11 Jun, 2022

Premier Division

*Hertford 286-4 (60) Bishop's Stortford 288-3 (50.1)
Totteridge Millhillians 341-6 (52) *Welwyn Garden City 182-9 (63)
Harpenden 226-8 (60) *Hoddesdon 227-3 (49.4)
*West Herts 174-10 (51.4) Radlett 175-3 (34.3)
*North Mymms 161-10 (51.4) Potters Bar 165-3 (46.5)

Championship

*Dunstable 114-10 (47.5) Flitwick 117-5 (33.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 181-10 (58.3) Reed 163-10 (54)
Luton Town & Indians 129-10 (48.4) *Shenley Village 133-2 (39.5)
*Hitchin 223-10 (51.1) Broxbourne 192-10 (61.2)
*Preston 117-10 (38.4) Old Owens 119-2 (20.5)

Division 1

*Harpenden II 352-7 (50) Langleybury 195-10 (38.3)
*Old Albanian 196-8 (50) St Albans 198-3 (40)
Leverstock Green 349-6 (50) *St Margaretsbury 187-9 (38.2)
*Sawbridgeworth 209-9 (50) Ampthill Town 210-4 (45.4)
*Redbourn 143-10 (38.2) Letchworth Garden City 144-2 (33.4)

Division 2 A

*Abbots Langley 184-9 (50) Hoddesdon II 77-10 (34.4)
*Old Elizabethans 177-10 (49.1) Ickleford 97-10 (35.2)
*Watford Town 97-10 (35.5) Berkhamsted 98-4 (35.1)
*Stevenage 84-10 (25.3) Bushey 86-4 (22.5)
*Chorleywood 258-6 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis 123-10 (38.4)

Division 2 B

Potters Bar II 203-10 (49) *Northchurch 151-10 (35.4)
*Eversholt 204-10 (45) Hertford II 205-7 (49.4)
*Lutonian 202-9 (50) Radlett II 157-10 (41.1)
*Northwood 239-9 (50) Kings Langley 202-10 (49.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 290-4 (50) *Flitwick II 193-10 (47.4)

Division 3 A

*Chipperfield Clarendon 126-10 (43) West Herts II 127-4 (27)
Potton Town 103-10 (33.4) *Allenburys & County Hall 106-3 (24.3)
Knebworth Park 170-10 (43.4) *North Enfield 165-10 (49.4)
*Dunstable II 55-10 (32.3) Datchworth 57-0 (7.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 121-10 (40.1) Rickmansworth 122-5 (32)

Division 3 B

Hemel Hempstead Town II 217-10 (48.4) *Old Finchleians 204-10 (44)
Bayford & Hertford 192-10 (50) *Welwyn Garden City II 196-2 (37.1)
*London Colney 208-10 (46) Parkfield & Headstone 113-10 (25)
Sandridge 197-10 (48.5) *Reed II 198-2 (37.1)
*Wheathampstead 229-8 (50) Cockfosters 225-9 (50)

Division 4 A

Hatfield & Crusaders 225-9 (50) *Hitchin II 105-10 (34)
*Bishop's Stortford II 204-6 (50) Old Haberdashers 208-7 (49.3)
Southgate Adelaide 203-10 (48.2) *Cheshunt Rosedale 138-10 (32.4)
*Northwood Town 237-10 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 181-10 (45.5)
Watford Town II 207-10 (46.2) *Tewin 208-9 (43.3)

Division 4 B

*Harpenden III 245-9 (50) Shenley Village II 246-3 (48)
Redbourn II 310-5 (50) *Langleybury II 252-7 (50)
*Chorleywood II 291-8 (50) Ampthill Town II 93-10 (34.4)
*Stevenage II 269-9 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis II 104-10 (27.2)
*St Albans II 137-10 (42.2) Hatfield Hyde 138-6 (41.1)

Division 5 A

Frogmore 217-10 (41.5) *Broxbourne II 218-7 (48.5)
*Old Camdenians 281-9 (50) North Mymms II 83-10 (29.2)
*Leverstock Green II 240-10 (48) Bentley Heath 223-10 (39)
*Hertford III 165-10 (50) Radlett III 167-1 (20)
*Preston II 93-10 (26.4) Northampton Exiles 97-5 (28.4)

Division 5 B

*Old Albanian II 106-10 (33.4) Clifton 101-10 (32.3)
*Boxmoor 132-10 (38.4) Mill Hill Village 136-0 (30.3)
*Baldock 256-9 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 209-10 (43.5)
*Ickleford II 307-6 (50) Hertingfordbury 196-10 (36.5)
*Flamstead 136-10 (28.4) Potten End 137-0 (22)

Division 6 A

Welwyn Garden City III 282-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-10 (45.3)
*Old Owens II 294-6 (50) Watton-at-Stone 250-6 (50)
*Berkhamsted II 279-9 (50) Bushey II 217-10 (45)
Knebworth Park II 172-10 (48.2) *Letchworth Garden City III 173-8 (47.3)
*Northwood II 247-9 (50) Radlett IV 128-10 (29)

Division 6 B

*Old Elizabethans II 282-9 (50) Potters Bar III 75-10 (23.4)
Luton Town & Indians III 142-9 (50) *Botany Bay 146-2 (21.5)
Bovingdon 210-10 (48.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 74-10 (20.1)
*Old Finchleians II 252-5 (50) Rickmansworth II 200-10 (46.4)
*Cheshunt Rosedale II 145-10 (47) Greenwood Park 132-10 (41.5)

Division 7 A

*Northwood Town II 206-4 (40) Datchworth II 203-10 (38.2)
Stevenage III 99-10 (36.1) *Abbots Langley II 100-8 (38.4)
St Margaretsbury II 126-10 (40) *Ware 127-6 (33.2)
*Weston 138-7 (40) Lutonian II 139-2 (30.3)
Old Cholmeleians 224-6 (40) *Flitwick III 184-10 (38)

Division 7 B

*Southgate Adelaide II 291-4 (40) Cockfosters II 177-5 (40)
*Northampton Exiles II 285-6 (40) Allenburys & County Hall II 194-6 (40)
Shenley Village III 131-10 (33) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 132-3 (17)
West Herts III 189-10 (39.3) *Northchurch II 179-10 (39.5)
Hatch End 127-10 (39.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 84-10 (40)

Division 8 A

*Chipperfield Clarendon II 131-6 (40) Aldenham 132-1 (22)
*Pinner 216-8 (40) Old Cholmeleians II 60-10 (19.5)
*Offley & Stopsley 149-10 (37.2) Wheathampstead II 98-10 (35.1)
*Hitchin III 188-6 (40) Old Minchendenians 192-5 (36.5)
*Watford Town III 190-10 (37.1) St Albans III 132-10 (31.4)

Division 8 B

Totteridge Millhillians III 165-6 (40) *Redbourn III 157-10 (37.2)
Langleybury III 124-10 (39.1) *Dunstable III 125-4 (28.3)
*Old Albanian III 120-10 (27.5) Mill Hill Village II 121-8 (27.1)
Boxmoor II 273-9 (40) *Harpenden IV 164-9 (40)
*Kings Langley II 184-4 (40) Bentley Heath II 185-6 (33.5)

Division 9 A

*Bamville 282-7 (40) Hertford IV 183-8 (40)
Luton Town & Indians IV 194-7 (40) *Baldock II 52-10 (18)
*Southgate Compton 221-4 (40) Great Gaddesden 84-10 (25.3)
*Hoddesdon III 127-10 (36.1) Sandridge II 128-1 (22.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 191-5 (40) *Hatfield Hyde II 185-8 (40)

Division 9 B

*Knebworth Park III 175-6 (40) Stevenage IV 178-7 (36)
*Preston III 208-7 (40) London Colney II 102-10 (30.4)
Cheshunt Rosedale III 226-7 (40) *Flamstead II 175-9 (40)
Leverstock Green III 185-9 (40) *Reed III 186-5 (35)
Bushey III 181-9 (40) *Pinner II 140-10 (37.3)

Division 10 North

Preston IV 205-10 (36) *Stevenage V 116-10 (32.4)
*Hitchin IV 274-3 (40) Harpenden V 137-8 (37.3)
Tewin II 160-9 (34.5) *Letchworth Garden City IV 162-6 (35)
Datchworth III 191-6 (40) *Redbourn IV 148-10 (38.5)
*Markyate 236-8 (40) Ickleford III 71-10 (26.3)

Division 10 South

Southgate Adelaide III 169-8 (40) *Old Elizabethans III 170-3 (36.3)
*Mill Hill Village III 216-10 (40) Letchmore 214-7 (40)
North Enfield II 248-2 (40) *Botany Bay II 198-8 (40)
Parkfield & Headstone II 171-10 (39.4) *Potters Bar IV 172-2 (37.2)
*Old Haberdashers II 244-6 (40) Holtwhites Trinibis III 64-10 (33.4)

Division 10 East

Bayford & Hertford II 190-5 (40) *Shenley Village IV 176-4 (40)
Old Albanian IV Hoddesdon IV Conceded
*Abbots Langley III 218-3 (40) Welwyn Garden City IV 103-6 (40)
St Margaretsbury III 134-10 (38.5) *Hatfield Hyde III 138-6 (34.1)
St Albans IV 209-8 (40) *Broxbourne III 212-6 (29.4)

Division 10 West

*Potten End II 129-10 (35) Watford Town IV 132-6 (33.2)
*Old Eastcotians 183-10 (34.1) Northwood III 184-3 (38.5)
West Herts IV 274-6 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 155-6 (40)
Rickmansworth III 164-10 (39.2) *Northwood Town III 128-10 (33.4)
*Berkhamsted III 185-9 (40) Chorleywood III 182-9 (40)

Division 11 North

Wheathampstead III Welwyn Garden City V Conceded
*Letchworth Garden City V 67-10 (26.2) Baldock III 72-3 (13.5)
Flitwick IV Baldock IV Conceded
*Tewin III 124-10 (37.5) Harpenden VI 125-6 (27.4)
*Hitchin V 102-10 (39.3) Hatfield & Crusaders III 105-4 (19.5)

Division 11 South

*Pinner III 91-10 (32.1) West Herts V 92-5 (25.4)
Leverstock Green IV 81-10 (31.3) *Chorleywood IV 85-4 (14)
Hatch End II 185-6 (40) *Boxmoor III 188-8 (35.2)
*Rickmansworth IV 111-10 (36) Old Camdenians II 115-3 (28.4)
*Chipperfield Clarendon III 174-10 (33) Northwood IV 88-10 (28.1)

Division 11 East

Northampton Exiles III 155-10 (37.2) *Tye Green 54-10 (17.1)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Hertingfordbury II Conceded
Cockfosters III Old Owens III Conceded
*Edmonton 182-8 (40) Old Minchendenians II 113-10 (25.4)
*Ware II 230-5 (40) Broxbourne IV 124-10 (27.4)

Division 12 North

Wheathampstead IV 104-10 (30.4) *Bengeo 106-3 (26)
Kimpton Hitchin VI Conceded
*Knebworth Park IV 149-10 (38.5) Ickleford IV 151-8 (34)
*Stevenage VI 89-10 (25.3) Lutonian III 91-1 (17)

Division 12 South

Watford Town V Berkhamsted V Conceded
Northwood Town IV 129-10 (38.4) *Edgware 134-5 (22.4)
Kings Langley III 112-10 (29.3) *Batchworth 113-6 (20.4)
*West Herts VI 181-10 (36) Northwood V 49-10 (28.2)
Royal Herts Langleybury IV Conceded

Division 12 East

Southgate Compton II St Margaretsbury IV Conceded
Mill Hill Village IV 228-10 (39.3) *Holtwhite Trinibis IV 98-10 (25.3)
*Old Minchendenians III 54-10 (25.3) North Mymms III 55-1 (16.2)
Broxbourne V Hatfield Hyde IV Conceded