First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 11 Jun, 1994

Sawbridgeworth 247-2 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 232-8 (46.0)
Hoddesdon 290-4 (52.0) Hertford 233-7 (43.0)
Stevenage 230-4 (52.0) Luton Town 160-7 (40.0)
West Herts 194-7 (52.0) Cheshunt 198-6 (41.4)
Hitchin 201-7 (52.0) Barnet 186-10 (44.2)
Letchworth Garden City 191-10 (52.0) Berkhamsted 192-4 (40.2)
Welwyn Garden City 185-10 (51.1) St Albans 137-10 (35.1)
Radlett 266-3 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 210-6 (40.0)
North Mymms 239-5 (47.2) Watford Town 134-10 (39.5)
Welwyn Garden City North Mymms Cancelled
Potters Bar Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Hertford 250-3 (38,5) *Hemel Hempstead Town 211-8 (38)
Sawbridgeworth Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
Harpenden Radlett Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 11 Jun, 1994

Berkhamsted II 224-7 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City II 225-5 (46.0)
Hitchin II 204-7 (48.0) Barnet II 206-2 (46.2)
Welwyn Garden City II 208-7 (51.5) St Albans II 211-0 (37.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 149-8 (52.0) Radlett II 150-2 (29.0)
North Mymms II 246-5 (52.0) Watford Town II 247-5 (45.0)
Luton Town II 194-10 (50.0) Stevenage II 195-2 (40.0)
Cheshunt II 152-9 (52.0) West Herts II 153-9 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 149-10 (50.0) Bishop's Stortford II 148-8 (45.0)
Hoddesdon II 105-10 (50.0) Hertford II 109-3 (30.0)

Division One - 11 Jun, 1994

Totteridge 97-10 (35.1) Langleybury 99-2 (20.0)
Wheathampstead 221-4 (51.0) Knebworth Park 171-9 (47.0)
Chorleywood 226-2 (43.0) Eggington 200-7 (51.0)
Leverstock Green 201-9 (46.3) St Margaretsbury 203-3 (43.4)
Old Millhillians 69-10 (30.5) Old Camdenians 73-3 (15.5)
Boxmoor 189-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 153-9 (40.0)
Wormley 83-10 (47.1) Old Finchleians 84-6 (37.0)
Northampton Exiles 247-5 (50.2) Potters Bar 221-9 (42.0)
Hatfield 91-10 (46.5) Broxbourne 94-6 (32.4)
Hitchin 170-10 (50) *St Margaretsbury 104-10 (35)
*Hoddesdon 189-5 (53) Bishop's Stortford 132-10 (44,1)
*Knebworth Park 165-10 (51) Letchworth Garden City 168-8 (41,2)
St Albans 189-9 (53) *Langleybury 189-9 (46)
*Luton Town & Indians 152-9 (53) Dunstable 155-3 (42,3)
St Albans 113-10 (46,3) *St Margaretsbury 103-10 (47,2)
Knebworth Park 156-10 (52) *Letchworth Garden City 160-5 (40,4)
*Reed 183-8 (53) Berkhamsted 109-10 (35)
Hoddesdon 186-5 (53) *Hitchin 182-10 (46,3)
Totteridge Millhillians 126-10 (46) *Dunstable 127-5 (39)

Division One (2nd XI) - 11 Jun, 1994

Northampton Exiles II 154-10 (43.1) Potters Bar II 155-9 (53.0)
St Margaretsbury II 194-4 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 172-4 (44.0)
Broxbourne II 131-10 (54.2) Hatfield II 132-8 (41.4)
Knebworth Park II 194-9 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 195-4 (44.2)
Totteridge II 46-10 (35.0) Langleybury II 47-1 (22.0)
Chorleywood II 230-5 (44.0) Eggington II 123-10 (45.5)
Old Camdenians II 154-9 (52.0) Old Millhillians II 158-6 (41.0)
Boxmoor II 171-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (45.2)
Old Finchleians II 130-10 (49.3) Wormley II 134-3 (39.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 03 Jun, 1995

Hitchin II 219-5 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City II 156-8 (44.0)
Watford Town II 229-6 (52.0) St Albans II 230-7 (46.0)
Luton Town II 221-7 (41.0) Hoddesdon II 158-8 (57.0)
Stevenage II 184-10 (51.3) Barnet II 160-10 (43.5)
Berkhamsted II 169-10 (48.2) Hertford II 170-6 (46.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 183-6 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 171-9 (50.0)
Langleybury II 235-8 (52.0) North Mymms II 144-8 (46.0)
Cockfosters II 194-9 (52.0) Cheshunt II 195-2 (38.0)
West Herts II 173-7 (52.0) Radlett II 172-10 (44.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 177-9 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 179-3 (33.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 03 Jun, 1995

Wormley II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Knebworth Park II Eggington II Cancelled
Old Camdenians II Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Hatfield II Cancelled
Old Millhillians II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Totteridge II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Cottered II Harpenden II Cancelled
Old Finchleians II Dunstable II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II 150-7 (43.0) Broxbourne II 148-5 (34.0)

Premier Division - 03 Jun, 1995

Sawbridgeworth 150-10 (42.2) Welwyn Garden City 153-7 (39.5)
Letchworth Garden City 222-10 (51.3) Hitchin 191-10 (42.2)
St Albans 212-5 (43.3) Watford Town 210-8 (48.0)
Luton Town 136-10 (43.0) Hoddesdon 61-10 (26.1)
Stevenage 222-9 (52.0) Barnet 181-6 (47.0)
Hertford 199-8 (52.0) Berkhamsted 128-10 (40.4)
Bishop's Stortford 218-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 221-2 (45.0)
Langleybury 110-10 (30.5) North Mymms 111-1 (23.0)
Cheshunt 203-8 (48.0) Cockfosters 171-10 (41.0)
West Herts 213-9 (51.1) Radlett 180-7 (40.0)

Division One - 03 Jun, 1995

St Margaretsbury Old Millhillians Cancelled
Chorleywood 168-6 (37.2) UCA
Harpenden Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Dunstable Old Finchleians Cancelled
Broxbourne Leverstock Green Cancelled
Wormley 185-7 (45.0) Potters Bar 186-6 (29.5)
Eggington Knebworth Park Cancelled
Wheathampstead Old Camdenians Cancelled
Boxmoor Northampton Exiles Cancelled

Premier Division - 08 Jun, 1996

Luton Town 252-3 (51.0) Hertford 146-9 (49.0)
Watford Town 155-10 (48.0) Barnet 156-4 (32.0)
North Mymms 242-8 (51.0) Hitchin 200-10 (43.0)
Potters Bar 168-9 (52.0) Berkhamsted 115-10 (42.0)
Langleybury 172-10 (51.2) Sawbridgeworth 176-6 (47.2)
Bishop's Stortford 209-9 (52.0) Cheshunt 213-5 (47.1)
Hoddesdon 76-10 (30.1) Radlett 77-2 (21.2)
West Herts 119-10 (51.5) St Albans 120-3 (38.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 173-10 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City 174-7 (48.2)
Welwyn Garden City 259-8 (49.0) Stevenage 146-9 (45.0)

Division Two - 08 Jun, 1996

Redbourn 89-10 (50.2) Old Owens 90-4 (23.0)
North Enfield 169-7 (52.0) Baldock 133-10 (34.2)
Eggington 133-10 (48.5) Northampton Exiles 136-2 (30.0)
Parkfield 147-9 (52.0) Hatfield 148-7 (40.3)
Old Haberdashers 212-8 (52.0) Totteridge 75-10 (36.0)
Northwood Town 223-9 (50.5) Holtwhites 211-10 (45.3)
Rickmansworth 189-9 (52.0) Bushey 171-10 (47.0)
Datchworth 120-10 (49.1) Preston 121-5 (43.2)
Old Albanian 135-8 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford 137-3 (38.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

St Margaretsbury II 102-10 (43.4) Hatfield II 106-2 (19.4)
UCA II 230-8 (51.4) Wormley II 172-7 (48.0)
Old Millhillians II 154-10 (50.0) Chorleywood II 119-10 (40.0)
Old Camdenians II 81-10 (27.0) Harpenden II 82-0 (11.5)
Leverstock Green II 148-10 (45.0) Knebworth Park II 152-3 (40.0)
Potters Bar II 65-10 (37.1) Broxbourne II 66-5 (22.1)
Berkhamsted II 191-7 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 174-8 (48.0)
Boxmoor II 159-7 (52.0) Old Finchleians II 162-2 (39.3)
Northampton Exiles II 61-10 (22.5) Cottered II 62-7 (15.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

Southgate Compton II 188-9 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 85-8 (48.0)
London Colney II 135-10 (49.2) Baldock II 136-6 (40.2)
Northchurch II 214-10 (50.2) Ware II 143-10 (47.1)
Allenburys II 221-8 (48.0) Southgate Adelaide II 145-9 (48.0)
Old Elizabethans II 152-9 (51.5) Old Haberdashers II 154-4 (30.4)
Elstree II 121-10 (50.2) Reed II 125-5 (30.5)
Hatch End II 243-6 (46.0) Langley II 149-8 (52.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 58-10 (43.0) Preston II 59-4 (14.5)
Sandridge II 144-7 (52.0) Braughing II 145-3 (40.0)

Division One - 08 Jun, 1996

Old Camdenians 170-10 (51.3) Harpenden 129-9 (48.0)
Leverstock Green 159-10 (51.0) Knebworth Park 160-8 (43.0)
Broxbourne 142-10 (41.0) Cockfosters 146-8 (56.4)
Wheathampstead 196-6 (52.0) Dunstable 181-7 (48.0)
Old Finchleians 78-10 (35.0) Boxmoor 80-5 (26.0)
Abbots Langley 57-10 (36.1) Cottered 58-3 (17.4)
Hatfield Hyde 156-10 (49.3) St Margaretsbury 159-6 (48.4)
UCA 228-6 (51.0) Wormley 187-10 (48.0)
Old Millhillians 171-10 (52.0) Chorleywood 172-5 (47.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

Barnet II 189-5 (52.0) Watford Town II 167-10 (43.5)
Hitchin II 119-10 (51.3) North Mymms II 120-4 (37.2)
Cockfosters II 173-10 (47.0) Dunstable II 174-2 (50.0)
Langleybury II 104-10 (48.4) Sawbridgeworth II 105-0 (26.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 250-3 (42.0) Cheshunt II 127-10 (42.0)
Radlett II 214-6 (48.0) Hoddesdon II 156-10 (41.5)
West Herts II 126-10 (49.4) St Albans II 129-0 (24.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 151-9 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-2 (45.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 93-10 (41.0) Stevenage II 94-4 (25.0)
Luton Town II 190-10 (51.5) Hertford II 191-5 (47.5)

Division Three - 08 Jun, 1996

Old Elizabethans 167-10 (50.0) Radlett III 168-6 (40.5)
Elstree 165-9 (52.0) Reed 167-5 (38.0)
Hatch End 170-10 (51.0) Langley 151-9 (49.0)
Old Cholmeleians 116-10 (34.2) Ickleford 117-9 (38.0)
Sandridge 134-10 (43.0) Braughing 107-10 (47.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 172-10 (50.0) Southgate Compton 173-5 (41.0)
London Colney 169-9 (52.0) Kings Langley 141-10 (41.2)
Northchurch 187-9 (52.0) Ware 188-1 (38.3)
Allenburys 136-6 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide 140-5 (38.4)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 08 Jun, 1996

Ickleford II 103-9 (52.0) Datchworth II 104-6 (43.0)
Old Albanian II 188-9 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 151-7 (48.0)
Redbourn II 207-8 (52.0) Old Owens II 85-10 (40.2)
North Enfield II 94-10 (46.0) Kings Langley II 95-5 (31.5)
Abbots Langley II 240-2 (47.0) Eggington II 97-10 (31.0)
Parkfield II 208-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 152-10 (44.0)
Radlett IV 209-6 (46.0) Totteridge II 210-6 (53.0)
Holtwhites II 152-7 (52.0) Northwood Town II 118-8 (48.0)
Bushey II 99-10 (34.0) Rickmansworth II 101-5 (41.5)

Premier Division - 07 Jun, 1997

Barnet 221-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted 77-10 (35.0)
Cheshunt 172-7 (53.0) Luton Town 176-2 (43.5)
Bishop's Stortford 170-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City 165-10 (46.3)
St Albans 183-8 (51.0) Hitchin 165-9 (45.0)
Sawbridgeworth 118-10 (49.1) Knebworth Park 119-9 (50.0)
Hoddesdon 118-10 (40.3) Stevenage 121-2 (33.4)
Watford Town 187-7 (53.0) Langleybury 126-10 (38.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 152-9 (47.0) Radlett 114-10 (39.0)
North Mymms 101-10 (53.0) Potters Bar 87-10 (33.0)
West Herts 214-5 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 215-3 (45.1)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Letchworth Garden City II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
St Albans II 150-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 152-3 (35.0)
Cockfosters II 113-10 (41.4) North Mymms II 114-0 (33.1)
West Herts II 210-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 149-10 (43.1)
Langleybury II 123-10 (47.2) Old Millhillians II 124-4 (34.5)
Hertford II 154-10 (49.4) Sawbridgeworth II 126-9 (50.0)
Hoddesdon II 116-10 (40.0) Stevenage II 111-10 (40.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 124-10 (40.1) Radlett II 128-6 (42.1)
Luton Town II 227-6 (53.0) Cheshunt II 171-10 (40.0)
Barnet II 93-10 (40.0) Dunstable II 94-3 (30.0)

Division Three - 07 Jun, 1997

Hatch End 140-9 (53.0) Ickleford 144-6 (36.3)
London Colney 180-9 (52.0) Totteridge 182-4 (40.2)
Waltham X Rosedale 204-8 (53.0) Elstree 140-10 (38.0)
Radlett III 185-7 (53.0) Ware 183-10 (46.3)
Langley 200-7 (53.0) Holtwhites 204-3 (41.1)
Old Cholmeleians 211-7 (52.0) Old Elizabethans 170-9 (48.0)
Kings Langley 189-3 (48.0) Southgate Compton 67-10 (35.1)
Northchurch 167-9 (53.0) Sandridge 72-10 (32.0)
Allenburys 88-10 (40.0) Braughing 89-2 (25.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Old Cholmeleians II 98-10 (45.1) Old Elizabethans II 99-7 (31.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 239-6 (52.0) Ware II 102-10 (38.0)
Elstree II 159-10 (42.2) Waltham X Rosedale II 149-8 (57.0)
Langley II Holtwhites II Cancelled
Hatch End II 163-9 (53.0) Reed II 164-2 (44.5)
Baldock II 145-10 (43.0) Southgate Compton II 47-10 (31.3)
Northchurch II 36-10 (25.0) Sandridge II 38-0 (20.0)
London Colney II 185-4 (51.0) Totteridge II 150-10 (46.0)
Braughing II Allenburys II

Division One - 07 Jun, 1997

Wormley 90-10 (31.0) Abbots Langley 92-6 (27.0)
St Margaretsbury 225-6 (49.1) Harpenden 143-9 (50.0)
Rickmansworth 65-10 (29.4) Leverstock Green 66-5 (21.5)
Cockfosters 173-9 (53.0) Cottered 174-2 (47.0)
Old Millhillians 220-5 (47.0) Hertford 197-3 (41.0)
Chorleywood 185-8 (47.0) Wheathampstead 161-5 (41.0)
Boxmoor 199-8 (53.0) Dunstable 200-9 (47.0)
Hatfield Hyde 153-10 (52.4) Broxbourne 148-10 (42.4)
UCA 191-8 (53.0) North Enfield 138-10 (35.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (45.0) Bayford & Hertford II 100-2 (25.0)
Old Albanian II 200-9 (53.0) Eggington II 90-10 (37.1)
Wormley II 139-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 141-7 (46.1)
Parkfield II 205-6 (53.0) Bushey II 67-10 (28.3)
Preston II 195-3 (53.0) North Enfield II 126-10 (43.0)
Old Haberdashers II 118-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians II 122-2 (35.0)
Northwood Town II 82-10 (34.3) Datchworth II 83-5 (32.1)
Ickleford II 150-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 151-8 (40.0)
Old Owens II 109-10 (48.0) Kings Langley II 113-1 (31.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 07 Jun, 1997

Cottered II 92-10 (43.0) Potters Bar II 93-3 (27.2)
Hatfield II 147-7 (53.0) Broxbourne II 82-9 (47.0)
Boxmoor II 68-10 (37.4) Berkhamsted II 70-1 (17.4)
Redbourn II 147-10 (50.3) Leverstock Green II 150-2 (33.2)
Knebworth Park II 216-6 (53.0) Watford Town II 145-10 (45.3)
Chorleywood II 107-10 (43.3) Wheathampstead II 108-2 (28.3)
St Margaretsbury II 124-10 (44.2) Harpenden II 104-9 (56.0)
Radlett IV 133-10 (42.3) Northampton Exiles II 134-4 (34.2)
UCA II 208-7 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 210-4 (44.2)

Division Two - 07 Jun, 1997

Bayford & Hertford 69-10 (47.4) Hatfield 70-0 (21.0)
Datchworth 212-10 (51.0) Northwood Town 126-10 (45.0)
Parkfield 96-10 (34.4) Bushey 100-6 (48.5)
Southgate Adelaide 205-6 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 155-8 (47.0)
Old Camdenians 283-4 (42.0) Old Haberdashers 181-9 (58.0)
Old Finchleians 176-10 (50.0) Preston 171-10 (49.5)
Old Albanian 211-5 (47.0) Eggington 97-10 (33.3)
Redbourn 211-5 (53.0) Reed 173-9 (47.0)
Old Owens 161-9 (53.0) Baldock 162-9 (46.3)

Division One - 06 Jun, 1998

St Margaretsbury 203-9 (51.0) North Enfield 85-10 (34.2)
Wormley 186-7 (53.0) UCA 187-6 (43.5)
Chorleywood 169-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 149-9 (47.0)
Broxbourne 202-8 (53.0) Hatfield 89-10 (42.0)
*Abbots Langley 144-9 (53.0) *Dunstable 145-4 (38.0)
Wheathampstead 129-10 (51.3) Harpenden 135-4 (40.4)
Cockfosters 216-8 (52.0) Old Camdenians 205-10 (46.5)
Boxmoor 90-10 (27.1) Rickmansworth 91-6 (35.0)
Chipperfield 189-10 (49.0) Cottered 90-8 (51.0)
*Old Finchleians 78-10 (45.0) *Leverstock Green 82-2 (22.4)

Division Three - 06 Jun, 1998

Waltham X Rosedale Southgate Compton Cancelled
Langley 55-2 (17.0) Flitwick
Kings Langley Ware Cancelled
Radlett III 144-10 (51.1) Clarendon 148-4 (47.3)
County Hall Northchurch Cancelled
London Colney 151-10 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 154-8 (46.2)
Hatch End Eggington Cancelled
Flitwick 213-7 (52.0) Sandridge 182-8 (48.0)
Totteridge Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Elstree 95-10 (47.0) Totteridge 96-0 (23.2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

*Berkhamsted II 216-7 (50.1) *Chorleywood II 111-10 (46.3)
*Parkfield II 58-10 (34.1) *Boxmoor II 59-3 (26.2)
Kings Langley II 132-7 (53.0) Watford Town II 96-10 (38.0)
Hatfield II 136-9 (53.0) Broxbourne II 89-10 (41.0)
Radlett IV 218-10 (47.3) UCA II 112-10 (34.3)
Old Camdenians II 93-10 (49.1) Cockfosters II 94-4 (29.1)
Harpenden II 90-10 (41.2) Potters Bar II 91-4 (34.0)
Northampton Exiles II 196-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 198-5 (41.4)
Cottered II 162-7 (53.0) Chipperfield II 164-6 (44.3)
Old Finchleians II 140-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 144-3 (37.3)

Division Two - 06 Jun, 1998

*Parkfield 205-8 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 194-10 (46.3)
Redbourn 163-9 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 166-8 (46.5)
Preston 147-10 (44.0) Datchworth 122-9 (38.0)
Hatfield Hyde 125-10 (43.5) Bushey 126-3 (34.4)
*Old Owens 75-10 (34.2) *Reed 76-2 (27.2)
Baldock 85-10 (40.2) Old Albanian 87-6 (20.4)
*Old Haberdashers 146-9 (53.0) *Eversholt 148-5 (33.1)
Northwood Town 112-10 (40.0) Southgate Adelaide 113-4 (24.1)
Ampthill Town 84-10 (34.2) Northwood 85-4 (21.4)
Ickleford 96-10 (40.0) Braughing 97-5 (30.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

Old Millhillians II 72-10 (30.0) St Albans II 76-4 (30.0)
Hoddesdon II 264-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 210-10 (41.0)
Hertford II 203-8 (53.0) Dunstable II 104-10 (36.3)
*North Mymms II 130-9 (53.0) *Langleybury II 121-10 (45.5)
*Stevenage II 175-7 (53.0) *Barnet II 153-8 (47.0)
Wheathampstead II 186-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 176-7 (47.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 187-3 (38.0) *Hitchin II 130-6 (37.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 156-10 (50.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 149-10 (42.3)
West Herts II 252-3 (52.0) Radlett II 256-3 (47.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 216-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford II 125-7 (47.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

Northchurch II Braughing II Cancelled
*Langley II 53-10 (33.5) *County Hall II 54-1 (10.0)
London Colney II 147-7 (41.0) Elstree II
London Colney II 81-10 (42.0) Brimsdown II 84-6 (40.0)
Sandridge II 159-5 (51.0) Old Elizabethans II 97-10 (35.4)
Hatch End II 39-4 (24.0) Flitwick II
Southgate Compton II Totteridge II Cancelled
Eggington II 73-10 (44.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 77-9 (45.0)
Ware II Baldock II Conceded
Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-10 (53.0) Flitwick II 147-8 (47.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 06 Jun, 1998

Preston II 198-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 82-10 (35.0)
Old Haberdashers II 59-10 (36.0) Eversholt II 61-1 (12.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 252-6 (48.0) Bushey II 179-10 (48.2)
Northwood Town II 95-10 (48.0) Southgate Adelaide II 98-1 (25.4)
*Old Owens II 187-6 (53.0) *Reed II 189-8 (46.1)
*Old Albanian II 185-7 (53.0) *Wormley II 186-7 (45.5)
*Abbots Langley II 220-4 (45.0) *Ickleford II 204-10 (52.2)
North Enfield II 150-7 (52.0) Redbourn II 151-2 (40.0)
Northwood II 155-10 (51.4) Ampthill Town II 159-7 (45.3)
*Rickmansworth II 101-10 (44.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 69-10 (40.2)

Premier Division - 06 Jun, 1998

Luton Town 125-10 (53.0) Hoddesdon 126-5 (39.0)
Knebworth Park 121-10 (50.5) Potters Bar 125-5 (32.0)
Welwyn Garden City 212-8 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth 171-9 (47.0)
Hitchin 140-9 (49.0) Letchworth Garden City 141-4 (41.5)
Stevenage 221-4 (53.0) Barnet 85-10 (37.3)
West Herts 80-10 (42.5) Radlett 82-0 (15.3)
St Albans 117-10 (43.5) Old Millhillians 118-5 (50.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 211-7 (52.0) *Bishop's Stortford 215-6 (45.1)
Langleybury 228-5 (53.0) North Mymms 126-7 (47.0)
*Hertford 134-10 (50.1) *Watford Town 120-10 (47.0)

Division Two - 05 Jun, 1999

Boxmoor 99-10 (37,2) *Baldock 85-6 (23) R
Eversholt 201-10 (43,4) *UCA 23-2 (7) R
Ampthill Town 92-9 (44) *Bayford & Hertford 19-2 (10,5) R
Redbourn 132-10 (48,5) *Northampton Exiles
Braughing 192-8 (53) *North Enfield 64-5 (17,2) R
*Datchworth 166-9 (52) Sandridge 23-1 (5) R
Kings Langley 202-7 (53) *Preston 29-1 (10) R
Reed 207-4 (47) *Bushey
Northwood Town 202-4 (51) *Hatfield Hyde 33-0 (12) R
Old Haberdashers 126-10 (53) *Flitwick
Totteridge 154-10 (34,4) *Broxbourne 156-5 (42,4)
*Flitwick 132-10 (48,1) Ampthill Town 83-10 (50,2)
Potters Bar II 222-6 (52) *Eversholt 151-10 (39,2)
*Radlett II 211-9 (53) Old Albanian 209-10 (46,4)
*Northchurch 129-10 (35) Watford Town 131-3 (31,2)
*Northwood 158-10 (51,3) Welwyn Garden City II 161-3 (42,5)
*Abbots Langley 195-8 (53) Cockfosters 197-4 (39,2)
*Berkhamsted 199-7 (53) Knebworth Park II 169-9 (47)
Reed 173-9 (53) *Old Finchleians 153-10 (38,3)
*Northwood Town 165-10 (50,5) Preston 166-9 (46,2)
Luton Town & Indians 125-10 (47,4) *Flitwick 108-10 (32,4)
*Ampthill Town 218-8 (53) Northchurch 167-9 (47)
*Northwood Town 57-10 (29) Radlett II 58-6 (25)
Northwood 155-10 (53) *Hatfield 125-10 (43,4)
Welwyn Garden City II 109-10 (51) *Leverstock Green 111-3 (35)
*Knebworth Park II 161-5 (53) Potters Bar II 103-9 (47)
Rickmansworth 99-10 (31) *Old Albanian 73-10 (31,2)
Preston 158-8 (53) *Old Finchleians 137-10 (44,5)
Abbots Langley 115-10 (43,2) *Chorleywood 118-2 (22,4)
Cockfosters 189-9 (53) *Watford Town 146-10 (40)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Southgate Compton II 154-9 (53) *Sandridge II
UCA II 107-10 (49,3) *Eversholt II 29-0 (7) R
Northwood Town II Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II 100-10 (34) *Northwood II 46-2 (13,2) R
Reed II 207-8 (50,5) *Old Owens II
Abbots Langley II 202-5 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 29-1 (6) R
Parkfield II North Enfield II Cancelled
Redbourn II 57-10 (35,4) *Old Albanian II 59-3 (11,4)
*Wormley II 28-1 (9,5) Radlett III
Ickleford II 200-9 (49) *County Hall II 51-1 (19,1) R

Division Three - 05 Jun, 1999

*Old Cholmeleians 133-10 (49,4) Waltham X Rosedale 46-1 (9) R
Clarendon Old Elizabethans Cancelled
Elstree 71-10 (26,2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 72-0 (16,5)
*Northchurch 215-9 (51,1) Radlett IV
Brimsdown 187-10 (51) *Parkfield 21-2 (7) R
Totteridge Botany Bay Cancelled
Ickleford 179-10 (49,2) *County Hall 57-3 (14,3) R
Old Owens 57-9 (38) *Hatch End
Ware 193-8 (52) *London Colney 80-1 (23) R
Southgate Compton 174-7 (51) *Potton Town 15-3 (4) R
*Sawbridgeworth II 178-10 (50,5) Rickmansworth 182-6 (43,2)
Hatfield 321-3 (48) *Kings Langley 251-8 (52)
Wheathampstead 250-9 (46,3) *Hoddesdon II 156-10 (36,2)
*Ickleford 250-3 (50) Dunstable II 228-10 (50)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 242-6 (53) Letchworth Garden City II 186-10 (0)
Harpenden II 229-4 (46,2) *London Colney 125-10 (44,4)
*Southgate Adelaide 150-10 (53) Waltham X Rosedale 151-6 (40,3)
Leverstock Green 247-6 (50) *Bishop's Stortford II 245-8 (50)
Stevenage II 198-10 (47,2) *St Albans II 199-5 (35,1)
*Botany Bay 184-10 (48,5) Chorleywood 185-6 (45,1)
*Waltham X Rosedale 185-8 (53) Hemel Hempstead Town II 56-10 (30,2)
North Enfield 135-10 (46) *Cavendish 112-10 (29,5)
*Broxbourne 152-10 (52,3) Bishop's Stortford II 100-8 (47)
*Dunstable II 165-10 (50,5) Shenley Village 166-2 (0)
*Ickleford 163-10 (52,4) Harpenden II 167-3 (37,5)
*Letchworth Garden City II 81-10 (42,1) Kings Langley 82-5 (30)
*St Albans II 183-9 (53) Sawbridgeworth II 140-6 (47)
Wheathampstead 84-10 (30) Eversholt 88-1 (24)
Stevenage II 190-7 (53) *London Colney 194-3 (46,3)
Clifton Totteridge Millhillians II Cancelled

Division Three (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Waltham X Rosedale II 166-7 (49) *Old Cholmeleians II
London Colney II 191-2 (39,2) *Ware II 45-3 (18,2) R
Baldock II 148-10 (52,2) *Northchurch II 11-0 (2,2) R
Potton Town II 185-10 (43) *Datchworth II 18-2 (12) R
Bushey II Hatch End II Cancelled
Elstree II 76-10 (40) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 77-1 (17,4)
Clarendon II 149-10 (49,1) *Old Elizabethans II
Brimsdown II 202-5 (53) *Braughing II 175-10 (46,4)
Old Haberdashers II 106-10 (45) *Flitwick II 8-1 (5,1) R
Totteridge II 92-10 (37) *Botany Bay II 31-2 (14,3) R

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

*Letchworth Garden City II 220-2 (47,3) Welwyn Garden City II 4-0 (3) R
Radlett II 174-0 (51,1) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 13-0 (6) R
Bishop's Stortford II Knebworth Park II Cancelled
St Albans II 178-0 (40) *West Herts II 20-0 (4) R
Langleybury II Hoddesdon II Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

Barnet II 106-9 (50.0) Ampthill Town II
*Boxmoor II 137-9 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 10-1 (4.2) R
*Hatfield II 135-9 (52.0) *Hitchin II 38-0 (12.3) R
Preston II 83-10 (41.0) Kings Langley II 84-1 (16.2)
Cockfosters II 96-9 (49.0) Rickmansworth II
*Northampton Exiles II 140-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II
Old Camdenians II 84-10 (42.0) St Margaretsbury II 20-0 (6.0) R
Potters Bar II 105-10 (36.0) Broxbourne II 1-2 (3.0) R
Chipperfield II 97-10 (44.0) Leverstock Green II 34-2 (10.0) R
Harpenden II 202-2 (44.0) Cottered II 166-10 (43.1)

Premier Division A - 05 Jun, 1999

Hemel Hempstead Town 113-0 (39,3) *Radlett 13-0 (2) R
*North Mymms 163-0 (51,3) St Albans 23-0 (6,3) R
Stevenage 159-7 (45) *Hertford
Bishop's Stortford 99-0 (48,1) *Watford Town 8-0 (6) R
Langleybury 124-9 (44) *Hoddesdon

Division One - 05 Jun, 1999

Broxbourne 134-10 (50.3) Wheathampstead 30-1 (14.0) R
Knebworth Park 200-6 (50.0) Rickmansworth 21-3 (13.0) R
Cottered 160-8 (51.0) Harpenden 46-1 (17.3) R
*Hatfield 109-9 (51.0) *Hitchin 9-0 (3.0) R
Old Finchleians 184-9 (53.0) Wormley
*Old Camdenians 144-10 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury
Southgate Adelaide 170-8 (32.0) Northwood
Abbots Langley 131-8 (49.0) Berkhamsted
Old Albanian 208-7 (52.0) Dunstable 29-1 (8.0) R
Chipperfield 46-5 (23.0) Leverstock Green

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 05 Jun, 1999

*Stevenage II 97-0 (47) Hertford II 40-2 (15) R
Chorleywood II 190-7 (46,5) *Sawbridgeworth II
*Wheathampstead II 155-7 (50) North Mymms II 21-0 (8) R
Luton Town II Dunstable II Cancelled
Berkhamsted II 215-3 (42) *Old Millhillians II 15-0 (3,4) R

Premier Division B - 05 Jun, 1999

Chorleywood 201-7 (48) *Sawbridgeworth 54-1 (13) R
Potters Bar 170-7 (43) *Luton Town
Cockfosters 106-0 (49,4) *West Herts 18-0 (7) R
Old Millhillians 133-0 (40) *Barnet
Welwyn Garden City 163-9 (51) *Letchworth Garden City 16-0 (6) R

Premier Division - 03 Jun, 2000

West Herts 140-10 (57.3) Watford Town 125-10 (50.3)
*St Albans 119-10 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 123-3 (37.1)
*Hertford 147-10 (56.4) *Stevenage 148-3 (37.5)
*Langleybury 217-4 (56.0) *Cockfosters 77-10 (35.2)
North Mymms 75-10 (56.5) Bishop's Stortford 38-10 (28.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 158-10 (56.4) *Hoddesdon 159-8 (52.3)

Division One - 03 Jun, 2000

Chipperfield 95-10 (43.5) Leverstock Green 96-5 (36.3)
Millhillians 117-9 (53.0) Radlett II 64-10 (32.3)
Dunstable 181-7 (50.0) Chorleywood 125-6 (44.0)
Sawbridgeworth 86-10 (44.5) Hitchin 87-4 (34.1)
Potters Bar 142-6 (48.0) Welwyn Garden City 143-6 (32.1)

Division Two - 03 Jun, 2000

*Luton Town II 88-10 (45.4) *Northwood 94-5 (28.2)
Broxbourne 86-10 (45.1) Harpenden 87-1 (32.2)
Southgate Adelaide 79-10 (46.0) Knebworth Park 80-5 (39.2)
St Margaretsbury 181-7 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 150-9 (47.0)
Rickmansworth 121-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 122-6 (43.3)
Old Albanian 102-10 (36.3) Abbots Langley 44-10 (20.5)

Division Three - 03 Jun, 2000

Wormley 175-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead 99-10 (36.0)
*Knebworth Park II 171-9 (53.0) *Stevenage II 172-6 (46.3)
Cottered 175-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 95-10 (44.5)
West Herts II 170-10 (49.0) Hatfield 155-10 (49.0)
Old Finchleians 214-6 (53.0) Langleybury II 193-6 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 80-10 (42.0) Kings Langley 83-0 (14.4)
*St Albans II 129-10 (53.0) *Preston 69-10 (46.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 144-8 (53.0) Eversholt 145-3 (32.5)
Welwyn Garden City II 171-9 (53.0) Hertford II 156-8 (47.0)
*Bishop's Stortford II 135-9 (53.0) *Flitwick 136-8 (43.0)

Division Four - 03 Jun, 2000

Bushey 165-10 (52.0) Chorleywood II 146-8 (48.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 136-10 (47.0) *Old Haberdashers 142-4 (34.3)
*Ampthill Town 188-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 120-7 (47.0)
Millhillians II 72-10 (37.4) Reed 73-1 (11.3)
North Mymms II 160-9 (53.0) UCA 164-5 (43.3)
*Braughing 189-10 (52.3) *Dunstable II 193-8 (47.0)
Northwood Town 118-10 (43.4) Northampton Exiles 120-5 (45.1)
Sandridge 160-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted II 49-10 (22.4)
Wheathampstead II 74-10 (38.4) Redbourn 75-0 (25.5)
*Boxmoor 100-10 (34.0) *Bayford & Hertford 103-6 (30.0)

Division Five - 03 Jun, 2000

*Old Elizabethans 99-10 (52.0) *Northchurch 101-7 (43.1)
North Enfield 193-8 (53.0) Baldock 158-10 (42.0)
Cockfosters II 76-10 (32.2) Chipperfield II 80-2 (28.4)
Brimsdown 62-10 (20.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 65-2 (18.3)
*Datchworth 51-10 (28.5) *Clarendon 53-4 (20.3)
Rickmansworth II 101-10 (50.0) Ickleford 102-6 (38.0)
Watford Town II 176-7 (51.0) St Margaretsbury II 148-8 (45.0)
Totteridge 206-7 (53.0) Potters Bar II 193-8 (47.0)
Parkfield 149-10 (52.0) Botany Bay 152-9 (48.0)
*Harpenden II 218-9 (51.4) *County Hall 123-7 (48.0)

Division Six - 03 Jun, 2000

London Colney Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Tewin 170-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 170-6 (47.0)
Potton Town 181-10 (50.0) Preston II 120-10 (40.0)
Hatfield II 160-6 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 135-9 (47.0)
Hitchin II 127-10 (48.4) Ampthill Town II 120-10 (40.3)
Cheshunt 108-10 (50.0) Old Centralians 74-10 (30.0)
Broxbourne II 144-8 (53.0) Clifton 145-6 (43.3)
Southgate Compton 161-10 (50.3) Old Owens 69-10 (38.5)
Harpenden III 115-10 (40.3) Hexton 119-1 (10.1)
Radlett III 205-5 (53.0) Old Finchleians II 148-8 (47.0)

Division Seven - 03 Jun, 2000

*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 202-8 (53.0) *Radlett IV 202-8 (47.0)
*Ware 212-8 (44.5) *Redbourn II 151-8 (55.0)
Hatch End 212-7 (52.0) Eversholt II 204-9 (48.0)
Northwood II 210-9 (53.0) Elstree 78-10 (31.1)
Old Albanian II 221-7 (50.4) Kings Langley II 114-7 (49.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 159-5 (53.0) *Dunstable III 160-3 (45.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 104-10 (49.5) Watton-at-Stone 105-6 (35.2)
Old Camdenians II 135-10 (44.0) Cottered II 138-9 (51.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 93-10 (44.0) Abbots Langley II 94-9 (54.0)
Boxmoor II 105-10 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 108-1 (20.0)

Division Eight - 03 Jun, 2000

Allenburys 159-10 (50.1) North Enfield II 162-6 (44.1)
Bayford & Hertford II 146-8 (53.0) Wormley II 127-8 (47.0)
Reed II 121-10 (40.0) Letchworth Garden City III 122-1 (40.0)
Cockfosters III 66-10 (34.4) Northwood Town II 68-4 (15.2)
*Hatfield Hyde II 111-10 (42.2) *Langleybury III 112-5 (32.4)
Stevenage III 171-10 (45.0) Knebworth Park III 130-10 (50.0)
Southgate Compton II 106-10 (52.4) Hertford III 46-10 (33.0)
*UCA II 196-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-9 (47.0)
Sandridge II 134-8 (53.0) Ickleford II 133-8 (47.0)
Parkfield II Botany Bay II Cancelled
Monken Hadley 157-10 (52,2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 158-5 (34,2)
Clarendon II 177-10 (52,3) *Elstree 178-4 (31,2)
*County Hall II 178-10 (50,2) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 119-10 (41,2)
*Wheathampstead II 105-10 (35) Flamstead 106-2 (20,1)
Wormley II 115-10 (38) *North Enfield II 116-3 (34,4)
*Harpenden IV 158-10 (46) Knebworth Park IV 160-4 (33,5)
Chipperfield II 244-8 (53) *Shenley Village II 151-8 (47)
Weston 108-10 (44,1) *Old Owens II 110-4 (27)
*Botany Bay II 135-10 (49,4) Dunstable III 136-4 (39,2)
Rickmansworth II 45-10 (32,3) *Hatfield II 46-2 (18,4)
Wheathampstead II 186-9 (53) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 174-7 (47)
Chipperfield II 168-10 (40,2) *Wormley II 101-10 (41)
Old Owens II 118-10 (52) *Waltham X Rosedale II 119-7 (47)
*Elstree 139-10 (52,3) Old Cholmeleians II 140-4 (28,5)
*North Enfield II 141-10 (53) Sawbridgeworth III 142-6 (45)
*Knebworth Park IV 176-9 (53) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 132-10 (42)
Clarendon II 202-9 (53) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 102-5 (47)
Botany Bay II 145-10 (52,4) *Allenburys 64-10 (35,2)
Cockfosters III 153-9 (53) *Shenley Village II 154-5 (45)
Cheshunt 130-7 (53) *County Hall II 131-8 (45)

Division Nine - 03 Jun, 2000

Datchworth II 77-10 (36.3) Clarendon II 78-0 (27.4)
*Flitwick II 191-10 (51.3) *Hatfield Crusaders 119-9 (48.0)
Braughing II 231-4 (53.0) Potton Town II 232-6 (44.1)
Totteridge II 146-10 (50.0) Potters Bar III 123-9 (50.0)
*North Mymms III 141-10 (50.0) *Old Owens II 102-8 (50.0)
Elstree II 54-10 (41.5) Old Haberdashers II 55-4 (20.2)
London Colney II 132-10 (48.5) County Hall II 76-10 (33.1)
*Old Elizabethans II 200-6 (53.0) *Northchurch II 165-8 (47.0)
St Albans III 90-10 (40.3) Welwyn Garden City III 94-6 (32.5)
*Brimsdown II 121-10 (52.4) *Shenley Village 124-2 (34.0)
Rising Stars 232-10 (49) *Parkfield II 201-3 (51)
Met Police Bushey 176-9 (53) *Clarendon II 178-4 (40)
Shenley Village II 163-10 (52) *Flamstead 164-3 (41,2)
Allenburys Old Camdenians II
*Bushey II 190-10 (50) Cockfosters III 191-4 (45)
*Stevenage III 152-8 (53) Bayford & Hertford II 157-0 (33)
*Hatch End II 191-10 (45) Bentley Heath 139-10 (47,5)
Langleybury III 103-10 (36,4) *Sawbridgeworth III 105-0 (23)
*Baldock II 163-10 (51,4) Old Cholmeleians II 164-8 (46,2)
*North Mymms III 169-9 (45) Old Haberdashers II 122-10 (40)
Sandridge II 224-6 (52) *Greenwood Park 103-9 (48)
Cheshunt II 71-10 (35,2) *Bragbury 72-1 (23,5)
Parkfield & Headstone II 150-9 (53) *Datchworth II 88-8 (47)
Bragbury 134-10 (50,3) *Greenwood Park 135-1 (37)
Luton Town & Indians III 164-9 (53) *North Mymms III 138-7 (47)
Weston Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
Datchworth II 208-5 (51,4) *Potters Bar IV 149-10 (44,3)
Baldock II Stevenage III Cancelled
Monken Hadley 139-10 (49,3) *Ickleford II 140-5 (39,1)
Bayford & Hertford II 81-10 (37) *Langleybury III 84-1 (21,3)
Parkfield & Headstone II 184-10 (52,2) Old Camdenians II 106-9 (47)
Bushey II Hatch End II
Sandridge II 57-10 (34,3) *Bentley Heath 59-1 (40,4)

Division Ten - 03 Jun, 2000

Waltham X Rosedale II 154-10 (50.0) Clifton II 73-10 (25.2)
Hexton II 103-10 (48.2) St Thomas 104-5 (38.0)
*Sawbridgeworth III 134-10 (46.5) *Greenwood Park 138-2 (42.1)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 140-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 120-7 (50.0)
Ware II 149-10 (50.0) North Mymms IV 145-5 (40.0)
Stevenage IV 183-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 140-10 (45.4)
Watford Town III 84-10 (36.5) West Herts III 70-10 (37.0)
Old Cholmeleians II Hoddesdon III Cancelled
Monken Hadley 120-9 (53.0) Cavendish 121-5 (29.5)
Graveley 110-10 (42.3) Shenley Village II 76-10 (32.5)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 111-8 (51,2) Met Police Bushey 112-0 (28,2)
Old Cholmeleians II Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
*Two Woods 163-4 (49) Datchworth II 94-7 (51)
St Albans IV 166-10 (53) *Luton Town & Indians III 124-8 (47)
Harpenden IV 128-10 (47) *Cheshunt II 129-5 (25)
Old Elizabethans II 189-5 (52) *Broxbourne III 158-9 (48)
Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (39,3) *West Herts III 90-10 (40,5)
*Knebworth Park V 81-10 (32,4) Boxmoor II 82-3 (27,4)
*Clifton II 143-10 (50,3) Abbots Langley III 145-6 (37,2)
Luton Town & Indians III 228-4 (51) *Elstree II 129-10 (35)
*Shenley Village III 194-10 (48,3) Potters Bar IV 195-8 (47,4)
*Potton Town II 112-10 (46) Kings Langley III 114-6 (27,5)
Dunstable IV 178-10 (51,2) *Ickleford II 179-3 (38,5)
West Herts III 172-9 (53) *Offley & Stopsley 173-3 (36,1)
*Chorleywood III 208-9 (53) Northwood III 101-10 (48)
*Harpenden Dolphins 102-10 (39,1) Letchworth Garden City IV 103-3 (29,1)
*St Albans IV 148-10 (51) Old Elizabethans II 149-5 (41)
*Dunstable IV 109-10 (48) Clifton II 112-3 (24,5)
Chorleywood III 189-8 (53) *Shenley Village III 159-9 (47)
Cheshunt II 46-10 (23,1) *Old Haberdashers II 47-1 (17,3)
*Abbots Langley III 158-9 (53) Old Elizabethans II 145-9 (47)
Potton Town II Northwood III
St Albans IV 131-9 (53) *Rickmansworth III 133-4 (31)
West Herts III 85-9 (37,1) *Leverstock Green III 86-1 (24,3)
*Boxmoor II 248-7 (53) Broxbourne III 233-9 (47)
*Kings Langley III 68-10 (37,2) Northampton Exiles II 71-0 (13,2)
Letchworth Garden City IV 156-8 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 57-10 (32,5)
Old Elizabethans II 216-10 (53) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 140-7 (47)

Premier Division - 09 Jun, 2001

*Hemel Hempstead Town 183-7 (58.0) *Hertford 144-10 (38.0)
*Watford Town 199-10 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford 156-7 (47.0)
Hoddesdon 68-10 (27.2) Langleybury 172-10 (49.3)
Welwyn Garden City 187-7 (46.3) St Albans 183-6 (53.0)
*Stevenage 131-8 (51.0) *West Herts 177-4 (57.0)

Division One - 09 Jun, 2001

Cockfosters 223-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park 142-10 (37.0)
Letchworth Garden City 194-1 (30.2) Millhillians 191-9 (51.0)
North Mymms 183-7 (47.0) Dunstable 185-9 (53.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 191-6 (41.4) *Potters Bar 187-9 (50.0)
*Hitchin 166-9 (44.0) *Chorleywood 231-9 (46.0)

Division Two - 09 Jun, 2001

*Berkhamsted 201-1 (36.1) *Chipperfield 200-8 (47.0)
Southgate Adelaide 155-7 (53.0) Preston 159-7 (43.2)
Wormley 80-1 (11.4) Harpenden 79-10 (40.1)
Hatfield 232-10 (50.1) Eversholt 233-6 (48.2)
St Margaretsbury 195-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green 163-9 (47.0)
*Cottered 64-10 (25.0) *Broxbourne 171-8 (53.0)
*Flitwick 170-9 (45.5) *Abbots Langley 169-8 (52.0)
*Rickmansworth 219-5 (47.0) *Radlett II 227-7 (53.0)
*Northwood 267-4 (53.0) *Old Albanian 172-9 (47.0)
Kings Langley 304-3 (45.3) Hoddesdon II 300-4 (53.0)

Division Three - 09 Jun, 2001

*Knebworth Park II 254-5 (53.0) *Dunstable II 181-8 (47.0)
*Redbourn 207-2 (47.0) *Luton Town II 173-7 (53.0)
*Old Finchleians 142-8 (46.0) *Wheathampstead 203-8 (52.0)
*Ampthill Town 118-10 (36.5) *UCA 129-8 (53.0)
Stevenage II 103-10 (0.0) Langleybury II 104-2 (0.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 100-5 (42.0) Bishop's Stortford II 99-10 (44.0)
Bayford & Hertford 208-3 (37.3) Welwyn Garden City II 205-5 (50.0)
*Northampton Exiles 215-7 (51.0) *Bushey 166-10 (40.2)
West Herts II 217-9 (46.1) Hertford II 213-10 (52.3)
*St Albans II 185-3 (41.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 184-9 (53.0)

Division Four - 09 Jun, 2001

*Reed 148-9 (53.0) *Braughing 149-8 (45.1)
Northwood Town 155-10 (50.1) Berkhamsted II 166-10 (49.0)
Hatfield Hyde 232-5 (48.0) Old Camdenians 130-10 (36.5)
*Boxmoor 147-10 (43.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 149-9 (39.4)
Totteridge 204-8 (53.0) County Hall 134-10 (37.2)
Chorleywood II 83-10 (37.3) North Mymms II 188-9 (53.0)
*Millhillians II 179-2 (42.2) *Old Haberdashers 174-10 (52.4)
*Sandridge 132-7 (51.0) *Harpenden II 137-3 (30.4)
*Wheathampstead II 144-9 (41.3) *Clarendon 134-10 (45.5)
Botany Bay 107-10 (43.0) Northchurch 108-5 (30.0)

Division Five - 09 Jun, 2001

Preston II 57-10 (33.3) Hertingfordbury 59-1 (12.3)
*Chipperfield II 158-5 (30.0) *Hitchin II 157-10 (0.0)
*Watford Town II 143-9 (46.0) *Rickmansworth II 141-10 (52.0)
*North Enfield 158-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 115-10 (37.4)
Datchworth 31-9 (19.4) Potters Bar II 32-1 (12.0)
*Cheshunt 227-5 (50.0) *Brimsdown 174-10 (44.0)
Ickleford 199-9 (53.0) Baldock 195-9 (47.0)
Parkfield 211-5 (49.0) St Margaretsbury II 186-9 (51.0)
Clifton 185-2 (47.0) Sawbridgeworth II 239-8 (53.0)
London Colney 171-9 (51.0) Potton Town 174-5 (43.5)

Division Six - 09 Jun, 2001

Old Finchleians II 146-10 (51.0) Hatch End 151-7 (46.5)
*Old Owens 178-7 (49.0) *Cockfosters II 179-4 (41.1)
*Hexton 156-10 (50.0) *Eversholt II 297-2 (40.0)
Leverstock Green II 202-4 (51.0) Tewin 149-10 (47.4)
Southgate Compton 200-6 (42.0) Kings Langley II 199-6 (52.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 226-6 (50.0) *Abbots Langley II 155-9 (50.0)
Old Cholmeleians 171-10 (53.0) Broxbourne II 172-9 (46.5)
*Harpenden III 116-9 (37.0) *Old Albanian II 115-7 (43.0)
*Hatfield II 201-4 (43.2) *Radlett III 200-6 (50.0)
Ampthill Town II 166-5 (46.0) Waltham X Rosedale 168-5 (38.3)

Division Seven - 09 Jun, 2001

*Allenburys 200-5 (49.0) *Northampton Exiles II 111-10 (36.5)
*Botany Bay II 141-2 (28.5) *Ware 138-10 (52.5)
*Northwood II 164-2 (40.0) *Dunstable III 162-10 (52.0)
*Northwood Town II 238-6 (52.0) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 179-10 (47.3)
Old Camdenians II 194-10 (50.0) Redbourn II 171-10 (47.5)
*Boxmoor II 194-3 (40.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-8 (53.0)
Hertford III 148-10 (40.1) UCA II 149-8 (45.0)
Watton-at-Stone 201-8 (53.0) Old Centralians 80-10 (28.0)
Elstree 237-3 (48.0) Radlett IV 113-10 (37.3)
Cottered II 140-10 (47.1) Sandridge II 105-10 (44.0)

Division Eight - 09 Jun, 2001

*Old Haberdashers II 198-4 (42.0) *Knebworth Park III 197-7 (53.0)
London Colney II 150-2 (29.1) Bayford & Hertford II 149-8 (52.0)
*Stevenage III 101-2 (27.2) *Flitwick II 97-10 (36.3)
St Albans III 149-10 (51.3) Hatfield Crusaders 150-2 (41.5)
Langleybury III 140-10 (40.3) Reed II 145-5 (27.2)
Letchworth Garden City III North Enfield II Conceded
*Hatfield Hyde II 118-10 (46.1) *Southgate Compton II 200-8 (49.1)
Southgate Adelaide II 212-9 (51.0) Shenley Village 215-5 (49.0)
*Wormley II 139-10 (52.3) *Ickleford II 91-9 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 224-5 (53.0) Parkfield II 98-10 (43.0)

Division Nine - 09 Jun, 2001

*Elstree II *St Thomas Conceded
*Clifton II 140-10 (42.0) *Potters Bar III 143-7 (41.0)
Potton Town II 228-3 (53.0) Monken Hadley 229-6 (45.0)
Graveley 160-10 (47.0) Clarendon II 135-10 (48.3)
Old Owens II 199-4 (43.5) Northchurch II 198-10 (51.5)
Braughing II 233-7 (49.0) Cockfosters III 236-3 (37.3)
Cavendish 261-9 (41.0) North Mymms III 118-10 (30.0)
*Datchworth II 84-5 (21.4) *Greenwood Park 83-10 (43.0)
Brimsdown II 172-6 (53.0) Hoddesdon III 174-1 (24.4)
*Totteridge II 223-5 (45.0) *County Hall II 220-2 (52.0)

Division Ten - 09 Jun, 2001

Waltham X Rosedale II 210-7 (50.0) Luton Town III 195-8 (50.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 241-4 (46.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 242-8 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans II 172-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park IV 174-4 (42.5)
*Old Cholmeleians II 65-10 (23.0) *Watford Town III 139-10 (40.0)
*Stevenage IV 204-6 (50.0) *Berkhamsted III 137-10 (33.2)
*Ware II 82-2 (20.0) *Hexton II 79-10 (30.0)
*Dunstable IV 119-10 (30.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 225-2 (45.0)
Letchworth Garden City IV 56-2 (16.0) Weston 53-10 (34.2)
West Herts III 170-10 (40.5) St Albans West Indian 171-6 (24.0)
Hatch End II 197-10 (52.5) Shenley Village II 156-9 (47.0)

Division Eleven - 09 Jun, 2001

Bentley Heath 176-8 (46.0) Leverstock Green III 197-10 (51.5)
*St Margaretsbury III 109-3 (41.0) *North Mymms IV 182-6 (47.0)
*Ibis 149-7 (53.0) *Hatfield III 150-4 (40.1)
Rickmansworth III 54-10 (36.0) Cheshunt II 55-0 (29.4)
Flamstead 92-2 (24.2) Met Police Bushey 89-10 (38.5)
*Northwood III 91-10 (0.0) *Chorleywood III 94-1 (20.0)
*Two Woods 165-6 (52.5) *Broxbourne III 163-10 (46.3)
*Abbots Langley III 144-2 (32.0) *Kings Langley III 139-10 (51.5)

Division Twelve - 09 Jun, 2001

Baldock II Wheathampstead III Conceded
Hertingfordbury II 144-10 (50.0) Wormley III 145-7 (48.0)
Botany Bay III 206-5 (41.0) Bushey II 205-4 (48.3)
*St Albans IV 167-9 (47.0) *Letchworth Garden City V 209-8 (53.0)
*Harpenden IV 139-10 (51.5) *Knebworth Park V 143-2 (32.0)
Northampton Exiles III 150-4 (39.1) Monken Hadley II 148-10 (48.4)
*Southgate Adelaide III 177-7 (53.0) *Rising Stars 141-10 (44.0)

Division Thirteen - 09 Jun, 2001

*Old Albanian III 239-5 (38.2) *Hoddesdon IV 234-8 (41.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V *Potton Town III Conceded
*Waltham X Rosedale III 177-5 (48.0) *Tewin II 223-9 (52.0)

HCPL Division 1 - 16 Jun, 2001

Banbury 144-6 (56) Basingstoke & North Hants 127-8 (41,1)
Finchampstead Luton Town Cancelled
Slough Bicester & North Oxford Cancelled
Beaconsfield High Wycombe Cancelled
Radlett Reading Cancelled
High Wycombe 202-8 (58) Bicester & North Oxford 136-9 (62)
Beaconsfield 157-10 (64,4) Henley 158-3 (33,5)
Reading 230-8 (64) Finchampstead 107-10 (41,5)
Slough Banbury Cancelled
Basingstoke & North Hants 130-10 (60,1) Radlett 111-10 (41,2)
Oxford & Horspath 298-8 (66) Slough 254-7 (54)
Banbury 307-4 (66) Oxford 219-7 (54)
Reading 209-10 (65,2) Banbury 212-6 (52)
Slough 164-10 (45) Henley 165-6 (47,1)
Falkland 267-10 (66) High Wycombe 222-10 (52)
Oxford 261-6 (62,5) Farnham Royal 156-10 (51)
Radlett 313-5 (63) Finchampstead 225-7 (57)
Slough 133-10 (56,2) Banbury 134-5 (56,2)
Radlett 223-10 (65,5) Welwyn Garden City 202-7 (54)
Falkland 178-10 (62,4) Tring Park 184-4 (48,3)
Henley 165-10 (62,3) Oxford 169-3 (54,4)
High Wycombe 275-10 (65,5) Reading 185-10 (50)

HCPL Division 2 East - 03 Jun, 2002

Bishop's Stortford 123-10 (55.0) Hoddesdon 124-1 (39.3)
West Herts 225-2 (52.0) Luton Town 107-10 (49.5)
Potters Bar 217-9 (59.3) Stevenage 223-6 (51.4)
*St Albans 210-5 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 209-9 (60.0)
*Langleybury 172-7 (64.5) *Welwyn Garden City 171-10 (52.1)
*Chorleywood 158-4 (37.2) *Hertford 156-10 (55.0)
Sawbridgeworth 266-3 (56) North Mymms 139-10 (34)
Hemel Hempstead Town 233-7 (60) Potters Bar 234-7 (49,2)
Hertford 154-10 (59,5) Welwyn Garden City 155-5 (40)
Harpenden 284-4 (60) Stevenage 240-7 (54)
Millhillians 217-10 (58,4) West Herts 219-4 (48,3)
Potters Bar 273-6 (55,3) North Mymms 252-10 (71,3)
Langleybury 182-10 (55,1) Hemel Hempstead Town 183-5 (45,5)
Stevenage 62-10 (40,3) Bishop's Stortford 64-2 (25,4)
Harpenden 216-9 (60) Sawbridgeworth 219-7 (49,4)
Hertford 164-9 (60) West Herts 168-3 (45,2)

Division Eleven - 08 Jun, 2002

Luton Town III 130-10 (42,4) *Leverstock Green III 91-10 (51,4)
St Margaretsbury III 165-10 (50) *Rising Stars 166-5 (35)
Cheshunt II 145-9 (53) *Bragbury 146-1 (39)
Abbots Langley III Rickmansworth III Cancelled
*Northwood III 186-8 (53) North Mymms IV 140-5 (47)
*Hatfield III 113-8 (53) Knebworth Park V 116-3 (34,4)
*Baldock II 135-10 (30,4) Bentley Heath 106-10 (35,2)
Flamstead 187-10 (47,4) *Wormley III 102-10 (39,1)
*Broxbourne III 225-3 (47) Chorleywood III 71-10 (31,5)
Hertingfordbury II Ware II Conceded
Chorleywood III 185-7 (50) *Radlett V 157-10 (40)
Bushey II Hemel Hempstead Town V Conceded
*Abbots Langley III 128-7 (53) Knebworth Park V 129-6 (31,5)
Frogmore 54-10 (23,5) *Baldock II 57-1 (11)
St Margaretsbury III Brimsdown II
*Rickmansworth III 327-7 (42) Shenley Village III 82-10 (35,2)
Northwood III 238-1 (42) *Wormley III 92-10 (27,4)
Waltham X Rosedale III 211-8 (45) *Southgate Adelaide III 201-10 (42,4)
*Rickmansworth III 70-10 (33) Northampton Exiles II 71-2 (20)
Welwyn Garden City IV 274-8 (44,1) *Hertingfordbury II 144-10 (38)
Frogmore 136-10 (40) *Old Camdenians III 137-6 (35)
Met Police Bushey II 175-9 (47) *Pirton 151-10 (42,5)
*Old Albanian III 69-10 (24,2) Hertford IV 71-3 (24,3)
St Margaretsbury III 188-7 (53) *Broxbourne III 139-10 (40)
Leverstock Green III 146-7 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 147-3 (35)
*Sawbridgeworth IV 210-5 (47) Hemel Hempstead Town V 113-7 (43)
*Southgate Compton II 125-10 (46) Radlett V 64-10 (33)
Codicote 107-10 (44,1) *Hatfield Hyde II 108-7 (35,2)
*Southgate Compton II 113-7 (45) Hertford IV 114-3 (29,4)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 212-4 (41) St Margaretsbury III 113-10 (43,3)
Radlett V 182-7 (47) *Old Camdenians III 187-1 (26,2)
Hatfield Crusaders II 160-10 (44,2) *Knebworth Park V 88-10 (38,4)
Waltham X Rosedale III Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide III 103-9 (47) *Reed III 104-3 (31)
Pirton 102-10 (45,3) *Old Albanian III 41-10 (28,2)
Frogmore 132-9 (47) *Sawbridgeworth IV 133-8 (43)
Great Gaddesden 76-10 (29,3) *Met Police Bushey II 80-5 (26,2)

Division Twelve - 08 Jun, 2002

*Harpenden IV 108-10 (40) Ibis 28-10 (19,3)
*Letchworth Garden City V 223-7 (50) Hertingfordbury II 161-3 (50)
Bushey II Old Albanian III
Tewin II St Albans IV Cancelled
Botany Bay III 149-8 (51) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 151-5 (41)
Southgate Adelaide III Langleybury IV Cancelled
Hoddesdon IV Monken Hadley II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City V 117-10 (34) Tewin II 118-3 (45)
*Leverstock Green III 167-9 (53) Potters Bar IV 168-4 (34)
Old Albanian III 54-10 (29) *Waltham X Rosedale III 55-0 (11)
Met Police Bushey II 244-5 (53) *Ibis 138-5 (47)
*Sawbridgeworth IV 94-10 (31,1) Southgate Adelaide III 95-3 (40,4)
*North Mymms IV 72-10 (38,1) Monken Hadley II 73-3 (17,3)
*Botany Bay III 163-9 (47) Datchworth III 78-10 (28,4)
*Cockfosters IV 238-7 (47) Stevenage IV 154-7 (43)
Reed III Old Owens III Conceded
*Letchworth Garden City V 147-10 (39,3) Flamstead II 150-5 (36,2)
*Tewin II 120-7 (47) Codicote 121-3 (33)
Monken Hadley II 112-10 (45) *Knebworth Park VI 113-9 (45)
*Hatfield Crusaders II 144-10 (40,5) Great Gaddesden 146-1 (22,2)
*Met Police Bushey III 161-10 (45) North Mymms IV 134-10 (38,5)
*Watton-at-Stone II 196-10 (46,3) Ware II 138-10 (33,1)
Tewin II 144-10 (47) *Old Owens III 36-10 (22)
Flamstead II 102-10 (37) *Berkhamsted III 105-1 (30)
Hatfield III 79-8 (47) *Stevenage IV 80-3 (27)
Watton-at-Stone II 149-10 (43,3) *Hitchin III 104-10 (43,2)
*Leverstock Green IV 112-10 (24,4) Potters Bar V 100-10 (25)
*Letchworth Garden City V 128-10 (39) Met Police Bushey III 124-10 (30)
North Enfield III North Mymms IV
Monken Hadley II 60-10 (30) *Botany Bay III 61-2 (29,5)
Cockfosters IV 142-10 (45) *Northampton Exiles III 144-3 (26)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 180-3 (47) *Ware II 177-10 (39,4)

Division Thirteen - 08 Jun, 2002

*St Margaretsbury IV 65-10 (30) Waltham X Rosedale III 67-3 (17,5)
Northampton Exiles III Wheathampstead III
Potters Bar IV Potton Town III
*Flamstead II 154-10 (51,1) Knebworth Park VI 158-5 (47)
Welwyn Garden City IV 193-10 (52,3) *Hatfield III 155-10 (40,3)
Old Owens III 199-6 (48) *Northampton Exiles III 116-10 (44)