15 Jun, 2019
Premier Division
*North Mymms | 288-6 (60) | Bishop's Stortford | 167-7 (63) | ||
*Harpenden | 149-10 (49.3) | Radlett | 151-2 (32.1) | ||
Hertford | 123-10 (52.4) | *Luton Town & Indians | 124-9 (49) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 322-3 (60) | Totteridge Millhillians | 181-3 (46.3) | ||
Potters Bar | 258-4 (60) | *West Herts | 149-10 (38.3) |
Championship
Ampthill Town | 97-10 (42.4) | *Flitwick | 98-6 (26.3) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 190-5 (54) | *Dunstable Town | 131-10 (38.2) | ||
Leverstock Green | 204-9 (60) | *Hoddesdon | 205-3 (32.1) | ||
Old Owens | 114-10 (46.2) | *Letchworth Garden City | 115-3 (29.5) | ||
Shenley Village | 138-9 (60) | *Reed | 106-10 (37) |
Division One
Ickleford | 155-10 (44.5) | *Hitchin | 156-9 (49.4) | ||
Harpenden II | 152-9 (46) | *Kings Langley | 111-10 (34) | ||
*Preston | 161-10 (49.2) | Knebworth Park | 147-10 (38) | ||
Langleybury | 170-8 (47) | *Old Albanians | 171-9 (45.1) R | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 100-10 (43) | *Broxbourne | 101-4 (23) |
Division Two A
Abbots Langley | 206-8 (46) | *Berkhamsted | 189-9 (46) R | ||
Watford Town | 255-9 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis | 154-10 (37.5) R | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 119-10 (49.5) | St Albans | 120-4 (32) | ||
Chorleywood | 208-8 (50) | *St Margaretsbury | 158-8 (50) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians II | Stevenage | Cancelled |
Division Two B
Bushey | 172-10 (42.4) | *Cockfosters | 56-5 (24.2) R | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 102-10 (44) | *Flitwick II | 71-5 (20.1) R | ||
Potton Town | 164-10 (48.3) | *Hertford II | 165-6 (40.1) | ||
Northwood | 214-10 (49.5) | *Radlett II | 202-9 (46.1) R | ||
Redbourn | 277-7 (47) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 105-10 (32.3) |
Division Three A
Bayford & Hertford | 190-10 (49.4) | *North Enfield | 161-10 (47.1) | ||
Datchworth | 245-3 (50) | *Northchurch | 110-8 (42) R | ||
Bishop's Stortford II | 100-10 (40.1) | *Dunstable Town II | 70-0 (20.1) R | ||
Hoddesdon II | 114-10 (40.2) | *Eversholt | 116-5 (30.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 212-9 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 174-10 (45.3) |
Division Three B
Chipperfield Clarendon | 113-10 (38.3) | *West Herts II | 95-3 (34) R | ||
Harpenden III | 185-9 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 189-3 (35.1) | ||
Potters Bar II | 226-9 (50) | *Langleybury II | 150-8 (50) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 200-10 (48.4) | *Wheathampstead | 189-10 (46.3) |
Division Four A
Knebworth Park II | 45-10 (25.1) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 48-4 (13.1) | ||
Old Finchleians | 171-9 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde | 117-8 (32) R | ||
Leverstock Green II | 228-3 (48) | *Sandridge | 166-10 (42.3) | ||
Northwood Town | Old Haberdashers | Cancelled | |||
Cheshunt Rosedale | 144-7 (50) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 148-6 (43.3) |
Division Four B
*Flamstead | 129-10 (36.5) | Chorleywood II | 102-10 (40.3) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 201-10 (48.2) | *Hitchin II | 178-10 (44.1) | ||
Northampton Exiles | Reed II | Cancelled | |||
Stevenage II | 246-6 (50) | *Ampthill Town II | 148-10 (43.5) | ||
Watford Town II | *Sawbridgeworth II | Conceded |
Division Five A
Frogmore | Ickleford II | Cancelled | |||
Bentley Heath | 155-10 (43.3) | *London Colney | 110-2 (29) R | ||
Rickmansworth | 169-10 (47.5) | *North Mymms II | 97-10 (28.5) | ||
Radlett III | 248-10 (49.4) | *Hertford III | 164-9 (38) R | ||
St Albans II | Clifton | Cancelled |
Division Five B
Abbots Langley II | 52-10 (19.4) | *Broxbourne II | 58-0 (5.4) | ||
Old Albanians II | 248-5 (47) | *Redbourn II | 104-10 (31.1) | ||
Baldock | 52-10 (21.4) | *Shenley Village II | 53-2 (11.1) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 106-10 (46.3) | *Tewin | 107-0 (16.3) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 160-10 (49.3) | Hertingfordbury | 132-10 (45) |
Division Six A
Letchworth Garden City III | 236-8 (50) | *Cockfosters II | 70-10 (26.2) | ||
Bushey II | 143-10 (41.5) | *Old Camdenians | 144-3 (34.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 211-10 (47.3) | *Old Finchleians II | 156-10 (49.3) | ||
*Preston II | 171-8 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 175-9 (45.4) |
Division Six B
Kings Langley II | 143-10 (46.2) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 146-4 (33) | ||
Berkhamsted II | 189-8 (46) | *Radlett IV | 190-8 (45.3) R | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 84-10 (31.2) | *Boxmoor | 86-6 (30) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 133-10 (42.5) | *Cheshunt Rosedale II | 134-1 (22.2) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 190-9 (50) | *Potters Bar III | 191-6 (36) |
Division Seven A
Greenwood Park | Old Owens II | Cancelled | |||
Northwood II | Weston | Cancelled | |||
Pirton | 119-10 (44.5) | *Datchworth II | 120-5 (32.3) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 189-6 (43) | *Rickmansworth II | 190-6 (40.1) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 234-9 (42) | *St Margaretsbury II | 39-5 (20.4) R |
Division Seven B
Flitwick III | 70-10 (21.3) | *Dunstable Town III | 71-3 (23.3) | ||
Hatch End | 148-10 (45.2) | *Botany Bay | 154-4 (33.2) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 102-10 (44) | *Potten End | 108-3 (31) | ||
Ware | 115-10 (39) | *Stevenage III | 117-1 (19.3) | ||
*Bovingdon | 159-10 (41.1) | Southgate Adelaide II | 100-9 (41.3) R |
Division Eight A
Northampton Exiles II | 237-8 (45) | *Knebworth Park III | 141-6 (45) | ||
Northwood Town II | 197-9 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 116-10 (37) | ||
Northchurch II | 171-9 (41) | *Harpenden IV | 139-10 (38.1) | ||
Harpenden Dolphins | 193-10 (44) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 133-9 (45) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 59-10 (31.5) | *St Albans III | 60-4 (21) |
Division Eight B
*Shenley Village III | 310-3 (45) | Baldock II | 63-10 (21) | ||
West Herts III | 111-10 (35) | *Little Berkhamsted | 113-2 (13.1) | ||
Leverstock Green III | 120-10 (34.3) | *Mill Hill Village II | 54-10 (24.5) | ||
Lutonian II | 224-10 (42.2) | *Old Albanians III | 167-6 (43) R | ||
Redbourn III | 202-7 (46) | *Stevenage IV | 136-10 (41.3) |
Division Nine A
Hertford IV | 114-8 (45) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 118-2 (26.1) | ||
Hitchin III | 78-10 (40.1) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 80-5 (28.1) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 116-10 (44.5) | *Langleybury III | 119-5 (41.5) | ||
*Aldenham | 218-8 (45) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 70-10 (31.5) | ||
Sandridge II | 188-9 (45) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 154-9 (45) |
Division Nine B
Parkfield & Headstone II | 181-9 (44) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III | 109-10 (34) | ||
London Colney II | 127-9 (42) | *Great Gaddesden | 130-7 (37) R | ||
Harpenden V | 35-10 (24.2) | *Hoddesdon III | 36-3 (8.3) | ||
Preston III | 166-10 (45) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 169-6 (44.4) | ||
Watford Town III | 204-6 (45) | *Boxmoor II | 102-10 (36.1) |
Division Ten A
Ickleford III | 164-10 (45) | *Bentley Heath II | 93-10 (34.4) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | 122-10 (37.2) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 123-6 (28.5) | ||
*Bushey III | 207-7 (45) | Reed III | 210-7 (44.3) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 143-10 (44.3) | *West Herts IV | 144-8 (31) | ||
Frogmore II | 93-10 (40.1) | *Southgate Compton | 94-7 (33.1) |
Division Ten B
Cockfosters III | 135-10 (43.2) | *Chorleywood III | 130-7 (45) | ||
North Enfield II | 261-6 (45) | *Old Owens III | 140-5 (45) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | Abbots Langley III | Cancelled | |||
*Northwood III | 49-10 (37.4) | Old Eastcotians | 53-2 (12.3) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 199-5 (45) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 151-10 (41.5) |
Regional Division A East
Mill Hill Village III | 124-10 (34.2) | *Datchworth III | 126-5 (36.1) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | Knebworth Park IV | Conceded | |||
*Potters Bar IV | 149-8 (40) | Hitchin IV | 51-10 (22.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 175-7 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 59-10 (25.4) | ||
Stevenage V | Hatfield & Crusaders III | Cancelled |
Regional Division A West
*Potten End II | 145-8 (36) | Berkhamsted III | 146-7 (32) | ||
Chorleywood IV | St Albans IV | Cancelled | |||
*Flamstead II | 227-10 (37.4) | Old Albanians IV | 140-7 (40) | ||
Redbourn IV | 144-10 (39.4) | *Watford Town IV | 145-5 (38) | ||
Bamville | 220-9 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 180-10 (36.4) |
Regional Division B East
*Baldock III | 121-5 (40) | Little Berkhamsted II | 124-5 (20.1) | ||
*Tewin II | 138-7 (40) | Botany Bay II | 141-5 (28.5) | ||
Ware II | 170-10 (36.2) | *Broxbourne III | 173-3 (24.2) | ||
Datchworth IV | 124-10 (39) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 124-9 (40) | ||
Preston IV | 120-7 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 124-5 (29.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 120-10 (33) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 122-3 (26.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | 233-4 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 117-6 (40) |
Regional Division B West
*Bushey IV | 144-10 (40) | Wheathampstead III | 101-4 (23.5) R | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 123-10 (39.2) | *Boxmoor III | 124-5 (34.5) | ||
Harpenden VI | Hatch End II | Cancelled | |||
Northwood IV | 178-9 (40) | *Kings Langley III | 174-10 (39.2) | ||
*Markyate | 154-10 (33.1) | Old Camdenians II | 65-10 (28.2) | ||
Northwood Town III | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Rickmansworth IV | 156-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 157-3 (34) | ||
West Herts V | 124-10 (38.3) | *Leverstock Green IV | 127-5 (31.2) |