17 Jun, 2017
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 164-10 (50.1) | Radlett | 163-10 (48.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 300-5 (60) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 202-9 (61) | ||
*Harpenden | 262-8 (60) | North Mymms | 176-5 (55) | ||
Hertford | 240-9 (60) | *Potters Bar | 242-3 (50) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 171-10 (55.4) | *Welwyn Garden City | 174-2 (36.3) |
Championship
*Chorleywood | 144-10 (39.3) | Flitwick | 145-4 (40.5) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 308-8 (58) | Botany Bay | 225-10 (54.2) | ||
*Langleybury | 119-10 (43.5) | Hoddesdon | 121-2 (23.2) | ||
*Reed | 199-9 (60) | West Herts | 132-10 (42.2) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 193-10 (60) | Ampthill Town | 169-10 (41.3) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 252-6 (53) | Harpenden II | 255-7 (46.5) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 238-7 (53) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 219-8 (47) | ||
*Shenley Village | 129-10 (39.2) | Kings Langley | 130-5 (37.2) | ||
Northwood | 192-10 (52.4) | *Old Albanians | 196-6 (40.3) | ||
*Stevenage | 141-10 (38.1) | Old Owens | 142-3 (32.2) |
Division Two A
*Knebworth Park | 129-10 (44.3) | Abbots Langley | 124-10 (38.5) | ||
Ickleford | 157-10 (43.1) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 160-5 (42.1) | ||
*Preston | 238-8 (53) | Watford Town | 178-8 (47) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 285-8 (53) | Radlett II | 187-6 (47) | ||
*Hitchin | 200-8 (53) | St Albans | 136-10 (39.5) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 143-10 (44.3) | Old Elizabethans | 146-6 (38.4) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 156-10 (47.4) | St Margaretsbury | 80-10 (33.4) | ||
*Bushey | 211-9 (53) | Eversholt | 190-10 (44.3) | ||
Potton Town | 137-10 (50.2) | *Cockfosters | 141-1 (28.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 195-10 (52.3) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 196-1 (30) |
Division Three A
*Hertford II | 275-6 (53) | Datchworth | 227-9 (47) | ||
*North Enfield | 220-7 (53) | Knebworth Park II | 193-7 (47) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 152-10 (50) | Letchworth Garden City II | 110-10 (34.2) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 208-10 (51.4) | Northchurch | 211-1 (37.5) | ||
*Redbourn | 212-7 (53) | Old Finchleians | 217-3 (41.2) |
Division Three B
*Baldock | 145-9 (53) | St Albans West Indian | 146-3 (33.1) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 189-10 (41.3) | Sawbridgeworth II | 134-10 (55.5) | ||
Flitwick II | 219-8 (53) | *Potters Bar II | 197-9 (47) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 151-10 (46.4) | Luton Town & Indians II | 152-4 (49.4) | ||
Wheathampstead | 116-10 (46.2) | *Langleybury II | 118-2 (25) |
Division Four A
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 290-7 (53) | Dunstable Town II | 292-5 (47) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 180-10 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 151-10 (44.5) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 107-10 (42) | North Mymms II | 100-10 (38) | ||
*Sandridge | 226-7 (53) | Cheshunt | 193-7 (47) | ||
*Stevenage II | 209-8 (53) | Watford Town II | 141-10 (36.1) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 269-7 (51) | Harpenden III | 229-9 (49) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 85-10 (31.4) | Northampton Exiles | 87-3 (21.5) | ||
*Reed II | 274-9 (49) | Hertford III | 151-10 (44.4) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 219-8 (53) | Hoddesdon II | 222-7 (46) | ||
*Northwood Town | 165-10 (46) | West Herts II | 169-5 (35.5) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 196-8 (53) | St Albans II | 197-9 (42.3) | ||
*Preston II | 146-10 (48) | Leverstock Green II | 147-3 (29.4) | ||
*Ickleford II | 181-9 (53) | Old Haberdashers | 182-6 (42.1) | ||
*Radlett III | 106-10 (29.1) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 108-3 (15.2) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 200-10 (45.3) | Waltham X Rosedale | 172-10 (46.5) |
Division Five B
*Kings Langley II | 164-10 (35.3) | Flamstead | 166-4 (37.4) | ||
*Hitchin II | 240-10 (51) | Mill Hill Village | 181-10 (42) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 212-10 (44.1) | Clifton | 213-6 (38.4) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 140-10 (45) | Hertingfordbury | 141-3 (40.3) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 177-8 (53) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 156-10 (47) |
Division Six A
*Old Finchleians II | 254-8 (51) | Northwood II | 166-10 (36.4) | ||
Bovingdon | 194-10 (51) | *Old Camdenians | 194-9 (49) | ||
*Cockfosters II | 218-10 (51.4) | Redbourn II | 185-8 (48) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 115-10 (36) | Old Albanians II | 119-2 (33.3) | ||
*London Colney | 227-10 (52.1) | Welwyn Garden City III | 183-6 (47) |
Division Six B
Botany Bay II | 119-10 (52.2) | *Frogmore | 122-3 (25.2) | ||
*Boxmoor | 234-9 (53) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 154-10 (41.4) | ||
*Eversholt II | 243-7 (48.3) | Letchworth Garden City III | 204-10 (48.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 194-10 (50.4) | Abbots Langley II | 120-10 (35.5) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 248-6 (53) | North Enfield II | 210-7 (47) |
Division Seven A
Old Cholmeleians II | 112-10 (28.2) | *Tewin | 113-8 (38.3) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 285-8 (53) | Old Owens II | 232-6 (47) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 187-8 (53) | Berkhamsted II | 191-6 (30.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 254-8 (53) | *Knebworth Park III | 172-8 (47) | ||
*Weston | 290-8 (46.3) | Bushey II | 178-10 (46) |
Division Seven B
*Dunstable Town III | 148-10 (49.3) | Hatch End | 152-1 (37) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 305-6 (52) | Rickmansworth II | 213-5 (48) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 150-10 (38.5) | Potters Bar III | 154-6 (26.3) | ||
*Baldock II | 226-10 (51) | St Margaretsbury II | 138-8 (49) | ||
Broxbourne III | 160-10 (40.3) | *Stevenage III | 161-1 (22.4) |
Division Eight A
*Great Gaddesden | 198-8 (53) | Datchworth II | 200-5 (30.5) | ||
*Flitwick III | 247-10 (51.5) | Harpenden IV | 229-6 (48) | ||
*Hertford IV | 67-10 (34.4) | Langleybury III | 69-5 (20.1) | ||
*Pirton | 289-9 (50) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 132-10 (44.3) | ||
St Albans III | 199-8 (53) | *Ware | 150-9 (47) |
Division Eight B
*Greenwood Park | 257-10 (50.4) | Offley & Stopsley | 81-10 (27.1) | ||
Stevenage IV | 238-9 (51) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 192-10 (47.3) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 215-10 (53) | *Northchurch II | 135-7 (47) | ||
*Radlett IV | 219-10 (51.4) | Northampton Exiles II | 216-8 (48) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 186-9 (53) | Waltham X Rosedale II | 125-10 (39.3) |
Division Nine A
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 231-10 (52.2) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 112-10 (30.3) | ||
*Potten End | 88-10 (31.2) | Mill Hill Village II | 92-7 (27.1) | ||
*Harpenden Dolphins | 192-10 (46.3) | Reed III | 196-4 (43.2) | ||
Shenley Village III | 179-10 (52) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 155-8 (48) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford II | 172-6 (53) | West Herts III | 174-4 (44.3) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 156-10 (47.3) | Kings Langley III | 106-10 (45.1) | ||
*Hitchin III | 179-10 (48) | Sandridge II | 180-6 (45.3) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 224-10 (49.1) | Preston III | 211-8 (50) | ||
*North Mymms III | 194-7 (53) | London Colney II | 133-9 (47) | ||
Redbourn III | 250-8 (53) | *Old Minchendenians | 149-10 (38.4) |
Division Ten A
Aldenham | 202-10 (52.5) | *Old Albanians III | 203-5 (38) | ||
Boxmoor II | 273-7 (49) | *Chorleywood III | 113-10 (36) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 200-4 (53) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 201-1 (31.3) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 173-8 (53) | Watford Town III | 174-5 (32.2) | ||
*Ickleford III | 170-10 (49) | Rickmansworth III | 124-10 (26.4) |
Division Ten B
*Northwood III | 232-5 (52) | Cheshunt II | 236-2 (42.1) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 228-7 (49) | Flamstead II | 193-10 (36.2) | ||
*Harpenden V | 230-9 (53) | Hoddesdon III | 117-10 (41.3) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
*Southgate Compton II | 158-10 (52.4) | Bentley Heath II | 159-6 (44) |
Regional Division A East
*Baldock III | 178-6 (40) | Botany Bay III | 174-70 (38.2) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | Ware II | Conceded | |||
Old Owens III | 161-6 (40) | *Hitchin IV | 104-10 (34.4) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 137-10 (39.2) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 140-4 (25) | ||
*Stevenage V | 134-6 (40) | Datchworth III | 135-6 (34) |
Regional Division A West
Parkfield & Headstone II | 235-5 (40) | *Frogmore II | 174-10 (34.5) | ||
*Mill Hill Village III | 106-10 (27.4) | Bushey III | 107-3 (24) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 59-10 (26) | *Northwood Town III | 62-3 (20) | ||
*St Albans IV | 197-6 (40) | Watford Town V | 132-10 (35.3) | ||
*Watford Town IV | 109-10 (29.5) | Berkhamsted III | 111-2 (26.5) |
Regional Division B East
Old Haberdashers II | 265-6 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 147-10 (31.4) | ||
*Preston IV | 163-10 (39.3) | Potters Bar IV | 81-10 (27.4) | ||
*Tewin II | 121-10 (36.3) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 123-6 (31.2) |
Regional Division B West
*Redbourn IV | 195-10 (38.1) | Berkhamsted IV | 195-5 (40) | ||
*Boxmoor III | 100-9 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 101-5 (23.5) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | Bushey IV | Conceded | |||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 116-10 (30) | *West Herts V | 117-5 (30.3) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 195-10 (39.2) | West Herts IV | 81-10 (23.4) |
Regional Division C East
Datchworth IV | 118-8 (40) | *Wheathampstead III | 120-6 (26) | ||
Stevenage VI | 123-10 (32.5) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 67-10 (24.2) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 195-10 (39.4) | Hoddesdon IV | 100-10 (30.4) |
Regional Division C West
*Leverstock Green IV | 225-4 (40) | Hatch End II | 213-10 (40) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone III | 245-7 (40) | West Herts VI | 97-10 (26) | ||
Potten End II | Abbots Langley IV | Conceded |