 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon III 214-9 (37)

Division 11 East

Northampton Exiles III 141-7 (40) *Old Owens III 142-3 (34.5)
*Hertingfordbury II 101-10 (31.1) Edmonton 105-3 (17.5)
*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 174-6 (40) Broxbourne IV 176-3 (36)
Ware II 97-10 (39.4) *Old Minchendenians II 103-5 (18.5)
Tye Green 212-5 (40) *Cockfosters III 48-9 (20)

Division 12 North

Kimpton Stevenage VI Conceded
*Lutonian III 216-9 (40) Knebworth Park IV 38-10 (19)
Datchworth IV 139-6 (40) *Bengeo 143-4 (28.1)
Ickleford IV 199-9 (40) *Hitchin VI 175-10 (40)

Division 12 South

*West Herts VI 126-10 (36) Northwood Town IV 98-10 (38)
Edgware 212-8 (40) *Royal Herts 157-10 (30.3)
Northwood V Langleybury IV Conceded
Kings Langley III Berkhamsted V Conceded
Watford Town V 199-6 (40) *Batchworth 202-2 (28)

Division 12 East

*Cheshunt Rosedale IV 69-9 (29.1) Southgate Compton II 71-4 (18)
Hatfield Hyde IV 151-10 (37.3) *Holtwhite Trinibis IV 152-5 (28.2)
*Old Minchendenians III 169-9 (40) Mill Hill Village IV 160-10 (39.4)
North Mymms III Broxbourne V Conceded

22 May, 2022

Division 11 North

*Welwyn Garden City V 101-10 (25.1) Hitchin V 102-0 (17.4)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016