09 Jun, 2018
Premier Division
West Herts | 181-9 (60) | *Bishop's Stortford | 167-10 (41.1) | ||
*Hertford | 282-8 (60) | Harpenden | 266-9 (55) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City | 84-10 (24) | Totteridge Millhillians | 87-0 (12.4) | ||
*Potters Bar | 240-9 (60) | North Mymms | 225-9 (55) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 242-10 (59.3) | Radlett | 134-10 (31) |
Championship
Flitwick | 220-10 (59.3) | *Ampthill Town | 223-8 (54.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 211-10 (59.5) | Dunstable Town | 213-8 (52.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 308-10 (60) | Leverstock Green | 312-7 (53.4) | ||
*Reed | 246-7 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 205-9 (55) | ||
*Langleybury | 305-7 (60) | Sawbridgeworth | 244-7 (56) |
Division One
Broxbourne | 251-10 (49.1) | *Harpenden II | 252-3 (46.5) | ||
*Ickleford | 252-6 (50) | Chorleywood | 132-10 (39.4) | ||
*Old Albanians | 127-10 (35.4) | Old Owens | 128-3 (28) | ||
Shenley Village | 213-10 (47.4) | *Kings Langley | 190-10 (46) | ||
*Stevenage | 279-5 (50) | Knebworth Park | 197-9 (42.4) |
Division Two A
*Berkhamsted | 240-4 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 57-10 (23) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 176-9 (50) | Hitchin | 180-1 (32.2) | ||
Preston | 245-6 (50) | *St Albans | 157-10 (47.4) | ||
*Abbots Langley | 181-10 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 185-6 (41) | ||
*Watford Town | 261-9 (50) | Northwood | 154-4 (36) R |
Division Two B
*Southgate Compton | 171-10 (49) | Allenburys & County Hall | 175-3 (40.4) | ||
*Bushey | 238-8 (50) | Eversholt | 230-7 (50) | ||
Radlett II | 206-10 (48.3) | *Cockfosters | 210-5 (44) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 203-10 (48.2) | *Hertford II | 173-10 (46.4) | ||
*Potton Town | 94-10 (30) | St Margaretsbury | 95-4 (15.5) |
Division Three A
Datchworth | 175-10 (46.5) | *Bayford & Hertford | 176-6 (42.4) | ||
*Redbourn | 305-9 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 223-10 (48.1) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 142-10 (38) | Letchworth Garden City II | 122-10 (33) | ||
*North Enfield | 223-10 (48.3) | Old Finchleians | 190-10 (42.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 235-10 (50) | Northchurch | 219-10 (46.4) |
Division Three B
Luton Town & Indians II | 96-10 (38.2) | *Flitwick II | 98-1 (25.5) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 195-7 (50) | Harpenden III | 199-3 (45.4) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 176-10 (46.5) | Langleybury II | 177-9 (50) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 242-5 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 174-10 (45.3) |
Division Four A
Parkfield & Headstone | 109-10 (44.1) | *Cheshunt | 110-6 (28.2) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 230-8 (50) | Sandridge | 216-10 (49.2) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 239-8 (50) | *Knebworth Park II | 178-10 (41.4) | ||
Lutonian | 252-10 (48.2) | *Hoddesdon II | 108-9 (33.2) | ||
North Mymms II | 105-10 (36.4) | *Hatfield Hyde | 106-2 (18.3) |
Division Four B
*Chorleywood II | 141-10 (41.2) | Ampthill Town II | 145-2 (25.4) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 281-7 (50) | Northampton Exiles | 115-10 (34) | ||
*Northwood Town | 219-8 (50) | Stevenage II | 141-9 (50) | ||
Reed II | 293-4 (50) | *Baldock | 135-10 (41.1) | ||
*West Herts II | 259-7 (50) | Flamstead | 152-10 (39) |
Division Five A
Preston II | 172-9 (50) | *Bentley Heath | 173-6 (47) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 204-7 (50) | Ickleford II | 205-9 (49) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 224-9 (50) | London Colney | 204-10 (47.3) | ||
*Watford Town II | 244-9 (50) | St Albans II | 224-8 (50) | ||
Hertford III | 210-10 (48.4) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 204-10 (48.4) |
Division Five B
Clifton | 171-10 (48.2) | *Broxbourne II | 171-10 (47.1) | ||
Old Albanians II | 228-10 (49.2) | *Frogmore | 172-10 (44.3) | ||
*Hitchin II | 281-6 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 255-10 (49.3) | ||
Kings Langley II | 166-10 (41.4) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 169-6 (36.1) | ||
*Radlett III | 135-10 (33.1) | Shenley Village II | 136-4 (29.2) |
Division Six A
*Eversholt II | 181-6 (50) | Rickmansworth | 182-1 (24.4) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 118-10 (24.2) | Northwood II | 122-3 (22.2) | ||
*Tewin | 231-9 (50) | Old Finchleians II | 160-10 (48.4) | ||
*Redbourn II | 263-9 (50) | Cockfosters II | 188-10 (47.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 186-10 (44) | Mill Hill Village | 139-10 (41.2) |
Division Six B
*Bovingdon | 173-10 (47) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 174-6 (44.1) | ||
*Bushey II | 151-10 (42) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 155-7 (37.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 278-7 (50) | Boxmoor | 185-10 (42.3) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 231-9 (50) | Old Elizabethans II | 179-10 (43.1) |
Division Seven A
Knebworth Park III | 131-10 (49.2) | *Berkhamsted II | 132-2 (27) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 203-10 (49) | Pirton | 164-10 (45) | ||
Old Owens II | 200-10 (49.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 180-10 (47.3) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 104-10 (41.3) | Potters Bar III | 110-6 (27) | ||
*Weston | 174-10 (47.4) | Watton-at-Stone | 178-5 (38.2) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | 142-10 (49.5) | *Stevenage III | 143-3 (35.1) | ||
Botany Bay | 162-10 (46.2) | *Datchworth II | 164-5 (31.3) | ||
*Radlett IV | 98-10 (34.5) | Hatch End | 102-4 (24.5) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 215-8 (50) | *St Margaretsbury II | 218-4 (43.3) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 178-9 (50) | Dunstable Town III | 182-5 (43.4) |
Division Eight A
Flitwick III | 270-5 (50) | *Harpenden IV | 104-10 (28) | ||
Potten End | 263-5 (50) | *Langleybury III | 127-10 (29.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 77-10 (34) | *Greenwood Park | 78-4 (13) | ||
Ware | 105-10 (36.3) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 42-10 (23.1) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 209-9 (50) | *St Albans III | 210-4 (41) |
Division Eight B
Great Gaddesden | 236-9 (50) | *Little Berkhamsted | 237-1 (40) | ||
West Herts III | 95-10 (44) | *Northampton Exiles II | 98-9 (40) | ||
Lutonian II | 138-10 (39) | *Northchurch II | 140-2 (30.2) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 204-10 (49.2) | Redbourn III | 169-10 (47.4) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 139-10 (50) | Northwood Town II | 140-4 (21.5) |
Division Nine A
Welwyn Garden City IV | 121-10 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 125-5 (34.3) | ||
*Hertford IV | 236-7 (50) | Hitchin III | 127-10 (38.3) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 104-10 (43) | Old Albanians III | 105-5 (20) | ||
Harpenden Dolphins | Reed III | Conceded | |||
*Shenley Village III | 275-5 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 222-8 (50) |
Division Nine B
Boxmoor II | Abbots Langley III | Conceded | |||
*Harpenden V | 149-10 (38) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 150-4 (40) | ||
*London Colney II | 115-10 (45.2) | Leverstock Green III | 116-0 (22.4) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 269-10 (49.2) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 134-10 (45.4) | ||
*Sandridge II | 294-7 (50) | Preston III | 237-9 (50) |
Division Ten A
*Aldenham | 181-10 (43) | Bayford & Hertford II | 183-7 (48.3) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 173-8 (50) | Rickmansworth III | 151-10 (42.2) | ||
Frogmore II | 342-6 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 174-10 (29.2) | ||
Watford Town III | 244-10 (48.2) | *Ickleford III | 147-10 (38) |
Division Ten B
Chorleywood III | 183-10 (49.1) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 100-10 (37.3) | ||
*West Herts IV | 160-10 (38.5) | Northwood III | 161-5 (43.1) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 171-10 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 175-3 (45.2) | ||
Bentley Heath II | 140-10 (35.5) | *Southgate Compton II | 141-6 (41) |
Regional Division A East
Baldock III | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 102-10 (37.3) | Hertingfordbury II | 54-10 (29.5) | ||
Hitchin IV | 176-7 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 130-10 (39) | ||
*Stevenage V | 118-10 (32.4) | Old Owens III | 120-1 (27.1) | ||
*St Margaretsbury III | 240-8 (40) | Knebworth Park IV | 100-10 (29.5) |
Regional Division A West
*Northwood Town III | 106-10 (31.3) | Mill Hill Village III | 109-5 (26.2) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 146-10 (37) | St Albans IV | 85-10 (31.3) | ||
Watford Town IV | Old Haberdashers II | Conceded | |||
*Berkhamsted III | 181-8 (40) | Redbourn IV | 182-5 (37.3) | ||
Bushey III | 245-7 (40) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 142-10 (29.3) |
Regional Division B East
*Botany Bay II | 32-10 (18.3) | Potters Bar IV | 33-1 (8.4) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 197-9 (40) | *Preston IV | 138-6 (40) | ||
Harpenden VI | 180-7 (40) | *Tewin II | 182-4 (34) | ||
*Ware II | 103-10 (39.4) | Old Camdenians II | 104-6 (18) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 153-10 (37.5) | *Wheathampstead III | 157-5 (38) |
Regional Division B West
*Chorleywood IV | 224-6 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 138-7 (40) | ||
Boxmoor III | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
*Old Eastcotians | 299-5 (40) | Bushey IV | 91-10 (21.3) | ||
*Flamstead II | 198-10 (36.3) | Leverstock Green IV | 156-10 (40) | ||
West Herts V | Langleybury IV | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
Broxbourne III | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded | |||
Datchworth IV | 219-7 (40) | *Hatfield Hyde III | 170-9 (40) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | 175-9 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 128-10 (33.3) |
Regional Division C West
*Markyate | 240-6 (40) | Northwood IV | 144-7 (40) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
Rickmansworth IV | 156-10 (35.3) | *Hatch End II | 157-4 (37) |