macaubet link macaubet
slot sbobet
https://pafikalsel.org/
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

03 Jun, 2023

Premiership

*North Mymms 242-9 (50) Radlett 243-8 (49.1)
*West Herts 109-10 (36.4) Totteridge Millhillians 90-10 (24.2)
*Old Owens 274-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City 277-5 (45.3)
*Potters Bar 259-10 (50) Harpenden 240-10 (49)
*Bishop's Stortford 303-4 (50) Hertford 196-10 (43.4)

Championship

*Reed 74-10 (22.1) Hemel Hempstead Town 78-4 (17)
*Preston 208-10 (46.5) Redbourn 212-6 (31.2)
*St Albans 100-10 (38.3) Hoddesdon 101-3 (18)
Shenley Village 284-10 (49.1) *Flitwick 249-10 (48.5)
*Broxbourne 215-8 (50) Dunstable Town 135-10 (33.3)

Division 1

*Leverstock Green 168-10 (49.2) Luton Town & Indians 87-10 (28.2)
Letchworth Garden City 177-9 (50) *St Margaretsbury 178-4 (38.2)
*Old Elizabethans 272-8 (50) Langleybury 139-10 (46)
Chorleywood 162-10 (36.3) *Sawbridgeworth 163-6 (33.5)
*Hitchin 192-8 (50) Ampthill Town 194-6 (36.4)

Division 2 A

*Watford Town 166-10 (44.2) Harpenden II 168-8 (41.4)
*Stevenage 217-8 (50) Radlett II 127-10 (35.1)
*Northwood 229-10 (49.1) Lutonian 156-10 (33.3)
*Ickleford 145-10 (39.2) Abbots Langley 146-6 (36.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 212-9 (50) *Berkhamsted 216-8 (46.1)

Division 2 B

Potters Bar II 138-10 (46.2) *Flitwick II 139-4 (24.4)
West Herts II 207-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 105-10 (32.4)
Old Finchleians 246-8 (50) *Kings Langley 183-10 (47.4)
*Knebworth Park 212-10 (50) Hertford II 214-3 (40.2)
*Hoddesdon II 137-10 (35) Eversholt 138-2 (21.3)

Division 3 A

Bushey 256-9 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians II 96-10 (26.5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 245-10 (49.2) Rickmansworth 197-10 (49.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon 134-10 (36) *Potton Town 138-4 (26.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 304-8 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 162-10 (43)
*Datchworth 251-8 (50) North Enfield 135-10 (46.2)

Division 3 B

*Sandridge 179-10 (41.4) Wheathampstead 183-8 (45.5)
*Tewin 196-10 (47.1) Northchurch 100-10 (29.5)
*Northwood Town 71-10 (23) Welwyn Garden City II 72-9 (27)
*London Colney 244-10 (49.2) Reed II 87-10 (26.1)
Chorleywood II 262-8 (50) *Cockfosters 192-10 (47.2)

Division 4 A

*Cheshunt Rosedale 125-10 (40.3) Hatfield & Crusaders 127-4 (33.1)
*St Albans II 308-9 (50) Southgate Adelaide 187-10 (43.2)
Watford Town II 205-9 (50) *Old Haberdashers 199-10 (42.4)
*Hitchin II 142-10 (45) Old Camdenians 146-2 (28.4)
*Dunstable Town II 247-10 (50) Hatfield Hyde 210-10 (46.3)

Division 4 B

*Radlett III 225-10 (44) Mill Hill Village 153-10 (31.5)
*Redbourn II 324-8 (50) Northampton Exiles 224-10 (49.1)
*Shenley Village II 187-10 (43.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 142-10 (42.4)
*Broxbourne II 227-8 (50) Harpenden III 139-10 (41.5)
Bayford & Hertford 193-10 (46.2) *Stevenage II 114-10 (31.3)

Division 5 A

*Frogmore 212-8 (50) Clifton 203-10 (46.2)
*Preston II 237-10 (49.4) Old Owens II 169-10 (42.2)
*North Mymms II 135-10 (40.5) Luton Town & Indians II 139-8 (31.5)
*Ampthill Town II 201-9 (50) Leverstock Green II 203-3 (37.3)
*Potten End 143-10 (46.4) Bentley Heath 144-6 (32.3)

Division 5 B

*Flamstead 231-10 (49.2) Sawbridgeworth II 225-10 (50)
*Langleybury II 250-9 (50) Ickleford II 202-8 (50)
Boxmoor 184-10 (39) *Botany Bay 188-2 (38.5)
*Northwood II 185-10 (45.3) Berkhamsted II 187-6 (46)
Old Albanians 210-10 (36) *Baldock 131-10 (35.1)

Division 6 A

*Lutonian II 196-10 (42) Watton-at-Stone 156-10 (42)
Welwyn Garden City III 179-10 (46.5) *Old Finchleians II 180-4 (42.5)
*Rickmansworth II 230-9 (50) Knebworth Park II 231-4 (40.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 162-10 (42) *Hertford III 116-10 (40.2)
*Letchworth Garden City III 123-10 (37) Greenwood Park 126-7 (37.1)

Division 6 B

*Weston 238-10 (45.1) Cheshunt Rosedale II 241-6 (42.1)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 229-7 (50) Stevenage III 230-6 (46.2)
*Potters Bar III 144-10 (47) Hertingfordbury 148-4 (37)
Abbots Langley II 220-10 (48.1) *Old Elizabethans II 181-10 (48.4)

Division 7 A

Pinner 211-3 (40) *Flitwick III 58-10 (24.1)
*West Herts III 241-4 (40) Northwood Town II 133-10 (29.4)
*Old Cholmeleians 159-10 (34.4) Ware 161-8 (38.5)
Radlett IV 203-7 (40) *St Margaretsbury II 180-9 (37.1)
Hatch End 114-10 (39.5) *Bushey II 115-8 (36.5)

Division 7 B

*Old Minchendenians 81-10 (33.5) Allenburys & County Hall II 70-10 (33.4)
*Watford Town III 214-9 (40) Mill Hill Village II 213-9 (40)
Northchurch II 163-10 (39) *Aldenham 161-10 (40)
*Luton Town & Indians III 133-10 (35.3) Northampton Exiles II 126-10 (31)
Harpenden Dolphins 92-10 (36) *Shenley Village III 96-4 (20.1)

Division 8 A

Wheathampstead II 193-10 (38.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 194-8 (39.1)
*St Albans III 188-6 (40) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 64-10 (36.2)
Old Cholmeleians II 43-10 (19.3) *Bentley Heath II 44-5 (17.4)
Little Berkhamsted 229-8 (40) *Redbourn III 230-5 (38)
*Hitchin III 118-10 (30) Datchworth II 119-1 (24)

Division 8 B

Cockfosters II 189-7 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 166-10 (36.1)
Preston III 133-8 (40) *Kings Langley II 135-4 (25.1)
Southgate Compton 296-4 (40) *Harpenden IV 129-10 (34.5)
*Old Albanians II 165-10 (39.4) Bamville 166-2 (24.2)
*Boxmoor II 176-6 (40) Dunstable Town III 179-3 (38.2)

Division 9 A

*Great Gaddesden 229-9 (40) Broxbourne III 202-10 (38.5)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 131-10 (39.3) St Albans IV 132-6 (34.3)
*Sandridge II 282-2 (40) Baldock II 148-10 (37.2)
Pinner II 180-10 (39) *Hoddesdon III 54-10 (27)
*Offley & Stopsley 143-10 (38.2) Hatfield Hyde II 146-4 (32.1)

Division 9 B

*Markyate 202-10 (37.5) London Colney II 57-10 (24.5)
Flamstead II 272-9 (40) *Stevenage IV 122-10 (29.4)
North Enfield II 186-5 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 154-10 (27.1)
*Reed III 146-10 (35) Leverstock Green III 151-7 (33.1)
*Langleybury III 230-5 (40) West Herts IV 161-10 (35.3)

Division 10 N

*Tewin II 176-9 (40) Datchworth III 86-10 (30)
St Margaretsbury III 177-10 (39.3) *Stevenage V 181-5 (38)
Hertford IV 130-10 (36.4) *Ickleford III 132-6 (36.2)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 138-10 (36) Preston IV 140-5 (39.2)
Hitchin IV 215-6 (40) *Knebworth Park III 195-9 (40)

Division 10 S

Letchmore 220-10 (40) *West Herts V 221-7 (39.4)
*Watford Town IV 198-10 (40) Northwood Town III 134-10 (34)
*Abbots Langley III 214-5 (40) Bushey III 122-10 (38.2)
*Rickmansworth III 169-8 (40) Old Eastcotians 170-9 (37)
*Northwood III 172-9 (40) Chorleywood III 173-9 (40)

Division 10 E

*Hatfield & Crusaders III 39-10 (19.5) Botany Bay II 40-0 (8)
*Hatfield Hyde III 196-9 (40) Mill Hill Village III 139-10 (30.5)
*Broxbourne IV 207-9 (40) Potters Bar IV 174-10 (33.3)
Southgate Compton II 196-8 (40) *Old Elizabethans III 161-7 (40)
*Old Camdenians II 177-10 (40) Holtwhites Trinibis III 180-1 (36.1)

Division 10 W

*Flitwick IV 201-5 (40) Harpenden V 202-4 (39.5)
*Berkhamsted III 201-9 (40) Redbourn IV 179-10 (39.3)
Royal Herts 211-8 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 211-4 (40)
Shenley Village IV 255-3 (40) *Old Albanians III 236-10 (38.5)
Kimpton 150-10 (38.1) *Wheathampstead III 143-10 (39.3)

Division 11 N

*Lutonian III 253-9 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 112-10 (27.2)
Wheathampstead IV 227-5 (40) *Hitchin V 174-10 (34.1)
*Tewin III 198-9 (40) Baldock III 87-10 (27.4)
*Welwyn Garden City V 159-10 (38.5) Knebworth Park IV 160-4 (35.4)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 228-4 (49) Potton Town II 221-10 (39.5)

Division 11 S

Northwood IV 81-9 (22.2) *Pinner IV 87-5 (18.5)
*Rickmansworth IV 121-10 (37.3) Northwood V 122-6 (34.3)
Batchworth 94-10 (33.4) *Chorleywood IV 45-10 (27.5)
Abbots Langley IV 212-7 (40) *Northwood Town IV 136-10 (37.3)
Pinner III 173-10 (39.5) *Hatch End II 88-10 (30.4)

Division 11 C

*St Albans V 165-10 (35.4) Bayford & Hertford II 118-9 (40)
Bengeo 217-6 (40) *Ware II 218-3 (38)
Harpenden VI 139-9 (40) *Old Owens III 140-6 (38.3)
St Margaretsbury IV 216-7 (40) *Little Berkhamsted II 220-5 (39)
*North Mymms III 50-10 (30.4) Old Albanians IV 53-2 (14.4)

Division 11 E

Old Minchendenians III 168-7 (40) *Old Camdenians III 171-4 (35.1)
Cheshunt Rosedale III 193-7 (40) *Old Minchendenians II 125-10 (34.2)
*Edgware 289-4 (40) Southgate Adelaide III 224-8 (40)

Division 11 W

*West Herts VI 173-10 (38.5) Tring Park IV 139-10 (35.3)
*Leverstock Green IV 175-10 (37.4) Potten End II 177-4 (27.2)
Watford Town V 154-9 (40) *Kings Langley III 109-10 (32.3)
*Chipperfield Clarendon III 89-10 (27) Boxmoor III 90-5 (23)

16 Jul, 2023

County T/20

Northwood Town *Batchworth Conceded