01 Jun, 2019
Premier Division
*Radlett | 290-7 (50) | Bishop's Stortford | 210-10 (47.1) | ||
*Hertford | 239-6 (50) | Harpenden | 214-10 (46.3) | ||
*North Mymms | 306-7 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians | 141-10 (34.5) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 284-6 (50) | *Potters Bar | 219-10 (43.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 256-7 (50) | West Herts | 217-10 (49.3) |
Championship
Ampthill Town | 250-9 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City | 253-5 (46.3) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 191-10 (48) | Hoddesdon | 195-2 (38.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 160-10 (36.5) | Old Owens | 60-10 (16.3) | ||
*Reed | 256-10 (49.5) | Leverstock Green | 206-10 (43.1) | ||
*Shenley Village | 256-10 (49.4) | Flitwick | 163-10 (37.4) |
Division One
*Sawbridgeworth | 224-9 (50) | Ickleford | 226-4 (48.1) | ||
*Old Albanians | 220-8 (50) | Kings Langley | 188-10 (48.2) | ||
*Hitchin | 241-9 (50) | Knebworth Park | 134-10 (41.1) | ||
*Langleybury | 225-10 (48.1) | Broxbourne | 226-7 (49.4) | ||
*Preston | 202-10 (47.4) | Harpenden II | 165-9 (50) |
Division Two A
*Watford Town | 126-10 (27.3) | Abbots Langley | 130-4 (23.2) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 228-10 (50) | Chorleywood | 229-4 (47.3) | ||
*Stevenage | 128-10 (27.1) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 129-9 (34.4) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 152-10 (33.4) | Old Elizabethans | 96-10 (35) | ||
*St Albans | 140-10 (37.1) | St Margaretsbury | 142-3 (31.3) |
Division Two B
*Bushey | 105-10 (28.1) | Welwyn Garden City II | 106-6 (38.2) | ||
Flitwick II | 164-10 (46.3) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 168-9 (32.3) | ||
*Redbourn | 329-8 (50) | Hertford II | 99-10 (32.2) | ||
*Northwood | 250-5 (50) | Cockfosters | 222-10 (47.3) | ||
*Radlett II | 277-10 (49.3) | Potton Town | 250-10 (46.4) |
Division Three A
*Bayford & Hertford | 185-10 (44.3) | Hoddesdon II | 186-4 (38.1) | ||
*North Enfield | 212-5 (50) | Datchworth | 196-10 (45.5) | ||
*Eversholt | 246-9 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 115-10 (39.1) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford II | 217-10 (49.3) | Letchworth Garden City II | 221-3 (43) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 214-10 (48.2) | Northchurch | 217-3 (42.4) |
Division Three B
*Harpenden III | 251-10 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 191-10 (43.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 173-10 (49.3) | Langleybury II | 170-10 (47.2) | ||
*Lutonian | 238-10 (50) | West Herts II | 138-10 (36) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 221-10 (50) | Wheathampstead | 218-10 (50) |
Division Four A
*Sandridge | 171-10 (49) | Cheshunt Rosedale | 174-6 (41.2) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 258-5 (50) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 210-9 (50) | ||
*Northwood Town | 204-10 (50) | Hatfield Hyde | 205-8 (44) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 135-10 (45.5) | Leverstock Green II | 136-4 (34) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 172-10 (50) | Old Finchleians | 154-10 (39.1) |
Division Four B
*Hitchin II | 270-8 (50) | Reed II | 128-10 (31.3) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 329-10 (49.2) | Flamstead | 149-10 (31.1) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 230-6 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 231-5 (47.1) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 282-8 (50) | Stevenage II | 193-10 (40.2) | ||
*Watford Town II | 221-10 (49.4) | Ampthill Town II | 62-10 (22.2) |
Division Five A
Clifton | 208-10 (45.1) | *Hertford III | 212-6 (49.5) | ||
*Frogmore | 91-10 (42) | London Colney | 94-3 (21) | ||
*North Mymms II | 200-10 (45.1) | Ickleford II | 191-10 (49.5) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 145-10 (34.2) | Radlett III | 150-8 (33) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 267-10 (49.3) | St Albans II | 269-5 (45.5) |
Division Five B
*Shenley Village II | 289-8 (50) | Broxbourne II | 167-10 (35.3) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 247-8 (50) | Abbots Langley II | 118-10 (38.1) | ||
*Hertingfordbury | 258-6 (50) | Redbourn II | 262-4 (39.3) | ||
*Tewin | 285-6 (50) | Baldock | 78-10 (19.5) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 205-9 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 206-3 (33.1) |
Division Six A
*Old Cholmeleians | 124-10 (27.5) | Cockfosters II | 120-10 (41.4) | ||
*Bushey II | 213-10 (42) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 217-7 (48.1) | ||
*Preston II | 253-10 (48.1) | Old Camdenians | 239-10 (49.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 176-10 (49.5) | Old Finchleians II | 177-7 (40) |
Division Six B
Cheshunt Rosedale II | 289-5 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 186-9 (50) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 217-10 (49.4) | *Berkhamsted II | 198-10 (48.3) | ||
*Boxmoor | 213-10 (50) | Radlett IV | 137-10 (37.1) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 251-10 (49.3) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 139-10 (25.5) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 239-10 (50) | Kings Langley II | 235-9 (50) |
Division Seven A
*Old Owens II | 254-6 (45) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 164-10 (40.3) | ||
*Northwood II | 214-4 (45) | Pirton | 177-10 (44.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 197-9 (45) | Datchworth II | 157-9 (45) | ||
*Greenwood Park | 272-9 (45) | St Margaretsbury II | 182-10 (37.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 174-10 (40.2) | Weston | 177-6 (40.5) |
Division Seven B
Flitwick III | 178-10 (37.2) | *Hatch End | 181-4 (35.3) | ||
*Botany Bay | 227-9 (45) | Potten End | 228-6 (44) | ||
*Stevenage III | 251-4 (45) | Southgate Adelaide II | 154-10 (44.4) | ||
*Ware | 219-7 (45) | Dunstable Town III | 194-10 (43.2) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | Bovingdon | Cancelled |
Division Eight A
Knebworth Park III | 159-6 (45) | *Harpenden IV | 161-4 (29) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 127-10 (44.4) | Harpenden Dolphins | 130-2 (26) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 222-4 (45) | *Northchurch II | 223-7 (42.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 192-8 (45) | Northwood Town II | 193-7 (41) | ||
*St Albans III | 295-8 (45) | Old Cholmeleians II | 163-10 (38.4) |
Division Eight B
Little Berkhamsted | 227-7 (40) | *Baldock II | 200-9 (40) | ||
West Herts III | 215-9 (45) | *Leverstock Green III | 208-10 (44) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 204-9 (45) | Mill Hill Village II | 205-4 (35.5) | ||
*Redbourn III | 224-10 (44.4) | Lutonian II | 226-4 (44.1) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 255-6 (45) | Stevenage IV | 126-10 (43) |
Division Nine A
Old Minchendenians | 211-9 (45) | *Aldenham | 212-3 (38) | ||
*Hertford IV | 125-10 (43.1) | Hitchin III | 127-8 (35.1) | ||
Langleybury III | 214-10 (43) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 139-10 (38.1) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City IV | 192-7 (45) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 193-2 (32.4) | ||
Sandridge II | 222-8 (45) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 223-7 (44.3) |
Division Nine B
*Cheshunt Rosedale III | 147-10 (44) | London Colney II | 150-7 (39.3) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford II | 187-5 (45) | Harpenden V | 178-10 (43.4) | ||
Hoddesdon III | 126-10 (44.3) | *Boxmoor II | 127-2 (20.3) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone II | 138-10 (44.3) | Preston III | 141-5 (27.1) | ||
*Watford Town III | 276-8 (45) | Great Gaddesden | 52-10 (21) |
Division Ten A
Bentley Heath II | 119-10 (42.3) | *Hoddesdon IV | 123-7 (40.4) | ||
Ickleford III | 232-3 (45) | *Frogmore II | 184-8 (45) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 95-10 (30.3) | Bushey III | 96-3 (23.1) | ||
West Herts IV | Reed III | Conceded | |||
*Rickmansworth III | 192-10 (43.5) | Southgate Compton | 161-8 (45) |
Division Ten B
*Cockfosters III | 154-7 (45) | Old Eastcotians | 147-10 (27) | ||
*North Enfield II | 176-10 (42) | Abbots Langley III | 178-3 (41) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 146-10 (42.4) | Northwood III | 149-8 (37.1) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 200-9 (45) | *Chorleywood III | 139-10 (32.2) | ||
Old Owens III | 213-9 (45) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 213-10 (43.3) |
Regional Division A East
Datchworth III | 242-3 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 219-10 (38.5) | ||
*Hertingfordbury II | 248-2 (40) | Hitchin IV | 144-9 (40) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | Knebworth Park IV | Conceded | |||
*Potters Bar IV | 174-7 (40) | Old Haberdashers II | 159-10 (38.1) | ||
*St Margaretsbury III | 96-10 (30.1) | Stevenage V | 97-4 (13.5) |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 180-7 (40) | *Watford Town IV | 138-10 (34) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 186-7 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 190-5 (38.3) | ||
*Flamstead II | 354-4 (40) | Redbourn IV | 245-10 (39) | ||
*Potten End II | 193-10 (39.4) | Shenley Village IV | 197-7 (39.3) | ||
St Albans IV | 155-9 (40) | *Bamville | 146-10 (36.3) |
Regional Division B East
Baldock III | Letchworth Garden City V | Conceded | |||
*Botany Bay II | 211-5 (40) | Stevenage VI | 140-10 (39.5) | ||
Preston IV | 131-10 (38.3) | *Broxbourne III | 122-10 (24.4) | ||
Ware II | 150-10 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 137-10 (32.4) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 164-10 (39) | *Little Berkhamsted II | 166-7 (26.1) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | Southgate Adelaide III | Conceded | |||
*Tewin II | 157-8 (40) | Welwyn Garden City V | 103-10 (26) |
Regional Division B West
*Markyate | 370-3 (40) | Bushey IV | 80-8 (22) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 181-7 (40) | Leverstock Green IV | 182-6 (30.1) | ||
Kings Langley III | *Harpenden VI | Conceded | |||
Northwood IV | 115-9 (40) | *Hatch End II | 116-1 (18.1) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 194-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 166-10 (38.1) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 169-8 (40) | Rickmansworth IV | 172-4 (29.5) | ||
*West Herts V | 198-6 (40) | Boxmoor III | 110-10 (30.3) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 170-7 (40) | *Wheathampstead III | 171-3 (30.3) |