08 Jun, 2019

Premier Division

Hertford 168-10 (29.5) *Totteridge Millhillians 166-6 (30)
Bishop's Stortford 174-10 (45.5) *Potters Bar 175-2 (33.2)
*Luton Town & Indians 123-6 (20) Harpenden 119-5 (20)
Radlett 240-10 (43.4) *West Herts 181-10 (44.5)
*Welwyn Garden City 322-4 (45) North Mymms 213-8 (45) R

Championship

Dunstable 161-10 (38.3) *Shenley Village 114-10 (38.3)
Hoddesdon 226-3 (42) *Letchworth Garden City 212-7 (42) R
Reed 180-8 (39) *Flitwick 130-10 (33.3)
Ampthill Town 234-9 (50) *Leverstock Green 89-10 (29.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town 266-7 (45) *Old Owens 152-10 (32)

Division One

Preston 243-7 (50) *Broxbourne 206-9 (50)
Old Albanian *Ickleford Cancelled
Knebworth Park 215-10 (47.3) *Harpenden II 216-2 (43.2)
Sawbridgeworth 128-10 (43) *Langleybury 129-4 (25)
Hitchin 133-10 (37.2) *Kings Langley 127-10 (38)

Division Two A

St Margaretsbury 104-10 (34.1) *Berkhamsted 106-4 (33.4)
Holtwhites Trinibis 268-8 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians II 186-10 (43.3)
St Albans 137-8 (33) *Abbots Langley 138-9 (33) R
Old Elizabethans 128-8 (38) *Watford Town 99-10 (22.3)
Stevenage Chorleywood Cancelled

Division Two B

Northwood 306-1 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 256-10 (48.1)
Redbourn 184-9 (41) *Flitwick II 188-8 (38.4) R
Cockfosters 148-10 (46.1) *Radlett II 134-10 (41.3)
Welwyn Garden City II 250-4 (50) *Hertford II 247-8 (50)
*Potton Town 144-9 (45) Bushey 146-9 (42.2)

Division Three A

*Hoddesdon II 247-7 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 235-10 (47)
*Bishop's Stortford II 142-8 (40) Datchworth 143-3 (33.3) R
*Dunstable II 185-10 (48.5) North Enfield 173-10 (47.3)
Eversholt Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II 152-10 (35.5) *Northchurch 156-7 (35.2) R

Division Three B

Southgate Adelaide 131-10 (45.5) *Potters Bar II 133-2 (22.5)
*Lutonian 171-9 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon 172-3 (36.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 172-10 (49.4) West Herts II 173-7 (48.5)
Langleybury II Harpenden III Cancelled

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers Cheshunt Rosedale Cancelled
Hatfield & Crusaders 256-10 (46) *Northwood Town 166-10 (38.4)
Sandridge 176-9 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone 133-10 (38.2)
Leverstock Green II 122-10 (45) *Old Finchleians 123-3 (25.2)
Hatfield Hyde 165-9 (40) *Knebworth Park II 168-7 (38.5) R

Division Four B

Holtwhites Trinibis II 217-8 (50) *Watford Town II 218-8 (44.1)
Chorleywood II Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Reed II 248-5 (40) *Stevenage II 212-8 (40) R
*Flamstead 249-10 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 192-10 (43.3)
Ampthill Town II Hitchin II Cancelled

Division Five A

Bentley Heath St Albans II Cancelled
Ickleford II 113-10 (34.2) *Hertford III 105-10 (36.5)
Clifton Radlett III Cancelled
Rickmansworth 144-10 (49.5) *London Colney 145-5 (40)
Frogmore 75-10 (35) *North Mymms II 38-10 (19)

Division Five B

Old Albanian II 175-10 (39.3) *Hertingfordbury 175-9 (42)
Abbots Langley II 80-10 (26.1) *Welwyn Garden City III 84-5 (21.3)
Luton Town & Indians III 126-7 (33) *Broxbourne II 126-7 (33) R
Baldock Redbourn II Cancelled
Tewin 59-10 (26.3) *Shenley Village II 63-4 (17.2)

Division Six A

Hemel Hempstead Town III 206-7 (50) *Mill Hill Village 208-3 (43.2)
*Old Finchleians II 95-10 (42) Bushey II 96-4 (17.2)
*Preston II 145-10 (39.4) Cockfosters II 124-10 (37.2)
Letchworth Garden City III Old Camdenians Cancelled

Division Six B

Old Elizabethans II 177-10 (49.4) *Potters Bar III 179-6 (42.3)
Watton-at-Stone 137-10 (47.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 130-10 (44.1)
*Radlett IV 198-8 (50) Allenburys & County Hall II 128-10 (48.2)
Kings Langley II 76-10 (25.2) *Boxmoor 79-4 (21)
Berkhamsted II 77-10 (34.5) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 82-1 (18)

Division Seven A

Pirton 264-5 (45) *St Margaretsbury II 181-10 (38.4)
*Northwood II 220-6 (45) Totteridge Millhillians III 221-8 (41.2)
Weston 169-8 (35) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 104-10 (30.2) R
Old Owens II 225-10 (45) *Rickmansworth II 226-4 (41.5)
*Datchworth II 231-5 (45) Greenwood Park 177-10 (43.4)

Division Seven B

Stevenage III Hatch End Cancelled
Dunstable III Offley & Stopsley Conceded
Bovingdon Potten End Cancelled
Flitwick III Ware Cancelled
*Southgate Adelaide II 171-8 (45) Botany Bay 172-1 (38.4)

Division Eight A

Northchurch II 127-8 (37) *St Albans III 77-10 (32) R
Old Cholmeleians II 198-6 (45) *Harpenden IV 184-7 (45)
Wheathampstead II 166-9 (45) *Northwood Town II 167-4 (39.1)
Luton Town & Indians IV 86-10 (29.2) *Northampton Exiles II 87-1 (11)
Harpenden Dolphins 189-7 (42) *Knebworth Park III 55-10 (24.3)

Division Eight B

*Old Albanian III 80-10 (29) Shenley Village III 81-2 (14)
Lutonian II Stevenage IV Cancelled
West Herts III 158-10 (44) *Redbourn III 161-7 (42.4)
Baldock II 137-9 (45) *Mill Hill Village II 138-6 (25.4)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 221-10 (45) *Leverstock Green III 201-9 (45)

Division Nine A

Hatfield Hyde II Aldenham Cancelled
Old Minchendenians 220-3 (45) *Letchworth Garden City IV 108-8 (45)
Hitchin III 135-9 (45) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 128-10 (34.3)
Welwyn Garden City IV 126-10 (39.2) *Langleybury III 127-4 (35.3)
Sandridge II 145-8 (45) *Hertford IV 148-3 (31.5)

Division Nine B

Bayford & Hertford II *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
*Harpenden V 195-8 (45) London Colney II 142-10 (41.5)
Boxmoor II Preston III Cancelled
*Parkfield & Headstone II 93-10 (37.1) Watford Town III 96-6 (21.3)
Great Gaddesden Cheshunt Rosedale III Cancelled

Division Ten A

Frogmore II 105-10 (31.4) *Bushey III 109-1 (25.1)
*Bentley Heath II 211-9 (45) Rickmansworth III 186-9 (45)
Hoddesdon IV *West Herts IV Cancelled
Southgate Compton 154-9 (38) *Ickleford III 157-3 (34.2) R
Reed III Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled

Division Ten B

*Northwood III 91-10 (43.4) Cockfosters III 79-10 (34.3)
North Enfield II 330-7 (45) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 215-9 (38.3)
*Old Eastcotians 169-10 (41.4) Old Owens III 92-9 (38.4)
Chorleywood III 136-10 (43.1) *Northampton Exiles III 109-10 (32.2)
Abbots Langley III 163-9 (45) *Old Elizabethans III 130-10 (45)

Regional Division A East

Potters Bar IV 135-10 (37.1) *Hertingfordbury II 110-10 (34.3)
Hitchin IV Datchworth III Cancelled
Old Haberdashers II 250-9 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 131-10 (36.4)
Stevenage V Knebworth Park IV Conceded
Mill Hill Village III 144-9 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 147-4 (33.4)

Regional Division A West

Redbourn IV Berkhamsted III Void
Old Albanian IV Shenley Village IV Cancelled
Watford Town IV 163-10 (40) *St Albans IV 158-9 (40)
Flamstead II 259-6 (40) *Potten End II 263-3 (37.1)
Bamville 310-5 (40) *Chorleywood IV 59-10 (24)

Regional Division B East

*Botany Bay II 156-8 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 158-2 (33.1)
Hatfield & Crusaders IV 96-10 (32.3) *Letchworth Garden City V 97-3 (25.2)
*Datchworth IV 107-10 (38.4) Welwyn Garden City V 108-6 (30.4)
Old Minchendenians II 104-10 (32.1) *Tewin II 106-6 (36.1)
*Baldock III 119-4 (40) Preston IV 123-2 (19.4)
Hatfield Hyde III Broxbourne III Cancelled
Ware II 150-10 (39.3) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 93-10 (28.2)

Regional Division B West

Boxmoor III Bushey IV Conceded
*Chipperfield Clarendon III 103-6 (36) Markyate & Luton Town 106-3 (21.2)
Kings Langley III *Langleybury IV Conceded
*Harpenden VI 114-10 (36.3) Northwood Town III 47-10 (33.1)
West Herts V 164-8 (40) *Old Camdenians II 167-3 (34.2)
Berkhamsted IV *Northwood IV Cancelled
Wheathampstead III 175-8 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 166-7 (40)
*Rickmansworth IV 202-7 (40) Hatch End II 186-10 (39.4)