05 Jun, 2021

Premier Division

Radlett 175-10 (42.5) *Welwyn Garden City 176-7 (46)
*Hoddesdon 279-4 (50) Totteridge Millhillians 138-10 (35.2)
West Herts 191-8 (50) *Reed 82-10 (35.3)
Harpenden 174-10 (48.3) *Potters Bar 175-6 (42.5)
North Mymms 119-10 (46.1) *Hertford 121-5 (26.1)

Championship

Hemel Hempstead Town 146-8 (50) *Langleybury 147-5 (37.2)
Letchworth Garden City 189-9 (50) *Flitwick 193-4 (41)
*Bishop's Stortford 287-5 (50) Preston 238-9 (50)
*Shenley Village 207-9 (50) Luton Town & Indians 203-10 (49.2)
*Dunstable 145-10 (48.3) Old Owens 147-7 (49.2)

Division One

*Hitchin 113-10 (35.2) Ampthill Town 114-8 (44.4)
Harpenden II 128-10 (42.4) *Sawbridgeworth 129-1 (15.3)
Broxbourne 172-9 (50) *Leverstock Green 90-10 (23.3)
Old Albanian 191-5 (50) *St Margaretsbury 192-6 (41.3)
*Ickleford 177-10 (48.4) Holtwhites Trinibis 151-10 (35)

Division Two A

Abbots Langley 208-9 (50) *Berkhamsted 212-7 (48.3)
*Watford Town 144-10 (36.2) Knebworth Park 145-4 (41.2)
*Redbourn 180-10 (49.1) Bushey 145-10 (41.5)
Stevenage 185-10 (49.4) *St Albans 175-10 (47.2)
*Chorleywood 224-10 (48.2) Kings Langley 155-10 (47.5)

Division Two B

*Hertford II 272-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 221-5 (50)
*Radlett II 217-9 (50) Northchurch 211-8 (50)
Old Elizabethans 131-10 (42.3) *Northwood 134-8 (46.3)
Flitwick II 240-8 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 194-10 (46.1)
Potters Bar II 149-10 (45.2) *Hoddesdon II 150-4 (42.5)

Division Three A

*Dunstable II 114-10 (35.1) Eversholt 115-3 (22.2)
North Enfield 85-10 (39.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 86-8 (29.2)
*Letchworth Garden City II 242-6 (50) Datchworth 243-5 (49)
Chipperfield Clarendon 207-8 (50) *Potton Town 202-10 (49.4)
Parkfield & Headstone 149-10 (45.2) *Luton Town & Indians II 153-1 (23.5)

Division Three B

Hemel Hempstead Town II 169-9 (50) *Harpenden III 171-5 (35.4)
*Wheathampstead 141-10 (49) Lutonian 144-3 (28)
*Reed II 173-10 (43.5) West Herts II 132-10 (43.3)
Southgate Adelaide 98-10 (33.3) *Cockfosters 99-7 (40.5)
Sandridge 249-6 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 163-10 (39.4)

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers 135-6 (50) *Hatfield & Crusaders 120-10 (47.2)
Langleybury II 179-10 (49.2) *Northwood Town 182-6 (41.5)
Leverstock Green II 118-10 (42.3) *Watford Town II 119-8 (28.2)
Old Finchleians 141-10 (47.2) *Rickmansworth 120-10 (47.5)
Cheshunt Rosedale 205-10 (49) *Bishop's Stortford II 76-10 (35)

Division Four B

London Colney 300-3 (50) *Flamstead 196-10 (46.2)
*Hitchin II 255-7 (50) Stevenage II 123-10 (43.4)
Northampton Exiles 156-10 (41.3) *Shenley Village II 157-3 (36.1) R
Holtwhites Trinibis II 126-8 (50) *Chorleywood II 130-3 (29.2)
Ampthill Town II 124-9 (50) *Hatfield Hyde 127-7 (35.1)

Division Five A

*Hertford III 225-4 (50) St Albans II 227-9 (49.3)
North Mymms II 229-10 (49.4) *Frogmore 206-8 (50)
*Ickleford II 84-10 (29.1) Tewin 87-0 (13.5)
*Old Camdenians 291-10 (49.5) Radlett III 218-10 (49.5)
Bentley Heath 229-10 (48.4) *Knebworth Park II 139-10 (45)

Division Five B

Old Albanian II 209-10 (48.5) *Welwyn Garden City III 183-10 (47.2)
*Boxmoor 296-5 (50) Hertingfordbury 227-10 (48.2)
Redbourn II 246-7 (50) *Mill Hill Village 128-10 (28.1)
*Luton Town & Indians III 151-10 (46.5) Broxbourne II 152-2 (34)
Baldock 109-10 (48.2) *Sawbridgeworth II 69-10 (29.2)

Division Six A

Hemel Hempstead Town III 136-10 (49.2) *Clifton 139-4 (28.4)
*Berkhamsted II 187-8 (50) Preston II 149-10 (38.3)
*Northwood II 193-9 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 171-10 (47.3)
*Radlett IV 113-10 (31.4) Old Finchleians II 115-8 (35.5)
*Old Cholmeleians 114-10 (40.4) Bushey II 102-10 (40.1)

Division Six B

Allenburys & County Hall II 139-10 (48) *Abbots Langley II 141-5 (31.2)
Potters Bar III 145-9 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 129-10 (47.5)
Greenwood Park 244-10 (44.5) *Old Elizabethans II 132-10 (35.2)
Rickmansworth II 167-10 (43) *Potten End 172-7 (43)
Hatfield & Crusaders II 211-8 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 213-7 (44.4)

Division Seven A

Cockfosters II 161-8 (45) *Stevenage III 162-5 (36.4)
Weston 179-10 (42.1) *Datchworth II 184-7 (43.5)
Northwood Town II 119-9 (45) *Bishop's Stortford III 124-124 (124)
Botany Bay 217-5 (45) *St Margaretsbury II 153-9 (45)
Old Owens II 120-10 (35.4) *Flitwick III 89-10 (36.3)

Division Seven B

Kings Langley II 102-10 (35.2) *Hatch End 103-3 (26.4)
Shenley Village III 162-10 (44.2) *Southgate Adelaide II 123-10 (41.2)
Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (40) *Northchurch II 118-8 (27.2)
Bovingdon 172-10 (45) *Ware 175-5 (44.2)
Harpenden Dolphins 138-10 (36) *Offley & Stopsley 90-10 (34.1)

Division Eight A

Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 170-10 (35.1) *Harpenden IV 73-10 (19.5)
St Albans III 150-9 (45) *Wheathampstead II 77-10 (26.2)
*Lutonian II 195-6 (45) Chipperfield Clarendon II 137-10 (43)
Aldenham 311-6 (45) *Luton Town & Indians IV 113-10 (34.5)
Old Cholmeleians II 51-10 (40.4) *Pinner 52-5 (10.3)

Division Eight B

Totteridge Millhillians III 158-7 (45) *Old Albanian III 131-9 (45)
Leverstock Green III 34-10 (24) *Old Minchendenians 35-1 (7.2)
Redbourn III 140-10 (44.4) *Watford Town III 144-3 (21.5)
*Mill Hill Village II 177-8 (45) Dunstable III 179-4 (40.4)
West Herts III 286-9 (45) *Baldock II 80-10 (29)

Division Nine A

Hitchin III 252-7 (45) *Knebworth Park III 198-10 (37.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 151-9 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 151-10 (33.2)
Langleybury III 154-6 (45) *Southgate Compton 141-10 (38.2)
Hoddesdon III 126-5 (40) *Bentley Heath II 129-3 (24.5) R
Welwyn Garden City IV 153-5 (45) *Sandridge II 151-8 (45)

Division Nine B

London Colney II 186-6 (45) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 187-2 (40.5)
Bayford & Hertford II 174-6 (45) *Stevenage IV 175-7 (44)
Old Eastcotians 186-10 (4) *Great Gaddesden 160-10 (41)
Boxmoor II 187-6 (45) *Bushey III 46-10 (16.5)
Hertford IV 224-3 (45) *Preston III 143-10 (44.4)

Division Ten A

West Herts IV 120-10 (40.3) *Rickmansworth III 85-10 (41.1)
Harpenden V 238-5 (45) *Letchworth Garden City IV 182-10 (44.5)
Old Haberdashers II 165-7 (45) *Bamville 168-3 (40.2)
Reed III 205-9 (45) *Pinner II 133-10 (38.4)
*Northwood III 136-9 (45) Holtwhites Trinibis III 112-10 (36.4)

Division Ten B

Preston IV 113-10 (42.3) *Letchmore 114-5 (26.5)
Chorleywood III 184-7 (40) *Northampton Exiles III 73-10 (31.4) R
Hoddesdon IV 104-10 (35.2) *Flamstead II 108-0 (12.5)
Old Elizabethans III 147-7 (45) *Parkfield & Headstone II 106-10 (39.1)
Mill Hill Village III 164-8 (45) *North Enfield II 170-2 (40.1)

Regional Division A East

Ickleford III 90-10 (39.1) *Datchworth III 91-3 (31.4)
Tewin II 170-9 (40) *Stevenage V 86-10 (35.1)
Broxbourne III Hertingfordbury II Conceded
Cockfosters III 131-8 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 70-10 (21.5)
*Potters Bar IV 163-9 (40) Hitchin IV 164-4 (33.3)

Regional Division A West

*Markyate & Luton Town 255-3 (40) Old Albanian IV 121-8 (40)
St Albans IV 155-7 (40) *Watford Town IV 86-10 (29.4)
Potten End II 115-10 (37.4) *Berkhamsted III 119-3 (23.3)
*Abbots Langley III 117-5 (40) Harpenden VI 77-10 (27.2)
Shenley Village IV 92-10 (34) *Boxmoor III 93-3 (23.4)

Regional Division B East

*Welwyn Garden City V 93-9 (40) Botany Bay II 94-6 (35)
*Hatfield Hyde III 231-10 (37.1) Letchworth Garden City V 109-10 (35.2)
Edmonton Baldock III Cancelled
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 132-10 (36.1) *Old Owens III 133-4 (28)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 158-9 (40) *Ware II 162-5 (34)

Regional Division B West

Old Camdenians II 208-4 (40) *Old Minchendenians II 112-8 (40)
*Rickmansworth IV 75-10 (36.3) Northwood IV 76-4 (20.1)
Chipperfield Clarendon III Leverstock Green IV Conceded
Northwood Town III 143-7 (40) *Redbourn IV 49-10 (22.1)
Hatch End II 98-10 (32.5) *Wheathampstead III 99-2 (22.2)

Regional Division C East

*Southgate Adelaide III 137-10 (39) Tye Green 33-8 (17)
Mill Hill Village IV 262-6 (40) *Hoddesdon V 44-10 (27)
Cheshunt Rosedale IV 207-10 (35.2) *St Margaretsbury IV 195-7 (40)
*North Mymms III 82-10 (25.4) Broxbourne IV 83-6 (23.1)

Regional Division C West

*Northwood V 107-10 (26.2) Kings Langley III 108-4 (22)
*Bushey IV 163-10 (40) Berkhamsted IV 164-2 (24.5)
*West Herts V 249-8 (40) Northwood Town IV 200-9 (40)
Watford Town V 58-10 (20.5) *Chorleywood IV 60-2 (20)
Pinner III 162-8 (40) *Batchworth 148-10 (36.3)

Regional Division C North

Baldock IV 157-7 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 103-9 (40)
Wheathampstead IV 157-8 (40) *Hatfield Hyde IV 158-6 (36)
Tewin III 128-10 (36.2) *Flitwick IV 129-5 (31.2)
Hitchin V 176-9 (40) *Datchworth IV 82-9 (40)