First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 02 Jun, 2018

Harpenden 158-10 (39.2) *North Mymms 159-4 (44.1)
Welwyn Garden City 318-4 (50) *Letchworth Garden City 192-10 (44.5)
*Bishop's Stortford 190-8 (50) Potters Bar 194-4 (36.4)
*Radlett 222-8 (50) West Herts 222-7 (50)
Totteridge Millhillians 405-8 (50) *Hertford 145-10 (40.4)

Championship - 02 Jun, 2018

*Ampthill Town 101-10 (27.4) Dunstable 103-3 (26.2)
Flitwick 208-9 (50) *Leverstock Green 211-4 (39.5)
*Hoddesdon 210-10 (47) Sawbridgeworth 214-7 (49.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 186-10 (44.2) *Reed 140-10 (39.3)
Langleybury 144-10 (41.4) *Luton Town & Indians 145-5 (40.2)

Division One - 02 Jun, 2018

*Broxbourne 177-10 (45) Kings Langley 178-3 (41.2)
*Ickleford 223-9 (50) Knebworth Park 224-7 (44.2)
Chorleywood 176-10 (48.1) *Shenley Village 180-5 (42.3)
Stevenage 88-10 (36.3) *Old Owens 89-3 (18)
Old Albanian 130-10 (40.5) *Harpenden II 134-2 (26.1)

Division Two A - 02 Jun, 2018

Abbots Langley 209-7 (50) *Watford Town 196-10 (48.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 101-10 (30) *St Albans 104-6 (27)
*Preston 254-6 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 115-10 (42.1)
*Northwood 149-10 (35) Berkhamsted 153-3 (31.1)
Hitchin 225-6 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians II 172-10 (46.2)

Division Two B - 02 Jun, 2018

Old Elizabethans 182-7 (50) *Cockfosters 186-5 (48.1)
Radlett II 235-7 (50) *Eversholt 217-10 (41)
Allenburys & County Hall 162-10 (44) *Hertford II 163-5 (45.3)
St Margaretsbury 138-9 (50) *Southgate Compton 79-10 (30.1)
Bushey 81-10 (38.4) *Potton Town 82-4 (24)

Division Three A - 02 Jun, 2018

Northchurch 225-9 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 154-10 (42.1)
Letchworth Garden City II 165-10 (49.5) *Welwyn Garden City II 166-6 (45.2)
Old Finchleians 180-10 (47.3) *Datchworth 87-10 (29.5)
Dunstable II 134-10 (37.2) *North Enfield 138-1 (30.1)
*Met Police Bushey 130-10 (32) Redbourn 133-2 (25.3)

Division Three B - 02 Jun, 2018

Langleybury II 154-10 (44.1) *Sawbridgeworth II 133-10 (43.5)
Harpenden III 184-7 (50) *Flitwick II 173-10 (48.4)
Wheathampstead 216-9 (50) *Southgate Adelaide 217-8 (49.5)
Potters Bar II 167-10 (42.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 130-10 (42)

Division Four A - 02 Jun, 2018

Hoddesdon II 81-10 (39) *Parkfield & Headstone 74-10 (30)
*Hatfield Hyde 86-10 (38) Knebworth Park II 88-5 (30.5)
*North Mymms II 104-10 (39.2) Sandridge 105-5 (33.3)
*Lutonian 216-10 (49.3) Old Haberdashers 156-10 (44.5)
Chipperfield Clarendon 185-10 (50) *Cheshunt 185-10 (44.1)

Division Four B - 02 Jun, 2018

*Northwood Town 213-10 (45.1) Chorleywood II 129-10 (41.2)
Baldock 90-10 (46.4) *West Herts II 91-3 (36)
*Stevenage II 271-4 (50) Flamstead 160-10 (41.1)
Northampton Exiles 114-10 (40.1) *Reed II 115-9 (47.4)
Ampthill Town II 116-10 (41.4) *Leverstock Green II 117-4 (24.3)

Division Five A - 02 Jun, 2018

*Hatfield & Crusaders 180-9 (50) Waltham X Rosedale 92-10 (37.2)
*Bentley Heath 97-10 (27.4) St Albans II 98-1 (19.1)
Ickleford II 151-10 (46.5) *London Colney 117-10 (45.3)
*Watford Town II 251-6 (50) Hertford III 221-10 (50)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 212-8 (50) *Preston II 144-10 (31)

Division Five B - 02 Jun, 2018

Clifton 248-10 (49.5) *Frogmore 71-10 (27)
*Hertingfordbury 147-8 (50) Old Albanian II 118-10 (34.2)
*Kings Langley II 75-10 (21.1) Radlett III 76-4 (14.3)
*Broxbourne II 175-10 (50) Shenley Village II 176-7 (46.4)
Hitchin II 196-10 (46.4) *Luton Town & Indians III 196-10 (50)

Division Six A - 02 Jun, 2018

Welwyn Garden City III 180-7 (50) *Eversholt II 139-10 (45.4)
*Rickmansworth 221-10 (47) Cockfosters II 97-10 (29)
*Old Finchleians II 201-8 (50) Mill Hill Village 185-10 (30)
*Northwood II 77-9 (35.4) Tewin 80-0 (12.4)
*Old Cholmeleians 121-10 (32.2) Redbourn II 116-10 (47)

Division Six B - 02 Jun, 2018

*Bovingdon 121-10 (37.2) Hatfield & Crusaders II 124-5 (30.3)
*Abbots Langley II 110-10 (32.1) Old Elizabethans II 111-5 (35)
*Letchworth Garden City III 230-10 (50) Boxmoor 210-8 (50)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 163-7 (50) *Bushey II 167-7 (43.2)

Division Seven A - 02 Jun, 2018

*Old Owens II 154-9 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 86-10 (37.1)
Weston 186-10 (44.3) *Knebworth Park III 89-10 (30.3)
Old Camdenians 224-9 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 145-9 (50)
*Berkhamsted II 99-10 (34.1) Potters Bar III 100-9 (43.3)
*Pirton 179-10 (41.3) Totteridge Millhillians III 105-10 (36.4)

Division Seven B - 02 Jun, 2018

St Margaretsbury II 149-9 (50) *Hatch End 153-5 (33.1)
Datchworth II 203-10 (49.3) *Baldock II 67-10 (25.5)
*Rickmansworth II 165-9 (50) Stevenage III 109-9 (36.2)
*Southgate Adelaide II 168-9 (50) Radlett IV 170-6 (42.4)
*Dunstable III 182-7 (50) Botany Bay 100-10 (33.1)

Division Eight A - 02 Jun, 2018

*Luton Town & Indians IV 49-10 (26.3) Ware 50-2 (10.2)
Langleybury III 71-10 (26.3) *Harpenden IV 73-4 (19.2)
Potten End 171-8 (50) *Wheathampstead II 108-10 (37.3)
St Albans III 43-10 (23.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 47-5 (16.1)
*Flitwick III 89-10 (45.2) Greenwood Park 90-3 (19.3)

Division Eight B - 02 Jun, 2018

Redbourn III 171-10 (49) *Northwood Town II 108-10 (45.3)
Lutonian II 280-10 (50) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 282-3 (44.3)
*Stevenage IV 103-10 (42.2) West Herts III 59-10 (26.3)
Offley & Stopsley 158-9 (50) *Northchurch II 90-10 (37.4)
Northampton Exiles II 261-8 (50) *Great Gaddesden 84-10 (27.4)

Division Nine A - 02 Jun, 2018

Hatfield Hyde II 211-9 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 59-10 (26.5)
Hertford IV 177-10 (49.2) *Reed III 51-10 (23)
Old Albanian III 186-10 (50) *Welwyn Garden City IV 110-9 (37)
Hitchin III 228-9 (50) *Mill Hill Village II 104-10 (31.3)
Shenley Village III 204-4 (50) *Harpenden Dolphins 112-10 (39.5)

Division Nine B - 02 Jun, 2018

Abbots Langley III 186-10 (48) *Sandridge II 190-4 (34.1)
*Harpenden V 86-10 (39.4) Old Minchendenians 87-1 (17.1)
*Preston III 149-8 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 145-10 (46)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 157-10 (48) Leverstock Green III 159-5 (47.1)
*London Colney II 144-8 (48.4) Boxmoor II 145-4 (33.1)

Division Ten A - 02 Jun, 2018

Holtwhites Trinibis III 82-10 (38) *Bayford & Hertford II 83-3 (26.2)
Rickmansworth III 141-10 (49) *Watford Town III 143-3 (35.1)
*Ickleford III 218-10 (49.1) Datchworth III 166-10 (44.2)
*Hoddesdon III 188-8 (50) Frogmore II 189-7 (48.4)

Division Ten B - 02 Jun, 2018

*Northwood III 63-10 (34.4) Chorleywood III 65-5 (26.1)
Cockfosters III 106-10 (43) *West Herts IV 107-4 (28)
Southgate Compton II 103-10 (44.4) *Old Elizabethans III 27-10 (23)
*Bentley Heath II 94-10 (36.3) Kings Langley III 95-7 (27)
Parkfield & Headstone II 208-10 (50) *Southgate Adelaide III 176-4 (50)

Regional Division A East - 02 Jun, 2018

Hoddesdon IV 169-8 (40) *Old Owens III 108-6 (40)
Stevenage V 204-7 (40) *Baldock III 68-10 (22.2)
Cheshunt II 140-6 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 143-1 (33)
Hertingfordbury II 207-5 (40) *Hitchin IV 67-10 (26.5)
St Margaretsbury III 155-10 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 66-10 (15.2)

Regional Division A West - 02 Jun, 2018

St Albans IV 27-10 (18.4) *Bushey III 29-1 (5)
*Redbourn IV 183-8 (40) Watford Town IV 135-10 (35.4)
*Northampton Exiles III 150-9 (40) Northwood Town III 140-10 (38)
Mill Hill Village III 176-6 (40) *Berkhamsted III 168-10 (39.4)
Old Haberdashers II 35-10 (24.4) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 36-0 (6.5)

Regional Division B East - 02 Jun, 2018

*Wheathampstead III 170-6 (40) Preston IV 110-10 (39.1)
Old Albanian IV 137-10 (36.1) *Botany Bay II 111-9 (40)
Old Camdenians II 176-10 (35.3) *Shenley Village IV 179-8 (33.1)
Potters Bar IV 143-10 (38.1) *Tewin II 106-10 (32.3)
Harpenden VI 181-9 (40) *Ware II 121-10 (35.3)

Regional Division B West - 02 Jun, 2018

Leverstock Green IV Chipperfield Clarendon III Conceded
West Herts V 143-10 (31.1) *Flamstead II 95-10 (30.3)
*Old Eastcotians 219-7 (40) Berkhamsted IV 144-7 (40)
*Langleybury IV 159-7 (40) Bushey IV 63-10 (22)
Chorleywood IV 200-7 (40) *Boxmoor III 156-4 (40)

Regional Division C East - 02 Jun, 2018

Broxbourne III 159-10 (38) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 155-9 (40)
Welwyn Garden City V 59-9 (18.4) *Hatfield Hyde III 60-4 (12.3)
*Stevenage VI 131-6 (34.2) Letchworth Garden City V 137-3 (34.2)

Regional Division C West - 02 Jun, 2018

*Markyate 89-10 (21.4) Hatch End II 90-9 (29.4)
Hatfield & Crusaders IV 97-8 (40) *Northwood IV 84-9 (40)
*Potten End II 174-10 (38.4) Rickmansworth IV 55-10 (29)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016