10 Jun, 2017

Bishop's Stortford v Harpenden
North Mymms v Hertford
Potters Bar v Luton Town & Indians
Letchworth Garden City v Radlett
Welwyn Garden City v Totteridge Millhillians
Dunstable v Ampthill Town
Langleybury v Botany Bay
Sawbridgeworth v Flitwick
Reed v Hoddesdon
Chorleywood v West Herts
Kings Langley v Broxbourne
Stevenage v Leverstock Green
Hemel Hempstead Town v Northwood
Harpenden II v Old Owens
Old Albanian v Shenley Village
Preston v Bishop's Stortford II
Abbots Langley v Hitchin
St Albans v Holtwhites Trinibis
Ickleford v Knebworth Park
Radlett II v Watford Town
Allenburys & County Hall v Eversholt
Cockfosters v Old Elizabethans
Berkhamsted v Potton Town
Totteridge Millhillians II v St Margaretsbury
Bushey v Welwyn Garden City II
Knebworth Park II v Datchworth
Old Finchleians v Letchworth Garden City II
Met Police Bushey v North Enfield
Northchurch v Redbourn
Hertford II v Southgate Compton
Flitwick II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
Baldock v Langleybury II
Bayford & Hertford v Potters Bar II
Wheathampstead v Sawbridgeworth II
Luton Town & Indians II v St Albans West Indian
Chipperfield Clarendon v Cheshunt
Parkfield & Headstone v Dunstable II
Hatfield Hyde v North Mymms II
Watford Town II v Southgate Adelaide
Sandridge v Stevenage II
Hertford III v Chorleywood II
Hoddesdon II v Harpenden III
Ampthill Town II v Northampton Exiles
Broxbourne II v Northwood Town
West Herts II v Reed II
Leverstock Green II v Hatfield & Crusaders
Waltham X Rosedale v Ickleford II
Radlett III v Old Cholmeleians
Bentley Heath v Preston II
Old Haberdashers v St Albans II
Luton Town & Indians III v Clifton
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Flamstead v Hertingfordbury
Hitchin II v Kings Langley II
Shenley Village II v Mill Hill Village
Redbourn II v Bovingdon
Welwyn Garden City III v Cockfosters II
Rickmansworth v London Colney
Northwood II v Old Albanian II
Old Camdenians v Old Finchleians II
Botany Bay II v Allenburys & County Hall II
Abbots Langley II v Boxmoor
Eversholt II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Frogmore
North Enfield II v Letchworth Garden City III
Old Owens II v Berkhamsted II
Old Cholmeleians II v Bushey II
Southgate Adelaide II v Knebworth Park III
Totteridge Millhillians III v Tewin
Weston v Watton-at-Stone
Potters Bar III v Baldock II
Dunstable III v Broxbourne III
Old Elizabethans II v Hatch End
St Margaretsbury II v Rickmansworth II
Stevenage III v Wheathampstead II
Ware v Flitwick III
Harpenden IV v Great Gaddesden
Datchworth II v Hertford IV
Langleybury III v Luton Town & Indians IV
Pirton v St Albans III
Northwood Town II v Northchurch II
Northampton Exiles II v Offley & Stopsley
Letchworth Garden City IV v Radlett IV
Little B. Sahibs v Stevenage IV
Greenwood Park v Waltham X Rosedale II
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Bayford & Hertford II
Mill Hill Village II v Harpenden Dolphins
Reed III v Hatfield Hyde II
Shenley Village III v Potten End
West Herts III v Welwyn Garden City IV
Redbourn III v Kings Langley III
Leverstock Green III v North Mymms III
London Colney II v Old Minchendenians
Hitchin III v Preston III
Abbots Langley III v Sandridge II
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Boxmoor II
Aldenham v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Chorleywood III v Ickleford III
Knebworth Park IV v Old Albanian III
Rickmansworth III v Watford Town III
Harpenden V v Bentley Heath II
Cheshunt II v Flamstead II
Hertingfordbury II v Hoddesdon III
Southgate Compton II v Northwood III
Cockfosters III v Old Elizabethans III
Northampton Exiles III v Baldock III
Stevenage V v Hitchin IV
Botany Bay III v Southgate Adelaide III
Datchworth III v St Margaretsbury III
Old Owens III v Ware II
St Albans IV v Berkhamsted III
Frogmore II v Bushey III
Northwood Town III v Parkfield & Headstone II
Watford Town IV v Shenley Village IV
Mill Hill Village III v Watford Town V
Old Albanian IV v Harpenden VI
Letchworth Garden City V v Old Haberdashers II
Tewin II v Reed IV
Preston IV v Totteridge Millhillians IV
Bushey IV v Chorleywood IV
Berkhamsted IV v Langleybury IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III v Redbourn IV
West Herts IV v Rickmansworth IV
Boxmoor III v West Herts V
Hatfield & Crusaders IV v Old Camdenians II
Hoddesdon IV v Potters Bar V
Datchworth IV v Welwyn Garden City V
Hatfield Hyde III v Wheathampstead III
Potten End II v Leverstock Green IV
Kings Langley IV v Old Eastcotians
Hatch End II v West Herts VI