04 Jun, 2022
Premier Division
Hoddesdon | 86-10 (29.2) | *Radlett | 87-1 (10.4) | ||
Potters Bar | 297-3 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 295-10 (49.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 250-10 (50) | *West Herts | 211-9 (50) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 155-10 (48.2) | North Mymms | 156-2 (38.5) | ||
*Harpenden | 148-9 (44) | Hertford | 149-5 (38.5) |
Championship
*Preston | 212-9 (45) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 190-10 (43.3) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 180-10 (46.3) | Broxbourne | 176-7 (50) | ||
Dunstable Town | 229-8 (44) | *Hitchin | 165-10 (44) R | ||
Flitwick | 207-10 (46.5) | *Reed | 210-4 (43.1) | ||
*Shenley Village | 190-10 (38.1) | Old Owens | 124-10 (29) |
Division 1
Harpenden II | 215-8 (43) | *Old Albanians | 130-9 (30.5) R | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 304-10 (49.5) | Langleybury | 254-7 (50) | ||
Redbourn | 217-8 (42) | *Leverstock Green | 153-10 (42) R | ||
Ampthill Town | 234-4 (39) | *St Margaretsbury | 189-189 (189) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 215-9 (50) | *St Albans | 218-2 (38.2) |
Division 2 A
Abbots Langley | 209-7 (50) | *Stevenage | 157-10 (42.5) | ||
Berkhamsted | 151-10 (48.5) | *Old Elizabethans | 155-3 (33.1) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 157-10 (44) | *Ickleford | 160-5 (32.5) | ||
*Watford Town | 330-8 (50) | Hoddesdon II | 103-10 (33) |
Division 2 B
Northchurch | 171-9 (50) | *Kings Langley | 177-6 (42) | ||
Lutonian | 223-5 (40) | *Flitwick II | 192-10 (38) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 205-10 (50) | *Northwood | 138-5 (38) R | ||
Eversholt | 189-10 (40) | *Potters Bar II | 173-10 (40) R | ||
Radlett II | 221-9 (50) | *Hertford II | 215-9 (50) |
Division 3 A
Allenburys & County Hall | 216-4 (50) | *Chipperfield Clarendon | 219-7 (48.3) | ||
Potton Town | 175-9 (42) | *Dunstable Town II | 149-10 (42) | ||
Knebworth Park | 233-10 (47.4) | *Datchworth | 104-10 (28.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 142-10 (34.1) | North Enfield | 143-5 (31.5) | ||
West Herts II | 291-6 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 79-10 (29.1) |
Division 3 B
*London Colney | 194-8 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 119-10 (33.3) | ||
Bayford & Hertford | 142-10 (33.5) | *Reed II | 146-4 (25.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 246-6 (48) | Parkfield & Headstone | 188-10 (48) R | ||
Cockfosters | 161-10 (35) | *Sandridge | 163-6 (37.5) | ||
Wheathampstead | 139-10 (49.1) | *Old Finchleians | 140-4 (29.1) |
Division 4 A
Hitchin II | 195-9 (50) | *Cheshunt Rosedale | 196-4 (44.4) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 150-8 (43) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 151-8 (42.1) R | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 125-10 (47.2) | *Old Haberdashers | 112-10 (44.5) R | ||
Watford Town II | 190-10 (50) | *Northwood Town | 176-9 (42) R | ||
Tewin | 163-10 (42.4) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 148-10 (48) |
Division 4 B
*Langleybury II | 135-10 (43) | Shenley Village II | 139-3 (18.1) R | ||
St Albans II | 286-5 (44) | *Stevenage II | 230-8 (44) R | ||
Hatfield Hyde | 129-10 (35.2) | *Harpenden III | 130-3 (26.4) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 95-10 (36.5) | *Chorleywood II | 96-3 (23.1) | ||
Ampthill Town II | 175-6 (42) | *Redbourn II | 177-7 (37.3) R |
Division 5 A
*Preston II | 141-10 (41.2) | Radlett III | 147-4 (21.4) | ||
*Hertford III | 198-10 (49.4) | Old Camdenians | 201-3 (26.3) | ||
Frogmore | 117-10 (35.4) | *Leverstock Green II | 118-5 (29) | ||
North Mymms II | 333-6 (50) | *Broxbourne II | 190-10 (39.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 177-10 (49.1) | Bentley Heath | 141-10 (46.3) |
Division 5 B
Clifton | 204-10 (48) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 90-10 (48) R | ||
Boxmoor | 117-10 (34.1) | *Old Albanians II | 118-4 (27.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 105-10 (34.3) | *Ickleford II | 108-6 (29.2) | ||
Potten End | 150-10 (42) | *Hertingfordbury | 50-10 (42) R | ||
Baldock | 237-9 (49) | *Flamstead | 200-10 (44.2) |
Division 6 A
*Knebworth Park II | 106-10 (42.3) | Old Owens II | 109-2 (23.2) | ||
*Northwood II | 259-10 (50) | Letchworth Garden City III | 191-10 (48.3) | ||
*Radlett IV | 197-7 (45) | Welwyn Garden City III | 198-4 (39.3) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 185-10 (40.4) | Berkhamsted II | 176-10 (47.5) |
Division 6 B
Potters Bar III | 56-10 (30) | *Old Finchleians II | 57-4 (13) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 196-6 (50) | *Botany Bay | 146-10 (42.3) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 212-7 (50) | Luton Town & Indians III | 122-10 (35) | ||
*Greenwood Park | 185-6 (40) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 125-10 (31.3) | ||
Bovingdon | 196-8 (48) | *Rickmansworth II | 197-8 (44.5) |
Division 7 A
Datchworth II | 202-9 (40) | *Weston | 203-3 (33.1) | ||
Abbots Langley II | 212-4 (40) | *Ware | 199-10 (40) | ||
Lutonian II | 181-10 (39.4) | *Stevenage III | 180-8 (40) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 249-4 (40) | *Old Cholmeleians | 249-8 (40) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 112-10 (35) | Flitwick III | 115-4 (18) |
Division 7 B
Hatch End | 68-10 (25) | *West Herts III | 69-2 (11) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 195-5 (40) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 199-5 (39.1) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 109-10 (33.5) | Southgate Adelaide II | 110-2 (25.3) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted | 221-10 (40) | Northchurch II | 166-10 (37) | ||
Cockfosters II | 149-9 (40) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 150-3 (24.4) |
Division 8 A
Aldenham | 131-10 (39.1) | *Watford Town III | 103-10 (33.4) | ||
St Albans III | 206-7 (40) | *Hitchin III | 126-10 (35) | ||
*Pinner | 107-10 (39.3) | Old Minchendenians | 111-8 (32.3) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 219-7 (40) | *Offley & Stopsley | 167-5 (40) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 243-5 (40) | *Wheathampstead II | 196-7 (40) |
Division 8 B
Totteridge Millhillians III | 161-9 (40) | *Bentley Heath II | 162-4 (35.3) | ||
Redbourn III | 202-7 (40) | *Mill Hill Village II | 158-9 (40) | ||
Langleybury III | 102-10 (32) | *Old Albanians III | 106-4 (19) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 167-5 (40) | *Harpenden IV | 171-1 (33) | ||
Kings Langley II | 250-5 (40) | *Boxmoor II | 150-8 (40) |
Division 9 A
Baldock II | 177-8 (40) | *Great Gaddesden | 181-5 (30) | ||
*Bamville | 201-10 (39.5) | Hatfield Hyde II | 164-6 (40) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | Hertford IV | Conceded | |||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 227-4 (40) | *Hoddesdon III | 136-10 (33.1) | ||
Sandridge II | 155-4 (40) | *Southgate Compton | 156-4 (28.2) |
Division 9 B
Cheshunt Rosedale III | 181-7 (40) | *Reed III | 111-10 (29.5) | ||
Pinner II | 255-3 (40) | *London Colney II | 177-10 (34.5) | ||
Leverstock Green III | 218-8 (40) | *Knebworth Park III | 178-8 (40) | ||
Preston III | 236-5 (40) | *Stevenage IV | 73-10 (19) |
Division 10 North
Datchworth III | 150-10 (34.5) | *Stevenage V | 151-5 (28.5) | ||
Hitchin IV | 145-7 (40) | *Ickleford III | 147-3 (37.1) | ||
*Harpenden V | 163-8 (40) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 164-3 (26.4) | ||
*Markyate | 214-9 (40) | Preston IV | 137-10 (37.1) | ||
Tewin II | 230-6 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 231-8 (39.4) |
Division 10 South
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 132-10 (37.1) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 133-3 (37.5) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 140-9 (40) | *Old Elizabethans III | 143-6 (35) | ||
*Old Haberdashers II | 159-10 (36) | Mill Hill Village III | 163-3 (29) | ||
Letchmore | 203-8 (32) | *North Enfield II | 204-0 (29.3) R | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 179-9 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 42-10 (24) |
Division 10 East
Abbots Langley III | 140-10 (38) | *St Albans IV | 141-5 (36.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 150-8 (40) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 153-1 (23.4) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 187-8 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 130-10 (39.3) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 222-9 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 224-2 (39) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 112-5 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 116-1 (16.2) |
Division 10 West
*Watford Town IV | 158-9 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 162-3 (34.3) | ||
Northwood III | 180-9 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 161-10 (37) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 274-6 (40) | *Chorleywood III | 181-8 (40) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 173-9 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 157-9 (37.1) | ||
West Herts IV | Potten End II | Conceded |
Division 11 North
Baldock III | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded | |||
*Tewin III | 259-6 (40) | Hitchin V | 76-7 (40) | ||
Flitwick IV | 205-6 (40) | *Wheathampstead III | 116-10 (31.5) |
Division 11 South
Boxmoor III | 113-10 (38.1) | *Chorleywood IV | 75-10 (32) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 311-8 (40) | *Hatch End II | 142-9 (40) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 179-5 (40) | Northwood IV | 135-10 (39.2) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 222-9 (40) | West Herts V | 137-10 (34) |
Division 11 East
Broxbourne IV | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
Ware II | Cockfosters III | Conceded | |||
Edmonton | 316-1 (40) | *Old Owens III | 151-4 (40) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | 152-10 (33.2) | *Northampton Exiles III | 153-2 (31) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | Tye Green | Conceded |
Division 12 North
Lutonian III | 169-10 (37) | *Bengeo | 104-10 (10) | ||
Wheathampstead IV | 147-6 (40) | *Ickleford IV | 61-10 (25) | ||
Kimpton | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Hitchin VI | Stevenage VI | Conceded |
Division 12 South
Batchworth | Northwood V | Conceded | |||
West Herts VI | Watford Town V | Conceded | |||
Royal Herts | 350-6 (40) | *Northwood Town IV | 44-10 (23) | ||
Edgware | 324-7 (40) | *Kings Langley III | 115-10 (27.3) |
Division 12 East
Broxbourne V | 245-3 (40) | *St Margaretsbury IV | 222-7 (40) | ||
*Mill Hill Village IV | 96-10 (39) | Southgate Compton II | 98-2 (20.2) | ||
North Mymms III | Hatfield Hyde IV | Conceded | |||
Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 277-8 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 201-6 (40) |