28 May, 2022
Premier Division
*Harpenden | 189-10 (44.1) | North Mymms | 174-10 (49.2) | ||
Bishop's Stortford | 204-6 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 208-5 (42.1) | ||
West Herts | 219-8 (50) | *Hoddesdon | 144-10 (38.4) | ||
*Hertford | 169-10 (49.3) | Radlett | 170-3 (39) | ||
*Potters Bar | 227-10 (47.3) | Welwyn Garden City | 228-3 (47.2) |
Championship
*Preston | 228-10 (47.5) | Shenley Village | 229-6 (49.5) | ||
Reed | 253-6 (50) | *Hitchin | 214-10 (47.1) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 133-9 (50) | Flitwick | 137-4 (32.3) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 116-10 (43.3) | Dunstable Town | 120-3 (28.4) | ||
Broxbourne | 160-9 (50) | *Old Owens | 162-4 (46.4) |
Division 1
*Ampthill Town | 263-7 (50) | Redbourn | 241-9 (50) | ||
Leverstock Green | 193-9 (50) | *St Albans | 194-3 (41) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City | 176-9 (50) | Harpenden II | 177-2 (45) | ||
Old Albanians | 123-10 (33) | *Langleybury | 127-2 (23.2) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 240-9 (50) | *St Margaretsbury | 242-3 (45) |
Division 2 A
Chorleywood | 203-10 (49.5) | *Abbots Langley | 90-10 (29.5) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 185-7 (50) | Berkhamsted | 186-3 (40.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 236-10 (46.3) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 184-10 (47) | ||
*Stevenage | 223-5 (50) | Watford Town | 213-10 (49.1) |
Division 2 B
Kings Langley | 127-10 (35.2) | *Eversholt | 110-10 (35) | ||
Flitwick II | 159-10 (47.2) | *Radlett II | 161-1 (31.3) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 380-7 (50) | *Northchurch | 217-8 (50) | ||
Hertford II | 251-9 (50) | *Potters Bar II | 253-7 (49.4) | ||
*Northwood | 186-10 (49.1) | Lutonian | 186-10 (49) |
Division 3 A
Allenburys & County Hall | 187-9 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 189-8 (48.1) | ||
Datchworth | 330-4 (50) | *Potton Town | 174-10 (36) | ||
*North Enfield | 128-10 (37.5) | West Herts II | 129-1 (33.2) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 288-9 (50) | Rickmansworth | 235-10 (45) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 203-10 (49.2) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 204-5 (40.3) |
Division 3 B
Reed II | 167-10 (48.3) | *Cockfosters | 168-3 (42.1) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 107-10 (28) | Parkfield & Headstone | 109-6 (14) | ||
*Wheathampstead | 210-9 (50) | London Colney | 166-10 (42.4) | ||
Sandridge | 125-10 (45) | *Old Finchleians | 126-1 (19) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 121-10 (36.4) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 125-2 (20.3) |
Division 4 A
*Bishop's Stortford II | 242-9 (50) | Watford Town II | 191-10 (46.5) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 196-10 (50) | *Cheshunt Rosedale | 197-3 (32.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 213-10 (48) | Luton Town & Indians II | 219-4 (43.1) | ||
*Hitchin II | 115-10 (40.3) | Tewin | 116-5 (19.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 181-6 (50) | Northwood Town | 182-8 (45.2) |
Division 4 B
*St Albans II | 190-10 (47.2) | Chorleywood II | 138-10 (45) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 118-10 (37.5) | Redbourn II | 121-5 (36.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde | 271-10 (50) | *Langleybury II | 150-9 (38.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 121-10 (27.3) | Ampthill Town II | 123-1 (32.4) | ||
*Harpenden III | 319-2 (50) | Stevenage II | 88-10 (31) |
Division 5 A
*Old Camdenians | 292-6 (50) | Preston II | 268-8 (50) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 129-10 (44) | Radlett III | 130-8 (34) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 232-10 (48.5) | *North Mymms II | 96-10 (27.5) | ||
Hertford III | 133-10 (43.5) | *Broxbourne II | 136-5 (32.5) | ||
Bentley Heath | 300-10 (47.5) | *Frogmore | 303-9 (49.4) |
Division 5 B
*Potten End | 151-10 (46.1) | Ickleford II | 83-10 (30.3) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 103-10 (22.5) | Mill Hill Village | 78-10 (33) | ||
*Flamstead | 258-7 (50) | Clifton | 63-10 (19.5) | ||
*Boxmoor | 180-10 (44.4) | Sawbridgeworth II | 184-4 (27.1) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 126-10 (43.5) | *Baldock | 128-4 (32) |
Division 6 A
Radlett IV | 239-7 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III | 213-10 (46.5) | ||
*Northwood II | 151-9 (50) | Old Owens II | 152-4 (28) | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 233-10 (48.1) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 103-10 (36.3) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 153-10 (46) | Berkhamsted II | 154-0 (20.1) |
Division 6 B
Rickmansworth II | 128-10 (45.4) | *Hatfield & Crusaders II | 127-10 (39.4) | ||
Potters Bar III | 252-10 (49.2) | *Bovingdon | 139-10 (43) | ||
*Greenwood Park | 315-9 (50) | Luton Town & Indians III | 172-10 (35.1) | ||
Cheshunt Rosedale II | 236-4 (50) | *Old Elizabethans II | 184-9 (50) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 187-4 (50) | Botany Bay | 189-7 (47) |
Division 7 A
*Weston | 297-5 (40) | Northwood Town II | 196-8 (40) | ||
Lutonian II | 169-4 (40) | *Ware | 149-10 (37.3) | ||
Stevenage III | 224-7 (40) | *Datchworth II | 65-10 (16.1) | ||
Abbots Langley II | 225-6 (40) | *Old Cholmeleians | 190-10 (35.1) | ||
Flitwick III | 140-10 (39) | *St Margaretsbury II | 135-8 (40) |
Division 7 B
Cockfosters II | 135-9 (40) | *Hatch End | 137-3 (22.5) | ||
Harpenden Dolphins | 235-5 (40) | *Northampton Exiles II | 72-10 (22) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall II | 115-10 (30) | *Northchurch II | 117-3 (22.2) | ||
West Herts III | 139-10 (30) | *Little Berkhamsted | 143-9 (39.1) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 246-7 (40) | Shenley Village III | 241-8 (40) |
Division 8 A
Old Cholmeleians II | 118-8 (40) | *Chipperfield Clarendon II | 120-4 (32.2) | ||
Watford Town III | 193-4 (40) | *Wheathampstead II | 155-10 (39.4) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 216-6 (40) | Old Minchendenians | 147-10 (34.5) | ||
*Hitchin III | 123-10 (36.2) | Pinner | 75-10 (31) | ||
*St Albans III | 237-8 (40) | Aldenham | 94-10 (26.1) |
Division 8 B
Redbourn III | 232-9 (40) | *Langleybury III | 141-8 (38.4) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 181-7 (40) | Old Albanians III | 178-10 (38.4) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 165-7 (40) | *Kings Langley II | 135-10 (33.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 199-10 (37.5) | Boxmoor II | 142-10 (31.2) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 229-4 (40) | *Bentley Heath II | 232-3 (29.5) |
Division 9 A
Great Gaddesden | Hertford IV | Conceded | |||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 115-6 (40) | Southgate Compton | 72-10 (33) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde II | 193-9 (40) | Hoddesdon III | 197-4 (39) | ||
Bamville | 214-9 (40) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 105-10 (38) | ||
Sandridge II | 126-6 (40) | *Baldock II | 124-10 (36.4) |
Division 9 B
*Flamstead II | 194-8 (40) | London Colney II | 195-3 (39.2) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 127-10 (39.5) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III | 131-5 (31.5) | ||
*Pinner II | 160-10 (40) | Preston III | 146-9 (40) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 148-9 (40) | Leverstock Green III | 149-3 (29) |
Division 10 North
*Harpenden V | 180-9 (40) | Redbourn IV | 183-5 (38) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 172-6 (40) | *Ickleford III | 174-3 (26.3) | ||
Hitchin IV | 188-5 (40) | *Preston IV | 95-10 (27.4) | ||
Markyate | 259-9 (40) | *Stevenage V | 96-10 (27) | ||
*Tewin II | 201-5 (40) | Datchworth III | 105-10 (25) |
Division 10 South
*Botany Bay II | 151-10 (39.4) | Old Elizabethans III | 154-9 (39.3) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 190-3 (40) | *Mill Hill Village III | 191-7 (36.3) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 171-8 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 111-10 (35.2) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 212-9 (40) | *Letchmore | 138-10 (29.1) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone II | 259-5 (40) | North Enfield II | 260-3 (39) |
Division 10 East
Abbots Langley III | 134-6 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 135-6 (34) | ||
*Hoddesdon IV | 195-8 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 196-3 (27.3) | ||
*St Albans IV | 234-4 (40) | Bayford & Hertford II | 192-4 (40) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 222-7 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 225-6 (36.2) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 171-6 (40) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 128-9 (40) |
Division 10 West
Berkhamsted IV | 117-10 (39.4) | *Potten End II | 121-3 (28.3) | ||
Northwood Town III | 115-10 (40) | *Chorleywood III | 116-6 (34) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 166-7 (40) | Northwood III | 161-10 (35.3) | ||
*Berkhamsted III | 224-8 (40) | West Herts IV | 142-10 (39.3) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 321-10 (39.2) | Watford Town IV | 205-9 (40) |
Division 11 North
*Flitwick IV | 225-10 (39.2) | Baldock III | 115-10 (32.2) | ||
Letchworth Garden City V | 163-10 (37.3) | *Hitchin V | 167-4 (35) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 181-9 (40) | Tewin III | 111-10 (35.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | 187-8 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 188-7 (37.3) |
Division 11 South
Pinner III | 237-5 (40) | *Boxmoor III | 64-10 (31.5) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 224-9 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 212-8 (40) | ||
*Leverstock Green IV | 191-7 (40) | West Herts V | 192-0 (23) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 221-4 (40) | Northwood IV | 114-9 (35.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 132-10 (26.1) | Hatch End II | 58-10 (27.1) |
Division 11 East
Cockfosters III | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
Little Berkhamsted II | 139-10 (35) | *Northampton Exiles III | 142-2 (21) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | Old Owens III | Conceded | |||
Tye Green | 241-8 (40) | *Broxbourne IV | 156-10 (35.4) | ||
*Edmonton | 274-7 (40) | Ware II | 72-10 (20.5) |
Division 12 North
Lutonian III | 156-10 (39.5) | *Ickleford IV | 137-7 (40) | ||
Bengeo | 275-3 (40) | *Hitchin VI | 247-4 (40) | ||
Stevenage VI | 114-9 (40) | *Datchworth IV | 117-2 (22) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 231-3 (40) | *Wheathampstead IV | 193-10 (36.2) |
Division 12 South
*Edgware | 196-5 (40) | Batchworth | 198-6 (39.5) | ||
Royal Herts | 217-10 (36) | *Kings Langley III | 126-10 (38.3) | ||
Berkhamsted V | 208-8 (40) | *Northwood Town IV | 66-10 (26) | ||
Watford Town V | 47-10 (16.4) | *Northwood V | 48-0 (14.1) |
Division 12 East
Mill Hill Village IV | 207-8 (40) | *Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 208-4 (28.1) | ||
*Old Minchendenians III | 197-9 (40) | Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 165-9 (40) | ||
*North Mymms III | 245-1 (40) | St Margaretsbury IV | 147-9 (40) |