27 May, 2017
Premier Division
Hertford | 132-10 (39.3) | *Bishop's Stortford | 134-5 (23.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City | 186-9 (50) | Welwyn Garden City | 189-4 (39.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 148-9 (50) | *Harpenden | 149-3 (32.5) | ||
*Radlett | 170-10 (43) | Potters Bar | 129-10 (40.4) | ||
*North Mymms | 273-9 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians | 212-10 (45.5) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 144-10 (32.1) | Reed | 146-9 (30.2) | ||
*Chorleywood | 285-9 (50) | Botany Bay | 168-10 (40) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 225-8 (50) | Langleybury | 184-10 (47.5) | ||
*Flitwick | 277-9 (50) | Hoddesdon | 263-10 (49.5) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 147-9 (50) | West Herts | 150-7 (47.2) |
Division One
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 158-10 (49.5) | Broxbourne | 159-6 (42.2) | ||
*Kings Langley | 206-6 (50) | Harpenden II | 210-6 (45) | ||
*Stevenage | 128-10 (43.3) | Northwood | 130-3 (30.5) | ||
*Old Albanians | 113-10 (44) | Old Owens | 114-0 (19.3) | ||
*Shenley Village | 229-9 (50) | Leverstock Green | 231-6 (44) |
Division Two A
*Ickleford | 279-5 (50) | Abbots Langley | 166-10 (43.3) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 245-9 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 246-5 (45.5) | ||
*Preston | 257-6 (50) | Hitchin | 126-10 (42.1) | ||
*Radlett II | 138-10 (44) | Knebworth Park | 140-2 (28) | ||
*Watford Town | 295-8 (50) | St Albans | 166-10 (38.2) |
Division Two B
*Berkhamsted | 208-6 (50) | Cockfosters | 180-10 (47.3) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 212-6 (50) | Old Elizabethans | 213-6 (45.4) | ||
*Potton Town | 215-7 (50) | Bushey | 180-10 (46.4) | ||
Eversholt | 202-10 (50) | *St Margaretsbury | 205-3 (38.5) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 266-7 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 267-7 (49.1) |
Division Three A
Letchworth Garden City II | 103-10 (31.5) | *Datchworth | 105-5 (21.4) | ||
North Enfield | 185-10 (46.1) | *Old Finchleians | 187-4 (40.4) | ||
*Northchurch | 240-10 (49.1) | Hertford II | 159-10 (44.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 205-8 (50) | Redbourn | 206-4 (33.5) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 274-8 (50) | Met Police Bushey | 220-10 (49.5) |
Division Three B
Bayford & Hertford | 218-7 (50) | *Flitwick II | 219-5 (48.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 236-9 (50) | Wheathampstead | 221-10 (47.5) | ||
*Langleybury II | 325-5 (50) | Luton Town & Indians II | 213-10 (47) | ||
Potters Bar II | 139-10 (41) | *Baldock | 129-10 (48.4) | ||
*St Albans West Indian | 379-6 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 83-10 (34.3) |
Division Four A
Parkfield & Headstone | Cheshunt | ||||
*Hatfield Hyde | 163-10 (43.5) | Watford Town II | 158-10 (45.1) | ||
*North Mymms II | 212-3 (50) | Sandridge | 216-8 (48.5) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 271-8 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 139-10 (37.5) | ||
Stevenage II | 222-6 (50) | *Dunstable Town II | 223-6 (47.5) |
Division Four B
*Chorleywood II | 240-8 (50) | Broxbourne II | 241-3 (37.3) | ||
West Herts II | 302-10 (39.1) | *Hertford III | 123-10 (35.2) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 193-3 (50) | *Northampton Exiles | 194-9 (46.5) | ||
*Harpenden III | 272-5 (50) | Northwood Town | 213-10 (45.2) | ||
Reed II | 218-6 (50) | *Ampthill Town II | 134-10 (37.2) |
Division Five A
Hatfield & Crusaders | 244-7 (50) | *Old Haberdashers | 190-9 (50) | ||
Ickleford II | 269-7 (50) | *Radlett III | 211-10 (45.5) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 194-10 (49) | Leverstock Green II | 195-8 (45) | ||
*Preston II | 152-10 (47) | Waltham X Rosedale | 134-10 (35.4) | ||
*St Albans II | 256-5 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 158-10 (36) |
Division Five B
Hitchin II | 125-10 (46.4) | *Clifton | 127-7 (32.4) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 210-10 (49.4) | *Flamstead | 211-2 (39) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 109-10 (37) | Hertingfordbury | 110-2 (22) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 89-10 (28.1) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 94-2 (20) | ||
Shenley Village II | 203-9 (50) | *Kings Langley II | 196-10 (48.3) |
Division Six A
*Bovingdon | 121-10 (42) | Welwyn Garden City III | 125-3 (26.5) | ||
London Colney | 246-6 (50) | *Old Camdenians | 238-10 (49.5) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 277-10 (47.1) | Redbourn II | 222-10 (47) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 186-10 (46) | Cockfosters II | 56-10 (24.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 199-8 (50) | Northwood II | 202-5 (45.2) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 260-6 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 146-10 (44.3) | ||
*Botany Bay II | 222-10 (49) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 225-4 (47.4) | ||
*Eversholt II | 324-4 (50) | North Enfield II | 157-8 (35.4) | ||
*Frogmore | 372-5 (50) | Boxmoor | 147-10 (35.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 234-8 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 189-10 (45.3) |
Division Seven A
Berkhamsted II | 236-10 (42.3) | *Weston | 172-10 (42.3) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 126-10 (36.2) | Bushey II | 128-3 (22.1) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 214-10 (47.1) | Knebworth Park III | 203-10 (48.2) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 78-10 (33) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 80-4 (23) | ||
Tewin | 256-10 (49.3) | *Old Owens II | 143-10 (39.1) |
Division Seven B
Dunstable Town III | 266-3 (50) | *Baldock II | 210-10 (48.5) | ||
Broxbourne III | 240-9 (50) | *Rickmansworth II | 244-8 (37) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 174-10 (48.1) | Hatch End | 64-10 (28) | ||
*Stevenage III | 230-7 (50) | Potters Bar III | 146-10 (39.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 237-9 (50) | Wheathampstead II | 125-10 (34) |
Division Eight A
*Pirton | 240-6 (50) | Great Gaddesden | 205-10 (42.3) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 186-10 (49.5) | Ware | 171-10 (45.5) | ||
*Flitwick III | 145-10 (48.3) | Langleybury III | 149-8 (50) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 129-10 (42.1) | Datchworth II | 133-5 (23.5) | ||
St Albans III | 203-8 (50) | *Hertford IV | 47-10 (27.5) |
Division Eight B
*Northampton Exiles II | 116-10 (41.2) | Greenwood Park | 117-3 (23) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 124-10 (39.5) | Little Berkhamsted | 111-10 (38.2) | ||
Radlett IV | 233-10 (46) | *Northchurch II | 188-10 (43.1) | ||
Stevenage IV | 204-8 (50) | *Northwood Town II | 58-10 (25.5) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 176-10 (47.3) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 72-10 (27.3) |
Division Nine A
*Bayford & Hertford II | 205-8 (50) | Reed III | 201-10 (49.2) | ||
Harpenden Dolphins | 88-10 (19.3) | *West Herts III | 91-6 (22.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 118-10 (30.4) | *Shenley Village III | 121-9 (47.3) | ||
*Potten End | 236-9 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 102-10 (42) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 203-9 (50) | Hatfield Hyde II | 148-10 (45.3) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 91-10 (29.2) | Hitchin III | 92-2 (24.4) | ||
*Kings Langley III | 198-10 (40.4) | North Mymms III | 67-10 (28.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 194-10 (50) | Old Minchendenians | 197-6 (47.1) | ||
Redbourn III | 166-6 (50) | *Preston III | 93-10 (28) | ||
*London Colney II | 199-9 (50) | Sandridge II | 200-6 (43.5) |
Division Ten A
*Old Albanians III | 321-8 (50) | Boxmoor II | 265-6 (50) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 123-10 (45) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 124-5 (23.2) | ||
*Aldenham | 191-10 (37.1) | Ickleford III | 74-10 (23.5) | ||
Chorleywood III | 69-9 (20.5) | *Rickmansworth III | 70-6 (28.5) | ||
*Watford Town III | 257-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 122-10 (37) |
Division Ten B
Bentley Heath II | 124-9 (50) | *Hertingfordbury II | 127-6 (43) | ||
Cockfosters III | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
*Harpenden V | Flamstead II | Conceded | |||
*Hoddesdon III | 184-9 (50) | Northwood III | 161-9 (50) | ||
*Southgate Compton II | 180-6 (50) | Old Elizabethans III | 180-8 (50) |
Regional Division A East
Hitchin IV | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
*Northampton Exiles III | 132-10 (34.2) | Datchworth III | 133-2 (34.2) | ||
Old Owens III | 179-3 (40) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 102-8 (40) | ||
Botany Bay III | 209-3 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 127-9 (40) | ||
Ware II | 190-4 (40) | *Stevenage V | 100-10 (33) |
Regional Division A West
*Watford Town IV | 152-8 (40) | Bushey III | 155-3 (33.2) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 155-10 (38.4) | *Frogmore II | 158-7 (37.3) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 203-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 143-10 (32.4) | ||
St Albans IV | 103-10 (21.5) | *Shenley Village IV | 105-7 (26.1) | ||
*Watford Town V | 59-10 (26.4) | Northwood Town III | 60-1 (22) |
Regional Division B East
*Tewin II | 218-8 (40) | Harpenden VI | 144-10 (36) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 237-7 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 127-5 (40) | ||
*Preston IV | 72-10 (21.4) | Old Haberdashers II | 74-5 (18.3) |
Regional Division B West
Berkhamsted IV | 173-5 (40) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III | 174-5 (35) | ||
Langleybury IV | 104-10 (34.1) | *Boxmoor III | 105-7 (33.1) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 82-10 (26) | *West Herts IV | 83-3 (17.5) | ||
*Bushey IV | 182-5 (40) | Redbourn IV | 163-10 (38.2) | ||
West Herts V | Rickmansworth IV | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 94-10 (38) | *Hoddesdon IV | 95-3 (16.2) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 253-4 (40) | *Datchworth IV | 124-10 (34.1) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 127-9 (40) | Stevenage VI | 85-10 (24.1) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 159-10 (30.5) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 160-8 (29.3) |
Regional Division C West
*Old Eastcotians | 272-4 (40) | Leverstock Green IV | 53-10 (30.2) | ||
Hatch End II | Parkfield & Headstone III | Conceded |