macaubet link macaubet
slot sbobet
https://pafikalsel.org/
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

27 May, 2023

Premiership

*Welwyn Garden City 214-10 (45.1) Totteridge Millhillians 217-8 (45.3)
*Radlett 264-8 (50) Potters Bar 221-10 (46.1)
Bishop's Stortford 228-8 (50) *Old Owens 176-10 (44.5)
*North Mymms 239-7 (50) West Herts 240-5 (48.4)
*Hertford 168-10 (47.4) Harpenden 172-2 (32.3)

Championship

*Broxbourne 254-8 (50) St Albans 241-10 (49.2)
*Hoddesdon 249-7 (50) Redbourn 244-8 (50)
*Shenley Village 283-7 (50) Preston 186-10 (38.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 159-10 (40.1) Flitwick 162-8 (36.3)
Dunstable Town 266-6 (50) *Reed 193-10 (42.4)

Division 1

St Margaretsbury 194-10 (41.4) *Sawbridgeworth 198-7 (43)
*Leverstock Green 262-6 (50) Ampthill Town 158-9 (50)
Letchworth Garden City 204-10 (49.5) *Old Elizabethans 207-8 (50)
*Langleybury 209-7 (50) Luton Town & Indians 143-10 (37.2)
*Chorleywood 222-10 (47.4) Hitchin 213-10 (49.2)

Division 2 A

*Lutonian 280-10 (49.4) Stevenage 161-10 (36)
*Watford Town 233-8 (50) Radlett II 235-8 (48)
Harpenden II 294-4 (50) *Ickleford 102-10 (35.4)
*Berkhamsted 129-10 (38.4) Northwood 132-4 (23.3)
*Abbots Langley 238-10 (48.5) Holtwhites Trinibis 219-10 (47.5)

Division 2 B

West Herts II 244-9 (50) *Eversholt 176-10 (45)
Hertford II 176-8 (50) *Old Finchleians 177-4 (32.2)
*Knebworth Park 383-3 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 176-10 (32.1)
*Potters Bar II 182-10 (37.1) Hoddesdon II 100-10 (37.5)
Flitwick II 84-10 (27.1) *Kings Langley 85-5 (20.3)

Division 3 A

*Potton Town 330-7 (50) Allenburys & County Hall 125-10 (39.3)
*Rickmansworth 233-8 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon 224-10 (50)
*North Enfield 131-10 (46.5) Totteridge Millhillians II 133-2 (15.4)
Bushey 178-10 (44.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 86-10 (31.1)
*Datchworth 198-9 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 199-3 (46)

Division 3 B

*Wheathampstead 110-10 (35.5) Welwyn Garden City II 111-9 (34.2)
*London Colney 216-10 (43) Sandridge 218-3 (43)
*Reed II 165-8 (50) Tewin 169-1 (36.1)
*Northchurch 137-10 (41) Cockfosters 140-7 (27.4)
*Chorleywood II 193-7 (50) Northwood Town 194-9 (49)

Division 4 A

*Hitchin II 153-10 (46.3) Cheshunt Rosedale 154-5 (40.2)
*Hatfield & Crusaders 223-5 (50) Watford Town II 224-7 (47.3)
*Old Haberdashers 184-10 (49) Southgate Adelaide 189-5 (46.5)
*Dunstable Town II 115-10 (30) Old Camdenians 119-1 (19)
*St Albans II 251-6 (50) Hatfield Hyde 149-10 (34.2)

Division 4 B

*Redbourn II 200-7 (50) Stevenage II 201-4 (47.2)
Radlett III 87-10 (31) *Shenley Village II 88-1 (21)
*Northampton Exiles 231-4 (50) Mill Hill Village 217-10 (49.3)
*Harpenden III 134-10 (35) Holtwhites Trinibis II 127-10 (35)
*Broxbourne II 277-4 (50) Bayford & Hertford 144-10 (40.4)

Division 5 A

Potten End 205-9 (50) *Old Owens II 207-3 (36.1)
Luton Town & Indians II 205-10 (48.1) *Bentley Heath 80-10 (21.1)
Preston II 241-7 (50) *Frogmore 98-10 (37.5)
Leverstock Green II 208-9 (50) *Clifton 125-10 (34.2)
*North Mymms II 239-6 (50) Ampthill Town II 150-10 (39.1)

Division 5 B

*Langleybury II 189-10 (49.5) Old Albanians 191-9 (43.3)
*Northwood II 192-10 (50) Baldock 142-10 (42.4)
*Ickleford II 177-10 (49.2) Botany Bay 178-5 (36.1)
*Flamstead 202-10 (46.2) Berkhamsted II 132-10 (33.1)
*Boxmoor 263-9 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 114-10 (31.2)

Division 6 A

Welwyn Garden City III 148-10 (44.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 149-5 (44.3)
Watton-at-Stone 351-5 (50) *Knebworth Park II 41-10 (14)
*Rickmansworth II 105-10 (35.3) Old Finchleians II 76-10 (23.5)
*Lutonian II 312-10 (49.4) Letchworth Garden City III 267-10 (47.4)
*Greenwood Park 254-10 (48.2) Hertford III 233-9 (50)

Division 6 B

Hatfield & Crusaders II 204-7 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 205-6 (47.3)
Weston 304-9 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 166-8 (50)
*Stevenage III 121-10 (44) Old Elizabethans II 122-8 (32.3)
*Hertingfordbury 212-10 (48.4) Abbots Langley II 136-10 (38.5)

Division 7 A

*Flitwick III 128-10 (36.1) Radlett IV 131-3 (26.2)
West Herts III 144-10 (36.1) *St Margaretsbury II 145-9 (36.1)
*Pinner 222-9 (40) Old Cholmeleians 98-10 (26.5)
*Northwood Town II 128-10 (37.3) Bushey II 130-6 (33.2)
Ware 156-9 (40) *Hatch End 157-7 (32)

Division 7 B

*Old Minchendenians 193-10 (37.2) Harpenden Dolphins 133-8 (36.3)
*Watford Town III 149-9 (40) Aldenham 153-5 (23.2)
Allenburys & County Hall II 187-4 (40) *Mill Hill Village II 191-2 (27.1)
Luton Town & Indians III 184-9 (40) *Northchurch II 83-10 (27)
*Northampton Exiles II 151-8 (40) Shenley Village III 153-1 (23.4)

Division 8 A

*Redbourn III 172-9 (40) St Albans III 175-4 (33.1)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 111-10 (40) *Bentley Heath II 112-3 (22.5)
*Old Cholmeleians II 270-6 (40) Datchworth II 30-10 (18.1)
Wheathampstead II 102-10 (34.2) *Little Berkhamsted 104-4 (25.4)
*Hitchin III 190-3 (40) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 138-10 (33.5)

Division 8 B

*Preston III 192-9 (40) Bamville 163-10 (37.2)
*Boxmoor II 66-10 (24.1) Kings Langley II 67-2 (14.3)
Harpenden IV 207-6 (40) *Old Albanians II 85-10 (29.5)
Totteridge Millhillians III 166-10 (38.4) *Dunstable Town III 167-6 (36)
Southgate Compton 222-9 (40) *Cockfosters II 149-10 (37.1)

Division 9 A

Hatfield Hyde II 194-4 (40) *Pinner II 195-7 (38.3)
Luton Town & Indians IV Offley & Stopsley Conceded
*St Albans IV 153-6 (40) Sandridge II 155-1 (27.3)
Hoddesdon III 85-10 (22.5) *Broxbourne III 87-0 (11.2)
*Great Gaddesden 195-8 (40) Baldock II 155-9 (40)

Division 9 B

*West Herts IV 224-10 (40) Markyate 225-4 (37.3)
Reed III 272-2 (40) *Langleybury III 222-8 (40)
*Leverstock Green III 185-4 (40) Stevenage IV 186-8 (34.1)
Old Haberdashers II 102-10 (30) *Flamstead II 103-3 (30)
London Colney II 197-6 (40) *North Enfield II 98-10 (38.3)

Division 10 N

*Welwyn Garden City IV 168-5 (40) Hitchin IV 169-9 (39.2)
*Hertford IV 144-10 (39.4) Preston IV 150-9 (38.3)
Datchworth III 41-10 (17.3) *Ickleford III 42-0 (7)
Tewin II 251-8 (40) *Stevenage V 63-10 (26.5)
St Margaretsbury III 277-8 (38) *Knebworth Park III 136-9 (40)

Division 10 S

*Northwood III 163-7 (40) Letchmore 156-8 (40)
Old Eastcotians 87-10 (25.4) *West Herts V 88-9 (27.5)
*Watford Town IV 116-10 (32) Rickmansworth III 117-8 (32.1)
Chorleywood III 211-4 (40) *Bushey III 142-10 (31.2)
*Northwood Town III 134-10 (37.3) Abbots Langley III 138-3 (35)

Division 10 E

Broxbourne IV 218-7 (40) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 213-9 (40)
*Hatfield Hyde III 199-8 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders III 49-10 (30)
Potters Bar IV 186-6 (40) *Mill Hill Village III 188-5 (39)
Southgate Compton II 134-10 (40) *Old Camdenians II 137-6 (39.2)
*Old Elizabethans III 202-10 (39.3) Botany Bay II 175-7 (40)

Division 10 W

*Shenley Village IV 55-10 (18.5) Royal Herts 56-3 (17)
*Kimpton 90-10 (38.2) Berkhamsted IV 92-6 (32.1)
Harpenden V 146-10 (36) *Redbourn IV 124-10 (37.4)
Flitwick IV 221-6 (40) *Old Albanians III 222-7 (35.2)
*Berkhamsted III 231-8 (40) Wheathampstead III 173-6 (40)

Division 11 N

*Tewin III 155-7 (40) Letchworth Garden City IV 157-1 (31.5)
Wheathampstead IV 115-10 (28.4) *Baldock III 84-10 (23.3)
*Welwyn Garden City V 103-10 (32.3) Potton Town II 105-2 (17.4)
Hitchin V 202-6 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 162-7 (40)
*Knebworth Park IV 54-10 (21) Lutonian III 56-1 (10.1)

Division 11 S

Pinner III Abbots Langley IV Conceded
*Batchworth 194-7 (39.5) Northwood V 195-4 (39.4)
Pinner IV 106-10 (38) *Northwood Town IV 107-2 (19)
*Chorleywood IV 110-10 (38.2) Northwood IV 98-10 (39.3)
*Hatch End II 88-10 (34.4) Rickmansworth IV 89-1 (28.5)

Division 11 C

*Old Albanians IV 93-10 (28) Harpenden VI 94-9 (27.2)
St Margaretsbury IV 152-8 (40) *Old Owens III 154-4 (37.2)
*St Albans V 188-10 (38.2) Little Berkhamsted II 167-8 (40)
*North Mymms III 86-10 (31) Ware II 87-2 (14.4)
*Bengeo 113-7 (40) Bayford & Hertford II 114-2 (17.1)

Division 11 E

Edgware Holtwhites Trinibis IV Conceded
*Southgate Adelaide III 116-4 (40) Mill Hill Village IV 120-0 (11.5)
Old Minchendenians III 132-10 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 136-6 (27.4)

Division 11 W

*West Herts VI 119-10 (34) Boxmoor III 100-10 (38.5)
*Watford Town V 150-10 (39.1) Tring Park IV 151-0 (24.2)
*Kings Langley III 238-9 (40) Potten End II 160-9 (37.1)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 208-8 (40) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 164-7 (40)

Friendly League

Berkhamsted V v Harpenden VII

18 Jun, 2023

County T/20

Bishop's Stortford *Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
St Albans 119-10 (18.5) *Old Elizabethans 120-1 (13.5)