First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 17 Jun, 2017

Letchworth Garden City 300-5 (60) *Totteridge Millhillians 202-9 (61)
*Harpenden 262-8 (60) North Mymms 176-5 (55)
Luton Town & Indians 171-10 (55.4) *Welwyn Garden City 174-2 (36.3)
Hertford 240-9 (60) *Potters Bar 242-3 (50)
*Bishop's Stortford 164-10 (50.1) Radlett 163-10 (48.5)

Championship - 17 Jun, 2017

*Reed 199-9 (60) West Herts 132-10 (42.2)
*Langleybury 119-10 (43.5) Hoddesdon 121-2 (23.2)
*Dunstable 308-8 (58) Botany Bay 225-10 (54.2)
*Chorleywood 144-10 (39.3) Flitwick 145-4 (40.5)
*Sawbridgeworth 193-10 (60) Ampthill Town 169-10 (41.3)

Division One - 17 Jun, 2017

*Leverstock Green 238-7 (53) Hemel Hempstead Town 219-8 (47)
*Shenley Village 129-10 (39.2) Kings Langley 130-5 (37.2)
*Stevenage 141-10 (38.1) Old Owens 142-3 (32.2)
*Broxbourne 252-6 (53) Harpenden II 255-7 (46.5)
Northwood 192-10 (52.4) *Old Albanian 196-6 (40.3)

Division Two A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Knebworth Park 129-10 (44.3) Abbots Langley 124-10 (38.5)
*Hitchin 200-8 (53) St Albans 136-10 (39.5)
*Preston 238-8 (53) Watford Town 178-8 (47)
Ickleford 157-10 (43.1) *Bishop's Stortford II 160-5 (42.1)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 285-8 (53) Radlett II 187-6 (47)

Division Two B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Allenburys & County Hall 143-10 (44.3) Old Elizabethans 146-6 (38.4)
*Berkhamsted 156-10 (47.4) St Margaretsbury 80-10 (33.4)
Potton Town 137-10 (50.2) *Cockfosters 141-1 (28.1)
*Welwyn Garden City II 195-10 (52.3) Totteridge Millhillians II 196-1 (30)
*Bushey 211-9 (53) Eversholt 190-10 (44.3)

Division Three A - 17 Jun, 2017

*North Enfield 220-7 (53) Knebworth Park II 193-7 (47)
*Redbourn 212-7 (53) Old Finchleians 217-3 (41.2)
*Met Police Bushey 152-10 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (34.2)
*Southgate Compton 208-10 (51.4) Northchurch 211-1 (37.5)
*Hertford II 275-6 (53) Datchworth 227-9 (47)

Division Three B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Hemel Hempstead Town II 151-10 (46.4) Luton Town & Indians II 152-4 (49.4)
*Baldock 145-9 (53) St Albans West Indian 146-3 (33.1)
*Bayford & Hertford 189-10 (41.3) Sawbridgeworth II 134-10 (55.5)
Wheathampstead 116-10 (46.2) *Langleybury II 118-2 (25)
Flitwick II 219-8 (53) *Potters Bar II 197-9 (47)

Division Four A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Stevenage II 209-8 (53) Watford Town II 141-10 (36.1)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 290-7 (53) Dunstable II 292-5 (47)
*Sandridge 226-7 (53) Cheshunt 193-7 (47)
*Hatfield Hyde 180-10 (50) Southgate Adelaide 151-10 (44.5)
*Parkfield & Headstone 107-10 (42) North Mymms II 100-10 (38)

Division Four B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Reed II 274-9 (49) Hertford III 151-10 (44.4)
*Northwood Town 165-10 (46) West Herts II 169-5 (35.5)
*Chorleywood II 219-8 (53) Hoddesdon II 222-7 (46)
*Broxbourne II 85-10 (31.4) Northampton Exiles 87-3 (21.5)
*Ampthill Town II 269-7 (51) Harpenden III 229-9 (49)

Division Five A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Preston II 146-10 (48) Leverstock Green II 147-3 (29.4)
*Bentley Heath 196-8 (53) St Albans II 197-9 (42.3)
*Old Cholmeleians 200-10 (45.3) Waltham X Rosedale 172-10 (46.5)
*Radlett III 106-10 (29.1) Hatfield & Crusaders 108-3 (15.2)
*Ickleford II 181-9 (53) Old Haberdashers 182-6 (42.1)

Division Five B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Shenley Village II 177-8 (53) Hemel Hempstead Town III 156-10 (47)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 212-10 (44.1) Clifton 213-6 (38.4)
*Luton Town & Indians III 140-10 (45) Hertingfordbury 141-3 (40.3)
*Kings Langley II 164-10 (35.3) Flamstead 166-4 (37.4)
*Hitchin II 240-10 (51) Mill Hill Village 181-10 (42)

Division Six A - 17 Jun, 2017

*London Colney 227-10 (52.1) Welwyn Garden City III 183-6 (47)
*Old Finchleians II 254-8 (51) Northwood II 166-10 (36.4)
Bovingdon 194-10 (51) *Old Camdenians 194-9 (49)
*Rickmansworth 115-10 (36) Old Albanian II 119-2 (33.3)
*Cockfosters II 218-10 (51.4) Redbourn II 185-8 (48)

Division Six B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Allenburys & County Hall II 248-6 (53) North Enfield II 210-7 (47)
*Boxmoor 234-9 (53) Chipperfield Clarendon II 154-10 (41.4)
*Eversholt II 243-7 (48.3) Letchworth Garden City III 204-10 (48.4)
Botany Bay II 119-10 (52.2) *Frogmore 122-3 (25.2)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 194-10 (50.4) Abbots Langley II 120-10 (35.5)

Division Seven A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Weston 290-8 (46.3) Bushey II 178-10 (46)
*Watton-at-Stone 285-8 (53) Old Owens II 232-6 (47)
*Southgate Adelaide II 187-8 (53) Berkhamsted II 191-6 (30.3)
Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (28.2) *Tewin 113-8 (38.3)
Totteridge Millhillians III 254-8 (53) *Knebworth Park III 172-8 (47)

Division Seven B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Old Elizabethans II 305-6 (52) Rickmansworth II 213-5 (48)
*Wheathampstead II 150-10 (38.5) Potters Bar III 154-6 (26.3)
*Baldock II 226-10 (51) St Margaretsbury II 138-8 (49)
Broxbourne III 160-10 (40.3) *Stevenage III 161-1 (22.4)
*Dunstable III 148-10 (49.3) Hatch End 152-1 (37)

Division Eight A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Hertford IV 67-10 (34.4) Langleybury III 69-5 (20.1)
St Albans III 199-8 (53) *Ware 150-9 (47)
*Great Gaddesden 198-8 (53) Datchworth II 200-5 (30.5)
*Flitwick III 247-10 (51.5) Harpenden IV 229-6 (48)
*Pirton 289-9 (50) Luton Town & Indians IV 132-10 (44.3)

Division Eight B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Greenwood Park 257-10 (50.4) Offley & Stopsley 81-10 (27.1)
*Northwood Town II 186-9 (53) Waltham X Rosedale II 125-10 (39.3)
Stevenage IV 238-9 (51) *Letchworth Garden City IV 192-10 (47.3)
Little B. Sahibs 215-10 (53) *Northchurch II 135-7 (47)
*Radlett IV 219-10 (51.4) Northampton Exiles II 216-8 (48)

Division Nine A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Potten End 88-10 (31.2) Mill Hill Village II 92-7 (27.1)
*Harpenden Dolphins 192-10 (46.3) Reed III 196-4 (43.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 231-10 (52.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 112-10 (30.3)
Shenley Village III 179-10 (52) *Welwyn Garden City IV 155-8 (48)
*Bayford & Hertford II 172-6 (53) West Herts III 174-4 (44.3)

Division Nine B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Hitchin III 179-10 (48) Sandridge II 180-6 (45.3)
*North Mymms III 194-7 (53) London Colney II 133-9 (47)
Redbourn III 250-8 (53) *Old Minchendenians 149-10 (38.4)
*Abbots Langley III 156-10 (47.3) Kings Langley III 106-10 (45.1)
*Leverstock Green III 224-10 (49.1) Preston III 211-8 (50)

Division Ten A - 17 Jun, 2017

*Ickleford III 170-10 (49) Rickmansworth III 124-10 (26.4)
Boxmoor II 273-7 (49) *Chorleywood III 113-10 (36)
Aldenham 202-10 (52.5) *Old Albanian III 203-5 (38)
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 200-4 (53) Holtwhites Trinibis III 201-1 (31.3)
*Knebworth Park IV 173-8 (53) Watford Town III 174-5 (32.2)

Division Ten B - 17 Jun, 2017

*Southgate Compton II 158-10 (52.4) Bentley Heath II 159-6 (44)
Old Elizabethans III Hertingfordbury II Conceded
*Harpenden V 230-9 (53) Hoddesdon III 117-10 (41.3)
*Northwood III 232-5 (52) Cheshunt II 236-2 (42.1)
*Cockfosters III 228-7 (49) Flamstead II 193-10 (36.2)

Regional Division A East - 17 Jun, 2017

Old Owens III 161-6 (40) *Hitchin IV 104-10 (34.4)
Northampton Exiles III Ware II Conceded
St Margaretsbury III 137-10 (39.2) *Southgate Adelaide III 140-4 (25)
*Baldock III 178-6 (40) Botany Bay III 174-70 (38.2)
*Stevenage V 134-6 (40) Datchworth III 135-6 (34)

Regional Division A West - 17 Jun, 2017

*Watford Town IV 109-10 (29.5) Berkhamsted III 111-2 (26.5)
Parkfield & Headstone II 235-5 (40) *Frogmore II 174-10 (34.5)
*Mill Hill Village III 106-10 (27.4) Bushey III 107-3 (24)
Shenley Village IV 59-10 (26) *Northwood Town III 62-3 (20)
*St Albans IV 197-6 (40) Watford Town V 132-10 (35.3)

Regional Division B East - 17 Jun, 2017

*Preston IV 163-10 (39.3) Potters Bar IV 81-10 (27.4)
Old Haberdashers II 265-6 (40) *Old Albanian IV 147-10 (31.4)
*Tewin II 121-10 (36.3) Totteridge Millhillians IV 123-6 (31.2)

Regional Division B West - 17 Jun, 2017

*Langleybury IV 195-10 (39.2) West Herts IV 81-10 (23.4)
*Boxmoor III 100-9 (40) Chorleywood IV 101-5 (23.5)
Rickmansworth IV Bushey IV Conceded
*Redbourn IV 195-10 (38.1) Berkhamsted IV 195-5 (40)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 116-10 (30) *West Herts V 117-5 (30.3)

Regional Division C East - 17 Jun, 2017

Datchworth IV 118-8 (40) *Wheathampstead III 120-6 (26)
Stevenage VI 123-10 (32.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 67-10 (24.2)
*Old Camdenians II 195-10 (39.4) Hoddesdon IV 100-10 (30.4)

Regional Division C West - 17 Jun, 2017

*Leverstock Green IV 225-4 (40) Hatch End II 213-10 (40)
*Parkfield & Headstone III 245-7 (40) West Herts VI 97-10 (26)
Potten End II Abbots Langley IV Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016