03 Jun, 2017
Premier Division
*Letchworth Garden City | 248-8 (50) | Bishop's Stortford | 109-10 (32.3) | ||
Harpenden | 256-7 (50) | *Hertford | 115-10 (37.2) | ||
*North Mymms | 266-5 (50) | Luton Town & Indians | 234-10 (49.2) | ||
Potters Bar | 157-9 (35.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 158-7 (36.5) | ||
Radlett | 203-10 (45.4) | *Welwyn Garden City | 207-7 (44.4) |
Championship
*Chorleywood | 71-10 (35) | Hoddesdon | 72-4 (25) | ||
Flitwick | 151-10 (47.1) | *West Herts | 152-4 (38) | ||
*Langleybury | 230-5 (50) | Ampthill Town | 141-10 (37.2) | ||
Reed | 302-6 (50) | *Botany Bay | 230-10 (46) | ||
Dunstable Town | 168-10 (48.3) | *Sawbridgeworth | 159-10 (44.1) |
Division One
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 247-10 (50) | Shenley Village | 114-10 (36.5) | ||
*Kings Langley | 109-10 (29.5) | Old Owens | 110-2 (27.1) | ||
*Northwood | 214-6 (50) | Leverstock Green | 218-9 (48.2) | ||
*Broxbourne | 156-10 (44) | Old Albanians | 160-7 (35.3) | ||
*Stevenage | 191-10 (48.4) | Harpenden II | 192-9 (49.3) |
Division Two A
Holtwhites Trinibis | 206-10 (48) | *Watford Town | 143-10 (42) | ||
*Hitchin | 186-10 (48.2) | Ickleford | 187-6 (46) | ||
Preston | 225-7 (50) | *Knebworth Park | 148-10 (45.4) | ||
*Radlett II | 93-10 (33.5) | Bishop's Stortford II | 95-3 (17.5) | ||
*St Albans | 193-8 (50) | Abbots Langley | 194-3 (34.2) |
Division Two B
Cockfosters | 258-9 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 203-10 (49) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 241-6 (50) | Old Elizabethans | 194-10 (41.3) | ||
*Bushey | 124-10 (36.5) | St Margaretsbury | 126-4 (24.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 236-8 (50) | Eversholt | 238-7 (48.1) | ||
Potton Town | 301-7 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 226-10 (42.4) |
Division Three A
*Redbourn | 194-10 (49.2) | Hertford II | 139-10 (44.1) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 185-9 (50) | Southgate Compton | 188-4 (37.4) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 269-10 (48.1) | *North Enfield | 92-10 (29.4) | ||
*Datchworth | 236-8 (50) | Met Police Bushey | 71-10 (28.2) | ||
Old Finchleians | 129-10 (42) | *Northchurch | 132-1 (22.4) |
Division Three B
Sawbridgeworth II | 214-8 (50) | *Baldock | 217-1 (36) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 92-10 (25.4) | *Bayford & Hertford | 93-3 (20.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 126-10 (45) | Flitwick II | 122-10 (45) | ||
*Langleybury II | 139-8 (50) | St Albans West Indian | 140-3 (22) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 185-10 (46.1) | Wheathampstead | 167-10 (44.4) |
Division Four A
*Stevenage II | 217-10 (49.2) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 218-3 (33.1) | ||
*Cheshunt | 156-10 (49.5) | Dunstable Town II | 157-5 (33) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 65-10 (24) | Parkfield & Headstone | 66-6 (13) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 248-10 (48.2) | *Sandridge | 104-10 (31.1) | ||
*North Mymms II | 349-5 (50) | Watford Town II | 166-10 (40.4) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 197-9 (50) | Northwood Town | 186-10 (47.1) | ||
Broxbourne II | 205-10 (46.3) | *Reed II | 186-10 (48.4) | ||
*Harpenden III | 352-7 (50) | Northampton Exiles | 147-10 (38.3) | ||
Hertford III | 102-10 (41.4) | *Hoddesdon II | 106-3 (15.3) | ||
Chorleywood II | 211-7 (50) | *West Herts II | 202-10 (45) |
Division Five A
Hatfield & Crusaders | 211-10 (49) | *Bentley Heath | 155-10 (41) | ||
*Ickleford II | 242-9 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 233-10 (49.3) | ||
Preston II | 113-10 (38.5) | *Old Haberdashers | 117-6 (22.3) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 295-6 (50) | *Radlett III | 130-10 (30.2) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 236-9 (50) | St Albans II | 146-10 (44.3) |
Division Five B
*Flamstead | 128-10 (38.3) | Clifton | 55-10 (14.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 215-7 (50) | *Hitchin II | 140-10 (39.1) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 120-10 (38) | Luton Town & Indians III | 121-2 (24.2) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 168-10 (45) | Mill Hill Village | 131-10 (36.1) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 230-5 (50) | *Shenley Village II | 163-10 (46.1) |
Division Six A
*Cockfosters II | 148-10 (42.2) | Bovingdon | 150-7 (29.5) | ||
*London Colney | 274-7 (50) | Northwood II | 101-10 (24.3) | ||
Old Albanians II | 99-10 (29.5) | *Old Camdenians | 102-3 (29.1) | ||
*Redbourn II | 308-5 (50) | Old Finchleians II | 143-10 (34) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 279-6 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 149-10 (32.3) |
Division Six B
Abbots Langley II | 115-10 (36.1) | *Frogmore | 117-4 (19.4) | ||
Botany Bay II | 58-10 (19.3) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 62-2 (9.3) | ||
*Eversholt II | 251-6 (50) | Boxmoor | 182-10 (42.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 98-10 (33.3) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 99-3 (30.2) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 130-10 (40.2) | North Enfield II | 131-6 (26.1) |
Division Seven A
Knebworth Park III | 89-10 (33.4) | *Old Owens II | 92-1 (19.2) | ||
Tewin | 157-9 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 118-10 (44.3) | ||
Bushey II | 157-10 (47.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 138-10 (44.4) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 140-10 (40.1) | *Berkhamsted II | 142-8 (30.2) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 106-9 (50) | Weston | 107-4 (17.4) |
Division Seven B
*Wheathampstead II | 80-10 (24) | Dunstable Town III | 82-0 (12.2) | ||
*Broxbourne III | 256-6 (50) | Old Elizabethans II | 226-10 (45.2) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 105-10 (39.4) | *Hatch End | 106-6 (32.3) | ||
Potters Bar III | 191-10 (44.3) | *St Margaretsbury II | 195-7 (42.2) | ||
*Stevenage III | 241-6 (50) | Baldock II | 169-10 (48.3) |
Division Eight A
*Datchworth II | 204-10 (49.4) | Harpenden IV | 206-6 (31.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 203-10 (50) | *Hertford IV | 182-7 (50) | ||
*Langleybury III | 179-7 (50) | St Albans III | 178-10 (49.3) | ||
*Flitwick III | 255-9 (50) | Pirton | 102-10 (34) | ||
Great Gaddesden | 136-10 (41.1) | *Ware | 137-7 (46.1) |
Division Eight B
*Offley & Stopsley | 257-5 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 73-10 (30.5) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 91-10 (32) | *Radlett IV | 95-5 (35) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale II | 69-10 (39.2) | *Northampton Exiles II | 70-4 (24.2) | ||
Stevenage IV | 161-9 (50) | *Northchurch II | 162-2 (28.1) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 125-10 (44.4) | Greenwood Park | 126-6 (37.1) |
Division Nine A
Bayford & Hertford II | 105-10 (45.4) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 109-6 (29) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 190-10 (47.4) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 191-4 (45.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 170-10 (43.2) | *Reed III | 171-5 (43) | ||
Shenley Village III | 203-6 (50) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 163-10 (41) | ||
Potten End | 315-6 (50) | *West Herts III | 93-10 (35.3) |
Division Nine B
*Preston III | 216-7 (50) | Abbots Langley III | 66-10 (26.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 159-9 (50) | Hitchin III | 84-10 (35.4) | ||
Kings Langley III | 165-5 (50) | *London Colney II | 166-5 (40.2) | ||
*North Mymms III | 139-10 (46.1) | Old Minchendenians | 140-5 (30.2) | ||
*Sandridge II | 199-9 (50) | Redbourn III | 194-10 (50) |
Division Ten A
*Aldenham | 213-10 (41) | Boxmoor II | 121-10 (35) | ||
Chorleywood III | 138-10 (40.3) | *Watford Town III | 142-6 (33.3) | ||
Ickleford III | 173-10 (49.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 177-1 (30.3) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 269-6 (50) | *Knebworth Park IV | 125-10 (38) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 286-10 (48) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 85-10 (33) |
Division Ten B
*Old Elizabethans III | 188-7 (50) | Cheshunt II | 127-10 (49) | ||
*Harpenden V | 284-10 (49.5) | Northwood III | 223-8 (50) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 277-4 (50) | *Cockfosters III | 114-10 (43.1) | ||
Bentley Heath II | 166-10 (50) | *Hoddesdon III | 170-2 (26) | ||
*Southgate Compton II | 255-8 (50) | Flamstead II | 103-10 (36.2) |
Regional Division A East
Botany Bay III | 136-8 (40) | *Datchworth III | 137-8 (36.1) | ||
Ware II | 60-10 (25.2) | *Hitchin IV | 64-5 (22.2) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 196-9 (40) | Southgate Adelaide III | 198-5 (32.5) | ||
Baldock III | 208-4 (40) | *Old Owens III | 152-10 (36) | ||
*Stevenage V | 175-7 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 179-4 (33.4) |
Regional Division A West
*Berkhamsted III | 208-7 (40) | Shenley Village IV | 103-10 (27.3) | ||
*Frogmore II | 303-6 (40) | Watford Town V | 132-10 (33.1) | ||
Northwood Town III | 127-10 (39.1) | *Bushey III | 129-8 (37) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 171-10 (37.2) | *St Albans IV | 162-10 (37.2) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 187-10 (37.3) | *Watford Town IV | 66-10 (21.2) |
Regional Division B East
*Harpenden VI | 226-7 (40) | Letchworth Garden City V | 98-10 (38.4) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 136-10 (32) | *Potters Bar IV | 73-10 (27.2) | ||
*Old Haberdashers II | 238-6 (40) | Tewin II | 191-8 (40) |
Regional Division B West
*Redbourn IV | 190-10 (39.3) | Boxmoor III | 91-10 (34) | ||
*Bushey IV | 95-10 (35.1) | West Herts V | 96-6 (26.2) | ||
Langleybury IV | 191-6 (40) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III | 68-10 (32.3) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 119-10 (39) | *Rickmansworth IV | 120-6 (39.2) | ||
Berkhamsted IV | 140-7 (40) | *West Herts IV | 93-10 (24.3) |
Regional Division C East
Stevenage VI | 147-10 (39.4) | *Datchworth IV | 149-6 (34.4) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 199-7 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 201-9 (39.4) | ||
Wheathampstead III | 160-9 (40) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 151-10 (37.2) |
Regional Division C West
Old Eastcotians | Abbots Langley IV | Conceded | |||
Potten End II | 206-9 (40) | *West Herts VI | 151-10 (35) |