29 May, 2021

Premier Division

*Potters Bar 151-8 (50) Hoddesdon 142-10 (46)
Totteridge Millhillians 254-10 (50) *Welwyn Garden City 255-5 (41.3)
North Mymms 214-9 (50) *Radlett 118-10 (37.3)
*Hertford 149-10 (46.3) West Herts 152-5 (41.1)
Harpenden 187-10 (48.5) *Reed 148-10 (45.1)

Championship

*Bishop's Stortford 204-9 (50) Luton Town & Indians 182-10 (48.5)
*Preston 158-10 (48.3) Dunstable 158-10 (49.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 267-10 (49.3) Shenley Village 271-9 (48.3)
Langleybury 213-8 (50) *Letchworth Garden City 183-10 (45)
Flitwick 171-8 (50) *Old Owens 172-7 (47.2)

Division One

St Margaretsbury 168-10 (47.4) *Hitchin 169-5 (47.4)
Old Albanian 90-10 (44.1) *Ickleford 20-10 (12.5)
*Ampthill Town 118-10 (44) Broxbourne 120-3 (23.3)
Sawbridgeworth 159-10 (49.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis 111-10 (26.3)
Leverstock Green 240-8 (50) *Harpenden II 150-10 (40)

Division Two A

Abbots Langley 159-10 (44) *Chorleywood 147-10 (43.5)
*Berkhamsted 156-7 (50) St Albans 159-2 (31)
Knebworth Park 179-10 (48.4) *Kings Langley 92-10 (31.4)
Watford Town 216-8 (50) *Bushey 79-10 (34)
Stevenage 123-10 (40.3) *Redbourn 124-7 (36)

Division Two B

*Hoddesdon II 180-10 (43.2) Allenburys & County Hall 152-10 (41)
*Welwyn Garden City II 195-10 (43.5) Radlett II 198-7 (45.5)
Potters Bar II 215-8 (50) *Northchurch 148-10 (45.1)
Old Elizabethans 206-6 (50) *Flitwick II 130-10 (48.3)
Hertford II 229-7 (50) *Northwood 184-10 (45)

Division Three A

Dunstable II 296-7 (50) *Chipperfield Clarendon 191-10 (50)
*Luton Town & Indians II 75-10 (26.3) Potton Town 76-1 (14.3)
Eversholt 331-7 (50) *North Enfield 225-7 (50)
Totteridge Millhillians II 208-9 (50) *Datchworth 152-10 (41)
Parkfield & Headstone 178-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 148-10 (45.4)

Division Three B

Harpenden III 189-10 (47.2) *Reed II 190-2 (35.1)
*Cockfosters 57-10 (36.4) West Herts II 60-5 (25.2)
*Sandridge 96-10 (42.3) Lutonian 97-4 (24.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 166-6 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 167-7 (36.5)
Wheathampstead 168-7 (50) *Southgate Adelaide 77-10 (24)

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers 193-8 (50) *Leverstock Green II 90-10 (32.2)
Cheshunt Rosedale 61-10 (30) *Hatfield & Crusaders 62-8 (26)
Rickmansworth 135-10 (48) *Watford Town II 126-10 (41.3)
Old Finchleians 318-7 (50) *Langleybury II 97-10 (34.2)
*Northwood Town 201-10 (45.3) Bishop's Stortford II 185-10 (43.1)

Division Four B

Shenley Village II 165-10 (48.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 160-9 (50)
Chorleywood II 184-2 (45.4) *Hitchin II 183-7 (50)
Hatfield Hyde 206-10 (49.5) *Stevenage II 137-9 (50)
Northampton Exiles 127-10 (30.4) *Flamstead 131-8 (40.2)
London Colney 171-10 (47) *Ampthill Town II 91-10 (43.3)

Division Five A

Old Camdenians 169-10 (46.4) *North Mymms II 105-10 (40.1)
Frogmore 194-10 (42.4) *Ickleford II 96-9 (41)
St Albans II 204-6 (50) *Radlett III 156-10 (35.5)
Tewin 317-7 (50) *Knebworth Park II 141-10 (38)
Hertford III 148-10 (48.4) *Bentley Heath 152-6 (34)

Division Five B

*Sawbridgeworth II 190-10 (48.5) Redbourn II 191-8 (43.2)
Luton Town & Indians III 71-10 (37.4) *Boxmoor 72-7 (24.1)
Broxbourne II 236-8 (50) *Welwyn Garden City III 86-10 (36)
Mill Hill Village 151-10 (43.2) *Old Albanian II 108-10 (37.5)
Hertingfordbury 141-9 (50) *Baldock 145-7 (39)

Division Six A

Berkhamsted II 144-10 (32.2) *Radlett IV 144-10 (43.1)
*Preston II 283-5 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 136-10 (49.2)
Bushey II 177-10 (46.4) *Northwood II 149-10 (42.4)
Clifton 219-10 (46) *Old Finchleians II 111-10 (33.3)
Old Cholmeleians 76-10 (27) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 78-4 (24.4)

Division Six B

*Allenburys & County Hall II 150-8 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 151-3 (38.2)
Abbots Langley II 125-10 (45) *Potten End 126-5 (28)
Cheshunt Rosedale II 171-8 (50) *Potters Bar III 69-10 (25)
*Greenwood Park 124-10 (41) Watton-at-Stone 127-7 (38.5)
Old Elizabethans II 215-8 (50) *Rickmansworth II 76-10 (33)

Division Seven A

Botany Bay 211-9 (45) *Weston 111-10 (31.4)
*Flitwick III Bishop's Stortford III Void
Stevenage III 124-10 (40.1) *St Margaretsbury II 101-10 (40.3)
Cockfosters II 94-10 (37) *Old Owens II 95-5 (26.4)
Datchworth II 113-10 (43.3) *Northwood Town II 114-5 (37)

Division Seven B

*Kings Langley II 177-9 (45) Bovingdon 135-10 (38.2)
Ware 81-10 (28.1) *Northampton Exiles II 82-5 (21)
Harpenden Dolphins 105-10 (38.1) *Southgate Adelaide II 106-8 (44.2)
Northchurch II 138-9 (45) *Shenley Village III 73-10 (33)
Hatch End 151-10 (42.3) *Offley & Stopsley 152-8 (44.4)

Division Eight A

Harpenden IV 63-10 (34) *Aldenham 67-1 (12)
Old Cholmeleians II 82-10 (32.4) *St Albans III 84-1 (23)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 179-8 (45) Luton Town & Indians IV 134-10 (39)
*Lutonian II 203-7 (45) Wheathampstead II 123-10 (38.4)
Pinner 114-10 (41.2) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 115-7 (33.2)

Division Eight B

Old Albanian III 105-10 (43) *Old Minchendenians 106-8 (33)
Baldock II 128-7 (40) *Redbourn III 132-5 (28.4)
Totteridge Millhillians III 130-10 (42.3) *Mill Hill Village II 54-10 (17.3)
West Herts III 186-10 (44.2) *Dunstable III 116-10 (39.2)
Watford Town III 144-10 (31.2) *Leverstock Green III 60-10 (27)

Division Nine A

*Hitchin III 192-10 (45) Southgate Compton 155-10 (35)
Welwyn Garden City IV 104-10 (35.1) *Bentley Heath II 107-5 (32.2)
Hoddesdon III 149-8 (45) *Langleybury III 91-10 (34.5)
Hatfield Hyde II 114-10 (36) *Knebworth Park III 115-6 (34.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 159-10 (43.5) *Sandridge II 135-9 (45)

Division Nine B

*Bushey III 114-10 (37.4) Old Eastcotians 115-8 (29.4)
Cheshunt Rosedale III 206-7 (45) *Boxmoor II 98-10 (30)
*Bayford & Hertford II 134-7 (45) Preston III 135-3 (34.4)
London Colney II Hertford IV Cancelled
*Stevenage IV 126-10 (41) Great Gaddesden 127-5 (37)

Division Ten A

*Holtwhites Trinibis III 196-10 (44) West Herts IV 137-10 (34)
*Old Haberdashers II 110-10 (33.4) Letchworth Garden City IV 40-10 (21)
*Harpenden V 146-10 (43.4) Rickmansworth III 147-6 (40.1)
Pinner II 67-10 (40.3) *Bamville 68-2 (27)
*Northwood III 159-9 (44) Reed III 121-10 (39.4)

Division Ten B

*Flamstead II 181-10 (42) Old Elizabethans III 104-10 (36.1)
North Enfield II 84-10 (33) *Hoddesdon IV 85-2 (29.3)
*Chorleywood III 183-8 (45) Preston IV 111-9 (45)
Mill Hill Village III 128-10 (44.4) *Northampton Exiles III 111-10 (43.3)
*Letchmore 230-5 (45) Parkfield & Headstone II 191-8 (45)

Regional Division A East

Hitchin IV 148-9 (40) *Ickleford III 138-5 (40)
Tewin II 218-3 (40) *Cockfosters III 95-10 (35)
Potters Bar IV 165-9 (40) *Hertingfordbury II 117-10 (34)
Broxbourne III 294-5 (40) *Stevenage V 105-10 (30.3)
St Margaretsbury III 132-7 (40) *Datchworth III 133-9 (26.5)

Regional Division A West

Markyate & Luton Town 163-10 (36) *Berkhamsted III 165-7 (36.4)
St Albans IV 174-8 (40) *Shenley Village IV 177-8 (37)
Boxmoor III 59-10 (34) *Potten End II 60-1 (11.2)
*Abbots Langley III 138-10 (39.2) Watford Town IV 140-9 (40)
Old Albanian IV 117-8 (40) *Harpenden VI 118-5 (38.1)

Regional Division B East

*Welwyn Garden City V 178-9 (39.4) Ware II 180-6 (37.4)
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 210-9 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 80-10 (29)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 164-10 (37.5) *Baldock III 50-10 (25.2)
Old Owens III 186-8 (40) *Hatfield Hyde III 96-10 (34.1)
Edmonton 251-9 (40) *Botany Bay II 74-10 (37.3)

Regional Division B West

Rickmansworth IV Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
Northwood Town III 193-6 (40) *Old Camdenians II 195-5 (30.4)
Old Minchendenians II Leverstock Green IV Conceded
Redbourn IV 197-6 (40) *Hatch End II 91-10 (33)
Wheathampstead III 112-10 (38.3) *Northwood IV 113-6 (36.4)

Regional Division C East

Southgate Adelaide III 135-6 (40) *Mill Hill Village IV 110-10 (34.1)
Hoddesdon V 164-4 (40) *St Margaretsbury IV 135-9 (40)
*North Mymms III Tye Green Void
Broxbourne IV 142-10 (36.2) *Cheshunt Rosedale IV 100-10 (31)

Regional Division C West

Pinner III 114-10 (39.4) *Northwood V 80-6 (40)
*Berkhamsted IV 115-10 (32.2) Kings Langley III 103-9 (40)
Watford Town V 65-10 (34) *Batchworth 66-8 (22.1)
Chorleywood IV 67-10 (34) *Northwood Town IV 43-10 (26.5)
*Bushey IV 80-9 (24) West Herts V 81-4 (32)

Regional Division C North

Flitwick IV 189-6 (40) *Datchworth IV 40-10 (20)
Baldock IV 125-7 (40) *Tewin III 124-8 (40)
Hatfield Hyde IV 128-8 (40) *Ickleford IV 123-9 (40)
Knebworth Park IV Wheathampstead IV Conceded