First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 26 May, 2018

*North Mymms 184-10 (49.3) Bishop's Stortford 185-8 (46.3)
West Herts 265-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City 129-10 (34.4)
Harpenden 130-10 (34.1) *Totteridge Millhillians 133-3 (29.4)
*Potters Bar 230-10 (42.5) Radlett 232-5 (46.2)
Hertford 245-6 (50) *Welwyn Garden City 182-10 (38.4)

Championship - 26 May, 2018

*Reed 244-8 (50) Ampthill Town 99-10 (24.5)
Luton Town & Indians 179-9 (50) *Hoddesdon 121-10 (42.1)
Flitwick 154-10 (45) *Dunstable 156-7 (36.5)
Leverstock Green 233-10 (48.1) *Sawbridgeworth 190-10 (47.4)
*Langleybury 136-10 (48.1) Hemel Hempstead Town 138-3 (24)

Division One - 26 May, 2018

*Old Owens 156-10 (49) Ickleford 87-10 (31)
Knebworth Park 131-10 (36.2) *Shenley Village 132-3 (31.5)
*Chorleywood 155-10 (39) Kings Langley 158-2 (26.2)
Stevenage 231-5 (50) *Harpenden II 201-10 (48)
*Broxbourne 232-7 (50) Old Albanian 136-10 (30)

Division Two A - 26 May, 2018

*Abbots Langley 208-10 (49.4) Berkhamsted 211-7 (49.2)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 367-9 (50) Totteridge Millhillians II 336-9 (50)
*Northwood 125-6 (50) Preston 128-2 (22)
*Hitchin 228-7 (50) Watford Town 222-7 (50)
Bishop's Stortford II 101-10 (30.3) *St Albans 103-1 (16.5)

Division Two B - 26 May, 2018

Cockfosters 179-10 (39.3) *Allenburys & County Hall 183-8 (49.3)
Old Elizabethans 245-9 (50) *Radlett II 184-10 (46)
*Bushey 190-10 (43.1) Southgate Compton 74-10 (28)
St Margaretsbury 221-9 (50) *Hertford II 222-4 (43.3)
Potton Town 168-10 (44.4) *Eversholt 169-3 (33)

Division Three A - 26 May, 2018

*Old Finchleians 162-9 (50) Dunstable II 166-4 (36)
Letchworth Garden City II 182-10 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 186-4 (41.3)
North Enfield 179-10 (41) *Met Police Bushey 155-10 (41)
Northchurch 136-10 (44.2) *Datchworth 137-6 (41.2)
*Welwyn Garden City II 136-10 (43.4) Redbourn 140-2 (22.5)

Division Three B - 26 May, 2018

*Potters Bar II 258-9 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 141-10 (24.3)
Harpenden III 176-10 (39.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 177-8 (48.5)
Wheathampstead 178-10 (48) *Flitwick II 167-10 (48.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 221-7 (50) Langleybury II 222-8 (48.4)

Division Four A - 26 May, 2018

Hatfield Hyde 170-10 (45.2) *Lutonian 117-10 (25)
*Old Haberdashers 107-10 (35) Hoddesdon II 108-6 (28)
Cheshunt 198-6 (50) *North Mymms II 191-7 (50)
Sandridge 215-10 (50) *Knebworth Park II 219-9 (50)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 269-9 (50) Parkfield & Headstone 203-10 (46)

Division Four B - 26 May, 2018

*Ampthill Town II 210-10 (49.3) Reed II 177-10 (46.3)
Flamstead 162-10 (42.2) *Baldock 63-10 (21.1)
*West Herts II 257-8 (50) Northampton Exiles 121-10 (42)
*Northwood Town 169-9 (50) Leverstock Green II 170-6 (37)
*Stevenage II 239-10 (47.1) Chorleywood II 122-10 (33.2)

Division Five A - 26 May, 2018

*Bentley Heath 90-10 (28) Watford Town II 91-4 (26.3)
*London Colney 243-3 (50) Preston II 125-10 (39.5)
*Hertford III 155-10 (48.1) Hatfield & Crusaders 156-6 (33)
*Waltham X Rosedale 102-10 (36.3) Ickleford II 104-4 (29.3)
St Albans II 106-10 (28.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 107-3 (28.2)

Division Five B - 26 May, 2018

*Broxbourne II 232-10 (49) Kings Langley II 194-10 (50)
*Old Albanian II 84-10 (29) Hitchin II 86-3 (20)
Shenley Village II 122-10 (35.3) *Frogmore 125-4 (31.1)
Radlett III 153-10 (38) *Luton Town & Indians III 67-10 (26.2)
Clifton 205-10 (47.2) *Hertingfordbury 207-7 (47)

Division Six A - 26 May, 2018

*Old Cholmeleians 196-10 (49.3) Cockfosters II 83-10 (25)
Tewin 272-7 (50) *Redbourn II 216-8 (50)
*Northwood II 276-4 (50) Mill Hill Village 277-9 (49)
Welwyn Garden City III 222-9 (50) *Rickmansworth 178-10 (39.5)
*Old Finchleians II 228-6 (50) Eversholt II 111-10 (35.1)

Division Six B - 26 May, 2018

*Abbots Langley II 236-9 (50) Boxmoor 219-10 (49.3)
Bushey II 312-6 (50) *Letchworth Garden City III 166-10 (42.4)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 131-10 (45) Allenburys & County Hall II 135-4 (36.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-10 (47.2) Bovingdon 108-10 (36.5)

Division Seven A - 26 May, 2018

Berkhamsted II 240-8 (50) *Old Owens II 180-9 (50)
Watton-at-Stone 258-9 (50) *Pirton 255-8 (50)
Weston 303-6 (50) *Potters Bar III 142-10 (30.5)
Old Camdenians 246-9 (50) *Knebworth Park III 217-8 (50)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 167-10 (49.4) Totteridge Millhillians III 95-10 (31.5)

Division Seven B - 26 May, 2018

*Rickmansworth II 236-10 (49) Datchworth II 237-5 (49.4)
*Radlett IV 279-6 (50) Dunstable III 246-9 (50)
*St Margaretsbury II 200-8 (50) Southgate Adelaide II 190-10 (48.1)
Hatch End 215-9 (50) *Stevenage III 203-10 (49.2)
Botany Bay 174-10 (44.5) *Baldock II 53-10 (20.1)

Division Eight A - 26 May, 2018

Wheathampstead II 144-8 (50) *Old Cholmeleians II 146-5 (33.2)
Langleybury III 180-7 (50) *Greenwood Park 184-5 (28)
Potten End 277-4 (50) *Harpenden IV 114-10 (35)
Luton Town & Indians IV 177-10 (44.4) *St Albans III 118-10 (29)
Ware 72-10 (22.1) *Flitwick III 73-2 (18)

Division Eight B - 26 May, 2018

Northwood Town II 122-10 (40.4) *West Herts III 78-10 (36.5)
Lutonian II 94-10 (26) *Northampton Exiles II 95-4 (24)
Great Gaddesden 241-8 (50) *Stevenage IV 216-8 (50)
Northchurch II 231-5 (50) *Redbourn III 227-9 (50)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 135-10 (46.1) *Offley & Stopsley 136-5 (32.3)

Division Nine A - 26 May, 2018

*Reed III 139-10 (42.4) Hitchin III 140-3 (19.4)
Welwyn Garden City IV 95-10 (27) *Mill Hill Village II 98-1 (12.4)
Shenley Village III 304-8 (50) *Hertford IV 39-10 (14.1)
*Old Albanian III 289-4 (50) Letchworth Garden City IV 195-10 (46)
Hatfield Hyde II 94-10 (48.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 96-2 (19)

Division Nine B - 26 May, 2018

Waltham X Rosedale II 275-4 (50) *Boxmoor II 147-10 (39.1)
Abbots Langley III 159-9 (50) *Preston III 160-2 (35.5)
Harpenden V 69-10 (26.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 70-3 (24.2)
*Sandridge II 175-8 (50) London Colney II 126-10 (44)
Leverstock Green III 148-6 (50) *Old Minchendenians 149-5 (38.1)

Division Ten A - 26 May, 2018

*Aldenham 309-6 (50) Datchworth III 237-10 (46.3)
Watford Town III 207-5 (50) *Frogmore II 125-10 (34)
*Hoddesdon III 143-10 (47) Bayford & Hertford II 133-4 (50)
*Rickmansworth III 178-7 (50) Ickleford III 180-6 (43.5)

Division Ten B - 26 May, 2018

Bentley Heath II Cockfosters III Conceded
*Northwood III 127-10 (46.3) Parkfield & Headstone II 109-10 (36.1)
West Herts IV 230-10 (49) *Chorleywood III 147-10 (44.2)
Southgate Adelaide III 108-10 (46.2) *Southgate Compton II 109-1 (29.2)

Regional Division A East - 26 May, 2018

Knebworth Park IV 85-10 (30) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 86-4 (28.4)
Hoddesdon IV 162-10 (37) *Baldock III 125-10 (40)
*Hitchin IV 194-10 (37.5) St Margaretsbury III 102-10 (26)
Stevenage V 149-10 (36.2) *Cheshunt II 33-10 (15)
Hertingfordbury II 212-5 (40) *Old Owens III 156-10 (37.4)

Regional Division A West - 26 May, 2018

Bushey III 212-9 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 213-3 (35)
Mill Hill Village III 146-10 (35) *Watford Town IV 149-5 (36.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians IV 265-5 (40) Redbourn IV 165-5 (40)
*Northampton Exiles III 195-9 (40) Berkhamsted III 140-8 (40)
St Albans IV 171-6 (40) *Northwood Town III 158-10 (38.2)

Regional Division B East - 26 May, 2018

Shenley Village IV 144-10 (35.1) *Wheathampstead III 147-9 (37)
Tewin II 135-9 (40) *Old Albanian IV 120-10 (37.3)
*Botany Bay II 145-9 (40) Preston IV 123-10 (38.3)
Potters Bar IV 211-6 (40) *Ware II 87-10 (31.3)
Old Camdenians II Harpenden VI Conceded

Regional Division B West - 26 May, 2018

Leverstock Green IV 58-10 (27.3) *West Herts V 59-6 (19.2)
*Bushey IV 163-10 (39.2) Flamstead II 128-10 (28.4)
Berkhamsted IV Langleybury IV Conceded
*Chipperfield Clarendon III 162-8 (40) Chorleywood IV 163-7 (32.3)
*Old Eastcotians 287-5 (40) Boxmoor III 63-10 (26)

Regional Division C East - 26 May, 2018

Stevenage VI 75-10 (29.3) *Welwyn Garden City V 76-3 (23.4)
Datchworth IV 132-10 (34.5) *Letchworth Garden City V 133-5 (38.3)
Hatfield Hyde III 157-8 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 160-6 (33.2)

Regional Division C West - 26 May, 2018

Hatch End II 109-9 (40) *Old Minchendenians II 86-10 (32.4)
Rickmansworth IV 133-8 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 61-10 (22.3)
Potten End II Markyate Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016