12 Jun, 2021

Premier Division

*Radlett 309-5 (59) Hertford 187-9 (59)
*Reed 225-9 (60) North Mymms 229-6 (44)
*Hoddesdon 220-10 (57.1) Welwyn Garden City 226-6 (48.2)
*Harpenden 197-10 (58.1) Totteridge Millhillians 185-9 (56)
*Potters Bar 228-10 (58.3) West Herts 188-10 (51.3)

Championship

*Dunstable 311-5 (60) Letchworth Garden City 187-7 (61)
*Shenley Village 262-8 (60) Langleybury 237-9 (55)
*Bishop's Stortford 165-10 (56.4) Old Owens 140-10 (46.1)
*Luton Town & Indians 300-9 (55) Preston 187-9 (63)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 196-8 (60) Flitwick 174-10 (46.5)

Division One

*Sawbridgeworth 253-7 (50) Broxbourne 257-6 (48.3)
*Ampthill Town 165-10 (50) Old Albanian 141-10 (49.3)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 328-6 (50) Harpenden II 240-10 (49.1)
St Margaretsbury 271-9 (50) *Ickleford 217-6 (50)
*Leverstock Green 223-9 (50) Hitchin 226-9 (50)

Division Two A

*Kings Langley 167-10 (49.3) Abbots Langley 168-4 (36.5)
Stevenage 256-1 (50) *Berkhamsted 169-10 (43.1)
*Redbourn 301-10 (48.5) Knebworth Park 210-10 (49.1)
*Chorleywood 100-10 (39.3) Watford Town 104-6 (28.3)
Bushey 160-10 (47) *St Albans 161-8 (44)

Division Two B

*Hertford II 149-10 (42.2) Northchurch 150-3 (23.1)
*Welwyn Garden City II 162-10 (45.3) Old Elizabethans 165-6 (37.1)
Northwood 256-8 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 115-10 (35.1)
Hoddesdon II 211-6 (50) *Flitwick II 128-10 (36)
*Radlett II 191-10 (44.5) Potters Bar II 195-6 (46)

Division Three A

Luton Town & Indians II 101-10 (35.1) *Letchworth Garden City II 102-2 (33.2)
*Potton Town 149-10 (39.3) Eversholt 150-4 (37.4)
*Datchworth 257-8 (50) North Enfield 191-10 (48.1)
Dunstable II 207-10 (46.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 160-10 (38.3)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 258-6 (50) Parkfield & Headstone 235-10 (45.3)

Division Three B

Lutonian 178-10 (36.5) *Cockfosters 122-10 (39.4)
*Wheathampstead 212-8 (50) Sandridge 216-8 (48)
*Southgate Adelaide 235-9 (50) Reed II 240-8 (49.3)
*Bayford & Hertford 188-10 (45) Harpenden III 130-10 (38.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 199-8 (50) West Herts II 203-4 (46.5)

Division Four A

*Leverstock Green II 133-10 (40) Old Finchleians 134-3 (15.2)
*Cheshunt Rosedale 108-10 (31.4) Northwood Town 111-4 (19.4)
Rickmansworth 288-8 (50) *Langleybury II 131-10 (27.2)
*Watford Town II 282-3 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 177-10 (46.2)
*Old Haberdashers 214-9 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 169-10 (42.5)

Division Four B

*Hitchin II 166-10 (47.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 131-10 (41.3)
*Northampton Exiles 196-6 (50) Chorleywood II 197-5 (45)
*London Colney 219-10 (49.1) Shenley Village II 206-9 (50)
Flamstead 171-10 (45.2) *Hatfield Hyde 175-4 (35.1)
*Ampthill Town II 126-10 (44) Stevenage II 127-6 (29)

Division Five A

*Knebworth Park II 242-5 (50) St Albans II 168-10 (29)
Radlett III 120-10 (41.3) *Hertford III 121-6 (26.4)
*Tewin 229-8 (50) North Mymms II 112-10 (34.1)
*Ickleford II 112-10 (44) Bentley Heath 113-9 (33)
Frogmore 128-10 (35.3) *Old Camdenians 129-3 (20.1)

Division Five B

*Sawbridgeworth II 170-10 (40) Boxmoor 171-7 (45)
Broxbourne II 268-5 (50) *Hertingfordbury 135-10 (35.3)
Welwyn Garden City III 111-10 (46.1) *Mill Hill Village 113-5 (26)
Old Albanian II 117-10 (32) *Luton Town & Indians III 118-5 (28)
*Redbourn II 175-10 (47.2) Baldock 179-4 (43.2)

Division Six A

*Northwood II 82-10 (27.3) Berkhamsted II 86-5 (30.2)
*Old Finchleians II 66-10 (37.4) Preston II 69-1 (15.4)
*Bushey II 184-10 (41.2) Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-10 (23.5)
Radlett IV 151-10 (44) *Clifton 152-7 (30)
*Old Cholmeleians 181-10 (48.4) Letchworth Garden City III 182-2 (30.1)

Division Six B

*Hatfield & Crusaders II 140-10 (39.1) Abbots Langley II 141-3 (33.1)
*Greenwood Park 307-10 (50) Potten End 203-10 (41.2)
Rickmansworth II 232-6 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall II 138-10 (31.3)
*Cheshunt Rosedale II 220-10 (49.1) Watton-at-Stone 223-9 (50)
*Potters Bar III 206-5 (50) Old Elizabethans II 209-3 (44)

Division Seven A

*Weston Bishop's Stortford III Void
*Datchworth II 144-10 (41.2) Botany Bay 145-5 (33.2)
Old Owens II 244-8 (45) *Northwood Town II 230-7 (45)
*St Margaretsbury II 265-7 (45) Cockfosters II 142-10 (43.4)
*Flitwick III 177-6 (45) Stevenage III 162-9 (45)

Division Seven B

*Bovingdon 249-7 (45) Northchurch II 59-10 (21.5)
Shenley Village III 151-8 (45) *Northampton Exiles II 152-5 (36.5)
Kings Langley II 58-10 (28.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 60-1 (9)
Offley & Stopsley 161-6 (45) *Southgate Adelaide II 162-4 (34.1)
Hatch End 201-10 (45) *Ware 202-2 (35.3)

Division Eight A

Lutonian II 232-4 (45) *Aldenham 131-10 (42.5)
Old Cholmeleians II 217-8 (45) *Harpenden IV 199-10 (44.4)
*Wheathampstead II 168-10 (42) Chipperfield Clarendon II 170-8 (40.2)
*Pinner 90-10 (38) St Albans III 92-5 (24.3)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 180-10 (44) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 184-6 (40.5)

Division Eight B

*Redbourn III 149-10 (44.3) Old Minchendenians 150-8 (32)
*Old Albanian III 176-10 (42.2) Dunstable III 177-2 (35.2)
Totteridge Millhillians III 176-8 (45) *Leverstock Green III 97-10 (34.5)
*Mill Hill Village II 99-10 (30.5) West Herts III 100-5 (28.4)
*Watford Town III 225-6 (45) Baldock II 139-10 (34.3)

Division Nine A

*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 209-7 (45) Knebworth Park III 211-7 (44.5)
*Southgate Compton 150-9 (45) Bentley Heath II 135-10 (42.5)
*Langleybury III 141-7 (45) Hitchin III 145-4 (21.1)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 104-10 (38.5) Hatfield Hyde II 105-2 (28.5)
*Hoddesdon III 48-10 (22) Sandridge II 52-2 (24)

Division Nine B

*Bushey III 216-8 (45) London Colney II 215-10 (44.5)
*Great Gaddesden 277-4 (45) Bayford & Hertford II 206-6 (45)
*Preston III 133-10 (27.4) Cheshunt Rosedale III 84-10 (35.4)
*Old Eastcotians 123-10 (26.1) Boxmoor II 124-9 (43.1)
*Hertford IV 293-7 (45) Stevenage IV 197-5 (45)

Division Ten A

West Herts IV Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
*Rickmansworth III 196-9 (45) Northwood III 186-9 (45)
*Harpenden V 148-10 (44.4) Bamville 151-2 (34.3)
*Pinner II 201-9 (45) Old Haberdashers II 180-9 (41.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis III 274-10 (41.3) *Reed III 271-7 (45)

Division Ten B

*Letchmore 205-6 (45) Old Elizabethans III 159-10 (34.5)
Mill Hill Village III 198-10 (41.3) *Flamstead II 201-6 (31.4)
North Enfield II 146-9 (45) *Chorleywood III 147-5 (40.4)
*Preston IV 81-10 (27.3) Northampton Exiles III 85-5 (19.2)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 249-9 (45) Hoddesdon IV 209-7 (45)

Regional Division A East

Ickleford III 149-6 (40) *Cockfosters III 126-7 (40)
Tewin II 173-6 (40) *Broxbourne III 175-7 (38.3)
*Potters Bar IV 141-9 (40) Datchworth III 142-5 (31.5)
Hitchin IV Hertingfordbury II Conceded
*St Margaretsbury III 254-9 (40) Stevenage V 170-10 (40)

Regional Division A West

*Markyate & Luton Town 237-10 (38.4) Abbots Langley III 130-8 (40)
*Harpenden VI 104-10 (38.3) St Albans IV 108-2 (21.2)
*Berkhamsted III 226-8 (40) Old Albanian IV 113-10 (26.5)
Watford Town IV 152-10 (39) *Boxmoor III 104-6 (40)
*Potten End II 198-10 (39.1) Shenley Village IV 167-10 (40)

Regional Division B East

*Welwyn Garden City V 167-7 (40) Baldock III 160-7 (40)
*Old Owens III 158-8 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 126-8 (40)
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 109-10 (28) Botany Bay II 111-2 (23.2)
*Hatfield Hyde III 202-7 (40) Ware II 202-10 (40)
Edmonton 117-10 (29.3) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 72-10 (23.4)

Regional Division B West

*Wheathampstead III 171-5 (40) Rickmansworth IV 148-10 (39.4)
*Old Camdenians II 277-5 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon III 221-10 (36.4)
Northwood IV 167-4 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 54-10 (21)
*Redbourn IV 243-7 (40) Old Minchendenians II 163-7 (40)
Northwood Town III 218-10 (37) *Hatch End II 61-10 (20)

Regional Division C East

North Mymms III *St Margaretsbury IV Void
Cheshunt Rosedale IV 157-8 (40) *Southgate Adelaide III 160-3 (29.5)
Hoddesdon V 179-5 (40) *Tye Green 180-7 (31.3)
Mill Hill Village IV 160-6 (40) *Broxbourne IV 94-10 (25.2)

Regional Division C West

*Pinner III 119-10 (32.2) Chorleywood IV 120-2 (33.3)
Bushey IV 50-10 (20) *Northwood V 51-4 (30)
Watford Town V 163-8 (40) *Northwood Town IV 65-10 (30.1)
*Batchworth 248-6 (40) Kings Langley III 179-9 (40)
Berkhamsted IV 158-10 (40) *West Herts V 159-7 (34)

Regional Division C North

Baldock IV 83-7 (40) *Hatfield Hyde IV 84-6 (34)
Wheathampstead IV Ickleford IV Conceded
Flitwick IV 91-10 (28.3) *Knebworth Park IV 94-6 (23)
Hitchin V 144-5 (40) *Tewin III 115-10 (36)